Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                22nd Annual James Earley Invitational - 10/7/2017                 
                                   Stanley Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC Women's Whit
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Abby Shafer               SR New England College     3:37.8   18:08.57    1   
  2 Jess Cardin               SR Westfield State         3:39.0   18:14.77    2   
  3 Mia Rogers                JR Worcester State         3:43.3   18:36.53    3   
  4 Shannon Conley            SR St. Anselm              3:43.8   18:38.66    4   
  5 Briana Daley              SR Trinity                 3:46.1   18:50.08    5   
  6 Grace Harrison            SO Trinity                 3:47.0   18:54.99    6   
  7 Brianna Bourne            FR Williams                3:47.6   18:57.70    7   
  8 Emma Robidoux             SR U. of New England       3:47.6   18:57.94    8   
  9 Samantha Feenstra         SO Trinity                 3:47.9   18:59.14    9   
 10 Angel Waters              SR U. of New England       3:48.5   19:02.16   10   
 11 Rebecca Broadbent            Vermont Tech            3:49.5   19:07.33        
 12 Sarah Mawdsley            SO Roger Williams          3:51.5   19:17.19   11   
 13 Karena Garcia             FR Smith                   3:52.4   19:22.00   12   
 14 Hannah Ells               SR Trinity                 3:52.6   19:22.84   13   
 15 Shannen Kerin             FR Saint Rose              3:52.7   19:23.32   14   
 16 Louisa Dodds              SR Gordon                  3:53.0   19:24.82   15   
 17 Abigail French            SO St. Michael's           3:53.5   19:27.42   16   
 18 Laura Pomeroy             SO Endicott                3:53.6   19:27.86   17   
 19 Amanda Macdonald          SR U. of New England       3:54.0   19:29.87   18   
 20 Shayna Cousineau          FR Ric                     3:54.2   19:30.87   19   
 21 Julie Carroll             SO Westfield State         3:54.2   19:30.92   20   
 22 Kayla Kroning             SR Gordon                  3:54.2   19:31.04   21   
 23 Christine Myers           SO Saint Rose              3:54.5   19:32.32   22   
 24 Nina Bourgeois            SO Trinity                 3:54.6   19:32.67   23   
 25 Clara Brill-Carlat        FR Smith                   3:54.7   19:33.46   24   
 26 Frances Duncan            SO Smith                   3:54.8   19:33.89   25   
 27 Kristen Glennie           SR Clark (Mass.)           3:55.0   19:34.86   26   
 28 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       FR Williams                3:55.1   19:35.42   27   
 29 Haddie Lary               SR Norwich                 3:55.3   19:36.34   28   
 30 Haley Dennis              JR Plymouth State          3:56.7   19:43.21   29   
 31 Meagan Dias               JR Western NE              3:57.0   19:44.93   30   
 32 Margaret McCaffery        JR Ric                     3:57.5   19:47.18   31   
 33 Elisabeth Olson           SO Worcester State         3:57.5   19:47.54   32   
 34 Anna Barnes               JR Trinity                 3:57.6   19:47.74   33   
 35 Magdalene Mann            SO Regis (Mass.)           3:57.7   19:48.17        
 36 Corrin Moss               JR Mount Holyoke           3:57.7   19:48.20   34   
 37 Kassandrah Banks          SR Eastern Conn. St.       3:57.9   19:49.15   35   
 38 Mia Tompkins              JR St. Joseph (Conn.)      3:57.9   19:49.22   36   
 39 Liberty Gendron           JR St. Anselm              3:58.4   19:52.03   37   
 40 Nicolina Braccio          SO Clark (Mass.)           3:59.1   19:55.15   38   
 41 Andrea Noland             SO Westfield State         3:59.2   19:55.86   39   
 42 Janell Gowgiel            SO Williams                3:59.3   19:56.29   40   
 43 Julia Carrier             SO Worcester State         3:59.6   19:57.84   41   
 44 Rileigh Goulette          SR Plymouth State          4:00.4   20:01.56   42   
 45 Julianna Wesley           JR Endicott                4:00.4   20:01.74   43   
 46 Sarah Panteleos           SR St. Anselm              4:00.6   20:02.86   44   
 47 Lora Giguere              JR Plymouth State          4:00.7   20:03.42   45   
 48 Kiera Murray              JR U. of New England       4:01.3   20:06.28   46   
