Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2017 08:21 PM
               2017 Gompei Invitational - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:24.12   80  
     1) Feuerstein, Eric SR             2) Gillooly, Kevin FR             
     3) Regan, Dylan FR                 4) Kayati, Jake SO                
                  21.16       42.35 (21.19)     1:03.08 (20.73)     1:24.12 (21.04)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:24.21   74  
     1) Perry, Jackson JR               2) Elsayed, Karim SR              
     3) Bauer, Jack JR                  4) Burgwardt, Erick PG            
                  21.44       42.41 (20.97)     1:03.05 (20.64)     1:24.21 (21.16)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:25.23   70  
     1) Hinds, Trevor SO                2) Jagodits, Theo FR              
     3) Burk, Matt SR                   4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  21.72       43.20 (21.48)     1:04.33 (21.13)     1:25.23 (20.90)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:25.47   68  
     1) Sommerville, George SR          2) Boyadjian, Benon SR            
     3) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO         4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  22.11       43.44 (21.33)     1:04.69 (21.25)     1:25.47 (20.78)
  5 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:26.07   66  
     1) Wojtowicz, Nate JR              2) Gernhardt, Marc JR             
     3) McSorley, Matt SO               4) Marte, Nick SR                 
                  21.72       42.97 (21.25)     1:04.36 (21.39)     1:26.07 (21.71)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:26.59   64  
     1) Olson, Hunter JR                2) McKenney, Eamon FR             
     3) Marchese, Paul SR               4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  22.03       43.96 (21.93)     1:05.53 (21.57)     1:26.59 (21.06)
  7 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:26.68   62  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Alkaya, Alper SO               
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  22.16       44.06 (21.90)     1:05.88 (21.82)     1:26.68 (20.80)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:26.70   60  
     1) Shaw, Matt JR                   2) Holland, Blake FR              
     3) Dixon, Tristan SO               4) Ludeke, Chris JR               
                  21.71       43.11 (21.40)     1:05.20 (22.09)     1:26.70 (21.50)
  9 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:27.01   58  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir SO               2) Chen, Chase FR                 
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR        4) Wohl, Daniel FR                
                  21.48       43.44 (21.96)     1:05.63 (22.19)     1:27.01 (21.38)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:27.02   56  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
     3) Zichelli, Matt JR               4) Digiaro, Zach SO               
                  22.10       43.95 (21.85)     1:05.49 (21.54)     1:27.02 (21.53)
 11 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:27.39   52  
     1) Murad, Bryce FR                 2) Peters, Bailey FR              
     3) Padro, Max SO                   4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  22.46       44.60 (22.14)     1:06.52 (21.92)     1:27.39 (20.87)
 12 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:28.93    1:27.57   48  
     1) von Autenried, Kurt FR          2) Rosenberger, Daniel SO         
     3) Noga, Matt FR                   4) Barlow, Stephen SO             
                  21.69       43.49 (21.80)     1:06.13 (22.64)     1:27.57 (21.44)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:27.66   44  
                  22.82       44.39 (21.57)     1:06.31 (21.92)     1:27.66 (21.35)
 14 Babson College  'A'                                          1:27.88   42  
     1) Posk, Mitch                     2) Luu, Kevin                     
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
                  22.00       44.39 (22.39)     1:06.37 (21.98)     1:27.88 (21.51)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:29.02    1:28.13   40  
     1) Massar, Chris SR                2) McDonald, Tim FR               
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Chen, Dave SO                  
                  22.72       44.83 (22.11)     1:06.81 (21.98)     1:28.13 (21.32)
 16 Rowan  'C'                                        1:28.75    1:28.72   38  
     1) Schiff, Aaron FR                2) Printon, Kyle FR               
     3) Grubb, Matt SO                  4) Merighi, Dominick SO           
                  22.40       44.03 (21.63)     1:06.54 (22.51)     1:28.72 (22.18)
 17 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:29.69   36  
     1) Vesic, Chris JR                 2) Nicholas, CJ SO                
     3) Jelavic, Roko SO                4) Czajkowski, Piotr JR           
                  22.83       44.84 (22.01)     1:07.86 (23.02)     1:29.69 (21.83)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:29.77   34  
     1) Homorodean, Paul FR             2) Bennice, Clayton FR            
     3) Trozenski, Sam SO               4) Karam, Aidan SR                
                  22.01       44.59 (22.58)     1:07.32 (22.73)     1:29.77 (22.45)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:30.82    1:30.21   32  
                  22.98       45.32 (22.34)     1:07.83 (22.51)     1:30.21 (22.38)
 20 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:30.59   28  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Arcemont, Matt SO              
     3) Harada, Taku SR                 4) Haid, Daniel SO                
                  23.23       45.45 (22.22)     1:08.42 (22.97)     1:30.59 (22.17)
 21 Bryant University  'C'                            1:32.69    1:31.12  
     1) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                2) Dixon, Colby FR                
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) McHeffey, Chris FR             
                  22.96       45.77 (22.81)     1:08.32 (22.55)     1:31.12 (22.80)
 22 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:31.40  
     1) Montanez, Christian FR          2) Ebersold, William              
     3) Daniels, Jacob FR               4) Penny, Jeremy SO               
                  22.82       45.56 (22.74)     1:09.05 (23.49)     1:31.40 (22.35)
 23 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:31.63  
     1) Laporte, Leo SO                 2) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
     3) Castellone, Tyler JR            4) Prescott, Tyler JR             
                  22.95       45.56 (22.61)     1:08.56 (23.00)     1:31.63 (23.07)
 24 Babson College  'B'                                          1:31.76  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Shover, Kaden                  
     3) Mun, Kenny                      4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  23.11       46.38 (23.27)     1:09.37 (22.99)     1:31.76 (22.39)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:34.41    1:32.74  
     1) Gallagher, Peter SO             2) Ferstler, Diego FR             
     3) McKenzie, Matthew JR            4) Babuka, John SO                
                  23.59       47.22 (23.63)     1:10.99 (23.77)     1:32.74 (21.75)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:32.46    1:32.85  
                  23.48       45.85 (22.37)     1:09.79 (23.94)     1:32.85 (23.06)
 27 Clark University  'A'                                        1:33.74  
     1) Ortega, Julian JR               2) Schrama, Dylan JR              
     3) Holloman, Bill JR               4) Nel, Johan JR                  
                  23.17       46.28 (23.11)     1:09.91 (23.63)     1:33.74 (23.83)
 28 Bentley University  'C'                           1:34.91    1:35.37  
                  24.64       48.21 (23.57)     1:11.58 (23.37)     1:35.37 (23.79)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:36.70  
     1) Grady, Liam JR                  2) Martinez, Andres FR            
     3) Smith, Richard SR               4) Laborera, Nico JR              
                  24.51       49.18 (24.67)     1:13.39 (24.21)     1:36.70 (23.31)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        1:40.06  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
     3) Liscord, Noah JR                4) Ortega, Sebastian JR           
                  24.38       48.68 (24.30)     1:13.74 (25.06)     1:40.06 (26.32)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        4:11.35    4:09.81   40  
                  25.84       55.70 (29.86)     1:27.64 (31.94)     1:59.71 (32.07)
        2:34.77 (35.06)     3:10.33 (35.56)     3:40.63 (30.30)     4:09.81 (29.18)
  2 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:14.82    4:11.85   36  
                  26.19       56.15 (29.96)     1:28.58 (32.43)     2:01.73 (33.15)
        2:38.31 (36.58)     3:15.31 (37.00)     3:44.00 (28.69)     4:11.85 (27.85)
  2 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:15.78    4:11.85   36  
                  27.15       58.86 (31.71)     1:31.70 (32.84)     2:03.95 (32.25)
        2:38.91 (34.96)     3:13.22 (34.31)     3:42.92 (29.70)     4:11.85 (28.93)
  4 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 4:14.94    4:13.40   34  
                  26.74       57.78 (31.04)     1:31.17 (33.39)     2:03.61 (32.44)
        2:40.47 (36.86)     3:17.55 (37.08)     3:46.20 (28.65)     4:13.40 (27.20)
  5 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  4:18.95    4:13.42   33  
                  26.89       57.22 (30.33)     1:31.55 (34.33)     2:06.04 (34.49)
        2:41.66 (35.62)     3:17.61 (35.95)     3:46.58 (28.97)     4:13.42 (26.84)
  6 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              4:15.30    4:13.65   32  
                  26.60       57.56 (30.96)     1:30.69 (33.13)     2:03.68 (32.99)
        2:38.88 (35.20)     3:14.70 (35.82)     3:45.20 (30.50)     4:13.65 (28.45)
  7 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                4:15.28    4:15.33   31  
                  26.03       56.13 (30.10)     1:29.61 (33.48)     2:01.87 (32.26)
        2:39.46 (37.59)     3:18.65 (39.19)     3:47.43 (28.78)     4:15.33 (27.90)
  8 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                4:18.93    4:16.55   30  
                  26.23       56.94 (30.71)     1:30.38 (33.44)     2:03.14 (32.76)
        2:40.09 (36.95)     3:17.87 (37.78)     3:47.50 (29.63)     4:16.55 (29.05)
  9 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                4:21.03    4:17.51   29  
                  26.79       59.14 (32.35)     1:31.74 (32.60)     2:04.49 (32.75)
        2:41.46 (36.97)     3:19.09 (37.63)     3:48.64 (29.55)     4:17.51 (28.87)
 10 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:18.35    4:18.93   28  
                  26.88       57.64 (30.76)     1:32.44 (34.80)     2:05.47 (33.03)
        2:44.51 (39.04)     3:22.48 (37.97)     3:51.22 (28.74)     4:18.93 (27.71)
B - Final
 11 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:25.77    4:17.22   26  
                  25.90       55.24 (29.34)     1:27.97 (32.73)     1:59.49 (31.52)
        2:38.45 (38.96)     3:18.19 (39.74)     3:48.38 (30.19)     4:17.22 (28.84)
 12 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              4:22.86    4:18.96   24  
                  27.02       58.00 (30.98)     1:32.05 (34.05)     2:05.62 (33.57)
        2:42.84 (37.22)     3:20.25 (37.41)     3:50.04 (29.79)     4:18.96 (28.92)
 13 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:24.07    4:21.03   22  
                  26.15       55.38 (29.23)     1:30.58 (35.20)     2:05.06 (34.48)
        2:42.98 (37.92)     3:21.23 (38.25)     3:51.63 (30.40)     4:21.03 (29.40)
 14 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        4:24.71    4:22.00   21  
                  26.61       57.23 (30.62)     1:32.13 (34.90)     2:05.33 (33.20)
        2:43.57 (38.24)     3:22.79 (39.22)     3:52.95 (30.16)     4:22.00 (29.05)
 15 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        4:28.68    4:27.01   20  
                  28.41     1:01.81 (33.40)     1:36.46 (34.65)     2:10.92 (34.46)
        2:48.26 (37.34)     3:27.00 (38.74)     3:57.75 (30.75)     4:27.01 (29.26)
 16 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        4:28.06    4:27.70   19  
                  28.49     1:01.11 (32.62)     1:36.16 (35.05)     2:11.39 (35.23)
        2:50.57 (39.18)     3:29.18 (38.61)     3:59.63 (30.45)     4:27.70 (28.07)
 17 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 4:28.91    4:27.73   18  
                  28.51     1:01.29 (32.78)     1:37.28 (35.99)     2:11.91 (34.63)
        2:49.88 (37.97)     3:28.08 (38.20)     3:58.61 (30.53)     4:27.73 (29.12)
 18 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              4:28.10    4:28.25   17  
                  28.16     1:00.46 (32.30)     1:36.28 (35.82)     2:11.82 (35.54)
        2:49.13 (37.31)     3:26.90 (37.77)     3:57.84 (30.94)     4:28.25 (30.41)
 19 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              4:21.93    4:29.78   16  
