Licensed to Clark University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/11/2017 04:06 PM
                    Clark vs Bridgewater State - 11/11/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:59.73    1:59.86   11  
     1) Haley Nolan JR                  2) Adi Tobias SO                  
     3) Danielle Souza JR               4) Mackenzie Coogan FR            
                  29.48     1:04.29 (34.81)     1:34.41 (30.12)     1:59.86 (25.45)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             2:01.37    2:02.31    4  
     1) Emma Bulman SO                  2) Mira Siewert JR                
     3) Quinn Mitchell JR               4) Amelia Muratori JR             
                  33.09                             1:35.84 ( )     2:02.31 (26.47)
  3 Bridgewater State University  'B'                      NT    2:04.72    2  
     1) Katie Werra FR                  2) Amanda Brennen SR              
     3) Abbie Grant SR                  4) Allison Hunt FR                
                  32.27     1:09.26 (36.99)     1:37.79 (28.53)     2:04.72 (26.93)
  4 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    2:06.36  
     1) Charlotte Gray SR               2) Olivia Winters FR              
     3) Jenna Harrison-Peters SR        4) Liz Cownie FR                  
                  32.42     1:08.38 (35.96)     1:38.67 (30.29)     2:06.36 (27.69)
  5 Bridgewater State University  'C'                      NT    2:10.06  
     1) Bridgette McGovern JR           2) Julia Gagne JR                 
     3) Rebecca Foster SR               4) Caroline Hill JR               
                  34.40     1:09.88 (35.48)     1:41.40 (31.52)     2:10.06 (28.66)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:40.36    1:40.49   11  
     1) Richard Smith SR                2) Dylon Willis SO                
     3) Quinn McAlear FR                4) Sean Flaherty FR               
                  26.20       53.72 (27.52)     1:17.68 (23.96)     1:40.49 (22.81)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:46.36    1:44.88    4  
     1) Dylan Schrama JR                2) Bill Holloman JR               
     3) Julian Ortega JR                4) Johan Nel JR                   
                  27.06       56.28 (29.22)     1:21.06 (24.78)     1:44.88 (23.82)
  3 Bridgewater State University  'B'                      NT    1:48.63    2  
     1) Max Medina SR                   2) Bryceon Snowman SO             
     3) Robert McDougall JR             4) Benjamin O'Connor SR           
                  28.20       59.39 (31.19)     1:24.98 (25.59)     1:48.63 (23.65)
  4 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:58.67  
     1) Will Russell FR                 2) Nick Sakoff FR                 
     3) Eric Cobert FR                  4) Brandon Shafer SO              
                  28.96     1:03.69 (34.73)     1:32.29 (28.60)     1:58.67 (26.38)
  5 Bridgewater State University  'C'                      NT    2:07.70  
     1) Joseph Capella SO               2) Sean Collette JR               
     3) Casey Cross FR                  4) Cameron Carnese SO             
                  31.32     1:07.46 (36.14)     1:36.79 (29.33)     2:07.70 (30.91)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Nolan               JR #bsuswimanddive     11:23.57   11:23.24    9  
                  30.18     1:03.09 (32.91)     1:36.60 (33.51)     2:10.57 (33.97)
        2:45.03 (34.46)     3:19.43 (34.40)     3:54.10 (34.67)     4:28.37 (34.27)
        5:02.56 (34.19)     5:37.32 (34.76)     6:12.32 (35.00)     6:47.50 (35.18)
        7:22.69 (35.19)     7:57.65 (34.96)     8:32.85 (35.20)     9:06.97 (34.12)
        9:41.27 (34.30)    10:15.87 (34.60)    10:50.32 (34.45)    11:23.24 (32.92)
  2 Ali Falder                FR Clark                     NT   11:26.56    4  
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)     1:38.52 (34.23)     2:13.67 (35.15)
        2:48.78 (35.11)     3:24.24 (35.46)     3:59.49 (35.25)     4:34.54 (35.05)
        5:09.89 (35.35)     5:44.89 (35.00)     6:19.29 (34.40)     6:54.05 (34.76)
        7:28.80 (34.75)     8:03.44 (34.64)     8:37.93 (34.49)     9:12.55 (34.62)