 49 Justine Murdocca          SR Worcester State         4:01.3   20:06.38   47   
 50 Liza French               JR Clark (Mass.)           4:01.5   20:07.46   48   
 51 Amy Kelly                 FR Fitchburg St.           4:01.9   20:09.20   49   
 52 Paige Reddington          FR Amherst                 4:02.3   20:11.08   50   
 53 Kelsey Bedard             JR Worcester State         4:02.6   20:12.63   51   
 54 Roxanne Withers           SR St. Michael's           4:02.6   20:12.83   52   
 55 Robyn Hageman             SO Norwich                 4:02.9   20:14.49   53   
 56 Phoiphailin Young         SO U. of New England       4:03.0   20:14.85   54   
 57 Maddie Boucias            SO Regis (Mass.)           4:03.1   20:15.52        
 58 Jessica O'Reilly          SO Umass Dartmouth         4:03.2   20:15.93   55   
 59 Kerry O'Neil              JR Westfield State         4:03.5   20:17.45   56   
 60 Keanna Smigliani          FR Gordon                  4:03.9   20:19.24   57   
 61 Catharine Moss            SO U. of New England       4:04.0   20:19.92   58   
 62 Julia Labbe               FR Plymouth State          4:04.5   20:22.05   59   
 63 Naomi Boehm               FR Smith                   4:04.8   20:23.88   60   
 64 Victoria Barlow           FR Johnson and Wales       4:05.0   20:24.67   61   
 65 Rebecca Meinertz          JR Ric                     4:05.2   20:25.68   62   
 66 Rachael Suhie Suhie       JR U. of New England       4:05.3   20:26.11   63   
 67 Lauren Izabel             JR Westfield State         4:06.1   20:30.10   64   
 68 Makayla D'Urso            SR Roger Williams          4:06.4   20:31.74   65   
 69 Lauren Fitzgerald         JR Westfield State         4:06.5   20:32.16   66   
 70 Taylor Walsh              FR Umass Dartmouth         4:06.7   20:33.30   67   
 71 Jessica Zych              FR Saint Rose              4:06.8   20:33.55   68   
 72 Victoria Spitaels         SO Umass Dartmouth         4:06.9   20:34.39   69   
 73 Lindsey Wassung           JR Westfield State         4:06.9   20:34.39   70   
 74 Madison Lynch             FR Emerson                 4:07.1   20:35.51   71   
 75 Sara Curtis               SR Trinity                 4:07.4   20:36.61   72   
 76 Haley Markos              SO Smith                   4:07.6   20:37.91   73   
 77 Katie Flaharty            SR Williams                4:07.8   20:38.59   74   
 78 Melissa Hango             SR Norwich                 4:07.8   20:38.97   75   
 79 Riley Shaughnessy         SO Worcester State         4:07.8   20:39.02   76   
 80 Rachel Osak               SO Eastern Conn. St.       4:07.9   20:39.32   77   
 81 Bridget Mellon            SO Gordon                  4:08.0   20:39.55   78   
 82 Gaby Doran                JR Amherst                 4:08.1   20:40.41   79   
 83 Julia Drewicke            JR Gordon                  4:08.4   20:41.77   80   
 84 Emma Koukos               SO St. Michael's           4:08.4   20:41.93   81   
 85 Jessica Ewing             FR Plymouth State          4:08.6   20:42.61   82   
 86 Emily Smith               JR Smith                   4:08.7   20:43.24   83   
 87 Jasmine Syed              FR U. of New England       4:08.8   20:43.55        
 88 Piper Wilber              JR Roger Williams          4:08.9   20:44.36   84   
 89 Leah Seften               SR St. Michael's           4:09.3   20:46.09   85   
 90 Carisa Dekalb             JR Norwich                 4:09.3   20:46.35   86   
 91 Nina Desilva              SR Emerson                 4:09.3   20:46.46   87   
 92 Amanda Terenzi            SR Eastern Conn. St.       4:09.4   20:46.86   88   
 93 Greer Hanley              FR Western NE              4:09.4   20:46.92   89   
 94 Olivia Giarrizzo          FR Norwich                 4:09.9   20:49.14   90   
 95 Sam Lewis                 FR Western NE              4:09.9   20:49.32   91   
 96 Ashley Bergeron           JR Plymouth State          4:10.3   20:51.34   92   
 97 Kirstie Harnden           JR Umass Dartmouth         4:10.3   20:51.50   93   
 98 Maddy Doyle               JR Clark (Mass.)           4:10.4   20:51.98   94   
 99 Samantha McKosky          JR Eastern Conn. St.       4:10.6   20:52.71   95   