                  26.87       58.43 (31.56)     1:31.67 (33.24)     2:04.82 (33.15)
        2:45.94 (41.12)     3:27.06 (41.12)     3:59.29 (32.23)     4:29.78 (30.49)
 20 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:28.89    4:36.59   14  
                  27.69     1:00.66 (32.97)     1:38.66 (38.00)     2:14.91 (36.25)
        2:53.54 (38.63)     3:33.38 (39.84)     4:05.54 (32.16)     4:36.59 (31.05)
C - Final
 21 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        4:30.26    4:20.56   11  
                  27.73       59.48 (31.75)     1:32.64 (33.16)     2:05.32 (32.68)
        2:42.41 (37.09)     3:19.90 (37.49)     3:51.08 (31.18)     4:20.56 (29.48)
 22 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis             4:29.83    4:27.26    9  
                  27.67       58.56 (30.89)     1:32.93 (34.37)     2:07.79 (34.86)
        2:46.72 (38.93)     3:25.97 (39.25)     3:56.87 (30.90)     4:27.26 (30.39)
 23 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 4:30.86    4:29.58    8  
                  28.48     1:01.77 (33.29)     1:37.09 (35.32)     2:11.73 (34.64)
        2:50.07 (38.34)     3:29.15 (39.08)     3:59.96 (30.81)     4:29.58 (29.62)
 24 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  4:29.28    4:30.96    7  
                  28.12     1:00.84 (32.72)     1:35.87 (35.03)     2:09.64 (33.77)
        2:48.83 (39.19)     3:28.08 (39.25)     4:00.06 (31.98)     4:30.96 (30.90)
 25 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 4:34.14    4:31.73    6  
                  29.03     1:02.39 (33.36)     1:38.22 (35.83)     2:12.51 (34.29)
        2:51.82 (39.31)     3:30.66 (38.84)     4:02.11 (31.45)     4:31.73 (29.62)
 26 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                4:30.49    4:32.36    5  
                  28.31     1:01.78 (33.47)     1:40.08 (38.30)     2:17.11 (37.03)
        2:55.42 (38.31)     3:32.68 (37.26)     4:04.04 (31.36)     4:32.36 (28.32)
 27 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              4:31.35    4:33.47    4  
                  28.16     1:00.81 (32.65)     1:36.76 (35.95)     2:12.09 (35.33)
        2:51.46 (39.37)     3:32.03 (40.57)     4:03.61 (31.58)     4:33.47 (29.86)
 28 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             4:32.87    4:34.54    3  
                  27.50     1:00.61 (33.11)     1:36.79 (36.18)     2:13.23 (36.44)
        2:53.33 (40.10)     3:33.42 (40.09)     4:04.30 (30.88)     4:34.54 (30.24)
 29 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 4:31.58    4:34.55    2  
                  28.15     1:01.24 (33.09)     1:36.21 (34.97)     2:10.42 (34.21)
        2:49.53 (39.11)     3:29.61 (40.08)     4:02.15 (32.54)     4:34.55 (32.40)
 30 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 4:33.15    4:39.57    1  
                  28.49     1:02.20 (33.71)     1:37.13 (34.93)     2:11.53 (34.40)
        2:53.96 (42.43)     3:37.25 (43.29)     4:08.79 (31.54)     4:39.57 (30.78)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        4:19.75    4:11.35  
                  26.40       56.68 (30.28)     1:29.01 (32.33)     2:01.13 (32.12)
        2:35.56 (34.43)     3:11.10 (35.54)     3:41.57 (30.47)     4:11.35 (29.78)
  2 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis             4:20.37    4:14.82  
                  27.35       56.94 (29.59)     1:30.29 (33.35)     2:02.94 (32.65)
        2:40.38 (37.44)     3:18.47 (38.09)     3:46.50 (28.03)     4:14.82 (28.32)
  3 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                 4:18.83    4:14.94  
                  26.68       57.59 (30.91)     1:31.49 (33.90)     2:04.27 (32.78)
        2:41.16 (36.89)     3:18.88 (37.72)     3:47.87 (28.99)     4:14.94 (27.07)
  4 Elshenawy, Youssef        FR Rowan                4:21.19    4:15.28  
                  26.10       56.49 (30.39)     1:29.10 (32.61)     2:01.53 (32.43)
        2:40.26 (38.73)     3:18.89 (38.63)     3:47.36 (28.47)     4:15.28 (27.92)
  5 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              4:24.83    4:15.30  
                  26.96       57.88 (30.92)     1:31.37 (33.49)     2:04.71 (33.34)
        2:39.93 (35.22)     3:16.38 (36.45)     3:47.40 (31.02)     4:15.30 (27.90)
  6 Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              4:24.17    4:15.78  
                  28.01       59.78 (31.77)     1:31.27 (31.49)     2:03.04 (31.77)
        2:38.43 (35.39)     3:14.63 (36.20)     3:45.53 (30.90)     4:15.78 (30.25)
  7 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:26.32    4:18.35  
                  27.35       57.51 (30.16)     1:32.23 (34.72)     2:05.37 (33.14)
        2:44.12 (38.75)     3:22.08 (37.96)     3:51.00 (28.92)     4:18.35 (27.35)
  8 Fisher, Colin             SR Rowan                4:28.04    4:18.93  
                  26.61       58.41 (31.80)     1:32.43 (34.02)     2:05.64 (33.21)
        2:42.99 (37.35)     3:20.84 (37.85)     3:50.77 (29.93)     4:18.93 (28.16)
  9 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                  4:27.99    4:18.95  
                  26.70       56.90 (30.20)     1:31.93 (35.03)     2:07.45 (35.52)
        2:43.22 (35.77)     3:19.98 (36.76)     3:50.08 (30.10)     4:18.95 (28.87)
 10 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                4:25.58    4:21.03  
                  27.54       59.93 (32.39)     1:33.43 (33.50)     2:06.42 (32.99)
        2:43.98 (37.56)     3:21.89 (37.91)     3:52.22 (30.33)     4:21.03 (28.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens              4:37.29    4:21.93  
                  26.37       58.39 (32.02)     1:31.96 (33.57)     2:04.98 (33.02)
        2:43.93 (38.95)     3:23.11 (39.18)     3:53.03 (29.92)     4:21.93 (28.90)
 12 Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              4:25.62    4:22.86  
                  26.37       57.03 (30.66)     1:31.38 (34.35)     2:04.60 (33.22)
        2:42.80 (38.20)     3:21.32 (38.52)     3:52.57 (31.25)     4:22.86 (30.29)
 13 Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              4:45.17    4:24.07  
                  26.79       56.96 (30.17)     1:32.72 (35.76)     2:07.06 (34.34)
        2:44.99 (37.93)     3:23.46 (38.47)     3:54.39 (30.93)     4:24.07 (29.68)
 14 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        4:30.03    4:24.71  
                  26.98       57.64 (30.66)     1:33.83 (36.19)     2:08.39 (34.56)
        2:47.12 (38.73)     3:25.54 (38.42)     3:55.92 (30.38)     4:24.71 (28.79)
 15 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             4:15.45    4:25.77  
                  26.30       56.84 (30.54)     1:31.25 (34.41)     2:04.62 (33.37)
        2:44.30 (39.68)     3:24.13 (39.83)     3:55.81 (31.68)     4:25.77 (29.96)
 16 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose           4:34.13    4:27.66  
                  29.24     1:04.63 (35.39)     1:41.33 (36.70)     2:17.12 (35.79)
        2:52.31 (35.19)     3:27.84 (35.53)     3:58.69 (30.85)     4:27.66 (28.97)
 17 Gehring, Trevor           SR Wpi Engineers        4:41.90    4:28.06  
                  28.05     1:00.42 (32.37)     1:35.23 (34.81)     2:10.13 (34.90)
        2:49.65 (39.52)     3:28.54 (38.89)     3:58.73 (30.19)     4:28.06 (29.33)
 18 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              4:43.15    4:28.10  
                  28.25     1:00.79 (32.54)     1:37.30 (36.51)     2:13.04 (35.74)
        2:50.30 (37.26)     3:27.67 (37.37)     3:58.32 (30.65)     4:28.10 (29.78)
 19 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        4:38.52    4:28.68  
                  27.89     1:00.26 (32.37)     1:35.16 (34.90)     2:09.53 (34.37)
        2:48.48 (38.95)     3:27.99 (39.51)     3:59.20 (31.21)     4:28.68 (29.48)
 20 Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 4:30.00    4:28.89  
                  26.66       56.99 (30.33)     1:33.06 (36.07)     2:08.40 (35.34)
        2:46.91 (38.51)     3:26.40 (39.49)     3:57.94 (31.54)     4:28.89 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 4:29.79    4:28.91  
                  28.27     1:00.27 (32.00)     1:36.27 (36.00)     2:11.70 (35.43)
        2:49.73 (38.03)     3:27.79 (38.06)     3:59.20 (31.41)     4:28.91 (29.71)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  4:44.27    4:29.28  
                  28.13       59.94 (31.81)     1:34.87 (34.93)     2:09.35 (34.48)
        2:48.31 (38.96)     3:27.13 (38.82)     3:58.40 (31.27)     4:29.28 (30.88)
 23 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis             4:34.40    4:29.83  
                  27.21       58.61 (31.40)     1:33.46 (34.85)     2:08.19 (34.73)
        2:47.68 (39.49)     3:27.23 (39.55)     3:58.83 (31.60)     4:29.83 (31.00)
 24 Driscoll, Josh            SO Wpi Engineers        4:39.00    4:30.26  
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)     1:32.41 (33.98)     2:05.94 (33.53)
        2:45.30 (39.36)     3:25.74 (40.44)     3:58.76 (33.02)     4:30.26 (31.50)
 25 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                4:38.38    4:30.49  
                  28.03     1:00.75 (32.72)     1:38.02 (37.27)     2:14.56 (36.54)
        2:52.36 (37.80)     3:30.39 (38.03)     4:01.09 (30.70)     4:30.49 (29.40)
 26 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 4:42.00    4:30.86  
                  27.76     1:00.10 (32.34)     1:35.03 (34.93)     2:09.75 (34.72)
        2:48.80 (39.05)     3:29.26 (40.46)     4:00.73 (31.47)     4:30.86 (30.13)
 27 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley              4:34.73    4:31.35  
                  27.99     1:00.30 (32.31)     1:35.72 (35.42)     2:10.45 (34.73)
        2:49.80 (39.35)     3:30.13 (40.33)     4:01.66 (31.53)     4:31.35 (29.69)
 28 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 4:32.23    4:31.58  
                  28.44     1:01.60 (33.16)     1:37.03 (35.43)     2:11.52 (34.49)
        2:50.10 (38.58)     3:28.97 (38.87)     4:00.29 (31.32)     4:31.58 (31.29)
 29 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis             4:38.58    4:32.87  
                  27.65       59.60 (31.95)     1:35.00 (35.40)     2:11.17 (36.17)
        2:52.34 (41.17)     3:33.19 (40.85)     4:03.92 (30.73)     4:32.87 (28.95)
 30 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 4:39.00    4:33.15  
                  28.71     1:01.28 (32.57)     1:36.08 (34.80)     2:09.83 (33.75)
        2:50.27 (40.44)     3:31.67 (41.40)     4:03.33 (31.66)     4:33.15 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 4:29.77    4:34.14  
                  27.71     1:00.39 (32.68)     1:36.20 (35.81)     2:10.67 (34.47)
        2:50.59 (39.92)     3:30.99 (40.40)     4:03.58 (32.59)     4:34.14 (30.56)
 32 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        4:50.00    4:34.48  
                  29.77     1:05.29 (35.52)     1:40.43 (35.14)     2:15.76 (35.33)
        2:51.89 (36.13)     3:29.58 (37.69)     4:02.76 (33.18)     4:34.48 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             4:20.89    4:34.85  
                  28.38     1:00.92 (32.54)     1:36.81 (35.89)     2:11.91 (35.10)
        2:51.14 (39.23)     3:30.62 (39.48)     4:03.30 (32.68)     4:34.85 (31.55)
 34 McCarthy, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers        4:50.00    4:35.05  
                  26.88       57.99 (31.11)     1:33.71 (35.72)     2:09.66 (35.95)
        2:49.18 (39.52)     3:30.28 (41.10)     4:03.10 (32.82)     4:35.05 (31.95)
 35 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 4:42.02    4:37.99  
                  28.44     1:02.04 (33.60)     1:38.51 (36.47)     2:13.81 (35.30)
        2:53.89 (40.08)     3:35.71 (41.82)     4:07.75 (32.04)     4:37.99 (30.24)
 36 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 4:50.00    4:39.67  
                  30.37     1:04.83 (34.46)     1:41.69 (36.86)     2:18.92 (37.23)
        2:55.33 (36.41)     3:32.58 (37.25)     4:06.30 (33.72)     4:39.67 (33.37)
 37 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                 4:40.00    4:41.31  
                  28.62     1:01.83 (33.21)     1:36.60 (34.77)     2:11.38 (34.78)
        2:53.93 (42.55)     3:36.87 (42.94)     4:09.65 (32.78)     4:41.31 (31.66)
 38 Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                4:49.55    4:43.05  
                  29.80     1:03.49 (33.69)     1:39.79 (36.30)     2:16.29 (36.50)
        2:58.69 (42.40)     3:41.69 (43.00)     4:12.90 (31.21)     4:43.05 (30.15)
 39 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.00    4:43.42  
                  28.63     1:00.45 (31.82)     1:37.25 (36.80)     2:13.89 (36.64)
        2:53.72 (39.83)     3:34.12 (40.40)     4:09.41 (35.29)     4:43.42 (34.01)
 40 Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 4:50.00    4:45.71  
                  29.38     1:03.38 (34.00)     1:41.71 (38.33)     2:19.24 (37.53)
        2:58.55 (39.31)     3:39.43 (40.88)     4:13.33 (33.90)     4:45.71 (32.38)
 41 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        4:55.00    4:50.30  
                  28.21     1:00.67 (32.46)     1:41.21 (40.54)     2:20.99 (39.78)
        2:59.91 (38.92)     3:40.31 (40.40)     4:16.32 (36.01)     4:50.30 (33.98)