        9:47.13 (34.58)    10:21.08 (33.95)    10:54.80 (33.72)    11:26.56 (31.76)
  3 Nicole Moneghan           JR #bsuswimanddive     12:18.60   12:14.27    3  
                  32.07     1:07.72 (35.65)     1:43.78 (36.06)     2:20.30 (36.52)
        2:56.42 (36.12)     3:33.13 (36.71)     4:10.15 (37.02)     4:47.61 (37.46)
        5:24.72 (37.11)     6:01.93 (37.21)     6:39.45 (37.52)     7:17.14 (37.69)
        7:54.88 (37.74)     8:32.48 (37.60)     9:09.95 (37.47)     9:46.95 (37.00)
       10:24.44 (37.49)    11:01.68 (37.24)    11:38.76 (37.08)    12:14.27 (35.51)
  4 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                     NT   12:46.91    2  
                  22.78     1:11.93 (49.15)     1:51.44 (39.51)     2:30.63 (39.19)
        3:09.21 (38.58)     3:48.67 (39.46)     4:29.05 (40.38)     5:08.10 (39.05)
        5:46.79 (38.69)     6:25.99 (39.20)     7:05.03 (39.04)     7:43.55 (38.52)
        8:22.04 (38.49)     9:01.06 (39.02)     9:39.78 (38.72)    10:18.57 (38.79)
       10:56.83 (38.26)    11:35.38 (38.55)    12:12.08 (36.70)    12:46.91 (34.83)
  5 Shea Puma                 SO #bsuswimanddive           NT   15:07.10    1  
                  38.96     1:21.08 (42.12)     2:05.53 (44.45)     2:50.80 (45.27)
        3:36.29 (45.49)     4:22.06 (45.77)     5:08.25 (46.19)     5:55.08 (46.83)
        6:41.13 (46.05)     7:27.46 (46.33)     8:13.32 (45.86)     8:59.36 (46.04)
        9:46.55 (47.19)    10:32.51 (45.96)    11:18.93 (46.42)    12:05.70 (46.77)
       12:52.96 (47.26)    13:38.48 (45.52)    14:23.91 (45.43)    15:07.10 (43.19)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson Rose              JR #bsuswimanddive     10:39.50   10:29.85    9  
                  26.78       57.01 (30.23)     1:28.25 (31.24)     1:59.76 (31.51)
        2:31.28 (31.52)     3:03.23 (31.95)     3:35.25 (32.02)     4:07.37 (32.12)
        4:39.42 (32.05)     5:11.41 (31.99)     5:43.34 (31.93)     6:15.47 (32.13)
        6:47.64 (32.17)     7:19.87 (32.23)     7:52.16 (32.29)     8:24.04 (31.88)
        8:55.90 (31.86)     9:27.60 (31.70)     9:59.23 (31.63)    10:29.85 (30.62)
  2 Eric Cobert               FR Clark                     NT   11:00.30    4  
                  29.17     1:00.92 (31.75)     1:33.52 (32.60)     2:06.56 (33.04)
        2:39.35 (32.79)     3:12.45 (33.10)     3:45.31 (32.86)     4:18.64 (33.33)
        4:51.85 (33.21)     5:25.00 (33.15)     5:58.37 (33.37)     6:31.44 (33.07)
        7:05.22 (33.78)     7:38.66 (33.44)     8:12.31 (33.65)     8:46.20 (33.89)
        9:20.05 (33.85)     9:53.66 (33.61)    10:27.17 (33.51)    11:00.30 (33.13)
  3 Andrew Hebert             SR #bsuswimanddive     12:04.61   12:02.99    3  
                  30.97     1:06.06 (35.09)     1:41.86 (35.80)     2:18.38 (36.52)
        2:55.42 (37.04)     3:32.10 (36.68)     4:09.11 (37.01)     4:46.43 (37.32)
        5:23.43 (37.00)     6:00.26 (36.83)     6:36.95 (36.69)     7:14.41 (37.46)
        7:51.57 (37.16)     8:28.88 (37.31)     9:05.73 (36.85)     9:42.57 (36.84)
       10:18.71 (36.14)    10:54.44 (35.73)    11:29.68 (35.24)    12:02.99 (33.31)
  4 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                     NT   12:14.83    2  
                  33.01     1:09.04 (36.03)     1:46.92 (37.88)     2:24.43 (37.51)
        3:02.08 (37.65)     3:39.70 (37.62)     4:17.57 (37.87)     4:55.55 (37.98)
        5:33.81 (38.26)     6:11.27 (37.46)     6:48.75 (37.48)     7:26.09 (37.34)
        8:03.18 (37.09)     8:40.54 (37.36)     9:17.34 (36.80)     9:54.06 (36.72)
       10:30.08 (36.02)    11:05.80 (35.72)    11:41.19 (35.39)    12:14.83 (33.64)
  5 Cameron Carnese           SO #bsuswimanddive           NT   15:51.99    1  
                  37.45     1:22.78 (45.33)     2:10.10 (47.32)     2:59.05 (48.95)
        3:48.73 (49.68)     4:37.74 (49.01)     5:26.82 (49.08)     6:15.39 (48.57)
        7:04.86 (49.47)     7:54.17 (49.31)     8:42.85 (48.68)     9:31.72 (48.87)
       10:20.22 (48.50)    11:09.28 (49.06)    11:59.19 (49.91)    12:48.26 (49.07)
       13:35.78 (47.52)    14:23.55 (47.77)    15:09.92 (46.37)    15:51.99 (42.07)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Coogan          FR #bsuswimanddive      2:06.35    2:06.17    9  