100 Lauren Tocci              JR Endicott                4:10.6   20:52.73   96   
101 Katie Crum                FR Amherst                 4:10.7   20:53.44   97   
102 Emma Raney                SO Mount Holyoke           4:11.1   20:55.45   98   
103 Shaylee Puleo             SO Worcester State         4:11.2   20:55.68   99   
104 Emily Calder              JR St. Michael's           4:11.2   20:55.91  100   
105 Amanda Melian             SO Saint Rose              4:11.8   20:58.87  101   
106 Haley Marek               FR Endicott                4:11.8   20:58.95  102   
107 Michelle Serrano          SO Mount Holyoke           4:11.9   20:59.41  103   
108 Casey Taylor              SR Fitchburg St.           4:12.0   20:59.79  104   
109 Angie Epplett             SO Gordon                  4:12.0   20:59.88  105   
110 Shannon Flaherty          FR Norwich                 4:12.2   21:01.04  106   
111 Sarah Tatgenhorst         SR Elms                    4:12.3   21:01.20  107   
112 Amy Bouchard                 Lesley                  4:12.4   21:01.91  108   
113 Hannah Lebowitz           SO Williams                4:12.7   21:03.13  109   
114 Ella Prince               FR Smith                   4:12.8   21:03.70  110   
115 Alex Dimauro                 Lesley                  4:12.8   21:03.81  111   
116 Danielle Ahern            JR Plymouth State          4:12.8   21:03.99  112   
117 Kambrynn Bowman           FR Fitchburg St.           4:12.8   21:04.03  113   
118 Martha Aschale            JR Colby-Sawyer            4:13.5   21:07.41  114   
119 Sylvia Lawrence           FR Eastern Conn. St.       4:13.6   21:07.65  115   
120 Amanda Boyd               FR Colby-Sawyer            4:14.1   21:10.24  116   
121 Kelsie Nern               SR St. Anselm              4:14.2   21:10.63  117   
122 Wyndom Chace              FR Williams                4:14.6   21:12.74  118   
123 Alison Fairbairn          SO Colby-Sawyer            4:15.0   21:14.93  119   
124 Allison Sweeney           FR Gordon                  4:15.5   21:17.33  120   
125 Christina Gosselin        JR Eastern Conn. St.       4:15.8   21:18.85  121   
126 Hannah Barrett            SO Colby-Sawyer            4:15.8   21:18.91  122   
127 Madison Eline             SO Norwich                 4:16.0   21:19.77  123   
128 Eve Bagely                SO Plymouth State          4:16.1   21:20.32        
129 Abigail Keim              JR Endicott                4:16.1   21:20.52  124   
130 Maya Kreidwise            FR Roger Williams          4:16.2   21:20.70  125   
131 Jordan Penny                 Lesley                  4:16.5   21:22.20  126   
132 Kara Penney               JR Westfield State         4:16.7   21:23.20        
133 Hannah Mason              JR Endicott                4:17.2   21:26.02  127   
134 Olivia Moehl              SO Amherst                 4:17.4   21:26.67  128   
135 Alicia Bousa              SR Saint Rose              4:18.0   21:29.72  129   
136 Nicole Footer                Lesley                  4:18.1   21:30.31  130   
137 Anna Barrell              JR St. Anselm              4:18.6   21:32.66  131   
138 Cristina Ashbaugh         SR Emerson                 4:18.7   21:33.24  132   
139 Camille Bales             JR Clark (Mass.)           4:18.8   21:33.70  133   
140 Irene Thomas              FR Saint Rose              4:19.1   21:35.37  134   
141 Emily Monahan             SR Clark (Mass.)           4:19.2   21:36.03  135   
142 Megan Spainhower          SO Colby-Sawyer            4:19.4   21:36.62  136   
143 Nina Pasqua               SO Eastern Conn. St.       4:19.4   21:36.98  137   
144 Hannah Landry             FR Umass Dartmouth         4:19.6   21:38.02  138   
145 Emma Farrington           FR Endicott                4:19.7   21:38.28  139   
146 Morgan Harrington         FR Roger Williams          4:20.1   21:40.14  140   
147 Julie Gambill             SO Mass. Liberal Arts      4:20.4   21:41.82  141   
148 Katherine Jesson          FR Gordon                  4:20.4   21:41.87        
149 Natalie Kenney            SR Emerson                 4:20.6   21:42.92  142   
150 Mary Kelly                JR Johnson and Wales       4:20.9   21:44.19  143   
151 Kristen Stec              JR St. Michael's           4:21.2   21:45.89  144   