 42 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 4:40.00    4:56.10  
                  29.93     1:04.91 (34.98)     1:44.68 (39.77)     2:24.79 (40.11)
        3:04.42 (39.63)     3:45.15 (40.73)     4:22.21 (37.06)     4:56.10 (33.89)
 43 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           5:07.09    4:59.15  
                  28.62     1:02.15 (33.53)     1:39.85 (37.70)     2:18.00 (38.15)
        3:02.40 (44.40)     3:50.42 (48.02)     4:26.18 (35.76)     4:59.15 (32.97)
 44 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 4:55.00    4:59.64  
                  31.24     1:06.60 (35.36)     1:46.02 (39.42)     2:26.12 (40.10)
        3:07.44 (41.32)     3:49.88 (42.44)     4:25.82 (35.94)     4:59.64 (33.82)
 -- Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                  4:50.57         DQ  
                  28.51     1:01.53 (33.02)     1:38.35 (36.82)     2:15.18 (36.83)
        2:56.80 (41.62)     3:38.63 (41.83)     4:10.68 (32.05)          DQ (31.30)
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          50.90      49.92   40  
                  24.36       49.92 (25.56)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               50.37      50.38   37  
                  24.36       50.38 (26.02)                                        
  3 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    51.88      51.99   35  
                  25.23       51.99 (26.76)                                        
  4 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens                52.36      52.19   34  
  5 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  52.61      52.24   33  
                  25.60       52.24 (26.64)                                        
  6 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    52.45      53.08   32  
                  25.43       53.08 (27.65)                                        
  7 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                53.25      53.13   31  
                  25.71       53.13 (27.42)                                        
  8 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                53.72      53.40   30  
                  25.84       53.40 (27.56)                                        
  9 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley                54.19      54.06   29  
                  26.06       54.06 (28.00)                                        
 10 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          53.58      54.22   28  
                  26.00       54.22 (28.22)                                        
B - Final
 11 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               54.38      54.13   26  
                  25.86       54.13 (28.27)                                        
 12 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers          54.67      54.16   24  
                  26.56       54.16 (27.60)                                        
 13 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                  55.31      54.24   22  
                  26.42       54.24 (27.82)                                        
 14 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               55.20      54.34   21  
                  26.33       54.34 (28.01)                                        
 15 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                55.00      54.67   20  
                  26.48       54.67 (28.19)                                        
 16 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             55.02      55.12   19  
                  26.67       55.12 (28.45)                                        
 17 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers          54.81      55.35   18  
                  26.85       55.35 (28.50)                                        
 18 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               54.73      55.56   17  
                  26.94       55.56 (28.62)                                        
 19 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                55.20      55.92   16  
                  27.06       55.92 (28.86)                                        
 20 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   54.41      56.60   14  
                  27.13       56.60 (29.47)                                        
C - Final
 21 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               55.52      53.89   11  
                  26.32       53.89 (27.57)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                  55.51      54.85    9  
                  26.81       54.85 (28.04)                                        
 23 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   55.74      55.75    8  
                  26.27       55.75 (29.48)                                        
 24 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               55.47      55.90    7  
                  27.00       55.90 (28.90)                                        
 25 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                   56.20      56.21    6  
                  27.06       56.21 (29.15)                                        
 26 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               56.12      56.22    5  
                  27.28       56.22 (28.94)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  56.66      56.44    4  
                  27.80       56.44 (28.64)                                        
 28 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  56.68      56.57    3  
                  27.43       56.57 (29.14)                                        
 29 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                    56.59      56.63    2  
                  27.87       56.63 (28.76)                                        
 30 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               56.56      56.76    1  
                  27.48       56.76 (29.28)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis               53.59      50.37  
                  24.29       50.37 (26.08)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack               JR Wpi Engineers          51.38      50.90  
                  24.55       50.90 (26.35)                                        
  3 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    54.29      51.88  
                  25.22       51.88 (26.66)                                        
  4 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens                53.39      52.36  
                  25.34       52.36 (27.02)                                        
  5 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    54.57      52.45  
                  25.23       52.45 (27.22)                                        
  6 Gillooly, Kevin           FR Rowan                  54.66      52.61  
                  25.74       52.61 (26.87)                                        
  7 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                54.82      53.25  
                  25.47       53.25 (27.78)                                        
  8 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          55.42      53.58  
                  25.42       53.58 (28.16)                                        
  9 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                54.23      53.72  
                  26.05       53.72 (27.67)                                        
 10 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley                54.97      54.19  
                  26.25       54.19 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               55.02      54.38  
                  25.98       54.38 (28.40)                                        
 12 Prescott, Tyler           JR SCSU                   53.33      54.41  
                  26.31       54.41 (28.10)                                        
 13 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers          55.83      54.67  
                  26.65       54.67 (28.02)                                        
 14 Steen, Ben                SO Bryant U               58.20      54.73  
                  26.64       54.73 (28.09)                                        
 15 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers          56.15      54.81  
                  26.67       54.81 (28.14)                                        
 16 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                55.41      55.00  
                  26.52       55.00 (28.48)                                        
 17 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             55.59      55.02  
                  26.30       55.02 (28.72)                                        
 18 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens                56.38      55.20  
                  26.28       55.20 (28.92)                                        
 18 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               54.91      55.20  
                  26.89       55.20 (28.31)                                        
 20 Smits, Matt               FR Rowan                  56.68      55.31  
                  26.94       55.31 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               56.93      55.47  
                  27.07       55.47 (28.40)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                  56.12      55.51  
                  26.95       55.51 (28.56)                                        
 23 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               54.95      55.52  
                  26.48       55.52 (29.04)                                        
 24 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   56.92      55.74  
                  26.28       55.74 (29.46)                                        
 25 Nabavi, Cyrus             SO Bryant U               55.65      56.12  
                  27.20       56.12 (28.92)                                        
 26 Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                   56.00      56.20  
                  26.86       56.20 (29.34)                                        
 27 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               57.56      56.56  
                  27.30       56.56 (29.26)                                        
 28 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  1:00.37      56.59  
                  27.87       56.59 (28.72)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Marcanthony    FR Rowan                  58.13      56.66  
                  27.42       56.66 (29.24)                                        
 30 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  54.16      56.68  
                  27.19       56.68 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   54.91      56.72  
                  27.74       56.72 (28.98)                                        
 32 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis               57.51      56.72  
                  27.74       56.72 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   57.26      56.80  
                  27.38       56.80 (29.42)                                        
 34 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          59.03      56.92  
                  27.00       56.92 (29.92)                                        
 35 Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley              1:01.21      57.90  
                  27.52       57.90 (30.38)                                        
 36 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens                55.40      58.02  
                  27.89       58.02 (30.13)                                        
 37 Riina, Michael            FR Bentley                58.60      58.24  
                  28.70       58.24 (29.54)                                        
 38 Gaudio, John              SO SCSU                   58.60      58.84  
                  28.27       58.84 (30.57)                                        
 39 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens              1:01.85    1:00.25  
                  29.16     1:00.25 (31.09)                                        
 40 Smith, Richard            SR Saint Rose           1:06.23    1:00.44  
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)                                        
 40 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.24    1:00.44  
                  29.13     1:00.44 (31.31)                                        
 42 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                1:01.34    1:00.49  
                  29.01     1:00.49 (31.48)                                        
 43 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley              1:02.11    1:00.70  
                  29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)                                        
 44 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:01.23    1:01.52  
                  30.34     1:01.52 (31.18)                                        
 45 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                  1:03.21    1:01.78  