                  28.90     1:00.94 (32.04)     1:34.22 (33.28)     2:06.17 (31.95)
  2 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                     NT    2:09.84    4  
                  30.29     1:04.57 (34.28)     1:37.98 (33.41)     2:09.84 (31.86)
  3 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                     NT    2:14.01    3  
                  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)     1:39.99 (34.50)     2:14.01 (34.02)
  4 Julia Gagne               JR #bsuswimanddive      2:13.72    2:14.60    2  
                  31.32     1:06.18 (34.86)     1:41.33 (35.15)     2:14.60 (33.27)
  5 Bridgette McGovern        JR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:27.39    1  
                  31.99     1:09.56 (37.57)     1:48.75 (39.19)     2:27.39 (38.64)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konstantin Drallios       FR Clark                     NT    1:56.59    9  
                  27.10       56.79 (29.69)     1:27.09 (30.30)     1:56.59 (29.50)
  2 Giulian Santos            SO #bsuswimanddive           NT    1:58.91    4  
                  25.89       55.06 (29.17)     1:26.78 (31.72)     1:58.91 (32.13)
  3 Timucin Marino            FR #bsuswimanddive      2:02.58    2:03.47    3  
                  27.45       57.74 (30.29)     1:30.38 (32.64)     2:03.47 (33.09)
  4 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                     NT    2:09.65    2  
                  28.49     1:01.27 (32.78)     1:35.11 (33.84)     2:09.65 (34.54)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adi Tobias                SO #bsuswimanddive      1:08.65    1:09.35    9  
                  33.65     1:09.35 (35.70)                                        
  2 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                1:12.68    1:11.02    4  
                  34.57     1:11.02 (36.45)                                        
  3 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                     NT    1:11.75    3  
                  34.56     1:11.75 (37.19)                                        
  4 Katie Werra               FR #bsuswimanddive      1:10.78    1:12.33    2  
                  34.08     1:12.33 (38.25)                                        
  5 Caroline Hill             JR #bsuswimanddive      1:16.61    1:16.34    1  
                1:16.34         1:16.34 ( )                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             SR #bsuswimanddive        55.08      56.19    9  
                  26.91       56.19 (29.28)                                        
  2 Max Medina                SR #bsuswimanddive      1:00.80    1:01.11    4  
                  29.08     1:01.11 (32.03)                                        
  3 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                     NT    1:01.34    3  
                  29.48     1:01.34 (31.86)                                        
  4 Will Russell              FR Clark                1:03.31    1:02.91    2  
                  30.53     1:02.91 (32.38)                                        
  5 Joseph Capella            SO #bsuswimanddive      1:08.04    1:10.45    1  
                  33.86     1:10.45 (36.59)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                1:19.41    1:18.12    9  
                  37.13     1:18.12 (40.99)                                        
  2 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                1:19.93    1:18.38    4  
                  38.17     1:18.38 (40.21)                                        
  3 Amanda Brennen            SR #bsuswimanddive      1:18.29    1:18.59    3  
                  37.18     1:18.59 (41.41)                                        
  4 Katie Rogier              SR #bsuswimanddive      1:23.94    1:24.17    2  
                  39.36     1:24.17 (44.81)                                        
  5 Haleigh Kent              JR #bsuswimanddive      1:26.05    1:25.37    1  
                  39.76     1:25.37 (45.61)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylon Willis              SO #bsuswimanddive      1:00.75    1:01.22    9  
                  28.35     1:01.22 (32.87)                                        