152 Kathleen Silveira         SR Western NE              4:21.5   21:47.27  145   
153 Edelinda Baptista         SO Western NE              4:21.5   21:47.49  146   
154 Kara Hettinger            JR St. Michael's           4:21.8   21:48.74  147   
155 Brooke Robishaw           JR Endicott                4:22.0   21:49.58        
156 Christina Ruiz            JR Umass Dartmouth         4:22.1   21:50.13  148   
157 Kaitlin Armstrong         JR Western NE              4:22.9   21:54.19  149   
158 Veronica Raleigh          SR St. Michael's           4:23.3   21:56.33        
159 Gabrielle Dionne          FR St. Anselm              4:23.7   21:58.41  150   
160 Nicole Gaffney            SR Fitchburg St.           4:23.8   21:58.77  151   
161 Molly Schilling           FR Colby-Sawyer            4:23.9   21:59.49  152   
162 Ariel Smith               SR Eastern Conn. St.       4:24.2   22:00.82        
163 Reid Shiland              FR Saint Rose              4:24.8   22:03.70  153   
164 Olivia Morin              JR Worcester State         4:25.1   22:05.14        
165 Diana Castillo            SR Clark (Mass.)           4:25.7   22:08.19  154   
166 Meaghan Hamilton          SO Mass. Maritime          4:25.9   22:09.42  155   
167 Tess Browning-Atkinson    FR Suffolk CC              4:26.0   22:09.77        
168 Emsie Cronin              JR Mount Holyoke           4:26.3   22:11.33  156   
169 Julia Fagundes               Lesley                  4:26.7   22:13.26  157   
170 Isabela Fast              FR New England College     4:27.0   22:14.58  158   
171 Megan Bubello             SO Regis (Mass.)           4:27.3   22:16.17        
172 Megan McIntrye            SR Clark (Mass.)           4:28.7   22:23.26        
173 Olivia Wrobleski          FR Mount Holyoke           4:29.0   22:24.71  159   
174 Rebecca Tellier           SR Ric                     4:29.3   22:26.32  160   
175 Kristina Petit            SO St. Joseph (Conn.)      4:29.8   22:28.58  161   
176 Amy Pass                  SO Amherst                 4:30.3   22:31.21  162   
177 Emmaline Mason            FR Roger Williams          4:30.8   22:33.99  163   
178 Brigit Wolf               SO Mount Holyoke           4:31.0   22:34.71  164   
179 Bryana Mullin             FR Ric                     4:31.2   22:35.63  165   
180 Maggie Prentice           FR Smith                   4:31.4   22:36.56        
181 Sarah Rosenberger         FR Hudson Valley CC        4:31.8   22:38.92        
182 Mercedes Planavsky        FR Hudson Valley CC        4:32.2   22:40.88        
183 Bryanna Parker            SO Colby-Sawyer            4:32.5   22:42.21  166   
184 Kayla Dillon              SO Mount Holyoke           4:33.2   22:45.70  167   
185 Heather Seggelin          SO Mass. Maritime          4:34.1   22:50.54  168   
186 Paige Roche               FR Norwich                 4:34.2   22:50.80        
187 Jessica Mann              SO Emerson                 4:35.0   22:54.98  169   
188 Beth Coronna                 Lesley                  4:35.8   22:58.61  170   
189 Kim Jansen                SO Anna Maria College      4:36.5   23:02.35        
190 Shawna Ryan               SR Fitchburg St.           4:37.1   23:05.05  171   
191 Makayla Kinnie            FR Western NE              4:37.7   23:08.13  172   
192 Catherine Chasse          SO Roger Williams          4:38.0   23:09.82  173   
193 Samantha Lopez            SR Emerson                 4:38.3   23:11.32  174   
194 Wennely Figueroa          SO Ric                     4:39.8   23:18.73  175   
195 Laura Paiva               JR Ric                     4:40.3   23:21.25  176   
196 Siobhan Mitchell          FR Roger Williams          4:41.6   23:27.67        
197 Tyana Medina              FR Elms                    4:41.8   23:28.86  177   
198 Alison King               SR Johnson and Wales       4:43.0   23:34.75  178   
199 Hannah Blossom            JR Johnson and Wales       4:43.1   23:35.54  179   
200 Keara Moulton             FR Elms                    4:44.0   23:39.98  180   
201 Emma Morton               SO Elms                    4:45.1   23:45.23  181   
202 Ariah Willemain           SO Elms                    4:45.4   23:46.72  182   
