Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/3/2016 08:38 PM
                Gompei's Invitational - 12/2/2016 to 12/4/2016                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.35  D1A
        2:00.51  D3A
        2:01.09  D2A
        2:01.59  D1B
        2:07.15  D2B
        2:07.39  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Niemiec, Emily      JR Bentley              2:11.83    2:10.02         38.5
                  28.54     1:02.34 (33.80)     1:39.96 (37.62)     2:10.02 (30.06)
  1 Morgan, Niamh       JR Assumption           2:11.45    2:10.02         38.5
                  28.90     1:00.74 (31.84)     1:39.82 (39.08)     2:10.02 (30.20)
  3 Almandoz, Andrea    SR RWU                  2:12.21    2:10.16         35  
                  27.20     1:00.16 (32.96)     1:38.84 (38.68)     2:10.16 (31.32)
  4 Glascock, Tori      JR Stevens              2:14.48    2:12.45         34  
                  28.51     1:02.15 (33.64)     1:40.96 (38.81)     2:12.45 (31.49)
  5 Nolte, Hannah       JR RWU                  2:14.53    2:14.18         33  
                  29.34     1:01.97 (32.63)     1:42.72 (40.75)     2:14.18 (31.46)
  6 Walsh, Shannon      SR Saint Rose           2:15.82    2:14.95         32  
                  29.37     1:04.58 (35.21)     1:41.88 (37.30)     2:14.95 (33.07)
  7 Reinhardt, Olivia   SR Saint Rose           2:15.40    2:15.78         31  
                  29.01     1:04.44 (35.43)     1:44.27 (39.83)     2:15.78 (31.51)
  8 LaBenski, Emily     FR Rowan                2:15.26    2:16.31         30  
                  29.44     1:03.61 (34.17)     1:43.60 (39.99)     2:16.31 (32.71)
  9 Wang, Carol            Wpi Engineers        2:15.83    2:16.86         29  
                  27.74     1:01.79 (34.05)     1:44.38 (42.59)     2:16.86 (32.48)
 10 Scifo, Alaina       FR Bryant U             2:15.78    2:18.49         28  
                  29.38     1:04.26 (34.88)     1:46.24 (41.98)     2:18.49 (32.25)
B - Final
 11 Johnstone, Kelsey   FR Assumption           2:15.97    2:12.13         26  
                  29.60     1:03.86 (34.26)     1:40.43 (36.57)     2:12.13 (31.70)
 12 Brant, Eliza        FR Bryant U             2:17.29    2:13.94         24  
                  28.98     1:06.14 (37.16)     1:42.92 (36.78)     2:13.94 (31.02)
 13 Howarth, Bailey     FR Rowan                2:16.77    2:14.34         22  
                  30.08     1:03.83 (33.75)     1:41.64 (37.81)     2:14.34 (32.70)
 14 Petrozza, Ali       SO Assumption           2:17.50    2:14.70         21  
                  28.34     1:03.40 (35.06)     1:43.86 (40.46)     2:14.70 (30.84)
 15 Alcala Welter, Dom  FR Bryant U             2:17.61    2:14.84         20  
                  28.54     1:03.41 (34.87)     1:45.17 (41.76)     2:14.84 (29.67)
 16 Prescott, Katie     JR Stevens              2:16.94    2:15.06         19  
                  29.33     1:04.76 (35.43)     1:42.85 (38.09)     2:15.06 (32.21)
 17 Edwardson, Emma        Wpi Engineers        2:16.51    2:16.12         18  
                  28.96     1:04.82 (35.86)     1:44.11 (39.29)     2:16.12 (32.01)
 18 Watson, Valeria     JR Bryant U             2:17.46    2:16.63         17  
                  29.07     1:03.39 (34.32)     1:45.58 (42.19)     2:16.63 (31.05)
 19 Hanson, Olivia         Wpi Engineers        2:17.42    2:16.97         16  
                  28.55     1:02.43 (33.88)     1:43.84 (41.41)     2:16.97 (33.13)
 20 Canavan, Kayleigh   FR Bryant U             2:17.08    2:17.11         14  
                  27.61     1:03.38 (35.77)     1:43.49 (40.11)     2:17.11 (33.62)
C - Final
 21 Prinz, Laurie       SO Stevens              2:17.88    2:16.43         11  
                  30.13     1:05.95 (35.82)     1:44.72 (38.77)     2:16.43 (31.71)
 22 Reyman, Thea        JR Wpi Engineers        2:19.49    2:16.88          9  
                  29.28     1:06.50 (37.22)     1:45.76 (39.26)     2:16.88 (31.12)
 23 Nardone, Mia        SO Marywood             2:18.87    2:16.99          8  
                  29.23     1:05.11 (35.88)     1:46.61 (41.50)     2:16.99 (30.38)
 24 Torrez, Samantha    SR Bryant U             2:18.72    2:17.34          7  
                  28.79     1:05.36 (36.57)     1:44.75 (39.39)     2:17.34 (32.59)
 25 Park, Hwanhee       FR Brandeis             2:19.09    2:18.59          6  
                  29.73     1:06.67 (36.94)     1:46.81 (40.14)     2:18.59 (31.78)
 26 Wozab, Natalya      FR Brandeis             2:19.98    2:18.87          5  
                  30.49     1:07.26 (36.77)     1:46.69 (39.43)     2:18.87 (32.18)
 27 Bushell, Julia      SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.19    2:19.45          4  
                  29.65     1:04.70 (35.05)     1:46.65 (41.95)     2:19.45 (32.80)
 28 Whitaker, Danielle  SO Bryant U             2:19.12    2:20.20          3  
                  30.23     1:07.77 (37.54)     1:46.85 (39.08)     2:20.20 (33.35)
 29 Gligor, Gabby       SO Rowan                2:18.55    2:20.50          2  
                  29.49     1:05.20 (35.71)     1:47.80 (42.60)     2:20.50 (32.70)
 30 Revelas, Ariana     FR Bentley              2:19.10    2:20.71          1  
                  31.22     1:08.65 (37.43)     1:47.70 (39.05)     2:20.71 (33.01)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.35  D1A
        2:00.51  D3A
        2:01.09  D2A
        2:01.59  D1B
        2:07.15  D2B
        2:07.39  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Niamh             JR Assumption                      2:11.45 q      
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:39.52 (39.17)     2:11.45 (31.93)
  2 Niemiec, Emily            JR Bentley                         2:11.83 q      
                  28.50     1:02.14 (33.64)     1:40.54 (38.40)     2:11.83 (31.29)
  3 Almandoz, Andrea          SR RWU                             2:12.21 q      
                  27.88     1:01.89 (34.01)     1:40.17 (38.28)     2:12.21 (32.04)
  4 Glascock, Tori            JR Stevens                         2:14.48 q      
                  28.72     1:02.66 (33.94)     1:41.92 (39.26)     2:14.48 (32.56)
  5 Nolte, Hannah             JR RWU                             2:14.53 q      
                  28.92     1:02.10 (33.18)     1:42.75 (40.65)     2:14.53 (31.78)
  6 LaBenski, Emily           FR Rowan                           2:15.26 q      
                  29.49     1:03.61 (34.12)     1:42.98 (39.37)     2:15.26 (32.28)
  7 Reinhardt, Olivia         SR Saint Rose                      2:15.40 q      
                  28.38     1:04.05 (35.67)     1:44.26 (40.21)     2:15.40 (31.14)
  8 Scifo, Alaina             FR Bryant U                        2:15.78 q      
                  29.29     1:02.67 (33.38)     1:43.54 (40.87)     2:15.78 (32.24)
  9 Walsh, Shannon            SR Saint Rose                      2:15.82 q      
                  29.69     1:05.79 (36.10)     1:42.62 (36.83)     2:15.82 (33.20)
 10 Wang, Carol                  Wpi Engineers                   2:15.83 q      
                  27.79     1:01.43 (33.64)     1:43.99 (42.56)     2:15.83 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnstone, Kelsey         FR Assumption                      2:15.97 q      
                  30.04     1:05.89 (35.85)     1:43.36 (37.47)     2:15.97 (32.61)
 12 Edwardson, Emma              Wpi Engineers                   2:16.51 q      
                  29.03     1:04.78 (35.75)     1:44.91 (40.13)     2:16.51 (31.60)
 13 Howarth, Bailey           FR Rowan                           2:16.77 q      
                  30.29     1:04.09 (33.80)     1:42.91 (38.82)     2:16.77 (33.86)
 14 Prescott, Katie           JR Stevens                         2:16.94 q      
                  29.99     1:06.54 (36.55)     1:44.40 (37.86)     2:16.94 (32.54)
 15 Canavan, Kayleigh         FR Bryant U                        2:17.08 q      
                  28.22     1:03.86 (35.64)     1:42.83 (38.97)     2:17.08 (34.25)
 16 Brant, Eliza              FR Bryant U                        2:17.29 q      
                  30.70     1:06.02 (35.32)     1:44.76 (38.74)     2:17.29 (32.53)
 17 Hanson, Olivia               Wpi Engineers                   2:17.42 q      
                  28.48     1:02.45 (33.97)     1:43.66 (41.21)     2:17.42 (33.76)
 18 Watson, Valeria           JR Bryant U                        2:17.46 q      
                  29.77     1:04.52 (34.75)     1:45.96 (41.44)     2:17.46 (31.50)
 19 Petrozza, Ali             SO Assumption                      2:17.50 q      
                  28.88     1:04.04 (35.16)     1:45.53 (41.49)     2:17.50 (31.97)
 20 Alcala Welter, Domenica   FR Bryant U                        2:17.61 q      
                  28.61     1:03.25 (34.64)     1:46.50 (43.25)     2:17.61 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prinz, Laurie             SO Stevens                         2:17.88 q      
                  30.46     1:06.52 (36.06)     1:45.50 (38.98)     2:17.88 (32.38)
 22 Bushell, Julia            SR Wpi Engineers                   2:18.19 q      
                  29.46     1:04.83 (35.37)     1:46.22 (41.39)     2:18.19 (31.97)
 23 Gligor, Gabby             SO Rowan                           2:18.55 q      
                  27.79     1:02.47 (34.68)     1:45.14 (42.67)     2:18.55 (33.41)
 24 Torrez, Samantha          SR Bryant U                        2:18.72 q      
                  29.08     1:05.70 (36.62)     1:45.60 (39.90)     2:18.72 (33.12)
 25 Nardone, Mia              SO Marywood                        2:18.87 q      
                  29.16     1:05.42 (36.26)     1:47.94 (42.52)     2:18.87 (30.93)
 26 Park, Hwanhee             FR Brandeis                        2:19.09 q      
                  29.44     1:05.67 (36.23)     1:46.31 (40.64)     2:19.09 (32.78)
 27 Revelas, Ariana           FR Bentley                         2:19.10 q      
                  30.85     1:07.65 (36.80)     1:46.74 (39.09)     2:19.10 (32.36)
 28 Whitaker, Danielle        SO Bryant U                        2:19.12 q      
                  30.03     1:06.58 (36.55)     1:45.56 (38.98)     2:19.12 (33.56)