 46 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.00    1:02.96  
                  30.25     1:02.96 (32.71)                                        
 47 Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                1:05.82    1:03.18  
                  30.74     1:03.18 (32.44)                                        
 48 Russell, Will             FR Clark                1:02.91    1:03.28  
                  30.22     1:03.28 (33.06)                                        
 49 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers        1:10.00    1:04.19  
                  31.67     1:04.19 (32.52)                                        
 -- Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               56.78     X55.52  
                  26.64       55.52 (28.88)                                        
 -- Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   59.00     X55.72  
                  26.92       55.72 (28.80)                                        
 -- Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                   57.00     X57.79  
                  27.50       57.79 (30.29)                                        
 -- Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens              1:00.41     X58.19  
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)                                        
 -- Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 1:09.10   X1:07.46  
                  32.88     1:07.46 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  23.45      22.86   40  
  2 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          23.34      22.89   37  
  3 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  23.32      23.02   35  
  4 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          23.26      23.22   34  
  5 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  23.35      23.31   33  
  6 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                23.65      23.43   32  
  7 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          23.36      23.45   31  
  8 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  23.56      23.54   29.5
  8 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    23.30      23.54   29.5
 10 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                23.67      23.66   28  
B - Final
 11 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                23.83      23.77   26  
 12 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          23.99      23.85   24  
 13 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                24.32      23.97   22  
 14 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                23.87      23.98   21  
 15 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   24.29      24.21   20  
 16 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   24.23      24.26   19  
 17 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    24.65      24.40   18  
 18 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                24.38      24.54   17  
 19 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  24.56      24.55   16  
 20 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          24.61      24.57   14  
C - Final
 21 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   25.73      24.38   11  
 22 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                  24.75      24.72    9  
 23 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  24.75      24.95    8  
 24 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                25.18      25.26    7  
 25 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          25.86      25.35    6  
 26 Ebersold, William            RWU                    25.43      25.45    5  
 27 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   26.07      26.11    4  
 28 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley                26.44      26.14    3  
 29 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                    25.99      26.21    2  
 30 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   25.94      26.22    1  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elsayed, Karim            SR Wpi Engineers          23.90      23.26  
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                       NT      23.30  
  3 Kayati, Jake              SO Rowan                  23.05      23.32  
  4 Perry, Jackson            JR Wpi Engineers          23.17      23.34  
  5 Marte, Nick               SR Rowan                  22.30      23.35  
  6 Burgwardt, Erick          PG Wpi Engineers          23.90      23.36  
  7 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  22.90      23.45  
  8 Gernhardt, Marc           JR Rowan                  22.90      23.56  
  9 Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                25.93      23.65  
 10 von Autenried, Kurt       FR Stevens                24.43      23.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shaw, Matt                JR Stevens                24.40      23.83  
 12 Lackey, Jonas             SO Stevens                25.23      23.87  
 13 Besch, Tucker             FR Wpi Engineers          24.19      23.99  
 14 Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                   24.08      24.23  
 15 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                   24.52      24.29  
 16 Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley                24.67      24.32  
 17 Tavoletti, Vinny          JR Stevens                24.10      24.38  
 18 Shellem, John             SR Rowan                  23.50      24.56  
 19 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          25.00      24.61  
 20 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    26.00      24.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                  25.00      24.75  
 21 Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                  24.99      24.75  
 23 Ludemann, Ryan            FR Stevens                   NT      25.18  
 24 Ebersold, William            RWU                    26.03      25.43  
 25 Murad, Bryce              FR SCSU                   24.56      25.73  
 26 Massar, Chris             SR Wpi Engineers          26.96      25.86  
 27 Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   26.80      25.94  
 28 Miller, Cameron           FR RWU                    30.01      25.99  
 29 Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   26.31      26.07  
 30 Phelan, Ryan              SO Bentley                28.00      26.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                  28.50      26.51  
 32 Giancola, Michael         SR Wpi Engineers          27.18      26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley                27.65      26.76  
 34 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                  30.50      27.36  
 35 Ferstler, Diego           FR RWU                    27.88      27.49  
 36 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                  28.50      27.69  
 37 Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                  28.08      27.88  
 38 Aswad, Nicholas           FR Bentley                30.49      28.18  
 39 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                  28.39      28.23  
 40 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                   29.50      29.05  
 -- Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               23.56     X24.37  
 -- Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U               24.34     X24.81  
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   24.60     X26.12  
 -- Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   25.00     X26.61  
 -- Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   23.10         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                1:41.58    1:41.06   40  
                  23.63       49.34 (25.71)     1:15.17 (25.83)     1:41.06 (25.89)
  2 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             1:42.14    1:41.71   37  
                  23.96       50.07 (26.11)     1:15.75 (25.68)     1:41.71 (25.96)
  3 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                1:42.20    1:42.04   35  
                  24.13       49.89 (25.76)     1:16.20 (26.31)     1:42.04 (25.84)
  4 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              1:43.15    1:43.11   34  
                  24.14       50.54 (26.40)     1:16.39 (25.85)     1:43.11 (26.72)
  5 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:44.19    1:43.39   33  
                  24.10       50.37 (26.27)     1:16.79 (26.42)     1:43.39 (26.60)
  6 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 1:44.70    1:44.42   32  
                  24.19       51.03 (26.84)     1:17.44 (26.41)     1:44.42 (26.98)
  7 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              1:45.00    1:44.58   31  
                  24.54       51.01 (26.47)     1:17.78 (26.77)     1:44.58 (26.80)
  8 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                1:44.96    1:44.99   30  
                  23.54       50.10 (26.56)     1:17.38 (27.28)     1:44.99 (27.61)
  9 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              1:44.91    1:45.94   29  
                  25.85       52.55 (26.70)     1:18.99 (26.44)     1:45.94 (26.95)
 10 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              1:45.04    1:48.56   28  
                  24.90       52.11 (27.21)     1:20.39 (28.28)     1:48.56 (28.17)
B - Final
 11 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        1:45.54    1:44.37   26  
                  24.37       50.39 (26.02)     1:17.27 (26.88)     1:44.37 (27.10)
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens              1:45.90    1:44.92   24  
                  24.57       51.02 (26.45)     1:18.02 (27.00)     1:44.92 (26.90)
 13 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:47.24    1:45.46   22  
                  24.61       51.18 (26.57)     1:18.48 (27.30)     1:45.46 (26.98)
 14 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers        1:47.10    1:45.92   21  
                  25.11       52.16 (27.05)     1:19.28 (27.12)     1:45.92 (26.64)
 15 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:46.70    1:46.04   20  
                  24.86       52.36 (27.50)     1:19.70 (27.34)     1:46.04 (26.34)
 16 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:47.12    1:47.42   19  
                  25.27       52.65 (27.38)     1:20.19 (27.54)     1:47.42 (27.23)
 17 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                  1:47.06    1:49.08   18  
                  24.83       52.06 (27.23)     1:20.30 (28.24)     1:49.08 (28.78)
 18 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens              1:45.94    1:49.28   17  
                  25.04       52.60 (27.56)     1:20.87 (28.27)     1:49.28 (28.41)
 19 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 1:47.50    1:49.85   16  
                  25.66       53.63 (27.97)     1:21.91 (28.28)     1:49.85 (27.94)
 20 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        1:46.31    1:55.37   14  
                  24.55       52.84 (28.29)     1:24.12 (31.28)     1:55.37 (31.25)
C - Final
 21 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              1:47.99    1:46.15   11  
                  24.92       52.16 (27.24)     1:19.04 (26.88)     1:46.15 (27.11)
 22 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              1:49.03    1:46.34    9  
                  25.12       52.62 (27.50)     1:19.70 (27.08)     1:46.34 (26.64)
 23 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:48.63    1:47.26    8  
                  25.05       52.92 (27.87)     1:20.62 (27.70)     1:47.26 (26.64)
 24 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers        1:48.10    1:47.53    7  
                  25.08       52.56 (27.48)     1:20.12 (27.56)     1:47.53 (27.41)
 25 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis             1:48.88    1:47.75    6  
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)     1:19.75 (27.91)     1:47.75 (28.00)
 26 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                1:49.03    1:48.32    5  
                  25.07       52.69 (27.62)     1:20.49 (27.80)     1:48.32 (27.83)
 27 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        1:48.67    1:48.77    4  
                  25.74       53.03 (27.29)     1:21.19 (28.16)     1:48.77 (27.58)
 28 Smits, David              JR Rowan                1:48.99    1:49.35    3  
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)     1:21.49 (28.15)     1:49.35 (27.86)
 29 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers        1:48.47    1:50.27    2  
                  25.14       53.70 (28.56)     1:22.35 (28.65)     1:50.27 (27.92)
 30 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                1:48.34    1:50.52    1  
                  24.83       52.53 (27.70)     1:21.25 (28.72)     1:50.52 (29.27)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Eric          SR Rowan                1:45.35    1:41.58  
                  23.54       49.11 (25.57)     1:15.20 (26.09)     1:41.58 (26.38)