203 Julia Trezza              FR Elms                    4:46.4   23:51.96  183   
204 Joelle Bockus             SO Regis (Mass.)           4:46.5   23:52.48        
205 Emily Guillerault         SO Elms                    4:46.7   23:53.50  184   
206 Annie Cooper                 Lesley                  4:47.2   23:55.57  185   
207 Stephanie Brogdon         FR Umass Dartmouth         4:50.5   24:12.31  186   
208 Haley Piotrowski          JR Bridgewater St.         4:52.5   24:22.37        
209 Sansha Alexis             FR Bridgewater St.         4:55.6   24:37.91        
210 Nicaury Nunez             SO Ric                     4:57.7   24:48.39        
211 Mary Anderson             SR St. Joseph (Conn.)      4:58.3   24:51.34  187   
212 Jordan Knapp              FR Bridgewater St.         4:58.6   24:52.59        
213 Kaylene Murphy            SR Mass. Maritime          4:59.7   24:58.25  188   
214 Jessica Jordan            SR St. Joseph (Conn.)      4:59.9   24:59.36  189   
215 Mikensie Morin            FR Nichols                 5:00.8   25:03.94        
216 Kaitlin Wright            SR Mass. Liberal Arts      5:01.1   25:05.50  190   
217 Kathryn McCormack         JR Mitchell                5:03.6   25:17.62  191   
218 Jenni DeSilvestre         SO Fitchburg St.           5:04.0   25:19.59  192   
219 Victoria Katz             FR Suffolk CC              5:04.7   25:23.19        
220 Isabella Defrancesco      SO Johnson and Wales       5:04.7   25:23.27  193   
221 Melissa Goodwin           FR Umass Dartmouth         5:05.1   25:25.31        
222 Sara Crocco               JR Emerson                 5:05.3   25:26.47  194   
223 Kayla Ranere                 Lesley                  5:06.8   25:33.94        
224 Krysta Grider             FR Fitchburg St.           5:07.2   25:35.58  195   
225 Danielle Neild            FR Fitchburg St.           5:07.4   25:36.94        
226 Victoria Gibbs            FR Nichols                 5:09.5   25:47.06        
227 Hayley Smith              SO Hudson Valley CC        5:14.0   26:09.58        
228 Hayley Bowers             FR Mass. Liberal Arts      5:17.2   26:25.84  196   
229 Benedetti Nicole          SO New England College     5:21.5   26:47.49  197   
230 Lindsey Kandel            SO Suffolk CC              5:21.8   26:48.60        
231 Karlee Walkowiak          FR Curry                   5:26.0   27:09.84  198   
232 Alisha Mraz               SO Suffolk CC              5:33.1   27:45.33        
233 Morgan Turner             SR Dean (Mass.)            5:35.3   27:56.41        
234 Francesca Pinard          JR Mitchell                5:35.9   27:59.28  199   
235 Jordan DeGaetano          SO Mass. Liberal Arts      5:43.1   28:35.17  200   
236 Paulina Koloda            SR St. Joseph (Conn.)      5:46.6   28:52.58  201   
237 Jill Ethier               JR Mass. Maritime          5:46.7   28:53.54  202   
238 Victoria Chalko           SO Mitchell                5:59.8   29:58.57  203   
239 Kaitlyn Polcaro           FR Mitchell                6:01.6   30:07.72  204   
240 Hunter Schrade            SO Mass. Liberal Arts      6:04.6   30:22.83  205   
241 Breanna Castor            SO Mass. Liberal Arts      6:06.6   30:32.79  206   
242 Hailey Mills              SO Anna Maria College      6:07.8   30:38.76        
243 Catherine O'Brien         SO Mass. Maritime          6:14.7   31:13.20  207   
244 Alyssa Barnes             FR Elms                    6:16.2   31:20.70        
245 Caitlyn De Serres            Curry                   6:17.6   31:27.65  208   
246 Oumy Sarr                 FR New England College     6:20.3   31:41.26  209   
247 Nikki Terapane            FR Curry                   6:26.9   32:14.37  210   
248 Kiera Samuel              FR Dean (Mass.)            6:36.8   33:03.70        
249 Catherine Jones           FR New England College     6:36.8   33:03.76  211   
250 Alexander Feinstein       FR Mitchell                6:42.0   33:29.76  212   
251 Caitlyn Cerrone           SO Anna Maria College      6:50.8   34:14.00        
252 Dawn Martinsen               Curry                   6:54.2   34:31.00  213   
253 Danielle Gagnon              Curry                   6:58.8   34:54.00  214   
254 Amanda Miressi            JR Dean (Mass.)            6:59.8   34:59.00        