 29 Reyman, Thea              JR Wpi Engineers                   2:19.49 q      
                  29.37     1:07.60 (38.23)     1:47.46 (39.86)     2:19.49 (32.03)
 30 Wozab, Natalya            FR Brandeis                        2:19.98 q      
                  29.67     1:06.56 (36.89)     1:46.55 (39.99)     2:19.98 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Leopizzi, Amanda          SO RWU                             2:20.80        
                  29.22     1:06.07 (36.85)     1:48.47 (42.40)     2:20.80 (32.33)
 32 Poliseno, Taylor          SR Bryant U                        2:20.93        
                  28.40     1:04.10 (35.70)     1:46.99 (42.89)     2:20.93 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zheku, Philippa           FR Brandeis                        2:21.00        
                  30.04     1:04.75 (34.71)     1:47.11 (42.36)     2:21.00 (33.89)
 34 Greer, Sabrina            SO Brandeis                        2:21.14        
                  31.45     1:06.78 (35.33)     1:48.13 (41.35)     2:21.14 (33.01)
 35 Burke, Amanda             JR Rowan                           2:21.28        
                  30.98     1:05.14 (34.16)     1:49.32 (44.18)     2:21.28 (31.96)
 36 Urquhart, Karina          SR Clark                           2:21.30        
                  31.28     1:07.47 (36.19)     1:49.16 (41.69)     2:21.30 (32.14)
 37 Toskas, Aerin             JR Assumption                      2:21.33        
                  30.11     1:05.07 (34.96)     1:47.52 (42.45)     2:21.33 (33.81)
 38 Warren, Anne              JR Bentley                         2:21.39        
                  30.08     1:05.41 (35.33)     1:51.56 (46.15)     2:21.39 (29.83)
 39 Miller, Megan             FR Rowan                           2:21.84        
                  30.30     1:06.43 (36.13)     1:48.59 (42.16)     2:21.84 (33.25)
 40 Johnson, McKenzie         SR Assumption                      2:21.93        
                  31.16     1:07.96 (36.80)     1:48.06 (40.10)     2:21.93 (33.87)
 41 Martin, Kelly             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:22.15        
                  29.84     1:06.24 (36.40)     1:48.19 (41.95)     2:22.15 (33.96)
 42 Ayotte, Jen               FR RWU                             2:22.30        
                  30.71     1:05.94 (35.23)     1:49.24 (43.30)     2:22.30 (33.06)
 43 McCusker, Cayleigh        JR Rowan                           2:22.34        
                  31.44     1:08.23 (36.79)     1:48.91 (40.68)     2:22.34 (33.43)
 44 Ficano, Gabrialla         FR Saint Rose                      2:22.35        
                  34.32     1:12.79 (38.47)     1:50.09 (37.30)     2:22.35 (32.26)
 45 Randolph, Julia           SO Marywood                        2:22.66        
                  31.36     1:07.47 (36.11)     1:49.74 (42.27)     2:22.66 (32.92)
 46 Karnilaw, Mackenzie          Wpi Engineers                   2:22.95        
                  30.95     1:06.78 (35.83)     1:48.14 (41.36)     2:22.95 (34.81)
 47 Osinski, Sara             SR Bryant U                        2:23.47        
                  29.62     1:05.68 (36.06)     1:50.40 (44.72)     2:23.47 (33.07)
 48 Galer, Ali                SO Stevens                         2:24.20        
                  30.75     1:09.43 (38.68)     1:51.03 (41.60)     2:24.20 (33.17)
 49 Sweeney, Kenzie           FR RWU                             2:24.47        
                  31.01     1:09.59 (38.58)     1:49.59 (40.00)     2:24.47 (34.88)
 50 Conner, Carrington        FR RWU                             2:25.91        
                  30.17     1:08.92 (38.75)     1:51.13 (42.21)     2:25.91 (34.78)
 51 Owen, Brianna                Wpi Engineers                   2:26.10        
                  32.05     1:08.91 (36.86)     1:50.58 (41.67)     2:26.10 (35.52)
 52 Wilson, Meaghan           FR Stevens                         2:26.13        
                  29.84     1:07.74 (37.90)     1:52.36 (44.62)     2:26.13 (33.77)
 53 Ausiannikava, Anastaisiy     Wpi Engineers                   2:26.38        
                  30.45     1:08.00 (37.55)     1:52.92 (44.92)     2:26.38 (33.46)
 54 Borges, Sydney            JR RWU                             2:27.13        
                  31.83     1:10.41 (38.58)     1:52.04 (41.63)     2:27.13 (35.09)
 55 Sousa, Abigail            JR RWU                             2:27.80        
                  31.90     1:11.40 (39.50)     1:51.66 (40.26)     2:27.80 (36.14)
 56 Marcucci, Stephanie       SO Wpi Engineers                   2:28.50        
                  31.55     1:10.01 (38.46)     1:52.98 (42.97)     2:28.50 (35.52)
 57 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Clark                           2:29.03        
                  30.03     1:07.89 (37.86)     1:54.59 (46.70)     2:29.03 (34.44)
 58 Duckworth, Seychelle      SO Marywood                        2:32.16        
                  31.60     1:10.63 (39.03)     1:56.77 (46.14)     2:32.16 (35.39)
 59 Ham, Mallory                 BABC                            2:32.25        
                  32.07     1:10.38 (38.31)     1:57.81 (47.43)     2:32.25 (34.44)
 60 Pannoni, Andrea           FR Marywood                        2:33.70        
                  31.58     1:10.67 (39.09)     1:57.11 (46.44)     2:33.70 (36.59)
 61 Bulman, Emma              FR Clark                           2:35.24        
                  33.47     1:13.42 (39.95)     2:00.29 (46.87)     2:35.24 (34.95)
 62 Prosterman, Lara          SR Clark                           2:36.46        
                  33.27     1:14.27 (41.00)     1:59.26 (44.99)     2:36.46 (37.20)
 63 Shoemaker, Roni           SO Marywood                        2:37.81        
                  37.49     1:20.48 (42.99)     2:04.06 (43.58)     2:37.81 (33.75)
 64 Collins, Cass                BABC                            2:38.83        
                  36.30     1:18.01 (41.71)     2:03.34 (45.33)     2:38.83 (35.49)
 65 Vaughan, Ariel            SR Clark                           2:39.02        
                  33.57     1:13.28 (39.71)     2:02.23 (48.95)     2:39.02 (36.79)
 66 Wiggins, Chloe            FR Marywood                        2:45.65        
                  37.63     1:22.94 (45.31)     2:07.75 (44.81)     2:45.65 (37.90)
 67 Carson, Jacie             SO Clark                           2:46.70        
                  35.63     1:19.53 (43.90)     2:07.95 (48.42)     2:46.70 (38.75)
 -- Veroneau, Bry             JR Assumption                     X2:15.61        
                  28.91     1:03.71 (34.80)     1:43.94 (40.23)     2:15.61 (31.67)
 -- Omobono, Bella            JR Assumption                     X2:16.10        
                  29.01     1:03.43 (34.42)     1:44.53 (41.10)     2:16.10 (31.57)
 -- Harrison-Peters, Jenna    JR Clark                          X2:30.79        
                  32.33     1:10.57 (38.24)     1:54.92 (44.35)     2:30.79 (35.87)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:42.51  D1A
        1:46.34  D2A
        1:46.96  D3A
        1:49.09  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:52.53  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitchen, David      SR RWU                  1:54.98    1:53.75         40  
                  23.98       53.31 (29.33)     1:25.27 (31.96)     1:53.75 (28.48)
  2 Gallant, Alex       SO Wpi Engineers        1:55.41    1:54.43         37  
                  25.59       55.06 (29.47)     1:27.25 (32.19)     1:54.43 (27.18)
  3 Simunek, Mikey      SR Rowan                1:57.70    1:55.41         35  
                  25.21       56.37 (31.16)     1:28.01 (31.64)     1:55.41 (27.40)
  4 Ludeke, Chris       SO Stevens              1:55.84    1:55.63         34  
                  24.80       54.96 (30.16)     1:27.58 (32.62)     1:55.63 (28.05)
  5 Long, Paul          SR Rowan                1:57.06    1:56.01         33  
                  24.94       57.28 (32.34)     1:28.67 (31.39)     1:56.01 (27.34)
  6 MacDonald, Seth     SR Wpi Engineers        1:59.62    1:56.06         32  
                  25.24       55.41 (30.17)     1:29.22 (33.81)     1:56.06 (26.84)
  7 Schulte, Benjamin   JR Bryant U             1:58.51    1:56.90         31  
                  24.82       55.84 (31.02)     1:28.70 (32.86)     1:56.90 (28.20)
  8 Schillaci, Matt     FR Rowan                1:59.45    1:58.30         30  
                  26.03       56.52 (30.49)     1:30.57 (34.05)     1:58.30 (27.73)
  9 Zanki, Tyler        FR Stevens              1:58.62    1:58.46         29  
                  25.26       56.30 (31.04)     1:29.11 (32.81)     1:58.46 (29.35)
 10 Gillie, Andrew      JR RWU                  1:57.78    1:58.64         28  
                  26.14       56.93 (30.79)     1:30.14 (33.21)     1:58.64 (28.50)
B - Final
 11 Fisher, Colin       JR Rowan                2:00.23    1:58.41         26  
                  25.79       56.04 (30.25)     1:31.45 (35.41)     1:58.41 (26.96)
 12 Chen, Dave             Wpi Engineers        1:59.64    1:58.44         24  
                  25.97       57.81 (31.84)     1:30.85 (33.04)     1:58.44 (27.59)
 13 McRae, Elie         SR Saint Rose           2:00.25    1:59.53         22  
                  25.07       57.91 (32.84)     1:31.25 (33.34)     1:59.53 (28.28)
 14 Alpaugh, Samuel     FR Stevens              2:01.22    2:00.10         21  
                  25.49       54.53 (29.04)     1:31.44 (36.91)     2:00.10 (28.66)
 15 Han, Gene           JR Stevens              2:00.50    2:00.14         20  
                  25.39       57.01 (31.62)     1:31.73 (34.72)     2:00.14 (28.41)
 16 Boains, Johnny      JR Bentley              2:00.30    2:00.50         19  
                  25.65       55.84 (30.19)     1:32.78 (36.94)     2:00.50 (27.72)
 17 Zitelny, Edan       SR Brandeis             2:01.59    2:00.53         18  
                  25.33       55.70 (30.37)     1:31.70 (36.00)     2:00.53 (28.83)
 18 Boyle, Tavish       SO Bryant U             2:01.75    2:02.03         17  
                  26.02       57.59 (31.57)     1:32.85 (35.26)     2:02.03 (29.18)
