Tabs

Calendar
« Feb Mar 2019 Apr »
S M T W T F S
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mar 2, 2019
10 Clark University
1 vs. Grove City
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Final
9 Grove City
6 vs. Clark University
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Final
Mar 3, 2019
1 Clark University
2 vs. Neumann
@ Auburndal, Fla.
Final - 10 innings
Mar 6, 2019
8 Penn State-Altoona
7 vs. Clark University
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Final
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
1 Mitchell
5 at Clark University
Final
7 Clark University
5 vs. Suffolk University
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Final
Mar 9, 2019
1 Penn State-Abington
6 vs. Clark University
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
Mar 13, 2019
14 Clark University
6 at Massachusetts Maritime
Final
Mar 16, 2019
3 Brandeis University
20 at Clark University
Final
10 Brandeis University
3 at Clark University
Final
Mar 17, 2019
5 Saint Joseph's (Maine)
4 at Clark University
Final
12 Saint Joseph's (Maine)
3 at Clark University
Final
Mar 19, 2019
2 Rivier
15 at Clark University
Final
Mar 20, 2019
Keene State
at Clark University
3:30 PM
Rescheduled from February 24
Mar 23, 2019
Clark University
at Babson College
12:00 PM
Clark University
at Babson College
3:00 PM
Mar 24, 2019
Elms College
at Clark University
1:00 PM
Mar 28, 2019
Clark University
at Nichols College
3:30 PM
Mar 30, 2019
Wheaton College
at Clark University
12:00 PM
Wheaton College
at Clark University
2:00 PM
No events today
View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
Wed Apr 18
Final
vs. Massachusetts Maritime W, 16-10
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Babson College L, 8-7
Senior Day
Wed Apr 25
Final
at Springfield College L, 18-5
Sat Apr 28
Final
at MIT L, 16-9
Sat Feb 23
Postponed
vs. Elms College
Rescheduled to 3/24
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Grove City W, 10-1
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Grove City L, 9-6
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
Final - 10 innings
vs. Neumann L, 2-1
@ Auburndal, Fla.
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Penn State-Altoona L, 8-7
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Mitchell W, 5-1
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Suffolk University W, 7-5
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Penn State-Abington W, 6-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final
at Massachusetts Maritime W, 14-6
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Brandeis University W, 20-3
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Brandeis University L, 10-3
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 5-4
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 12-3
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. Rivier W, 15-2
View Full Schedule
View Full Schedule

Banner