  2 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                     NT    1:04.73    4  
                  30.34     1:04.73 (34.39)                                        
  3 Sean Flaherty             FR #bsuswimanddive      1:07.96    1:07.16    3  
                  31.30     1:07.16 (35.86)                                        
  4 Johan Nel                 JR Clark                1:09.54    1:07.29    2  
                  30.68     1:07.29 (36.61)                                        
  5 Brandon Shafer            SO Clark                1:13.97    1:14.53    1  
                  35.15     1:14.53 (39.38)                                        
  6 Sean Collette             JR #bsuswimanddive      1:17.95    1:20.53  
                  36.62     1:20.53 (43.91)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                     NT    2:24.37    9  
                  32.90     1:08.88 (35.98)     1:45.73 (36.85)     2:24.37 (38.64)
  2 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                     NT    2:36.97    4  
                  35.50     1:16.02 (40.52)     1:57.00 (40.98)     2:36.97 (39.97)
  3 Abbie Grant               SR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:37.57    3  
                  31.96     1:09.89 (37.93)     1:52.09 (42.20)     2:37.57 (45.48)
  4 Nicole Moneghan           JR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:38.35    2  
                  34.24     1:14.93 (40.69)     1:56.50 (41.57)     2:38.35 (41.85)
  5 Jane Meyrick              SO #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:49.55    1  
                  35.12     1:16.84 (41.72)     2:03.57 (46.73)     2:49.55 (45.98)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                     NT    2:11.78    9  
                  27.35       59.23 (31.88)     1:32.51 (33.28)     2:11.78 (39.27)
  2 Quinn McAlear             FR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:18.69    4  
                  25.51       57.38 (31.87)     1:34.41 (37.03)     2:18.69 (44.28)
  3 Eric Henderson            SO #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:23.42    3  
                  32.23     1:08.66 (36.43)     1:45.81 (37.15)     2:23.42 (37.61)
 -- Casey Cross               FR #bsuswimanddive           NT         DQ  
                  35.33     1:18.89 (43.56)     2:09.97 (51.08)          DQ (56.71)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                  26.74      26.18    9  
  2 Danielle Souza            JR #bsuswimanddive        26.91      26.72    4  
  3 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                  26.91      27.50    3  
  4 Allison Hunt              FR #bsuswimanddive        27.38      27.75    2  
  5 Rebecca Foster            SR #bsuswimanddive        27.87      27.87    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giulian Santos            SO #bsuswimanddive        22.88      23.12    9  
  2 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                  23.69      23.53    4  
  3 Bryceon Snowman           SO #bsuswimanddive        23.52      23.72    3  
  4 Benjamin O'Connor         SR #bsuswimanddive        24.10      24.55    2  
  5 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                  25.36      25.51    1  
  6 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                  25.52      25.72  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Karl-Morin           JR #bsuswimanddive       129.65     123.90    9  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Belinsky        JR #bsuswimanddive       209.92     201.55    9  
  2 Steven Castiglione        SR Clark                 287.84     195.20    4  
  3 Rowan Moody               SO Clark                 120.65     149.20    3  
  4 Collin Green              FR #bsuswimanddive       153.23     148.75    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                  59.11      58.38    9  
                  27.73       58.38 (30.65)                                        
  2 Danielle Souza            JR #bsuswimanddive        59.06      58.83    4  
                  28.70       58.83 (30.13)                                        