 19 Elenio, Frank       SO Bentley              2:01.21    2:02.87         16  
                  25.47       57.18 (31.71)     1:34.33 (37.15)     2:02.87 (28.54)
 20 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                 2:01.87    2:03.38         14  
                  24.41       56.04 (31.63)     1:33.13 (37.09)     2:03.38 (30.25)
C - Final
 21 Wilson, Davis       SR Bentley              2:01.91    2:01.12         11  
                  26.25       57.02 (30.77)     1:33.03 (36.01)     2:01.12 (28.09)
 22 Emerson, Eric       SR Rowan                2:02.59    2:02.49          9  
                  26.19       56.57 (30.38)     1:33.47 (36.90)     2:02.49 (29.02)
 23 Simunek, Joe        FR Rowan                2:04.09    2:02.76          8  
                  27.12       59.65 (32.53)     1:33.03 (33.38)     2:02.76 (29.73)
 24 Harada, Taku        JR Brandeis             2:05.07    2:03.44          7  
                  26.33       57.10 (30.77)     1:34.19 (37.09)     2:03.44 (29.25)
 25 Witol, Dennis       SR Bentley              2:05.28    2:04.33          6  
                  25.95       57.70 (31.75)     1:33.79 (36.09)     2:04.33 (30.54)
 26 Arcemont, Matt      FR Brandeis             2:03.52    2:05.08          5  
                  26.62       58.50 (31.88)     1:36.12 (37.62)     2:05.08 (28.96)
 27 Ahlmeyer, Matt      SR Bentley              2:05.96    2:05.47          4  
                  25.92       56.58 (30.66)     1:35.45 (38.87)     2:05.47 (30.02)
 28 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                  2:05.52    2:05.81          3  
                  27.35     1:00.07 (32.72)     1:36.46 (36.39)     2:05.81 (29.35)
 29 Bandy, Matthew      FR Bentley              2:06.62    2:06.96          2  
                  27.21     1:00.34 (33.13)     1:37.44 (37.10)     2:06.96 (29.52)
 30 Avery, Jake         FR Brandeis             2:05.97    2:07.18          1  
                  26.98     1:00.18 (33.20)     1:37.07 (36.89)     2:07.18 (30.11)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:42.51  D1A
        1:46.34  D2A
        1:46.96  D3A
        1:49.09  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:52.53  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitchen, David            SR RWU                             1:54.98 q      
                  23.83       53.50 (29.67)     1:26.11 (32.61)     1:54.98 (28.87)
  2 Gallant, Alex             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:55.41 q      
                  25.75       55.06 (29.31)     1:27.49 (32.43)     1:55.41 (27.92)
  3 Ludeke, Chris             SO Stevens                         1:55.84 q      
                  25.52       55.07 (29.55)     1:27.95 (32.88)     1:55.84 (27.89)
  4 Long, Paul                SR Rowan                           1:57.06 q      
                  25.05       57.71 (32.66)     1:29.27 (31.56)     1:57.06 (27.79)
  5 Simunek, Mikey            SR Rowan                           1:57.70 q      
                  25.42       57.70 (32.28)     1:29.87 (32.17)     1:57.70 (27.83)
  6 Gillie, Andrew            JR RWU                             1:57.78 q      
                  25.91       56.34 (30.43)     1:29.47 (33.13)     1:57.78 (28.31)
  7 Schulte, Benjamin         JR Bryant U                        1:58.51 q      
                  24.52       55.38 (30.86)     1:29.84 (34.46)     1:58.51 (28.67)
  8 Zanki, Tyler              FR Stevens                         1:58.62 q      
                  25.56       57.18 (31.62)     1:29.28 (32.10)     1:58.62 (29.34)
  9 Schillaci, Matt           FR Rowan                           1:59.45 q      
                  25.91       56.45 (30.54)     1:31.79 (35.34)     1:59.45 (27.66)
 10 MacDonald, Seth           SR Wpi Engineers                   1:59.62 q      
                  25.47       56.71 (31.24)     1:31.75 (35.04)     1:59.62 (27.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Dave                   Wpi Engineers                   1:59.64 q      
                  25.27       56.94 (31.67)     1:30.65 (33.71)     1:59.64 (28.99)
 12 Fisher, Colin             JR Rowan                           2:00.23 q      
                  25.63       56.35 (30.72)     1:32.31 (35.96)     2:00.23 (27.92)
 13 McRae, Elie               SR Saint Rose                      2:00.25 q      
                  25.24       58.01 (32.77)     1:31.60 (33.59)     2:00.25 (28.65)
 14 Boains, Johnny            JR Bentley                         2:00.30 q      
                  25.57       55.66 (30.09)     1:31.69 (36.03)     2:00.30 (28.61)
 15 Han, Gene                 JR Stevens                         2:00.50 q      
                  25.13       57.01 (31.88)     1:32.16 (35.15)     2:00.50 (28.34)
 16 Elenio, Frank             SO Bentley                         2:01.21 q      
                  25.59       57.42 (31.83)     1:33.06 (35.64)     2:01.21 (28.15)
 17 Alpaugh, Samuel           FR Stevens                         2:01.22 q      
                  25.90       55.60 (29.70)     1:32.50 (36.90)     2:01.22 (28.72)
 18 Zitelny, Edan             SR Brandeis                        2:01.59 q      
                  25.57       56.30 (30.73)     1:32.70 (36.40)     2:01.59 (28.89)
 19 Boyle, Tavish             SO Bryant U                        2:01.75 q      
                  25.69       57.50 (31.81)     1:32.00 (34.50)     2:01.75 (29.75)
 20 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                            2:01.87 q      
                  25.02       56.92 (31.90)     1:32.26 (35.34)     2:01.87 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Davis             SR Bentley                         2:01.91 q      
                  26.53       57.44 (30.91)     1:33.85 (36.41)     2:01.91 (28.06)
 22 Emerson, Eric             SR Rowan                           2:02.59 q      
                  26.25       56.44 (30.19)     1:33.39 (36.95)     2:02.59 (29.20)
 23 Arcemont, Matt            FR Brandeis                        2:03.52 q      
                  26.09       58.38 (32.29)     1:35.22 (36.84)     2:03.52 (28.30)
 24 Simunek, Joe              FR Rowan                           2:04.09 q      
                  27.21       59.98 (32.77)     1:33.87 (33.89)     2:04.09 (30.22)
 25 Harada, Taku              JR Brandeis                        2:05.07 q      
                  26.58       57.28 (30.70)     1:35.54 (38.26)     2:05.07 (29.53)
 26 Witol, Dennis             SR Bentley                         2:05.28 q      
                  26.22       58.63 (32.41)     1:34.65 (36.02)     2:05.28 (30.63)
 27 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             2:05.52 q      
                  27.24       59.76 (32.52)     1:36.47 (36.71)     2:05.52 (29.05)
 28 Ahlmeyer, Matt            SR Bentley                         2:05.96 q      
                  26.56       57.63 (31.07)     1:36.08 (38.45)     2:05.96 (29.88)
 29 Avery, Jake               FR Brandeis                        2:05.97 q      
                  27.05       59.49 (32.44)     1:35.81 (36.32)     2:05.97 (30.16)
 30 Bandy, Matthew            FR Bentley                         2:06.62 q      
                  26.81       59.93 (33.12)     1:36.44 (36.51)     2:06.62 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vyskocil, Shane           SO Bryant U                        2:07.09        
                  27.11       58.81 (31.70)     1:36.40 (37.59)     2:07.09 (30.69)
 32 Schrama, Dylan            SO Clark                           2:07.41        
                  26.16       58.99 (32.83)     1:37.17 (38.18)     2:07.41 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Coffin, Ricky             SR Wpi Engineers                   2:07.58        
                  26.57       58.81 (32.24)     1:37.18 (38.37)     2:07.58 (30.40)
 34 McCarthy, Michael            Wpi Engineers                   2:08.52        
                  26.61       59.20 (32.59)     1:38.37 (39.17)     2:08.52 (30.15)
 35 Gehring, Trevor           JR Wpi Engineers                   2:08.57        
                  26.77     1:00.05 (33.28)     1:38.45 (38.40)     2:08.57 (30.12)
 36 Boyadjian, Benon          JR Bryant U                        2:09.60        
                  26.12       58.26 (32.14)     1:37.74 (39.48)     2:09.60 (31.86)
 37 Buderwitz, Joe            SR Marywood                        2:09.71        
                  27.15     1:00.55 (33.40)     1:39.68 (39.13)     2:09.71 (30.03)
 38 Werra, Kyle               SO Wpi Engineers                   2:10.89        
                  28.05     1:03.06 (35.01)     1:41.37 (38.31)     2:10.89 (29.52)
 39 Enoksen, Gary             SR Bryant U                        2:12.55        
                  28.76     1:03.20 (34.44)     1:41.15 (37.95)     2:12.55 (31.40)
 40 Jo, Aaron                    Wpi Engineers                   2:13.16        
                  27.67     1:02.53 (34.86)     1:42.65 (40.12)     2:13.16 (30.51)
 41 Lubarsky, Jared           SO Marywood                        2:13.63        
                  28.96     1:02.05 (33.09)     1:43.32 (41.27)     2:13.63 (30.31)
 42 Holloman, Bill            SO Clark                           2:15.31        
                  28.34     1:05.20 (36.86)     1:42.26 (37.06)     2:15.31 (33.05)
 43 Tudda, John               SR Bryant U                        2:15.55        
                  26.92       59.58 (32.66)     1:42.85 (43.27)     2:15.55 (32.70)
 44 Freeman, Michael          JR Marywood                        2:15.60        
                  27.05     1:03.16 (36.11)     1:42.88 (39.72)     2:15.60 (32.72)
 45 Hann, Brian               SR RWU                             2:15.61        
                  27.53     1:01.40 (33.87)     1:42.78 (41.38)     2:15.61 (32.83)
 46 Romines, Evan             SR Marywood                        2:16.26        
                  30.18     1:05.54 (35.36)     1:44.65 (39.11)     2:16.26 (31.61)
 47 Brodeur, Jonathan         SR Bryant U                        2:17.37        
                  28.91     1:06.32 (37.41)     1:45.42 (39.10)     2:17.37 (31.95)