  2 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             1:47.68    1:42.14  
                  24.54       51.41 (26.87)     1:16.50 (25.09)     1:42.14 (25.64)
  3 Tepper, John              SR Rowan                1:47.40    1:42.20  
                  24.56       50.18 (25.62)     1:16.47 (26.29)     1:42.20 (25.73)
  4 Jagodits, Theo            FR Stevens              1:45.70    1:43.15  
                  23.85       49.93 (26.08)     1:16.11 (26.18)     1:43.15 (27.04)
  5 Printon, Kyle             FR Rowan                1:46.42    1:44.19  
                  24.26       50.78 (26.52)     1:17.48 (26.70)     1:44.19 (26.71)
  6 Vander Vos, Tyler         SR SCSU                 1:43.66    1:44.70  
                  23.71       50.89 (27.18)     1:18.14 (27.25)     1:44.70 (26.56)
  7 Dixon, Tristan            SO Stevens              1:52.80    1:44.91  
                                  52.02 ( )     1:18.47 (26.45)     1:44.91 (26.44)
  8 Wojtowicz, Nate           JR Rowan                1:53.45    1:44.96  
                  23.28       49.53 (26.25)     1:17.16 (27.63)     1:44.96 (27.80)
  9 Rosenberger, Daniel       SO Stevens              1:48.11    1:45.00  
                  24.70       51.34 (26.64)     1:18.11 (26.77)     1:45.00 (26.89)
 10 Fuller, Sam               JR Stevens              1:47.11    1:45.04  
                  24.96       51.51 (26.55)     1:18.24 (26.73)     1:45.04 (26.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zimmermann, Markus        SO Wpi Engineers        1:51.39    1:45.54  
                  24.92       51.58 (26.66)     1:18.49 (26.91)     1:45.54 (27.05)
 12 Burk, Matt                SR Stevens              1:50.93    1:45.90  
                  24.37       51.58 (27.21)     1:18.73 (27.15)     1:45.90 (27.17)
 13 Hinds, Trevor             SO Stevens              1:49.50    1:45.94  
                  25.12       52.15 (27.03)     1:19.08 (26.93)     1:45.94 (26.86)
 14 Barrett, Craig            JR Wpi Engineers        1:47.25    1:46.31  
                  24.20       50.76 (26.56)     1:18.14 (27.38)     1:46.31 (28.17)
 15 Shriner, Matthew          FR Wpi Engineers        1:52.61    1:46.70  
                  24.53       51.89 (27.36)     1:19.52 (27.63)     1:46.70 (27.18)
 16 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                  1:53.99    1:47.06  
                  25.05       52.03 (26.98)     1:19.46 (27.43)     1:47.06 (27.60)
 17 McDonald, Tim             FR Wpi Engineers        1:48.96    1:47.10  
                  24.66       51.82 (27.16)     1:19.12 (27.30)     1:47.10 (27.98)
 18 Yoshihara, Jarod          SO Bentley              1:48.10    1:47.12  
                  25.24       52.41 (27.17)     1:20.04 (27.63)     1:47.12 (27.08)
 19 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:49.70    1:47.24  
                  24.52       51.57 (27.05)     1:19.48 (27.91)     1:47.24 (27.76)
 20 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 1:52.35    1:47.50  
                  25.94       53.47 (27.53)     1:20.32 (26.85)     1:47.50 (27.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Barlow, Stephen           SO Stevens              1:47.40    1:47.99  
                  25.02       52.23 (27.21)     1:20.22 (27.99)     1:47.99 (27.77)
 22 Miralda, JP               JR Wpi Engineers        1:51.61    1:48.10  
                  25.49       53.38 (27.89)     1:21.31 (27.93)     1:48.10 (26.79)
 23 McSorley, Matt            SO Rowan                1:53.80    1:48.34  
                  24.31       51.80 (27.49)     1:20.07 (28.27)     1:48.34 (28.27)
 24 Scherrer, Matthew         SO Wpi Engineers        1:53.96    1:48.47  
                  24.23       51.76 (27.53)     1:20.02 (28.26)     1:48.47 (28.45)
 25 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:51.00    1:48.63  
                  25.63       54.09 (28.46)     1:21.38 (27.29)     1:48.63 (27.25)
 26 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers        1:52.69    1:48.67  
                  26.00       53.02 (27.02)     1:21.19 (28.17)     1:48.67 (27.48)
 27 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis             1:49.48    1:48.88  
                  24.81       52.26 (27.45)     1:20.74 (28.48)     1:48.88 (28.14)
 28 Smits, David              JR Rowan                1:52.95    1:48.99  
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)     1:20.74 (27.90)     1:48.99 (28.25)
 29 McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              1:47.72    1:49.03  
                  26.50       54.37 (27.87)     1:21.84 (27.47)     1:49.03 (27.19)
 29 Sexauer, Cam              JR Rowan                1:57.32    1:49.03  
                  25.71       53.52 (27.81)     1:21.52 (28.00)     1:49.03 (27.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fales, Tanner             FR Bentley              1:53.85    1:49.21  
                  25.13       52.53 (27.40)     1:20.86 (28.33)     1:49.21 (28.35)
 32 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                  1:54.05    1:49.24  
                  25.23       52.88 (27.65)     1:20.93 (28.05)     1:49.24 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                 1:52.60    1:49.28  
                  24.88       51.99 (27.11)     1:20.13 (28.14)     1:49.28 (29.15)
 34 Noga, Matt                FR Stevens              1:51.52    1:49.30  
                  25.48       53.09 (27.61)     1:21.09 (28.00)     1:49.30 (28.21)
 35 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U             1:51.17    1:49.36  
                  25.61       52.93 (27.32)     1:20.93 (28.00)     1:49.36 (28.43)
 36 De la Rosa, Jehu          SO Wpi Engineers        1:49.81    1:49.37  
                  25.77       53.70 (27.93)     1:21.84 (28.14)     1:49.37 (27.53)
 37 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:50.34    1:49.52  
                  25.10       52.81 (27.71)     1:21.13 (28.32)     1:49.52 (28.39)
 38 Czajkowski, Piotr         JR Saint Rose           1:50.21    1:49.73  
                  25.51       53.85 (28.34)     1:22.12 (28.27)     1:49.73 (27.61)
 39 McCutcheon, Aaron         FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.15    1:50.17  
                  25.69       53.52 (27.83)     1:22.27 (28.75)     1:50.17 (27.90)
 40 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                1:47.58    1:50.38  
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)     1:21.32 (28.41)     1:50.38 (29.06)
 41 Ortega, Julian            JR Clark                1:52.05    1:50.53  
                  25.92       53.53 (27.61)     1:21.91 (28.38)     1:50.53 (28.62)
 42 Broe, Charlie             JR Bryant U             1:50.89    1:50.76  
                  25.63       53.55 (27.92)     1:22.19 (28.64)     1:50.76 (28.57)
 43 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U             1:51.56    1:50.89  
                  25.20       53.21 (28.01)     1:22.00 (28.79)     1:50.89 (28.89)
 44 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis             1:52.36    1:50.97  
                  25.06       52.72 (27.66)     1:21.64 (28.92)     1:50.97 (29.33)
 45 Bennice, Clayton          FR Bentley              1:51.38    1:51.09  
                  26.01       53.95 (27.94)     1:22.34 (28.39)     1:51.09 (28.75)
 46 Mastroinni, Matthew       FR Bryant U             1:48.57    1:51.32  
                  25.55       53.63 (28.08)     1:22.29 (28.66)     1:51.32 (29.03)
 47 Carley, Sam               SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.00    1:51.35  
                  25.19       52.90 (27.71)     1:21.45 (28.55)     1:51.35 (29.90)
 48 Nguyen, Steven            FR Rowan                1:51.85    1:51.39  
                  25.98       53.93 (27.95)     1:22.23 (28.30)     1:51.39 (29.16)
 49 Merighi, Dominick         SO Rowan                1:55.27    1:51.54  
                  25.39       53.88 (28.49)     1:22.77 (28.89)     1:51.54 (28.77)
 50 French, Oliver            JR Bryant U             1:48.89    1:51.73  
                  25.60       53.58 (27.98)     1:22.83 (29.25)     1:51.73 (28.90)
 51 Karam, Aidan              SR Bentley              1:55.09    1:51.90  
                  25.80       54.32 (28.52)     1:23.02 (28.70)     1:51.90 (28.88)
 52 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U             1:46.71    1:52.46  
                  26.48       55.01 (28.53)     1:24.38 (29.37)     1:52.46 (28.08)
 53 Shover, Kaden                BABC                 1:54.02    1:52.54  
                  25.56       53.62 (28.06)     1:22.79 (29.17)     1:52.54 (29.75)
 54 Blair, John               SO Bryant U             1:54.10    1:52.55  
                  26.52       54.55 (28.03)     1:23.27 (28.72)     1:52.55 (29.28)
 55 Lee, Gavin                SO Wpi Engineers        1:55.89    1:52.59  
                  25.84       54.07 (28.23)     1:23.33 (29.26)     1:52.59 (29.26)
 56 Burley, Grant             SO Stevens              1:58.06    1:53.08  
                  25.43       53.32 (27.89)     1:23.08 (29.76)     1:53.08 (30.00)
 57 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:56.38    1:53.21  
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)     1:24.35 (28.43)     1:53.21 (28.86)
 58 McKenzie, Matthew         JR RWU                  1:59.00    1:53.28  
                  25.63       53.69 (28.06)     1:23.02 (29.33)     1:53.28 (30.26)
 59 Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                 1:58.81    1:53.83  
                  26.32       54.98 (28.66)     1:24.30 (29.32)     1:53.83 (29.53)
 60 Bombery, Evan             FR SCSU                 1:50.42    1:54.02  
                  25.70       54.43 (28.73)     1:24.37 (29.94)     1:54.02 (29.65)
 61 Rodriguez, Greg           JR SCSU                 1:56.75    1:55.65  
                  26.26       55.44 (29.18)     1:25.73 (30.29)     1:55.65 (29.92)
 62 Stelmah, Dima             JR Bentley              1:59.68    1:55.81  
                  27.32       56.89 (29.57)     1:26.69 (29.80)     1:55.81 (29.12)
 63 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                 1:57.30    1:56.03  
                  26.52       55.88 (29.36)     1:25.85 (29.97)     1:56.03 (30.18)
 64 Sartoris, Graeden         FR SCSU                 1:50.87    1:56.05  
                  26.18       55.29 (29.11)     1:26.00 (30.71)     1:56.05 (30.05)
 65 Macfarlane, James         SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.00    1:56.38  
                  26.88       56.07 (29.19)     1:26.23 (30.16)     1:56.38 (30.15)
 66 Miano, Steven             FR Bentley              1:58.65    1:56.39  
                  27.58       56.84 (29.26)     1:27.08 (30.24)     1:56.39 (29.31)
 67 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis             1:57.39    1:56.43  
                  26.77       56.20 (29.43)     1:26.18 (29.98)     1:56.43 (30.25)
 68 Fay, Timothy              SO Bentley              2:04.66    1:56.78  
                  26.54       56.11 (29.57)     1:26.71 (30.60)     1:56.78 (30.07)
 69 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers        2:06.06    1:57.35  
                  26.67       56.63 (29.96)     1:27.42 (30.79)     1:57.35 (29.93)
 70 Werra, Kyle               JR Wpi Engineers        2:04.75    1:57.59  
                  27.08       57.12 (30.04)     1:27.56 (30.44)     1:57.59 (30.03)
 71 Mendonca, Michael         FR SCSU                 2:02.00    2:01.06  
                  27.56       58.05 (30.49)     1:29.92 (31.87)     2:01.06 (31.14)
 72 Duncan, Kieran            SO Bryant U             2:01.89    2:01.70  
                  27.65       58.23 (30.58)     1:30.20 (31.97)     2:01.70 (31.50)
 73 Babel, Bryant             SR Wpi Engineers        2:07.40    2:03.07  
                  27.74       58.07 (30.33)     1:30.49 (32.42)     2:03.07 (32.58)
 74 Martinez, Andres          FR Saint Rose           1:59.11    2:04.07  
                  27.44       57.79 (30.35)     1:30.16 (32.37)     2:04.07 (33.91)
 75 Schaeffer, Toby           FR Wpi Engineers        2:14.58    2:04.43  
                  28.07       58.62 (30.55)     1:31.35 (32.73)     2:04.43 (33.08)
 76 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis             2:16.78    2:04.94  
                  27.31       58.39 (31.08)     1:31.45 (33.06)     2:04.94 (33.49)
 77 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis             2:12.00    2:13.11  
                  31.00     1:03.73 (32.73)     1:38.39 (34.66)     2:13.11 (34.72)
 78 Iovanna, Stephen          FR SCSU                 2:15.00    2:17.23  
                  31.12     1:06.31 (35.19)     1:42.71 (36.40)     2:17.23 (34.52)
 -- Alkaya, Alper             SO Bentley              1:53.88   X1:49.05  
                  24.82       52.52 (27.70)     1:20.61 (28.09)     1:49.05 (28.44)
 -- Padro, Max                SO SCSU                 1:48.97   X1:49.97  
                  25.65       53.66 (28.01)     1:22.11 (28.45)     1:49.97 (27.86)
 -- Grant, Alex                  BABC                 1:56.30   X1:53.25  
                  26.97       56.02 (29.05)     1:24.98 (28.96)     1:53.25 (28.27)
 -- Fanucci, Lucas            SR SCSU                 2:00.33   X1:54.51  
                  27.12       56.08 (28.96)     1:25.71 (29.63)     1:54.51 (28.80)