  3 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                1:02.76    1:01.96    3  
                  29.66     1:01.96 (32.30)                                        
  4 Amanda Brennen            SR #bsuswimanddive      1:01.49    1:02.19    2  
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)                                        
  5 Caroline Hill             JR #bsuswimanddive           NT    1:03.40    1  
                  29.90     1:03.40 (33.50)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                     NT      51.10    9  
                  24.34       51.10 (26.76)                                        
  2 Giulian Santos            SO #bsuswimanddive        50.93      51.45    4  
                  24.79       51.45 (26.66)                                        
  3 Robert McDougall          JR #bsuswimanddive           NT      53.39    3  
                  25.01       53.39 (28.38)                                        
  4 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                  56.63      58.05    2  
                  27.61       58.05 (30.44)                                        
  5 Brandon Shafer            SO Clark                  59.35      59.90    1  
                  28.51       59.90 (31.39)                                        
  6 Stephen Reilly            FR #bsuswimanddive      1:07.58    1:07.35  
                  31.46     1:07.35 (35.89)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Nolan               JR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:23.20    9  
                  33.52     1:10.12 (36.60)     1:46.79 (36.67)     2:23.20 (36.41)
  2 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                     NT    2:33.81    4  
                  35.97     1:14.75 (38.78)     1:54.71 (39.96)     2:33.81 (39.10)
  3 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                     NT    2:38.38    3  
                  36.53     1:17.37 (40.84)     1:59.22 (41.85)     2:38.38 (39.16)
  4 Katie Werra               FR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:40.45    2  
                  35.88     1:16.93 (41.05)     1:59.11 (42.18)     2:40.45 (41.34)
  5 Bridgette McGovern        JR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:48.85    1  
                  37.01     1:18.87 (41.86)     2:03.34 (44.47)     2:48.85 (45.51)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson Rose              JR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:04.45    9  
                  28.48     1:00.73 (32.25)     1:32.81 (32.08)     2:04.45 (31.64)
  2 Sean Flaherty             FR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:14.76    4  
                  30.52     1:04.84 (34.32)     1:39.52 (34.68)     2:14.76 (35.24)
  3 Will Russell              FR Clark                     NT    2:23.15    3  
                  32.36     1:09.46 (37.10)     1:47.77 (38.31)     2:23.15 (35.38)
  4 Eric Henderson            SO #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:30.45    2  
                  34.37     1:12.48 (38.11)     1:51.98 (39.50)     2:30.45 (38.47)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mira Siewert              JR Clark                     NT    2:49.29    9  
                  37.66     1:20.86 (43.20)     2:05.43 (44.57)     2:49.29 (43.86)
  2 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                     NT    2:51.52    4  
                  40.98     1:24.79 (43.81)     2:09.19 (44.40)     2:51.52 (42.33)
  3 Adi Tobias                SO #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:53.69    3  
                  38.84     1:23.34 (44.50)     2:08.17 (44.83)     2:53.69 (45.52)
  4 Maddie Damphousse         JR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:56.42    2  
                  39.32     1:23.92 (44.60)     2:10.25 (46.33)     2:56.42 (46.17)
  5 Katie Rogier              SR #bsuswimanddive           NT    3:11.11    1  
                  43.71     1:33.19 (49.48)     2:23.01 (49.82)     3:11.11 (48.10)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylon Willis              SO #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:19.01    9  