 48 Grady, Liam               SO Saint Rose                      2:19.39        
                  28.99     1:06.40 (37.41)     1:45.35 (38.95)     2:19.39 (34.04)
 49 Nel, Johan                SO Clark                           2:20.25        
                  31.17     1:08.61 (37.44)     1:47.75 (39.14)     2:20.25 (32.50)
 50 Nelson, Brian             JR Bryant U                        2:22.07        
                  30.40     1:09.71 (39.31)     1:48.24 (38.53)     2:22.07 (33.83)
 51 Brody, Sam                SO Clark                           2:36.65        
                  30.22     1:12.48 (42.26)     1:59.25 (46.77)     2:36.65 (37.40)
 -- Zimmer, Jerrod            SR Bentley                        X2:06.01        
                  26.02     1:00.40 (34.38)     1:36.66 (36.26)     2:06.01 (29.35)
 -- Shafer, Brandon           FR Clark                          X2:25.17        
                  31.31     1:11.24 (39.93)     1:51.25 (40.01)     2:25.17 (33.92)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.16  D1A
        1:29.90  D1B
        1:32.22  D2A
        1:35.85  D3B
        1:36.83  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:37.54         80  
     1) Canavan, Kayleigh FR            2) Salzano, Nicole JR             
     3) Poliseno, Taylor SR             4) Rice, Jillian SO               
                  24.88       49.58 (24.70)     1:14.24 (24.66)     1:37.54 (23.30)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:37.66         74  
     1) Caruso, Danielle SR             2) Fairman, Izzy FR               
     3) Jurczyk, Sarah JR               4) Jones, Courtney SO             
                  24.59       49.58 (24.99)     1:13.68 (24.10)     1:37.66 (23.98)
  3 Rowan University  'A'                                  1:38.74         70  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda SO            2) Sheehan, Julie SR              
     3) Dineva, Polina JR               4) Miller, Megan FR               
                  24.38       49.18 (24.80)     1:13.77 (24.59)     1:38.74 (24.97)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:39.58         68  
     1) Reyman, Thea JR                 2) Childers, Eva SR               
     3) Day, Jenny JR                   4) Martin, Emily SR               
                  25.47       50.28 (24.81)     1:15.36 (25.08)     1:39.58 (24.22)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                                1:39.66         66  
     1) Nicholls, Morgan SO             2) Holmes, Abbey FR               
     3) Magna, Emma FR                  4) Wuerfl, Allie SR               
                  24.94       50.20 (25.26)     1:14.84 (24.64)     1:39.66 (24.82)
  6 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:39.99         64  
     1) Alcala Welter, Domenica FR      2) Brant, Eliza FR                
     3) Dye, Caitlin SO                 4) Choate, Lindsey FR             
                  25.24       50.58 (25.34)     1:15.41 (24.83)     1:39.99 (24.58)
  7 Assumption College  'B'                                1:40.18         62  
     1) Veroneau, Bry JR                2) Kaczor, Natalia FR             
     3) Rangulong, Sydney FR            4) Lee, Tricia SR                 
                  25.23       50.27 (25.04)     1:15.12 (24.85)     1:40.18 (25.06)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                                1:40.23         60  
     1) Hellstern, Nicole SR            2) Kaduboski, Kate SO             
     3) Niemiec, Emily JR               4) McGahie, Kaitlin SR            
                  25.88       50.80 (24.92)     1:15.42 (24.62)     1:40.23 (24.81)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:40.83         58  
     1) Webber, Mackenzie JR            2) Pegno, Margaret SR             
     3) Bush, Alyssa JR                 4) Nolte, Hannah JR               
                  24.56       50.65 (26.09)     1:16.35 (25.70)     1:40.83 (24.48)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:41.22         56  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie              2) Childers, Eva SR               
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Morgan, Alice                  
                  25.78       51.22 (25.44)     1:16.57 (25.35)     1:41.22 (24.65)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    1:41.35         52  
     1) Geyer, Sam SO                   2) Glascock, Tori JR              
     3) Zdesar, Samantha FR             4) Regenauer, Nicole SR           
                  25.62       50.81 (25.19)     1:16.40 (25.59)     1:41.35 (24.95)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:41.72         48  
     1) Herman, Kylie SO                2) Smith, Yvette FR               
     3) Dorris, Mia FR                  4) Sheinhait, Amy JR              
                  26.13       51.39 (25.26)     1:16.99 (25.60)     1:41.72 (24.73)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         1:42.08         44  
     1) Buglino, Nikki SR               2) Leombruno, Rachel SR           
     3) Fournier, Catherine SR          4) McMillen, Jessica JR           
                  26.07       51.75 (25.68)     1:17.45 (25.70)     1:42.08 (24.63)
 14 Assumption College  'C'                     1:43.37    1:42.20         42  
     1) Barr, Court JR                  2) LaQue, Sydney FR               
     3) Johnstone, Kelsey FR            4) Day, Bailee SO                 
                  26.07       51.63 (25.56)     1:16.96 (25.33)     1:42.20 (25.24)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:42.51    1:42.45         40  
     1) Seo, Sydney                     2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) Nack, Abbey SR                  4) Freud, Jamie JR                
                  26.28       51.59 (25.31)     1:17.34 (25.75)     1:42.45 (25.11)
 16 Merrimack College  'A'                                 1:42.93         38  
     1) Towle, Sam SO                   2) McGowan, Maeve SO              
     3) Quesade Nylen, Lucia FR         4) Ells, Caroline FR              
                  26.14       51.51 (25.37)     1:17.56 (26.05)     1:42.93 (25.37)
 17 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:43.35         36  
     1) Richards, Shantelle JR          2) Micucci, Sarah SO              
     3) Cuevas, Brittany SR             4) Leopizzi, Amanda SO            
                  26.02       52.29 (26.27)     1:17.77 (25.48)     1:43.35 (25.58)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                1:43.50         34  
     1) Jameson, Brooke SO              2) Guldemond, Lea FR              
     3) Rauch, Hannah SO                4) Viator, Melissa SO             
                  26.66       52.24 (25.58)     1:17.75 (25.51)     1:43.50 (25.75)
 19 Bryant University  'C'                      1:44.67    1:44.33         32  
     1) Watson, Valeria JR              2) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
     3) Kirk, Mackenzie JR              4) Osinski, Sara SR               
                  26.50       52.64 (26.14)     1:18.65 (26.01)     1:44.33 (25.68)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         1:44.22    1:44.87         28  
     1) Clemente, Jillian               2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Matsco, Anna                    4) Bushell, Julia SR              
                  26.14       52.56 (26.42)     1:18.71 (26.15)     1:44.87 (26.16)
 21 Rowan University  'B'                                  1:44.95        
     1) Karpinski, Bianca FR            2) Timmins, Carlee FR             
     3) Gligor, Gabby SO                4) Broome, Nikki FR               
                  25.75       52.32 (26.57)     1:18.71 (26.39)     1:44.95 (26.24)
 22 Marywood University  'A'                               1:45.02        
     1) Nardone, Mia SO                 2) Cobb, Virginia JR              
     3) Coyle, Mary Cate SO             4) Paulus, Courtney FR            
                  25.98       51.51 (25.53)     1:17.19 (25.68)     1:45.02 (27.83)
 23 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:45.07    1:45.07        
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Chan, Sarah FR                 
     3) Wilson, Meaghan FR              4) Barry, Kyla FR                 
 24 Assumption College  'D'                     1:43.68    1:45.75        
     1) Kurtz, Colleen FR               2) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO          
     3) Petrozza, Ali SO                4) Nitso, Hannah FR               
                  26.89       53.00 (26.11)     1:19.14 (26.14)     1:45.75 (26.61)
 25 Rowan University  'C'                       1:46.58    1:46.58        
     1) Howarth, Bailey FR              2) Brie, Cayla FR                 
     3) Basantis, Mandi SO              4) Mnich, Daria FR                
 26 Clark University  'A'                                  1:46.88        
     1) Mitchell, Quinn SO              2) Kumar, Sasha FR                
     3) Muratori, Amelia SO             4) Urquhart, Karina SR            
                  26.82       54.24 (27.42)     1:20.16 (25.92)     1:46.88 (26.72)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         1:47.22    1:47.22        
     1) Owen, Brianna                   2) Matsco, Anna                   
     3) Edwardson, Emma                 4) Vandervort, Jenna SO           
 28 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         1:47.30    1:47.30        
     1) Martin, Kelly SO                2) Morra, Emily                   
     3) Hanson, Olivia                  4) Grant, Allysa JR               
 29 Brandeis University  'B'                               1:48.92        
     1) Damsky, Abby JR                 2) Katz, Fallon FR                
     3) Greer, Sabrina SO               4) Zheku, Philippa FR             
                  26.82       54.21 (27.39)     1:22.54 (28.33)     1:48.92 (26.38)
 30 Roger Williams University  'C'              1:49.23    1:49.23        
     1) Callahan, Erin FR               2) Surian, Allison FR             
     3) Borges, Sydney JR               4) Braley, Alana SO               
