Licensed to Clark University                          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                       MHC v Clark v Wheaton - 1/12/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Clark University-NE  'A'                                    1:58.15  
     1) Kumar, Sasha C FR               2) Lew, Niki M SR                 
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Gray, Charlotte K JR           
  5 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                               2:04.62  
     1) Kuenning, Annie C SR            2) Beckett, Claire B JR           
     3) Ratzlaff, Sarah H FR            4) Flaherty, Kate C SO            
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urquhart, Karina J        SR Clark-NE                      11:35.84  
  3 Burkett, Natalie R        FR Mount Holyoke-NE              12:07.42  
  5 Berry, Delany M           SO Mount Holyoke-NE              12:41.47  
  6 Vaughan, Ariel K          SR Clark-NE                      12:44.43  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Craig, Emily L            SR Mount Holyoke-NE               2:05.65  
  6 Kumar, Sasha C            FR Clark-NE                       2:13.31  
  7 Bulman, Emma N            FR Clark-NE                       2:19.92  
  8 Flaherty, Kate C          SO Mount Holyoke-NE               2:31.01  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Tyler, Katie E            SR Mount Holyoke-NE                 25.95  
  4 Muratori, Amelia R        SO Clark-NE                         26.63  
  5 Kuenning, Annie C         SR Mount Holyoke-NE                 27.11  
  8 Gray, Charlotte K         JR Clark-NE                         28.37  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urquhart, Karina J        SR Clark-NE                       2:20.74  
  6 Beckett, Claire B         JR Mount Holyoke-NE               2:33.13  
  7 Prosterman, Lara R        SR Clark-NE                       2:41.32  
  8 Carson, Jacie M           SO Clark-NE                       2:49.04  
  9 Zhang, Jane               FR Mount Holyoke-NE               2:58.49  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemivant, Samantha M      FR Mount Holyoke-NE                243.30  
  4 Clark, Lauren E           FR Clark-NE                        140.75  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Clark-NE                       2:23.17  
  4 Vaughan, Ariel K          SR Clark-NE                       2:35.16  
  5 Tyler, Katie E            SR Mount Holyoke-NE               2:36.88  
  7 Carson, Jacie M           SO Clark-NE                       2:48.65  
  8 Ratzlaff, Sarah H         FR Mount Holyoke-NE               2:53.87  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Craig, Emily L            SR Mount Holyoke-NE                 57.64  
  3 Muratori, Amelia R        SO Clark-NE                         58.58  
  6 Lew, Niki M               SR Clark-NE                       1:01.03  
  7 Prosterman, Lara R        SR Clark-NE                       1:04.44  
  9 Zhang, Jane               FR Mount Holyoke-NE               1:10.74  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenning, Annie C         SR Mount Holyoke-NE               2:17.21  
  5 Kumar, Sasha C            FR Clark-NE                       2:24.07  
  7 Bulman, Emma N            FR Clark-NE                       2:32.38  
  8 Berry, Delany M           SO Mount Holyoke-NE               2:34.97  
  9 Carson, Jacie M           SO Clark-NE                       2:48.75  
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Urquhart, Karina J        SR Clark-NE                       5:37.79  
  3 Burkett, Natalie R        FR Mount Holyoke-NE               5:53.67  
  7 Ratzlaff, Sarah H         FR Mount Holyoke-NE               6:06.92  
  8 Vaughan, Ariel K          SR Clark-NE                       6:10.08  
  9 Zhang, Jane               FR Mount Holyoke-NE               7:21.60  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Nemivant, Samantha M      FR Mount Holyoke-NE                227.50  
  4 Clark, Lauren E           FR Clark-NE                        154.20  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Lew, Niki M               SR Clark-NE                       2:45.95  
  5 Prosterman, Lara R        SR Clark-NE                       2:52.61  
  6 Beckett, Claire B         JR Mount Holyoke-NE               2:55.09  
  7 Flaherty, Kate C          SO Mount Holyoke-NE               3:02.20  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University-NE  'A'                                    4:00.12  
     1) Muratori, Amelia R SO           2) Bulman, Emma N FR              
     3) Gray, Charlotte K JR            4) Mitchell, Quinn SO             
  2 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                               4:00.84  
     1) Tyler, Katie E SR               2) Berry, Delany M SO             
     3) Burkett, Natalie R FR           4) Craig, Emily L SR