                  30.53     1:05.73 (35.20)     1:42.17 (36.44)     2:19.01 (36.84)
  2 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                     NT    2:26.76    4  
                  33.36     1:10.71 (37.35)     1:48.83 (38.12)     2:26.76 (37.93)
  3 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                     NT    2:31.09    3  
                  33.35     1:11.32 (37.97)     1:51.29 (39.97)     2:31.09 (39.80)
  4 Johan Nel                 JR Clark                     NT    2:33.44    2  
                  32.96     1:12.36 (39.40)     1:53.24 (40.88)     2:33.44 (40.20)
  5 Max Medina                SR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:38.20    1  
                  33.95     1:13.60 (39.65)     1:55.82 (42.22)     2:38.20 (42.38)
  6 Sean Collette             JR #bsuswimanddive           NT    2:55.90  
                  37.86     1:22.13 (44.27)     2:10.01 (47.88)     2:55.90 (45.89)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ali Falder                FR Clark                5:40.86    5:35.94    9  
                  31.04     1:04.39 (33.35)     1:38.60 (34.21)     2:12.53 (33.93)
        2:46.76 (34.23)     3:20.85 (34.09)     3:54.66 (33.81)     4:28.98 (34.32)
        5:03.35 (34.37)     5:35.94 (32.59)                                        
  2 Mackenzie Coogan          FR #bsuswimanddive      5:44.61    5:43.14    4  
                  30.19     1:03.20 (33.01)     1:36.95 (33.75)     2:11.60 (34.65)
        2:46.07 (34.47)     3:20.72 (34.65)     3:56.23 (35.51)     4:32.42 (36.19)
        5:08.47 (36.05)     5:43.14 (34.67)                                        
  3 Allison Hunt              FR #bsuswimanddive      5:52.65    5:55.13    3  
                  30.76     1:04.19 (33.43)     1:38.34 (34.15)     2:12.93 (34.59)
        2:48.02 (35.09)     3:24.36 (36.34)     4:01.83 (37.47)     4:39.38 (37.55)
        5:17.47 (38.09)     5:55.13 (37.66)                                        
  4 Julia Gagne               JR #bsuswimanddive      6:08.03    6:00.87    2  
                  32.30     1:08.42 (36.12)     1:45.05 (36.63)     2:21.74 (36.69)
        2:58.28 (36.54)     3:35.66 (37.38)     4:12.95 (37.29)     4:49.96 (37.01)
        5:25.51 (35.55)     6:00.87 (35.36)                                        
  5 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                     NT    6:02.15    1  
                  32.08     1:07.50 (35.42)     1:43.34 (35.84)     2:19.63 (36.29)
        2:56.31 (36.68)     3:33.30 (36.99)     4:10.62 (37.32)     4:48.45 (37.83)
        5:26.13 (37.68)     6:02.15 (36.02)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson Rose              JR #bsuswimanddive      5:00.49    5:08.22    9  
                  27.15       57.14 (29.99)     1:28.18 (31.04)     1:59.81 (31.63)
        2:31.81 (32.00)     3:03.84 (32.03)     3:35.80 (31.96)     4:07.48 (31.68)
        4:38.32 (30.84)     5:08.22 (29.90)                                        
  2 Eric Cobert               FR Clark                5:16.10    5:19.74    4  
                  28.89     1:00.34 (31.45)     1:32.39 (32.05)     2:04.84 (32.45)
        2:37.44 (32.60)     3:09.83 (32.39)     3:42.58 (32.75)     4:15.01 (32.43)
        4:47.66 (32.65)     5:19.74 (32.08)                                        
  3 Timucin Marino            FR #bsuswimanddive      5:24.25    5:27.08    3  
                  28.99     1:00.76 (31.77)     1:33.34 (32.58)     2:06.12 (32.78)
        2:39.47 (33.35)     3:12.75 (33.28)     3:46.25 (33.50)     4:20.07 (33.82)
        4:54.16 (34.09)     5:27.08 (32.92)                                        
  4 Konstantin Drallios       FR Clark                5:18.85    5:36.05    2  
                  30.14     1:02.97 (32.83)     1:36.29 (33.32)     2:10.47 (34.18)
        2:45.15 (34.68)     3:19.83 (34.68)     3:54.78 (34.95)     4:28.87 (34.09)
        5:02.62 (33.75)     5:36.05 (33.43)                                        
  5 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                5:58.28    5:45.17    1  
                  29.61     1:03.57 (33.96)     1:38.46 (34.89)     2:13.93 (35.47)
        2:49.36 (35.43)     3:25.17 (35.81)     4:01.11 (35.94)     4:36.66 (35.55)
