Men's Tennis
Individual match-by-match

Jose Dalla-Valle
Duncan Drapeau
Jack Han
Alex Hattenbach
Nathan Kapiloff
Ian Levy
Jacob Malicky
Nicholas Mathieu
Josh Podolsky
Andrey Samodaev
Max Schweitzer
 


 Jose Dalla-Valle
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
1
Max Allen Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
1
Will Lyons Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
1
Danny Waung Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
1
Aidan Roach Won 6-2, 7-6, 10-7
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
1
William Chen Lost 7-6, 0-6, 11-13
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
1
Max Allen / Dan Foley Won 8-0 / Nicholas Mathieu
-/-
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
1
Alexander Rohana / Franz Fonck Won 8-1 / Max Schweitzer
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
1
Danny Waung / Reb Mariano Lost 6-8 / Nicholas Mathieu
-/-
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
1
Richie Hefler / Aidan Roach Lost 4-8 / Nicholas Mathieu
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
1
William Chen / Alexander Ruenhorst Lost 5-7 / Andrey Samodaev
-/-

 


 Duncan Drapeau
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
3
Robert Michalofsky / Brandon Case Won 8-1 / Ian Levy
-/-

 


 Jack Han
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
4
Jake Remillard Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
4
Jameson Keppeler Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
4
Nicolas Aguirre Won 7-5, 2-6, 13-11
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
2
Colby Antonacci / Cam Maher Won 8-3 / Max Schweitzer
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
2
Jameson Keppeler / Brandon Sze Lost 6-8 / Max Schweitzer
-/-
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
2
Dawson Stento / Nicolas Aguirre Won 8-5 / Andrey Samodaev
-/-

 


 Alex Hattenbach
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
5
Colby Antonacci Won 6-3, 2-6, 10-8
-/-
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
3
Franz Fonck Lost 4-6, 7-5, 7-10
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
3
Matt Mosher / Constantin Krogh Won 8-5 / Jacob Malicky
-/-
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
2
Will Lyons / Steven Heizler Won 8-1 / Jacob Malicky
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
3
Luke Whitehouse / Jacob Lawrence Won 8-4 / Jacob Malicky
-/-
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
3
Lorenzo Russo / Timothy O'Brien Won 8-1 / Jacob Malicky
-/-

 


 Nathan Kapiloff
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
6
Michael Butkus Won 7-6, 7-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
3
Matthew Murphy / Henry Harrs Lost 2-6 / Jacob Malicky
-/-

 


 Ian Levy
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
6
Ivan Llona Lost 2-6, 6-3, 7-10
-/-
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
4
Steven Heizler Lost 7-5, 2-6, 10-12
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
5
Jacob Lawrence Won 6-3, 7-5
-/-
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
6
Timothy O'Brien Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
5
Peter Campito Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
3
Robert Michalofsky / Brandon Case Won 8-1 / Duncan Drapeau
-/-

 


 Jacob Malicky
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
5
Joe McGuigan Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
6
Henry Harrs Lost 2-6, 6-4, 8-10
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
3
Matt Mosher / Constantin Krogh Won 8-5 / Alex Hattenbach
-/-
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
2
Will Lyons / Steven Heizler Won 8-1 / Alex Hattenbach
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
3
Luke Whitehouse / Jacob Lawrence Won 8-4 / Alex Hattenbach
-/-
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
3
Lorenzo Russo / Timothy O'Brien Won 8-1 / Alex Hattenbach
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
3
Matthew Murphy / Henry Harrs Lost 2-6 / Nathan Kapiloff
-/-

 


 Nicholas Mathieu
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
2
Dan Foley Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
2
Reb Mariano Lost 7-5, 3-6, 9-11
-/-
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
2
Richie Hefler Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
2
Matthew Murphy Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
1
Max Allen / Dan Foley Won 8-0 / Jose Dalla-Valle
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
1
Danny Waung / Reb Mariano Lost 6-8 / Jose Dalla-Valle
-/-
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
1
Richie Hefler / Aidan Roach Lost 4-8 / Jose Dalla-Valle
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
2
Peter Campito / Matthew Slowinski Won 6-2 / Max Schweitzer
-/-

 


 Josh Podolsky
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
6
Robert Michalofsky Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg

 


 Andrey Samodaev
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
5
Lorenzo Russo Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
4
Matthew Slowinski Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
2
Dawson Stento / Nicolas Aguirre Won 8-5 / Jack Han
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
1
William Chen / Alexander Ruenhorst Lost 5-7 / Jose Dalla-Valle
-/-

 


 Max Schweitzer
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
3
Matt Mosher Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
2
Alexander Rohana Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
3
Brandon Sze Won 3-6, 7-5, 10-8
-/-
% Sep 09, 2018 at Curry
3
Dawson Stento Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
3
Alexander Ruenhorst Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 16, 2018 SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE
2
Colby Antonacci / Cam Maher Won 8-3 / Jack Han
-/-
Sep 19, 2018 JWU
1
Alexander Rohana / Franz Fonck Won 8-1 / Jose Dalla-Valle
-/-
Oct 03, 2018 ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
2
Jameson Keppeler / Brandon Sze Lost 6-8 / Jack Han
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 at Holy Cross
2
Peter Campito / Matthew Slowinski Won 6-2 / Nicholas Mathieu
-/-

Schedule legend
Generated on 11/27/2018