 -- Castellone, Bryce         FR SCSU                 1:56.54   X1:55.92  
                  26.90       56.38 (29.48)     1:27.11 (30.73)     1:55.92 (28.81)
 -- Castellone, Tyler         JR SCSU                 1:55.80   X1:57.85  
                  26.54       56.39 (29.85)     1:27.34 (30.95)     1:57.85 (30.51)
 -- Laporte, Leo              SO SCSU                 1:49.96   X1:57.89  
                  26.42       56.86 (30.44)     1:27.46 (30.60)     1:57.89 (30.43)
 -- Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 2:08.26   X2:01.68  
                  28.82     1:00.92 (32.10)     1:32.29 (31.37)     2:01.68 (29.39)
 -- Finnegan, Matt            FR Clark                2:07.01   X2:01.90  
                  28.09       59.09 (31.00)     1:31.38 (32.29)     2:01.90 (30.52)
 -- Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 2:02.80   X2:04.15  
                  27.05       57.29 (30.24)     1:30.28 (32.99)     2:04.15 (33.87)
 -- Papiro, Dominic           FR SCSU                 2:02.64   X2:06.64  
                  27.77       59.05 (31.28)     1:32.62 (33.57)     2:06.64 (34.02)
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    24.38      24.38   40  
  2 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   24.91      24.83   37  
  3 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               24.81      24.84   35  
  4 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                25.54      25.20   34  
  5 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             25.20      25.28   33  
  6 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                25.62      25.32   32  
  7 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               26.35      25.35   31  
  8 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   26.72      26.10   30  
  9 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  26.64      26.19   29  
 10 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               25.96      26.21   28  
B - Final
 11 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   27.07      26.67   26  
 12 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis               26.76      26.88   24  
 13 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               26.90      27.07   22  
 14 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          26.77      27.73   21  
 15 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                    28.49      27.89   20  
 16 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers          28.84      27.98   19  
 17 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens                29.11      28.49   18  
 18 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   29.16      29.42   17  
 19 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                  30.90      30.89   16  
 20 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             38.96      37.91   14  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    25.10      24.38  
  2 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis               25.54      24.81  
  3 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   25.70      24.91  
  4 Laborera, Nico            JR Saint Rose             25.43      25.20  
  5 Vukas, Christopher        SR Bentley                26.98      25.54  
  6 Holland, Blake            FR Stevens                26.68      25.62  
  7 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis               26.75      25.96  
  8 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               26.04      26.35  
  9 Lawton, Dan               JR Rowan                  25.08      26.64  
 10 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   26.39      26.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis               27.61      26.76  
 12 Bourgeois, Connor         FR Wpi Engineers          29.00      26.77  
 13 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis               27.13      26.90  
 14 Dolan, Ethan              FR SCSU                   26.43      27.07  
 15 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                    28.88      28.49  
 16 Suwirjo, Hendrick         JR Wpi Engineers          29.15      28.84  
 17 Murtishaw, Will           SR Stevens                28.43      29.11  
 18 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   29.88      29.16  
 19 Brody, Sam                JR Clark                  31.06      30.90  
 20 Patterson, Kyle           FR Saint Rose             42.88      38.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U               25.67         X   
 -- Maxwell, Brennan          SR Stevens                27.00     X27.17  
 -- Velleco, Jake             SO SCSU                   29.33     X29.01  
 -- Steskla, Tyler            JR SCSU                   29.64     X29.04  
 -- Moore, Scott              SO SCSU                   28.95     X29.52  
 -- Russell, Will             FR Clark                  28.78     X29.58  
 -- Cobert, Eric              FR Clark                  29.93     X30.01  
 -- Ortega, Sebastian         JR Clark                  28.85     X30.16  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                56.72      56.43   40  
                  26.47       56.43 (29.96)                                        
  2 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  57.81      56.56   37  
                  26.70       56.56 (29.86)                                        
  3 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          57.70      57.41   35  
                  26.90       57.41 (30.51)                                        
  4 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose             59.11      58.28   34  
                  27.57       58.28 (30.71)                                        
  5 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers          58.51      59.36   33  
                  28.05       59.36 (31.31)                                        
  6 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                    59.81      59.42   32  
                  28.25       59.42 (31.17)                                        
  7 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:00.02      59.77   31  
                  27.93       59.77 (31.84)                                        
  8 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                  59.77      59.78   30  
                  27.85       59.78 (31.93)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens                59.91    1:00.40   29  
                  28.24     1:00.40 (32.16)                                        
 10 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis               59.53    1:00.84   28  
                  28.63     1:00.84 (32.21)                                        
B - Final
 11 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:00.30    1:00.20   26  
                  28.39     1:00.20 (31.81)                                        
 12 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                1:00.36    1:00.25   24  
                  28.30     1:00.25 (31.95)                                        
 13 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.62    1:00.43   22  
                  28.18     1:00.43 (32.25)                                        
 14 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             1:01.98    1:01.26   21  
                  28.51     1:01.26 (32.75)                                        
 15 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.90    1:01.36   20  
                  28.79     1:01.36 (32.57)                                        
 16 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                1:02.86    1:01.54   19  
                  28.91     1:01.54 (32.63)                                        
 17 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                1:01.59    1:01.65   18  
                  28.62     1:01.65 (33.03)                                        
 18 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:02.01    1:02.14   17  
                  28.86     1:02.14 (33.28)                                        
 19 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                1:02.85    1:02.40   16  
                  28.92     1:02.40 (33.48)                                        
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:02.93    1:02.63   14  
                  29.16     1:02.63 (33.47)                                        
C - Final
 21 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              1:03.02    1:01.78   11  
                  28.85     1:01.78 (32.93)                                        
 22 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U             1:04.41    1:02.61    9  
                  29.33     1:02.61 (33.28)                                        
 23 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             1:03.14    1:03.51    8  
                  30.14     1:03.51 (33.37)                                        
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 1:03.34    1:03.79    7  
                  30.49     1:03.79 (33.30)                                        
 25 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 1:03.26    1:03.85    6  
                  29.94     1:03.85 (33.91)                                        
 26 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              1:04.53    1:04.30    5  
                  30.36     1:04.30 (33.94)                                        
 27 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.78    1:04.33    4  
                  30.20     1:04.33 (34.13)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.34    1:04.40    3  
                  30.10     1:04.40 (34.30)                                        
 29 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                1:04.30    1:04.50    2  
                  30.69     1:04.50 (33.81)                                        
 30 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:04.09    1:05.94    1  
                  30.21     1:05.94 (35.73)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanki, Tyler              SO Stevens                59.75      56.72  
                  26.67       56.72 (30.05)                                        
  2 Chen, Dave                SO Wpi Engineers          59.20      57.70  
                  27.00       57.70 (30.70)                                        
  3 Grubb, Matt               SO Rowan                  59.66      57.81  
                  26.35       57.81 (31.46)                                        
  4 Gallant, Alex             JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.73      58.51  
                  27.71       58.51 (30.80)                                        
  5 Jelavic, Roko             SO Saint Rose             59.71      59.11  
                  27.90       59.11 (31.21)                                        
  6 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis             1:01.00      59.53  
                  28.25       59.53 (31.28)                                        
  7 Cruz, Oliver              FR Rowan                1:01.26      59.77  
                  27.89       59.77 (31.88)                                        
  8 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  1:02.99      59.81  
                  28.37       59.81 (31.44)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Chris             JR Stevens              1:01.52      59.91  
                  28.08       59.91 (31.83)                                        
 10 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  1:03.73    1:00.02  
                  28.09     1:00.02 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:01.23    1:00.30  
                  28.68     1:00.30 (31.62)                                        
 12 Shepard, Noah             FR Rowan                1:03.06    1:00.36  
                  28.64     1:00.36 (31.72)                                        
 13 Denbow, Zach              FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.62    1:00.62  
                  28.20     1:00.62 (32.42)                                        
 14 Schiff, Aaron             FR Rowan                1:04.69    1:01.59  
                  28.58     1:01.59 (33.01)                                        
 15 Scholz, Eric              FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.15    1:01.90  
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)                                        
 16 Sommerville, George       SR Bryant U             1:02.34    1:01.98  
                  29.07     1:01.98 (32.91)                                        
 17 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:02.00    1:02.01  
                  28.66     1:02.01 (33.35)                                        
 18 Holloman, Bill            JR Clark                1:04.73    1:02.85  
                  29.12     1:02.85 (33.73)                                        
 19 Schillaci, Matt           SO Rowan                1:02.86    1:02.86  
                  29.31     1:02.86 (33.55)                                        