        5:11.63 (34.97)     5:45.17 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                1:03.39    1:02.91    9  
                  30.03     1:02.91 (32.88)                                        
  2 Abbie Grant               SR #bsuswimanddive      1:05.76    1:08.13    4  
                  31.07     1:08.13 (37.06)                                        
  3 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                1:15.82    1:12.03    3  
                  33.99     1:12.03 (38.04)                                        
  4 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                1:14.86    1:12.20    2  
                  34.46     1:12.20 (37.74)                                        
  5 Jane Meyrick              SO #bsuswimanddive      1:12.27    1:14.91    1  
                  34.72     1:14.91 (40.19)                                        
  6 Jessica Costorf           SO #bsuswimanddive      1:23.00    1:23.47  
                  37.53     1:23.47 (45.94)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                  55.90      55.89    9  
                  25.87       55.89 (30.02)                                        
  2 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                  56.82      57.06    4  
                  26.26       57.06 (30.80)                                        
  3 Robert McDougall          JR #bsuswimanddive        58.04      59.34    3  
                  27.02       59.34 (32.32)                                        
  4 Eric Henderson            SO #bsuswimanddive        59.42    1:01.78    2  
                  28.90     1:01.78 (32.88)                                        
  5 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                     NT    1:05.03    1  
                  29.95     1:05.03 (35.08)                                        
  6 Stephen Reilly            FR #bsuswimanddive           NT    1:20.19  
                  36.82     1:20.19 (43.37)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Belinsky        JR #bsuswimanddive       210.67     213.00    9  
  2 Steven Castiglione        SR Clark                 266.10     200.15    4  
  3 Rowan Moody               SO Clark                 171.55     128.15    3  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ali Falder                FR Clark                     NT    5:09.51    9  
                  31.06     1:06.13 (35.07)     1:46.21 (40.08)     2:25.86 (39.65)
        3:10.58 (44.72)     3:57.23 (46.65)     4:33.76 (36.53)     5:09.51 (35.75)
  2 Amanda Brennen            SR #bsuswimanddive           NT    5:20.00    4  
                  33.04     1:13.95 (40.91)     1:55.21 (41.26)     2:36.87 (41.66)
        3:21.46 (44.59)     4:06.89 (45.43)     4:43.69 (36.80)     5:20.00 (36.31)
  3 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                     NT    5:23.92    3  
                  33.97     1:12.93 (38.96)     1:54.99 (42.06)     2:37.59 (42.60)
        3:22.68 (45.09)     4:08.82 (46.14)     4:48.31 (39.49)     5:23.92 (35.61)
  4 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                     NT    5:39.53    2  
                  34.76     1:15.05 (40.29)     2:01.08 (46.03)     2:46.20 (45.12)
        3:34.10 (47.90)     4:22.32 (48.22)     5:01.27 (38.95)     5:39.53 (38.26)
  5 Katie Werra               FR #bsuswimanddive           NT    5:46.13    1  
                  36.48     1:20.27 (43.79)     2:03.33 (43.06)     2:47.22 (43.89)
        3:38.58 (51.36)     4:28.91 (50.33)     5:08.24 (39.33)     5:46.13 (37.89)
  6 Jennifer Marmion          JR #bsuswimanddive           NT    6:11.82  
                  37.10     1:23.71 (46.61)     2:11.10 (47.39)     2:59.05 (47.95)
        3:51.87 (52.82)     4:44.55 (52.68)     5:28.66 (44.11)     6:11.82 (43.16)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             SR #bsuswimanddive           NT    4:24.50    9  
                  27.57       59.38 (31.81)     1:32.56 (33.18)     2:05.60 (33.04)
        2:43.01 (37.41)     3:21.04 (38.03)     3:53.45 (32.41)     4:24.50 (31.05)
  2 Konstantin Drallios       FR Clark                     NT    4:38.38    4  