255 Mackenzie Shurtleff       SO Anna Maria College      7:00.2   35:01.00        
256 Frantzleine Nherisson     FR Dean (Mass.)            7:00.4   35:02.00        
257 Megan Young               JR Mass. Maritime          7:19.8   36:39.00  215   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity                      56    5    6    9   13   23   33   72           
      Total Time:  1:35:39.72                                                     
         Average:    19:07.95                                                     
   2 U. of New England           136    8   10   18   46   54   58   63           
      Total Time:  1:37:51.10                                                     
         Average:    19:34.22                                                     
   3 Worcester State             174    3   32   41   47   51   76   99           
      Total Time:  1:38:40.92                                                     
         Average:    19:44.19                                                     
   4 Westfield State             181    2   20   39   56   64   66   70           
      Total Time:  1:38:29.10                                                     
         Average:    19:41.82                                                     
   5 Smith                       194   12   24   25   60   73   83  110           
      Total Time:  1:39:31.14                                                     
         Average:    19:54.23                                                     
   6 Gordon                      251   15   21   57   78   80  105  120           
      Total Time:  1:40:36.42                                                     
         Average:    20:07.29                                                     
   7 Williams                    257    7   27   40   74  109  118                
      Total Time:  1:40:11.13                                                     
         Average:    20:02.23                                                     
   8 Plymouth State              257   29   42   45   59   82   92  112           
      Total Time:  1:40:52.85                                                     
         Average:    20:10.57                                                     
   9 Norwich                     332   28   53   75   86   90  106  123           
      Total Time:  1:42:05.29                                                     
         Average:    20:25.06                                                     
  10 St. Anselm                  333    4   37   44  117  131  150                
      Total Time:  1:41:16.84                                                     
         Average:    20:15.37                                                     
  11 Saint Rose                  334   14   22   68  101  129  134  153           
      Total Time:  1:41:57.78                                                     
         Average:    20:23.56                                                     
  12 St. Michael's               334   16   52   81   85  100  144  147           
      Total Time:  1:42:04.18                                                     
         Average:    20:24.84                                                     
  13 Clark (Mass.)               339   26   38   48   94  133  135  154           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.15                                                     
         Average:    20:24.63                                                     
  14 Endicott                    382   17   43   96  102  124  127  139           
      Total Time:  1:42:41.80                                                     
         Average:    20:32.36                                                     
  15 Eastern Conn. St.           410   35   77   88   95  115  121  137           
      Total Time:  1:43:15.69                                                     
         Average:    20:39.14                                                     
  16 Umass Dartmouth             422   55   67   69   93  138  148  186           
      Total Time:  1:43:53.14                                                     