 20 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:04.38    1:02.93  
                  28.95     1:02.93 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Trozenski, Sam            SO Bentley              1:03.63    1:03.02  
                  29.25     1:03.02 (33.77)                                        
 22 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             1:04.44    1:03.14  
                  30.21     1:03.14 (32.93)                                        
 23 Beaudoin, Brandon         SR SCSU                 1:04.26    1:03.26  
                  29.56     1:03.26 (33.70)                                        
 24 Dantino, Drew             JR SCSU                 1:02.52    1:03.34  
                  29.32     1:03.34 (34.02)                                        
 25 McCann, Emmett            FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.13    1:03.78  
                  29.90     1:03.78 (33.88)                                        
 26 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis             1:05.15    1:04.09  
                  29.56     1:04.09 (34.53)                                        
 27 Drallios, Konstantin      FR Clark                1:09.78    1:04.30  
                  30.09     1:04.30 (34.21)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry         SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.61    1:04.34  
                  30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)                                        
 29 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U             1:02.29    1:04.41  
                  30.27     1:04.41 (34.14)                                        
 30 Bandy, Matthew            SO Bentley              1:06.00    1:04.53  
                  30.34     1:04.53 (34.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis             1:05.08    1:04.60  
                  29.30     1:04.60 (35.30)                                        
 32 Peters, Bailey            FR SCSU                 1:04.26    1:04.92  
                  30.26     1:04.92 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lipkin, Tom               FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.13    1:04.99  
                  30.90     1:04.99 (34.09)                                        
 34 Regan, Dylan              FR Rowan                1:07.67    1:05.19  
                  29.95     1:05.19 (35.24)                                        
 35 Lepage, Tristan           FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.68    1:05.22  
                  31.03     1:05.22 (34.19)                                        
 36 DeFrance, Jayson          FR SCSU                 1:06.20    1:05.97  
                  31.03     1:05.97 (34.94)                                        
 37 Grady, Liam               JR Saint Rose           1:08.47    1:06.56  
                  30.90     1:06.56 (35.66)                                        
 38 Nicholas, CJ              SO Saint Rose           1:06.21    1:07.11  
                  31.55     1:07.11 (35.56)                                        
 39 Sakoff, Nick              FR Clark                1:09.32    1:07.12  
                  31.53     1:07.12 (35.59)                                        
 40 Widlar, Matthew           FR SCSU                 1:04.57    1:07.37  
                  31.48     1:07.37 (35.89)                                        
 41 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis             1:13.41    1:08.54  
                  32.84     1:08.54 (35.70)                                        
 42 Nejame, Louis                BABC                 1:09.88    1:08.55  
                  31.43     1:08.55 (37.12)                                        
 43 Gutierrez, Nick              BABC                 1:10.08    1:08.87  
                  32.83     1:08.87 (36.04)                                        
 44 Nel, Johan                JR Clark                1:07.29    1:09.11  
                  31.03     1:09.11 (38.08)                                        
 45 Levenson, Simon           SR Bentley              1:12.50    1:10.13  
                  32.09     1:10.13 (38.04)                                        
 46 Cui, Jeffery                 BABC                 1:11.34    1:10.90  
                  32.94     1:10.90 (37.96)                                        
 47 Hlavenka, Tom             PG Wpi Engineers        1:15.54    1:11.35  
                  33.35     1:11.35 (38.00)                                        
 48 Cripps, Hunter            FR SCSU                 1:11.83    1:12.50  
                  33.34     1:12.50 (39.16)                                        
 49 Shafer, Brandon           SO Clark                1:13.97    1:13.04  
                  34.28     1:13.04 (38.76)                                        
 -- McGeary, Ryan             JR Bentley              1:04.71         X   
 -- Rudel, Chris              SO Stevens              1:03.20   X1:02.78  
                  29.51     1:02.78 (33.27)                                        
 -- Homorodean, Paul          FR Bentley              1:02.31   X1:02.88  
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)                                        
 -- Elenio, Frank             JR Bentley              1:05.91   X1:03.22  
                  29.59     1:03.22 (33.63)                                        
 -- Palpallatoc, Josh         FR Stevens              1:05.50   X1:04.51  
                  30.37     1:04.51 (34.14)                                        
 -- Schrama, Dylan            JR Clark                1:09.00   X1:08.13  
                  32.66     1:08.13 (35.47)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 1:08.30   X1:08.53  
                  31.88     1:08.53 (36.65)                                        
 -- Liscord, Noah             JR Clark                1:14.00   X1:13.67  
                  34.32     1:13.67 (39.35)                                        
 -- Pelkey, Griffin           SR RWU                  1:05.15         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:23.47   80  
     1) Bauer, Jack JR                  2) Chen, Dave SO                  
     3) Perry, Jackson JR               4) Burgwardt, Erick PG            
                  24.54       50.15 (50.15)     1:16.39 (26.24)     1:46.72 (56.57)
        2:09.81 (23.09)     2:36.69 (49.97)     2:59.25 (22.56)     3:23.47 (46.78)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:23.65   74  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin FR              2) Grubb, Matt SO                 
     3) Cruz, Oliver FR                 4) Feuerstein, Eric SR            
                  25.07       50.98 (50.98)     1:17.46 (26.48)     1:48.23 (57.25)
        2:11.89 (23.66)     2:38.74 (50.51)     3:00.26 (21.52)     3:23.65 (44.91)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:29.72   70  
     1) Fuller, Sam JR                  2) Zanki, Tyler SO                
     3) Barlow, Stephen SO              4) Lackey, Jonas SO               
                  25.74       52.45 (52.45)     1:19.51 (27.06)     1:51.23 (58.78)
        2:14.49 (23.26)     2:42.59 (51.36)     3:04.58 (21.99)     3:29.72 (47.13)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:31.05   68  
     1) McKenney, Eamon FR              2) Wronski, Hunter FR             
     3) Olson, Hunter JR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
                  25.75       53.58 (53.58)     1:21.37 (27.79)     1:52.54 (58.96)
        2:16.29 (23.75)     2:44.89 (52.35)     3:07.17 (22.28)     3:31.05 (46.16)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:38.60    3:31.56   66  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) von Autenried, Kurt FR          4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  25.69       53.27 (53.27)     1:21.40 (28.13)   1:54.33 (1:01.06)
        2:18.22 (23.89)     2:45.16 (50.83)     3:06.81 (21.65)     3:31.56 (46.40)
  6 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:31.87   64  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir SO               2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Selznick, Richie FR             4) Chen, Chase FR                 
                  24.41       50.75 (50.75)     1:17.96 (27.21)     1:49.95 (59.20)
        2:15.26 (25.31)     2:43.92 (53.97)     3:06.76 (22.84)     3:31.87 (47.95)
  7 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:32.29   62  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SR             2) Sommerville, George SR         
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Allen, Andrew FR               
                  25.80       53.04 (53.04)     1:21.03 (27.99)   1:53.62 (1:00.58)
        2:16.83 (23.21)     2:45.32 (51.70)     3:07.53 (22.21)     3:32.29 (46.97)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:32.42   60  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron FR            2) Gallant, Alex JR               
     3) Elsayed, Karim SR               4) Barrett, Craig JR              
                  26.86       54.72 (54.72)     1:22.42 (27.70)     1:54.25 (59.53)
        2:17.55 (23.30)     2:44.50 (50.25)     3:07.05 (22.55)     3:32.42 (47.92)
  9 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:32.44   58  
     1) Laborera, Nico JR               2) Jelavic, Roko SO               
     3) Nicholas, CJ SO                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr JR           
                  27.40       55.81 (55.81)     1:22.97 (27.16)     1:54.45 (58.64)
        2:17.87 (23.42)     2:45.05 (50.60)     3:07.48 (22.43)     3:32.44 (47.39)
 10 Rowan  'C'                                        3:33.60    3:32.50   56  
     1) Smits, Matt FR                  2) Schiff, Aaron FR               
     3) Marte, Nick SR                  4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  26.54       55.08 (55.08)     1:23.06 (27.98)   1:55.48 (1:00.40)
        2:18.65 (23.17)     2:46.15 (50.67)     3:08.07 (21.92)     3:32.50 (46.35)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:32.65   52  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny JR             2) Ludeke, Chris JR               
     3) Maxwell, Brennan SR             4) Burk, Matt SR                  
                  26.24       53.91 (53.91)     1:21.39 (27.48)     1:53.60 (59.69)
        2:17.34 (23.74)     2:45.20 (51.60)     3:07.67 (22.47)     3:32.65 (47.45)
 12 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:34.47   48  
     1) Schillaci, Matt SO              2) Shepard, Noah FR               
     3) Kayati, Jake SO                 4) Wojtowicz, Nate JR             
                  27.38       56.50 (56.50)     1:24.44 (27.94)   1:56.68 (1:00.18)
        2:20.34 (23.66)     2:47.84 (51.16)     3:09.57 (21.73)     3:34.47 (46.63)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:36.45    3:35.92   44  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  26.15       54.30 (54.30)     1:22.16 (27.86)   1:54.62 (1:00.32)
        2:18.92 (24.30)     2:48.00 (53.38)     3:10.37 (22.37)     3:35.92 (47.92)
 14 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:36.16   42  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod SO             2) Trozenski, Sam SO              
     3) Boains, Jonny SR                4) McGeary, Ryan JR               
                  26.45       54.24 (54.24)     1:22.28 (28.04)   1:56.21 (1:01.97)
        2:20.16 (23.95)     2:48.88 (52.67)     3:11.66 (22.78)     3:36.16 (47.28)
 15 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:37.23   40  
     1) Dixon, Colby FR                 2) McHeffey, Chris FR             
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus SO                4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
                  25.97       54.02 (54.02)     1:23.57 (29.55)   1:57.13 (1:03.11)
        2:21.53 (24.40)     2:49.64 (52.51)     3:12.22 (22.58)     3:37.23 (47.59)
 16 Babson College  'A'                                          3:37.26   38  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  26.57       56.26 (56.26)     1:24.56 (28.30)   1:57.64 (1:01.38)
        2:21.18 (23.54)     2:49.35 (51.71)     3:12.22 (22.87)     3:37.26 (47.91)
 17 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:37.58   36  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SR           2) Homorodean, Paul FR            
     3) Elenio, Frank JR                4) Alkaya, Alper SO               
                  26.47       54.77 (54.77)     1:22.78 (28.01)   1:55.94 (1:01.17)
        2:20.40 (24.46)     2:49.29 (53.35)     3:11.71 (22.42)     3:37.58 (48.29)
 18 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:40.58   34  
     1) Daniels, Jacob FR               2) Babuka, John SO                
     3) Gillie, Andrew SR               4) Marchese, Paul SR              
                  27.92       56.83 (56.83)     1:24.53 (27.70)   1:57.70 (1:00.87)
        2:23.17 (25.47)     2:52.29 (54.59)     3:14.85 (22.56)     3:40.58 (48.29)
 19 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:40.78   32  
     1) Prescott, Tyler JR              2) Dantino, Drew JR               