 31 Babson College  'A'                                    1:49.84        
     1) Rentovich, Tirza                2) Orive, Katina                  
     3) Gilbert, Olivia                 4) Ham, Mallory                   
                  25.44       53.47 (28.03)     1:22.42 (28.95)     1:49.84 (27.42)
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         1:50.01    1:50.01        
     1) Travers, Kaitlin JR             2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Onishi, Jill SO                 4) Myers, Jordan                  
 33 Assumption College  'E'                     1:50.08    1:50.08        
     1) Johnson, McKenzie SR            2) Toskas, Aerin JR               
     3) Petrozza, Ali SO                4) Dougherty, Erin SR             
 34 Bentley University  'C'                     1:50.34    1:50.34        
     1) Seuling, Jenny SO               2) Reynolds, Nora FR              
     3) Damphousse, Maddie SO           4) Revelas, Ariana FR             
 35 Merrimack College  'B'                                 1:50.63        
     1) Bell, Kylie FR                  2) Wilson, Ireland JR             
     3) Stevens, Rebecca FR             4) Tringale, Tori FR              
                  27.41       54.05 (26.64)     1:22.80 (28.75)     1:50.63 (27.83)
 36 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         1:52.39        
     1) Sabirova, Kamilla FR            2) McDermott, Madeline FR         
     3) Keddy, McKenzie SR              4) Alexander, Cyonn SO            
                  28.17       56.72 (28.55)     1:24.01 (27.29)     1:52.39 (28.38)
 37 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'         1:52.60    1:52.60        
     1) Luthi, Elsa SO                  2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie            
     3) Ausiannikava, Anastaisiya       4) Sullivan, Shea                 
 38 Marywood University  'B'                               1:55.05        
     1) Wiggins, Chloe FR               2) Betkavsky, Anna Marie SO       
     3) Senn, Siena FR                  4) Pannoni, Andrea FR             
                  30.22       58.32 (28.10)     1:26.92 (28.60)     1:55.05 (28.13)
 39 Clark University  'B'                                  1:58.24        
     1) Bulman, Emma FR                 2) Lew, Niki SR                   
     3) Carson, Jacie SO                4) Prosterman, Lara SR            
                  29.25       57.64 (28.39)     1:29.25 (31.61)     1:58.24 (28.99)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.16  D1A
        1:29.90  D1B
        1:32.22  D2A
        1:35.85  D3B
        1:36.83  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:45.07 q      
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Chan, Sarah FR                 
     3) Wilson, Meaghan FR              4) Barry, Kyla FR                 
                  26.07       52.61 (26.54)     1:19.31 (26.70)     1:45.07 (25.76)
  7 Rowan University  'C'                                        1:46.58 q      
     1) Howarth, Bailey FR              2) Brie, Cayla FR                 
     3) Basantis, Mandi SO              4) Mnich, Daria FR                
                  27.02       54.09 (27.07)     1:20.83 (26.74)     1:46.58 (25.75)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          1:47.22 q      
     1) Owen, Brianna                   2) Matsco, Anna                   
     3) Edwardson, Emma                 4) Vandervort, Jenna SO           
                  27.66       53.90 (26.24)     1:21.01 (27.11)     1:47.22 (26.21)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:47.30 q      
     1) Martin, Kelly SO                2) Morra, Emily                   
     3) Hanson, Olivia                  4) Grant, Allysa JR               
                  27.38       54.54 (27.16)     1:21.11 (26.57)     1:47.30 (26.19)
 10 Roger Williams University  'C'                               1:49.23 q      
     1) Callahan, Erin FR               2) Surian, Allison FR             
     3) Borges, Sydney JR               4) Braley, Alana SO               
                  26.78       54.45 (27.67)     1:22.14 (27.69)     1:49.23 (27.09)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          1:50.01 q      
     1) Travers, Kaitlin JR             2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Onishi, Jill SO                 4) Myers, Jordan                  
                  27.54       55.28 (27.74)     1:22.81 (27.53)     1:50.01 (27.20)
 12 Assumption College  'E'                                      1:50.08 q      
     1) Johnson, McKenzie SR            2) Toskas, Aerin JR               
     3) Petrozza, Ali SO                4) Dougherty, Erin SR             
                  28.37       55.08 (26.71)     1:21.42 (26.34)     1:50.08 (28.66)
 13 Bentley University  'C'                                      1:50.34 q      
     1) Seuling, Jenny SO               2) Reynolds, Nora FR              
     3) Damphousse, Maddie SO           4) Revelas, Ariana FR             
                  29.65       56.59 (26.94)     1:23.36 (26.77)     1:50.34 (26.98)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'                          1:52.60 q      
     1) Luthi, Elsa SO                  2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie            
     3) Ausiannikava, Anastaisiya       4) Sullivan, Shea                 
                  29.99       57.77 (27.78)     1:25.17 (27.40)     1:52.60 (27.43)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:42.51 q      
     1) Bushell, Julia SR               2) Nack, Abbey SR                 
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Morgan, Alice                  
                  26.71       52.34 (25.63)     1:17.68 (25.34)     1:42.51 (24.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Assumption College  'C'                                      1:43.37 q      
     1) Barr, Court JR                  2) LaQue, Sydney FR               
     3) Campbell, Mikayla SO            4) Day, Bailee SO                 
                  26.15       52.04 (25.89)     1:18.06 (26.02)     1:43.37 (25.31)
 28 Assumption College  'D'                                      1:43.68 q      
     1) Kurtz, Colleen FR               2) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO          
     3) Johnstone, Kelsey FR            4) Nitso, Hannah FR               
                  26.30       52.38 (26.08)     1:17.70 (25.32)     1:43.68 (25.98)
 29 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:44.22 q      
     1) Stratica, Heather SR            2) Seo, Sydney                    
     3) Matsco, Emily JR                4) Clemente, Jillian              
                  26.63       52.12 (25.49)     1:18.70 (26.58)     1:44.22 (25.52)
 30 Bryant University  'C'                                       1:44.67 q      
     1) Watson, Valeria JR              2) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
     3) Kirk, Mackenzie JR              4) Osinski, Sara SR               
                  26.50       52.68 (26.18)     1:18.77 (26.09)     1:44.67 (25.90)
 -- The College of Saint Rose  'C'                                   DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.85  D1A
        1:18.49  D1B
        1:19.49  D2A
        1:23.16  D3B
        1:23.46  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                  1:23.82         80  
     1) Feuerstein, Eric JR             2) Wojtowicz, Nate SO             
     3) Marks, Nick SR                  4) Novak, Jesse SR                
                  21.52       42.88 (21.36)     1:04.29 (21.41)     1:23.82 (19.53)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:24.28         74  
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
     3) Kelleher, Andrew SR             4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  21.40       42.84 (21.44)     1:03.68 (20.84)     1:24.28 (20.60)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:24.45         70  
     1) Shaw, Matt SO                   2) Hinds, Trevor FR               
     3) Swanton, Spenser SR             4) Gehenio, Ethan JR              
                  21.58       42.79 (21.21)     1:03.94 (21.15)     1:24.45 (20.51)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:25.97         68  
     1) Schulte, Benjamin JR            2) Zichelli, Matt SO              
     3) Sommerville, George JR          4) Curtin, Colin JR               
                  21.57       43.10 (21.53)     1:04.53 (21.43)     1:25.97 (21.44)
  5 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:26.05         66  
     1) Olson, Hunter SO                2) Marchese, Paul JR              
     3) Sannicandro, Mike FR            4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SO           
                  21.92       43.85 (21.93)     1:05.99 (22.14)     1:26.05 (20.06)
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    1:26.76         64  
     1) Burk, Matt JR                   2) Lavigne, Nick FR               
     3) Young, Austen SR                4) Lackey, Jonas FR               
                  22.12       44.26 (22.14)     1:05.91 (21.65)     1:26.76 (20.85)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:27.20         62  
     1) Elsayed, Karim JR               2) Perry, Jackson SO              
     3) Massar, Chris JR                4) Miralda, JP                    
                  21.93       43.97 (22.04)     1:05.55 (21.58)     1:27.20 (21.65)
  8 Rowan University  'B'                                  1:27.34         59  
     1) Lawton, Dan SO                  2) Grubb, Matt FR                 
     3) Shellem, John JR                4) Gernhardt, Marc SO             
                  21.98       44.29 (22.31)     1:06.11 (21.82)     1:27.34 (21.23)
  8 Rowan University  'C'                       1:27.34    1:27.34         59  
     1) Schillaci, Matt FR              2) Marte, Nick JR                 
     3) Kayati, Jake FR                 4) McSorley, Matt FR              
 10 Bentley University  'A'                                1:27.54         56  