         Average:    20:46.63                                                     
  17 Roger Williams              425   11   65   84  125  140  163  173           
      Total Time:  1:43:34.13                                                     
         Average:    20:42.83                                                     
  18 Ric                         437   19   31   62  160  165  175  176           
      Total Time:  1:44:45.68                                                     
         Average:    20:57.14                                                     
  19 Western NE                  501   30   89   91  145  146  149  172           
      Total Time:  1:44:55.93                                                     
         Average:    20:59.19                                                     
  20 Amherst                     516   50   79   97  128  162                     
      Total Time:  1:45:42.81                                                     
         Average:    21:08.57                                                     
  21 Mount Holyoke               550   34   98  103  156  159  164  167           
      Total Time:  1:46:19.10                                                     
         Average:    21:15.82                                                     
  22 Fitchburg St.               588   49  104  113  151  171  192  195           
      Total Time:  1:47:16.84                                                     
         Average:    21:27.37                                                     
  23 Emerson                     601   71   87  132  142  169  174  194           
      Total Time:  1:47:33.11                                                     
         Average:    21:30.63                                                     
  24 Colby-Sawyer                607  114  116  119  122  136  152  166           
      Total Time:  1:46:28.11                                                     
         Average:    21:17.63                                                     
  25 Lesley                      632  108  111  126  130  157  170  185           
      Total Time:  1:47:11.49                                                     
         Average:    21:26.30                                                     
  26 Johnson and Wales           754   61  143  178  179  193                     
      Total Time:  1:54:42.42                                                     
         Average:    22:56.49                                                     
  27 St. Joseph (Conn.)          774   36  161  187  189  201                     
      Total Time:  2:01:01.08                                                     
         Average:    24:12.22                                                     
  28 New England College         776    1  158  197  209  211                     
      Total Time:  2:11:55.66                                                     
         Average:    26:23.14                                                     
  29 Elms                        827  107  177  180  181  182  183  184           
      Total Time:  1:55:41.99                                                     
         Average:    23:08.40                                                     
  30 Mass. Maritime              920  155  168  188  202  207  215                
      Total Time:  2:10:04.95                                                     
         Average:    26:00.99                                                     
  31 Mass. Liberal Arts          932  141  190  196  200  205  206                
      Total Time:  2:12:11.16                                                     
         Average:    26:26.24                                                     
  32 Mitchell                   1009  191  199  203  204  212                     
      Total Time:  2:26:52.95                                                     
         Average:    29:22.59                                                     
  33 Curry                      1043  198  208  210  213  214                     
      Total Time:  2:40:16.86                                                     
         Average:    32:03.38                                                     
//