     3) Laporte, Leo SO                 4) Vander Vos, Tyler SR           
                  26.83       56.24 (56.24)     1:25.19 (28.95)   1:59.16 (1:02.92)
        2:24.16 (25.00)     2:53.54 (54.38)     3:15.77 (22.23)     3:40.78 (47.24)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:42.46    3:41.10   28  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) McDonald, Tim FR               
                  26.84       54.95 (54.95)     1:24.41 (29.46)   1:58.49 (1:03.54)
        2:23.55 (25.06)     2:52.38 (53.89)     3:15.16 (22.78)     3:41.10 (48.72)
 21 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:42.64  
     1) Castellone, Tyler JR            2) Beaudoin, Brandon SR           
     3) Peters, Bailey FR               4) Murad, Bryce FR                
                  27.21       56.28 (56.28)     1:25.55 (29.27)   2:00.42 (1:04.14)
        2:25.24 (24.82)     2:54.46 (54.04)     3:16.93 (22.47)     3:42.64 (48.18)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:45.28  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Avrutsky, Rich SR              
     3) Arcemont, Matt SO               4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR       
                  28.29       58.57 (58.57)     1:26.93 (28.36)   2:02.15 (1:03.58)
        2:26.98 (24.83)     2:56.32 (54.17)     3:19.94 (23.62)     3:45.28 (48.96)
 23 Babson College  'B'                                          3:45.41  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Lucero, Jack                    4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  27.30       56.19 (56.19)     1:25.11 (28.92)   1:59.25 (1:03.06)
        2:24.95 (25.70)     2:55.03 (55.78)     3:18.88 (23.85)     3:45.41 (50.38)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:47.27    3:46.49  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Scholz, Eric FR                
     3) McCarthy, Michael SO            4) Scherrer, Matthew SO           
                  28.19       59.11 (59.11)     1:28.26 (29.15)   2:01.23 (1:02.12)
        2:26.35 (25.12)     2:56.74 (55.51)     3:19.98 (23.24)     3:46.49 (49.75)
 25 Clark University  'A'                                        3:47.82  
     1) Schrama, Dylan JR               2) Holloman, Bill JR              
     3) Ortega, Julian JR               4) Drallios, Konstantin FR        
                  27.56       57.55 (57.55)     1:26.39 (28.84)   2:00.57 (1:03.02)
        2:25.69 (25.12)     2:56.47 (55.90)     3:20.67 (24.20)     3:47.82 (51.35)
 26 Bentley University  'C'                           3:49.47    3:48.57  
                  28.55       58.56 (58.56)     1:28.70 (30.14)   2:03.20 (1:04.64)
        2:28.48 (25.28)     2:58.27 (55.07)     3:22.41 (24.14)     3:48.57 (50.30)
 27 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:51.02    3:49.52  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Ebersold, William               4) Penny, Jeremy SO               
                  28.96   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:29.27 (29.00)   2:04.10 (1:03.83)
        2:29.60 (25.50)     3:00.19 (56.09)     3:23.49 (23.30)     3:49.52 (49.33)
 28 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:50.74    3:53.89  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR       2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Harada, Taku SR                
                  28.08       57.40 (57.40)     1:29.90 (32.50)   2:08.01 (1:10.61)
        2:33.40 (25.39)     3:03.96 (55.95)     3:27.32 (23.36)     3:53.89 (49.93)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:56.80  
     1) Smith, Richard SR               2) Grady, Liam JR                 
     3) Martinez, Andres FR             4) Vesic, Chris JR                
                  28.99   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:30.18 (29.65)   2:06.24 (1:05.71)
        2:33.05 (26.81)   3:06.58 (1:00.34)     3:29.90 (23.32)     3:56.80 (50.22)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        4:01.12  
     1) Sakoff, Nick FR                 2) Nel, Johan JR                  
     3) Ortega, Sebastian JR            4) Finnegan, Matt FR              
                  28.91       59.60 (59.60)     1:30.98 (31.38)   2:08.46 (1:08.86)
        2:36.00 (27.54)     3:07.02 (58.56)     3:32.33 (25.31)     4:01.12 (54.10)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan  'C'                                        3:39.45    3:33.60  
     1) Smits, Matt FR                  2) Schiff, Aaron FR               
     3) Marte, Nick SR                  4) Regan, Dylan FR                
                  26.47       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.93 (28.05)   1:55.67 (1:00.79)
        2:18.98 (23.31)     2:46.31 (50.64)     3:08.37 (22.06)     3:33.60 (47.29)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:41.83    3:36.45  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu SO             2) Denbow, Zach FR                
     3) Besch, Tucker FR                4) Miralda, JP JR                 
                  27.10       55.61 (55.61)     1:23.79 (28.18)   1:55.80 (1:00.19)
        2:19.35 (23.55)     2:48.55 (52.75)     3:10.61 (22.06)     3:36.45 (47.90)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:38.17    3:38.60  
     1) Holland, Blake FR               2) Rudel, Chris SO                
     3) von Autenried, Kurt FR          4) Hinds, Trevor SO               
                  28.40       58.77 (58.77)     1:27.31 (28.54)   2:00.60 (1:01.83)
        2:24.00 (23.40)     2:51.75 (51.15)     3:13.71 (21.96)     3:38.60 (46.85)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:48.03    3:42.46  
     1) Driscoll, Josh SO               2) McCann, Emmett FR              
     3) Zimmermann, Markus SO           4) McDonald, Tim FR               
                  27.35       56.02 (56.02)     1:25.53 (29.51)   1:59.14 (1:03.12)
        2:24.79 (25.65)     2:54.08 (54.94)     3:16.71 (22.63)     3:42.46 (48.38)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:51.88    3:47.27  
     1) Bourgeois, Connor FR            2) Scholz, Eric FR                
     3) McCarthy, Michael SO            4) Scherrer, Matthew SO           
                  28.24       59.50 (59.50)     1:28.61 (29.11)   2:01.61 (1:02.11)
        2:27.36 (25.75)     2:57.51 (55.90)     3:20.53 (23.02)     3:47.27 (49.76)
  6 Bentley University  'C'                           3:40.52    3:49.47  
     1) Riina, Michael FR               2) Bandy, Matthew SO              
     3) Stelmah, Dima JR                4) Fales, Tanner FR               
                  28.62       58.46 (58.46)     1:28.78 (30.32)   2:03.09 (1:04.63)
        2:29.33 (26.24)     2:59.35 (56.26)     3:23.52 (24.17)     3:49.47 (50.12)
  7 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:53.00    3:50.74  
     1) Francis, Ben FR                 2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Diamond, Zach SR                4) Harada, Taku SR                
                  27.40       56.77 (56.77)     1:28.48 (31.71)   2:05.36 (1:08.59)
        2:30.70 (25.34)     3:01.27 (55.91)     3:24.52 (23.25)     3:50.74 (49.47)
  8 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:52.75    3:51.02  
     1) Harkins, Matthew SO             2) McKenzie, Matthew JR           
     3) Ebersold, William               4) Penny, Jeremy SO               
                  29.61   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:31.84 (30.50)   2:06.75 (1:05.41)
        2:32.60 (25.85)     3:02.47 (55.72)     3:25.12 (22.65)     3:51.02 (48.55)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:58.67    3:51.05  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick JR            2) Carley, Sam SR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SR              4) Shriner, Matthew FR            
                  29.14   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:31.30 (30.04)   2:06.81 (1:05.55)
        2:32.64 (25.83)     3:01.90 (55.09)     3:25.41 (23.51)     3:51.05 (49.15)
 10 Bryant University  'C'                            3:36.67    3:52.61  
     1) Steen, Ben SO                   2) Broe, Charlie JR               
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) Mastroinni, Matthew FR         
                  27.39       56.11 (56.11)     1:28.06 (31.95)   2:05.98 (1:09.87)
        2:32.26 (26.28)     3:03.59 (57.61)     3:26.69 (23.10)     3:52.61 (49.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'C'                               3:52.00    4:09.50  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Cui, Jeffery                   
     3) O'Brien, Connor                 4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  30.59   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.24 (32.94)   2:14.56 (1:12.26)
        2:41.87 (27.31)   3:14.72 (1:00.16)     3:40.85 (26.13)     4:09.50 (54.78)
 12 Clark University  'C'                             4:05.00    4:17.74  
     1) Russell, Will FR                2) Shafer, Brandon SO             
     3) Cobert, Eric FR                 4) Liscord, Noah JR               
                  31.51   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:40.29 (34.30)   2:20.41 (1:14.42)
        2:48.85 (28.44)   3:22.22 (1:01.81)     3:47.91 (25.69)     4:17.74 (55.52)
 -- Southern CT State University  'C'                 3:45.00   X3:51.40  
     1) Sartoris, Graeden FR            2) Widlar, Matthew FR             
     3) Velleco, Jake SO                4) Rodriguez, Greg JR             
                  29.07       59.46 (59.46)     1:29.20 (29.74)   2:03.46 (1:04.00)
        2:29.56 (26.10)     3:00.92 (57.46)     3:24.94 (24.02)     3:51.40 (50.48)
 -- Southern CT State University  'E'                 3:50.00   X3:55.41  
     1) Castellone, Bryce FR            2) DeFrance, Jayson FR            
     3) Fanucci, Lucas SR               4) Bombery, Evan FR               
                  30.25   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:34.45 (31.39)   2:08.66 (1:05.60)
        2:35.14 (26.48)     3:04.60 (55.94)     3:29.15 (24.55)     3:55.41 (50.81)
 -- Southern CT State University  'D'                 3:48.00   X3:57.97  
     1) Gaudio, John SO                 2) Papiro, Dominic FR             
     3) Moore, Scott SO                 4) Cripps, Hunter FR              
                  27.96       58.33 (58.33)     1:29.52 (31.19)   2:05.63 (1:07.30)
        2:32.26 (26.63)     3:03.82 (58.19)     3:29.21 (25.39)     3:57.97 (54.15)
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U              367.05     427.90   40  
  2 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U              376.25     415.10   37  
  3 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose            415.45     412.65   35  
  4 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers         385.30     404.95   34  
  5 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              385.05     403.00   33  
  6 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                   331.70     343.50   32  
  7 Moody, Rowan              SO Clark                 313.60     337.10   31  
  8 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers         302.95     331.55   30  
  9 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                 319.05     322.00   29  
 10 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis              302.65     302.55   28  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinsley Little, Grant     FR Saint Rose                NP     415.45  
  2 Melanson, Randy           SR Wpi Engineers             NP     385.30  
  3 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U                  NP     385.05  
  4 Hazelwood, Trevor            Bryant U                  NP     376.25  
  5 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U                  NP     367.05  
  6 Seabrook, Josh            JR RWU                       NP     331.70  
  7 Castiglione, Steven       SR Clark                     NP     319.05  
  8 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj     SCSU                      NP     314.95  
  9 Moody, Rowan              SO Clark                     NP     313.60  
 10 Nelson, Christopher       SO Wpi Engineers             NP     302.95  
 11 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis                  NP     302.65  
 12 Coran, Ryan               SR Wpi Engineers             NP     272.10  
 13 Lautenschlager, Connor    SR RWU                       NP     267.90  
 14 Termine, Christian        FR Rowan                     NP     249.85  
 15 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SR Bentley                   NP     201.15  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     3528   2. Rowan                            3501.5
  3. Bryant University                3060.5   4. Stevens Institute of Technolog   2865.5
  5. Bentley University                 2044   6. Assumption College                 1862
  7. Roger Williams University        1695.5   8. Brandeis University                1309
  9. Southern CT State University       1196  10. The College of Saint Rose         771.5
 11. Merrimack College                 559.5  12. Babson College                      494
 13. Clark University                    241                                             

//