     1) Alkaya, Alper FR                2) McCarthy, Colin SR             
     3) Wilson, Davis SR                4) Bartlett, Liam SR              
                  21.98       43.98 (22.00)     1:06.06 (22.08)     1:27.54 (21.48)
 11 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         1:27.62         52  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr SO            2) Frandsen, Garret JR            
     3) Attile, Trevor SO               4) McRae, Elie SR                 
                  21.80       43.79 (21.99)     1:05.57 (21.78)     1:27.62 (22.05)
 12 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:28.24         48  
     1) Koziol, Kyle SR                 2) Hannon, Zachary SR             
     3) Boyadjian, Benon JR             4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan FR        
                  22.61       44.45 (21.84)     1:06.18 (21.73)     1:28.24 (22.06)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:27.34    1:28.25         44  
     1) Sholander, Doug SR              2) Dixon, Tristan FR              
     3) Burley, Grant FR                4) Lau, Johann SR                 
                  22.26       44.37 (22.11)     1:06.83 (22.46)     1:28.25 (21.42)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:33.26    1:28.71         42  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew               2) Perry, Jackson SO              
     3) Chen, Dave                      4) Petri, Tim SR                  
                  22.58       44.85 (22.27)     1:06.66 (21.81)     1:28.71 (22.05)
 15 Babson College  'A'                                    1:28.98         40  
     1) Damiecki, Alex                  2) Lucero, Jack                   
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  22.42       45.16 (22.74)     1:07.53 (22.37)     1:28.98 (21.45)
 16 Bentley University  'B'                                1:29.01         38  
     1) Trozenski, Sam FR               2) Boains, Johnny JR              
     3) Karam, Aidan JR                 4) Yoshihara, Jarod FR            
                  22.71       44.99 (22.28)     1:06.73 (21.74)     1:29.01 (22.28)
 17 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         1:29.68         36  
     1) Jelavic, Roko FR                2) Vesic, Chris JR                
     3) Duguay, Tylor JR                4) Jordan, Liam JR                
                  23.09       45.48 (22.39)     1:07.81 (22.33)     1:29.68 (21.87)
 18 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:30.12         34  
     1) Braz, Cam SR                    2) Diamond, Zach JR               
     3) Weber, Eb SR                    4) Zitelny, Tamir FR              
                  22.68       45.73 (23.05)     1:08.79 (23.06)     1:30.12 (21.33)
 19 Babson College  'B'                                    1:30.25         32  
     1) Shivers, Kevin                  2) Pronichenko, Anton             
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  22.81       45.46 (22.65)     1:07.94 (22.48)     1:30.25 (22.31)
 20 Bryant University  'C'                      1:30.59    1:30.30         28  
     1) Blair, John FR                  2) Boyle, Tavish SO               
     3) Steen, Ben FR                   4) Davis, Robert FR               
                  23.59       45.97 (22.38)     1:08.18 (22.21)     1:30.30 (22.12)
 21 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:30.82        
     1) Walter, Dean SO                 2) Chow, Jonathan JR              
     3) Penny, Jeremy FR                4) Gallagher, Peter FR            
                  22.88       45.38 (22.50)     1:08.02 (22.64)     1:30.82 (22.80)
 22 Marywood University  'A'                               1:33.15        
     1) Scholl, Bryon SR                2) Kraycer, Paul SR               
     3) Freeman, Michael JR             4) Yancey, Wes FR                 
                  23.20       45.94 (22.74)     1:09.85 (23.91)     1:33.15 (23.30)
 23 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         1:34.22    1:33.21        
     1) Zimmermann, Markus              2) Esquivel, Roberto SO           
     3) De la Rosa, Jehu                4) Macfarlane, James JR           
                  23.37       46.67 (23.30)     1:09.65 (22.98)     1:33.21 (23.56)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         1:32.42    1:33.43        
     1) Carley, Sam JR                  2) Gehring, Trevor JR             
     3) Pilaar, Evan SR                 4) Coffin, Ricky SR               
                  23.80       46.97 (23.17)     1:09.69 (22.72)     1:33.43 (23.74)
 25 Brandeis University  'C'                    1:33.45    1:33.45        
     1) Zitelny, Tamir FR               2) Scudere-Weiss, Sam JR          
     3) Weber, Eb SR                    4) Braz, Cam SR                   
 26 Bryant University  'D'                      1:36.12    1:33.51        
     1) Duncan, Kieran FR               2) Tudda, John SR                 
     3) Vyskocil, Shane SO              4) Digiaro, Zach FR               
                  24.10       47.05 (22.95)     1:11.18 (24.13)     1:33.51 (22.33)
 27 Roger Williams University  'C'              1:37.69    1:35.87        
     1) Ebersold, William               2) Quinn, Conor FR                
     3) Hann, Brian SR                  4) Campbell, Alex SR              
                  23.73       47.77 (24.04)     1:12.19 (24.42)     1:35.87 (23.68)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                  1:36.07        
     1) Schrama, Dylan SO               2) Ortega, Julian SO              
     3) Nel, Johan SO                   4) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR              
                  23.23       46.60 (23.37)     1:11.56 (24.96)     1:36.07 (24.51)
 29 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         1:37.90    1:37.90        
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO            2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Babel, Bryant JR                4) Macfarlane, James JR           
 30 Bentley University  'C'                     1:38.31    1:37.94        
     1) Bakaj, Jan SO                   2) Fay, Tim FR                    
     3) Phelan, Ryan FR                 4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan JR        
                  25.13       49.92 (24.79)     1:14.64 (24.72)     1:37.94 (23.30)
 31 Clark University  'B'                                  1:39.73        
     1) Holloman, Bill SO               2) Liscord, Noah SO               
     3) Smith, Donovan SR               4) Ortega, Sebastian SO           
                  24.93       49.78 (24.85)     1:14.81 (25.03)     1:39.73 (24.92)
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         1:40.51    1:40.51        
     1) Werra, Kyle SO                  2) Lee, Gavin                     
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Jo, Aaron                      
 33 Brandeis University  'B'                               1:42.99        
     1) Weissberg, Justin FR            2) Alger, Tom FR                  
     3) Scudere-Weiss, Sam JR           4) Baker, Andrew JR               
                  24.93       48.63 (23.70)     1:14.17 (25.54)     1:42.99 (28.82)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.85  D1A
        1:18.49  D1B
        1:19.49  D2A
        1:23.16  D3B
        1:23.46  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          1:37.90 q      
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO            2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Babel, Bryant JR                4) Macfarlane, James JR           
                  24.54       49.87 (25.33)     1:14.42 (24.55)     1:37.90 (23.48)
 11 Bentley University  'C'                                      1:38.31 q      
     1) Bakaj, Jan SO                   2) Fay, Tim FR                    
     3) Phelan, Ryan FR                 4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan JR        
                  25.48       50.60 (25.12)     1:15.17 (24.57)     1:38.31 (23.14)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          1:40.51 q      
     1) Werra, Kyle SO                  2) Lee, Gavin                     
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Jo, Aaron                      
                  24.77       50.56 (25.79)     1:15.97 (25.41)     1:40.51 (24.54)
 22 Rowan University  'C'                                        1:27.34 q      
     1) Schillaci, Matt FR              2) Marte, Nick JR                 
     3) Kayati, Jake FR                 4) McSorley, Matt FR              
                  22.37       44.17 (21.80)     1:05.88 (21.71)     1:27.34 (21.46)
 22 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:27.34 q      
     1) Dixon, Tristan FR               2) Hinds, Trevor FR               
     3) Lavigne, Nick FR                4) Sholander, Doug SR             
                  22.59       43.71 (21.12)     1:05.45 (21.74)     1:27.34 (21.89)
 24 Bryant University  'C'                                       1:30.59 q      
     1) Boyadjian, Benon JR             2) Boyle, Tavish SO               
     3) Steen, Ben FR                   4) Davis, Robert FR               
                  23.34       46.25 (22.91)     1:08.44 (22.19)     1:30.59 (22.15)
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:32.42 q      
     1) Scherrer, Matthew               2) Pilaar, Evan SR                
     3) Zimmermann, Markus              4) Coffin, Ricky SR               
                  22.88       45.73 (22.85)     1:08.92 (23.19)     1:32.42 (23.50)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:33.26 q      
     1) MacDonald, Seth SR              2) Chen, Dave                     
     3) Duffield, Alex                  4) De la Rosa, Jehu               
                  24.25       47.09 (22.84)     1:09.87 (22.78)     1:33.26 (23.39)
 27 Brandeis University  'C'                                     1:33.45 q      
     1) Zitelny, Tamir FR               2) Scudere-Weiss, Sam JR          