                  28.51     1:02.16 (33.65)     1:39.81 (37.65)     2:16.13 (36.32)
        2:56.07 (39.94)     3:35.22 (39.15)     4:07.71 (32.49)     4:38.38 (30.67)
  3 Quinn McAlear             FR #bsuswimanddive           NT    4:47.75    3  
                  26.27       58.88 (32.61)     1:35.97 (37.09)     2:11.97 (36.00)
        2:53.64 (41.67)     3:36.35 (42.71)     4:11.67 (35.32)     4:47.75 (36.08)
  4 Eric Cobert               FR Clark                     NT    4:49.55    2  
                  29.88     1:04.97 (35.09)     1:42.42 (37.45)     2:19.32 (36.90)
        3:01.92 (42.60)     3:44.99 (43.07)     4:17.95 (32.96)     4:49.55 (31.60)
  5 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                     NT    4:54.52    1  
                  29.86     1:05.28 (35.42)     1:43.55 (38.27)     2:22.34 (38.79)
        3:03.88 (41.54)     3:46.03 (42.15)     4:20.80 (34.77)     4:54.52 (33.72)
  6 Andrew Hebert             SR #bsuswimanddive           NT    5:06.81  
                  30.41     1:06.57 (36.16)     1:49.13 (42.56)     2:30.22 (41.09)
        3:14.85 (44.63)     3:58.60 (43.75)     4:33.40 (34.80)     5:06.81 (33.41)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:46.18    1:45.56   11  
     1) Danielle Souza JR               2) Abbie Grant SR                 
     3) Mackenzie Coogan FR             4) Haley Nolan JR                 
                  26.84       54.02 (27.18)     1:19.94 (25.92)     1:45.56 (25.62)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:45.73    1:46.38    4  
     1) Amelia Muratori JR              2) Liz Cownie FR                  
     3) Ali Falder FR                   4) Charlotte Gray SR              
                  26.22       53.41 (27.19)     1:20.71 (27.30)     1:46.38 (25.67)
  3 Bridgewater State University  'B'                      NT    1:53.75    2  
     1) Rebecca Foster SR               2) Haleigh Kent JR                
     3) Maddie Damphousse JR            4) Allison Hunt FR                
                  27.82       56.63 (28.81)     1:25.02 (28.39)     1:53.75 (28.73)
  4 Bridgewater State University  'C'                      NT    2:06.96  
     1) Shea Puma SO                    2) Jennifer Marmion JR            
     3) Katie Rogier SR                 4) Jessica Costorf SO             
                  34.43     1:05.67 (31.24)     1:35.93 (30.26)     2:06.96 (31.03)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:31.94    1:32.00   11  
     1) Giulian Santos SO               2) Sean Flaherty FR               
     3) Max Medina SR                   4) Quinn McAlear FR               
                  22.87       45.77 (22.90)     1:08.60 (22.83)     1:32.00 (23.40)
  2 Bridgewater State University  'B'                      NT    1:35.49    4  
     1) Bryceon Snowman SO              2) Eric Henderson SO              
     3) Benjamin O'Connor SR            4) Robert McDougall JR            
                  23.94       48.70 (24.76)     1:12.55 (23.85)     1:35.49 (22.94)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             1:38.15    1:38.74    2  
     1) Johan Nel JR                    2) Noah Liscord JR                
     3) Nick Sakoff FR                  4) Konstantin Drallios FR         
                  24.42       49.77 (25.35)     1:14.24 (24.47)     1:38.74 (24.50)
  4 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:45.79  
     1) Will Russell FR                 2) Matt Finnegan FR               
     3) Brandon Shafer SO               4) Steven Castiglione SR          
                  26.52       52.20 (25.68)     1:19.23 (27.03)     1:45.79 (26.56)
  5 Bridgewater State University  'C'                      NT    1:55.89  
     1) Stephen Reilly FR               2) Cameron Carnese SO             
     3) Ryan Stringfellow SR            4) Casey Cross FR                 
                  30.52     1:01.93 (31.41)     1:29.33 (27.40)     1:55.89 (26.56)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Clark University                    136   2. Bridgewater State University        135
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bridgewater State University        176   2. Clark University                    115

//