     3) Weber, Eb SR                    4) Braz, Cam SR                   
                  21.96       48.24 (26.28)     1:11.41 (23.17)     1:33.45 (22.04)
 28 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:34.22 q      
     1) Petri, Tim SR                   2) Gehring, Trevor JR             
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SO            4) Carley, Sam JR                 
                  23.16       47.13 (23.97)     1:10.16 (23.03)     1:34.22 (24.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29 Bryant University  'D'                                       1:36.12 q      
     1) Duncan, Kieran FR               2) Tudda, John SR                 
     3) Vyskocil, Shane SO              4) Digiaro, Zach FR               
                  24.48       48.51 (24.03)     1:12.98 (24.47)     1:36.12 (23.14)
 30 Roger Williams University  'C'                               1:37.69 q      
     1) Ebersold, William               2) Quinn, Conor FR                
     3) Hann, Brian SR                  4) Campbell, Alex SR              
                  24.47       48.91 (24.44)     1:14.06 (25.15)     1:37.69 (23.63)
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:36.30  D1A
        4:45.33  D3A
        4:47.79  D1B
        4:52.11  D2A
        5:01.13  D3B
        5:06.72  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caruso, Danielle    SR Stevens              5:05.37    5:01.85 D2B     40  
                  27.32       57.05 (29.73)     1:27.08 (30.03)     1:57.42 (30.34)
        2:28.12 (30.70)     2:58.76 (30.64)     3:29.54 (30.78)     4:00.44 (30.90)
        4:31.39 (30.95)     5:01.85 (30.46)                                        
  2 Quirk, Shannon      SO Assumption           5:08.80    5:07.29         37  
                  27.91       57.96 (30.05)     1:28.84 (30.88)     1:59.89 (31.05)
        2:31.10 (31.21)     3:02.52 (31.42)     3:34.06 (31.54)     4:05.62 (31.56)
        4:37.12 (31.50)     5:07.29 (30.17)                                        
  3 Fairman, Izzy       FR Stevens              5:10.34    5:07.34         35  
                  28.05       58.16 (30.11)     1:28.84 (30.68)     2:00.14 (31.30)
        2:31.35 (31.21)     3:02.76 (31.41)     3:34.28 (31.52)     4:05.76 (31.48)
        4:37.10 (31.34)     5:07.34 (30.24)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Colleen      FR Assumption           5:09.32    5:10.86         34  
                  28.20       58.63 (30.43)     1:29.71 (31.08)     2:01.21 (31.50)
        2:32.82 (31.61)     3:04.54 (31.72)     3:36.56 (32.02)     4:08.43 (31.87)
        4:39.90 (31.47)     5:10.86 (30.96)                                        
  5 Geyer, Sam          SO Stevens              5:14.27    5:11.63         33  
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)     1:30.65 (31.42)     2:02.37 (31.72)
        2:33.94 (31.57)     3:05.42 (31.48)     3:37.45 (32.03)     4:09.70 (32.25)
        4:41.39 (31.69)     5:11.63 (30.24)                                        
  6 Salzano, Nicole     JR Bryant U             5:16.02    5:13.09         32  
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)     1:31.32 (31.51)     2:03.12 (31.80)
        2:34.99 (31.87)     3:06.55 (31.56)     3:38.22 (31.67)     4:10.14 (31.92)
        4:42.08 (31.94)     5:13.09 (31.01)                                        
  7 Daly, Erin          SR Bryant U             5:17.59    5:15.30         31  
                  28.19       59.88 (31.69)     1:32.08 (32.20)     2:04.54 (32.46)
        2:36.82 (32.28)     3:08.92 (32.10)     3:40.74 (31.82)     4:12.67 (31.93)
        4:44.41 (31.74)     5:15.30 (30.89)                                        
  8 Lanam, Rachel       SR Assumption           5:14.42    5:18.18         30  
                  28.92     1:00.19 (31.27)     1:32.18 (31.99)     2:04.40 (32.22)
        2:36.55 (32.15)     3:08.66 (32.11)     3:41.11 (32.45)     4:13.60 (32.49)
        4:46.09 (32.49)     5:18.18 (32.09)                                        
  9 Hendershot, Claire  SR Stevens              5:17.96    5:19.21         29  
                  28.63     1:00.11 (31.48)     1:32.22 (32.11)     2:04.79 (32.57)
        2:37.55 (32.76)     3:10.58 (33.03)     3:43.48 (32.90)     4:15.95 (32.47)
        4:47.94 (31.99)     5:19.21 (31.27)                                        
 10 Kirk, Mackenzie     JR Bryant U             5:17.96    5:20.53         28  
                  28.59     1:00.27 (31.68)     1:32.60 (32.33)     2:04.97 (32.37)
        2:37.34 (32.37)     3:09.89 (32.55)     3:42.59 (32.70)     4:15.45 (32.86)
        4:48.51 (33.06)     5:20.53 (32.02)                                        
B - Final
 11 Day, Jenny          JR Wpi Engineers        5:18.51    5:09.92         26  
                  28.18       59.15 (30.97)     1:30.51 (31.36)     2:01.85 (31.34)
        2:33.12 (31.27)     3:04.58 (31.46)     3:36.09 (31.51)     4:07.53 (31.44)
        4:38.93 (31.40)     5:09.92 (30.99)                                        
 12 Rice, Jillian       SO Bryant U             5:22.62    5:17.06         24  
                  29.24     1:01.67 (32.43)     1:35.04 (33.37)     2:06.59 (31.55)
        2:38.47 (31.88)     3:10.01 (31.54)     3:41.40 (31.39)     4:13.52 (32.12)
        4:45.68 (32.16)     5:17.06 (31.38)                                        
 13 Gonyea, Cailin         Wpi Engineers        5:18.06    5:17.92         22  
                  28.60       59.86 (31.26)     1:31.93 (32.07)     2:04.32 (32.39)
        2:36.80 (32.48)     3:09.36 (32.56)     3:41.88 (32.52)     4:14.44 (32.56)
        4:46.80 (32.36)     5:17.92 (31.12)                                        
 14 Jameson, Brooke     SO Bentley              5:18.93    5:18.03         21  
                  28.17       59.32 (31.15)     1:30.97 (31.65)     2:03.28 (32.31)
        2:35.63 (32.35)     3:08.33 (32.70)     3:41.20 (32.87)     4:13.88 (32.68)
        4:46.64 (32.76)     5:18.03 (31.39)                                        
 15 Wuerfl, Allie       SR Assumption           5:20.25    5:18.14         20  
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)     1:32.01 (32.05)     2:04.29 (32.28)
        2:36.76 (32.47)     3:09.43 (32.67)     3:42.15 (32.72)     4:14.37 (32.22)
        4:46.80 (32.43)     5:18.14 (31.34)                                        
 16 Timmins, Carlee     FR Rowan                5:18.37    5:19.99         19  
                  28.34       59.58 (31.24)     1:31.79 (32.21)     2:04.27 (32.48)
        2:37.01 (32.74)     3:09.85 (32.84)     3:42.68 (32.83)     4:15.54 (32.86)
        4:48.56 (33.02)     5:19.99 (31.43)                                        
 17 Holmes, Abbey       FR Assumption           5:18.89    5:20.12         18  
                  28.60     1:00.49 (31.89)     1:33.25 (32.76)     2:06.62 (33.37)
        2:39.33 (32.71)     3:11.81 (32.48)     3:44.17 (32.36)     4:16.95 (32.78)
        4:50.34 (33.39)     5:20.12 (29.78)                                        
 18 Bambrick, Alex      FR Rowan                5:21.90    5:21.09         17  
                  29.11     1:00.89 (31.78)     1:33.44 (32.55)     2:05.97 (32.53)
        2:38.57 (32.60)     3:11.11 (32.54)     3:43.69 (32.58)     4:16.74 (33.05)
        4:49.31 (32.57)     5:21.09 (31.78)                                        
 19 Herman, Kylie       SO Brandeis             5:22.31    5:21.24         16  
                  29.90     1:01.83 (31.93)     1:34.06 (32.23)     2:06.64 (32.58)
        2:39.29 (32.65)     3:11.81 (32.52)     3:44.22 (32.41)     4:16.96 (32.74)
        4:49.42 (32.46)     5:21.24 (31.82)                                        
 20 Omobono, Bella      JR Assumption           5:21.84    5:23.05         14  
                  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)     1:33.71 (32.45)     2:06.60 (32.89)
        2:39.54 (32.94)     3:12.61 (33.07)     3:45.24 (32.63)     4:18.47 (33.23)
        4:50.92 (32.45)     5:23.05 (32.13)                                        
C - Final
 21 Zdesar, Samantha    FR Stevens              5:24.18    5:16.60         11  
                  28.18       59.34 (31.16)     1:31.58 (32.24)     2:04.05 (32.47)
        2:36.44 (32.39)     3:08.90 (32.46)     3:41.15 (32.25)     4:13.48 (32.33)
        4:45.60 (32.12)     5:16.60 (31.00)                                        
 22 Difiore, Alyssa     FR Bryant U             5:22.79    5:17.58          9  
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)     1:32.20 (31.75)     2:04.51 (32.31)
        2:36.61 (32.10)     3:08.84 (32.23)     3:41.55 (32.71)     4:13.98 (32.43)
        4:45.94 (31.96)     5:17.58 (31.64)                                        
 23 Matsco, Emily       JR Wpi Engineers        5:25.89    5:21.24          8  
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.39 (31.78)     2:03.39 (32.00)
        2:35.87 (32.48)     3:08.84 (32.97)     3:42.22 (33.38)     4:15.64 (33.42)
        4:48.52 (32.88)     5:21.24 (32.72)                                        
 24 Canjura, Alison     FR Merrimack            5:24.20    5:22.57          7  
                  28.94     1:00.51 (31.57)     1:32.90 (32.39)     2:05.59 (32.69)
        2:38.42 (32.83)     3:11.04 (32.62)     3:44.11 (33.07)     4:17.03 (32.92)
        4:49.93 (32.90)     5:22.57 (32.64)                                        
 25 Vandervort, Jenna   SO Wpi Engineers        5:26.42    5:23.50          6  
                  29.61     1:01.76 (32.15)     1:33.95 (32.19)     2:06.71 (32.76)
        2:39.73 (33.02)     3:12.67 (32.94)     3:45.89 (33.22)     4:19.05 (33.16)
        4:52.44 (33.39)     5:23.50 (31.06)                                        
 26 Rauch, Hannah       SO Bentley              5:25.68    5:23.88          5  
                  29.46     1:01.65 (32.19)     1:34.52 (32.87)     2:07.84 (33.32)
        2:41.15 (33.31)     3:14.52 (33.37)     3:47.91 (33.39)     4:21.13 (33.22)
        4:53.26 (32.13)     5:23.88 (30.62)                                        
 27 Kaczor, Natalia     FR Assumption           5:27.28    5:25.52          4  
                  29.26     1:01.58 (32.32)     1:34.79 (33.21)     2:08.10 (33.31)
        2:41.70 (33.60)     3:15.38 (33.68)     3:48.87 (33.49)     4:22.19 (33.32)
        4:55.24 (33.05)     5:25.52 (30.28)                                        
 28 Clemente, Jillian      Wpi Engineers        5:25.43    5:26.19          3  
                  28.96     1:00.67 (31.71)     1:33.41 (32.74)     2:06.85 (33.44)
        2:40.19 (33.34)     3:13.62 (33.43)     3:47.27 (33.65)     4:20.95 (33.68)
        4:54.06 (33.11)     5:26.19 (32.13)                                        
 29 McKissick, Claire   FR Rowan                5:28.02    5:27.14          2  
                  30.02     1:02.20 (32.18)     1:35.27 (33.07)     2:08.54 (33.27)
        2:41.87 (33.33)     3:15.38 (33.51)     3:48.89 (33.51)     4:22.42 (33.53)
        4:55.75 (33.33)     5:27.14 (31.39)                                        
 30 Towle, Sam          SO Merrimack            5:27.47    5:28.89          1  
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)     1:34.98 (33.23)     2:08.63 (33.65)
        2:42.48 (33.85)     3:15.89 (33.41)     3:49.43 (33.54)     4:23.05 (33.62)
        4:56.31 (33.26)     5:28.89 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:36.30  D1A
        4:45.33  D3A
        4:47.79  D1B
        4:52.11  D2A
        5:01.13  D3B
        5:06.72  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caruso, Danielle          SR Stevens                         5:05.37 qD2B   
                  27.82       57.71 (29.89)     1:28.27 (30.56)     1:59.14 (30.87)
        2:30.02 (30.88)     3:01.15 (31.13)     3:32.21 (31.06)     4:03.31 (31.10)
        4:34.46 (31.15)     5:05.37 (30.91)                                        
  2 Quirk, Shannon            SO Assumption                      5:08.80 q      
                  27.92       58.14 (30.22)     1:29.28 (31.14)     2:00.80 (31.52)
        2:32.36 (31.56)     3:04.01 (31.65)     3:35.54 (31.53)     4:06.86 (31.32)
        4:38.42 (31.56)     5:08.80 (30.38)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Colleen            FR Assumption                      5:09.32 q      
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)     1:29.33 (30.95)     2:00.53 (31.20)
        2:31.92 (31.39)     3:03.37 (31.45)     3:34.90 (31.53)     4:06.41 (31.51)
        4:38.11 (31.70)     5:09.32 (31.21)                                        
  4 Fairman, Izzy             FR Stevens                         5:10.34 q      
                  27.75       58.03 (30.28)     1:29.23 (31.20)     2:00.57 (31.34)
        2:31.87 (31.30)     3:03.63 (31.76)     3:35.32 (31.69)     4:07.16 (31.84)
        4:39.17 (32.01)     5:10.34 (31.17)                                        
  5 Geyer, Sam                SO Stevens                         5:14.27 q      
                  28.38       59.22 (30.84)     1:30.95 (31.73)     2:03.11 (32.16)
        2:34.83 (31.72)     3:07.16 (32.33)     3:39.19 (32.03)     4:11.50 (32.31)
        4:43.62 (32.12)     5:14.27 (30.65)                                        
  6 Lanam, Rachel             SR Assumption                      5:14.42 q      
                  28.88     1:00.29 (31.41)     1:32.24 (31.95)     2:04.29 (32.05)
        2:36.36 (32.07)     3:08.35 (31.99)     3:40.61 (32.26)     4:12.62 (32.01)
        4:44.30 (31.68)     5:14.42 (30.12)                                        
  7 Salzano, Nicole           JR Bryant U                        5:16.02 q      
                  28.53       59.12 (30.59)     1:30.71 (31.59)     2:02.69 (31.98)
        2:34.67 (31.98)     3:06.88 (32.21)     3:39.18 (32.30)     4:11.34 (32.16)
        4:43.89 (32.55)     5:16.02 (32.13)                                        
  8 Daly, Erin                SR Bryant U                        5:17.59 q      
                  28.33       59.63 (31.30)     1:31.92 (32.29)     2:04.65 (32.73)
        2:37.19 (32.54)     3:09.70 (32.51)     3:41.94 (32.24)     4:14.35 (32.41)
        4:46.43 (32.08)     5:17.59 (31.16)                                        
  9 Kirk, Mackenzie           JR Bryant U                        5:17.96 q      
                  28.44       59.75 (31.31)     1:31.40 (31.65)     2:03.46 (32.06)
        2:35.82 (32.36)     3:08.45 (32.63)     3:41.14 (32.69)     4:13.79 (32.65)
        4:46.18 (32.39)     5:17.96 (31.78)                                        
  9 Hendershot, Claire        SR Stevens                         5:17.96 q      
                  28.51     1:00.04 (31.53)     1:32.31 (32.27)     2:04.86 (32.55)
        2:37.29 (32.43)     3:09.99 (32.70)     3:42.66 (32.67)     4:14.85 (32.19)
        4:47.06 (32.21)     5:17.96 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonyea, Cailin               Wpi Engineers                   5:18.06 q      
                  29.18     1:00.93 (31.75)     1:33.48 (32.55)     2:05.84 (32.36)
        2:38.27 (32.43)     3:10.50 (32.23)     3:42.94 (32.44)     4:15.18 (32.24)
        4:47.09 (31.91)     5:18.06 (30.97)                                        
 12 Timmins, Carlee           FR Rowan                           5:18.37 q      
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)     1:33.30 (32.54)     2:05.90 (32.60)
        2:38.31 (32.41)     3:10.86 (32.55)     3:43.23 (32.37)     4:15.63 (32.40)
        4:47.70 (32.07)     5:18.37 (30.67)                                        
 13 Day, Jenny                JR Wpi Engineers                   5:18.51 q      
                  28.81     1:00.27 (31.46)     1:32.17 (31.90)     2:04.45 (32.28)
        2:36.76 (32.31)     3:08.85 (32.09)     3:41.06 (32.21)     4:13.46 (32.40)
        4:46.18 (32.72)     5:18.51 (32.33)                                        
 14 Holmes, Abbey             FR Assumption                      5:18.89 q      
                  29.12     1:00.80 (31.68)     1:32.95 (32.15)     2:04.94 (31.99)
        2:37.15 (32.21)     3:09.56 (32.41)     3:41.84 (32.28)     4:14.53 (32.69)
        4:47.54 (33.01)     5:18.89 (31.35)                                        
 15 Jameson, Brooke           SO Bentley                         5:18.93 q      
                  27.68       58.35 (30.67)     1:30.08 (31.73)     2:02.70 (32.62)
        2:35.14 (32.44)     3:08.01 (32.87)     3:40.95 (32.94)     4:14.44 (33.49)
        4:47.76 (33.32)     5:18.93 (31.17)                                        
 16 Wuerfl, Allie             SR Assumption                      5:20.25 q      
                  28.69       59.90 (31.21)     1:31.83 (31.93)     2:04.35 (32.52)
        2:36.98 (32.63)     3:09.88 (32.90)     3:42.54 (32.66)     4:15.58 (33.04)
        4:48.55 (32.97)     5:20.25 (31.70)                                        
 17 Omobono, Bella            JR Assumption                      5:21.84 q      
                  29.25     1:01.07 (31.82)     1:33.30 (32.23)     2:05.80 (32.50)
        2:38.39 (32.59)     3:11.16 (32.77)     3:43.81 (32.65)     4:16.74 (32.93)
        4:49.47 (32.73)     5:21.84 (32.37)                                        
 18 Bambrick, Alex            FR Rowan                           5:21.90 q      
                  28.72     1:00.13 (31.41)     1:32.11 (31.98)     2:04.47 (32.36)
        2:37.23 (32.76)     3:09.65 (32.42)     3:42.75 (33.10)     4:16.26 (33.51)
        4:49.51 (33.25)     5:21.90 (32.39)                                        
 19 Herman, Kylie             SO Brandeis                        5:22.31 q      
                  28.84     1:00.27 (31.43)     1:32.40 (32.13)     2:05.12 (32.72)
        2:37.92 (32.80)     3:10.94 (33.02)     3:44.00 (33.06)     4:17.06 (33.06)
        4:50.31 (33.25)     5:22.31 (32.00)                                        
 20 Rice, Jillian             SO Bryant U                        5:22.62 q      
                  28.41       59.89 (31.48)     1:32.24 (32.35)     2:05.00 (32.76)
        2:37.40 (32.40)     3:09.61 (32.21)     3:42.86 (33.25)     4:16.48 (33.62)
        4:50.16 (33.68)     5:22.62 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Difiore, Alyssa           FR Bryant U                        5:22.79 q      
                  29.07     1:00.51 (31.44)     1:32.60 (32.09)     2:05.07 (32.47)
        2:37.84 (32.77)     3:10.94 (33.10)     3:43.93 (32.99)     4:17.04 (33.11)
        4:50.49 (33.45)     5:22.79 (32.30)                                        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha          FR Stevens                         5:24.18 q      
                  28.88     1:00.43 (31.55)     1:32.93 (32.50)     2:06.21 (33.28)
        2:39.34 (33.13)     3:12.75 (33.41)     3:46.23 (33.48)     4:19.52 (33.29)
        4:52.32 (32.80)     5:24.18 (31.86)                                        
 23 Canjura, Alison           FR Merrimack                       5:24.20 q      
                  28.59       59.69 (31.10)     1:31.94 (32.25)     2:04.94 (33.00)
        2:38.37 (33.43)     3:11.94 (33.57)     3:45.63 (33.69)     4:19.03 (33.40)
        4:52.07 (33.04)     5:24.20 (32.13)                                        
 24 Clemente, Jillian            Wpi Engineers                   5:25.43 q      
                  28.17       58.84 (30.67)     1:30.60 (31.76)     2:03.38 (32.78)
        2:36.59 (33.21)     3:09.75 (33.16)     3:43.35 (33.60)     4:18.28 (34.93)
        4:52.70 (34.42)     5:25.43 (32.73)                                        
 25 Rauch, Hannah             SO Bentley                         5:25.68 q      
                  29.27     1:01.50 (32.23)     1:34.72 (33.22)     2:07.96 (33.24)
        2:41.17 (33.21)     3:14.55 (33.38)     3:47.36 (32.81)     4:20.32 (32.96)
        4:53.68 (33.36)     5:25.68 (32.00)                                        
 26 Matsco, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers                   5:25.89 q      
                  29.16     1:00.69 (31.53)     1:33.38 (32.69)     2:06.22 (32.84)
        2:39.34 (33.12)     3:12.27 (32.93)     3:46.00 (33.73)     4:19.42 (33.42)
        4:52.85 (33.43)     5:25.89 (33.04)                                        
 27 Vandervort, Jenna         SO Wpi Engineers                   5:26.42 q      
                  29.89     1:02.05 (32.16)     1:35.09 (33.04)     2:07.99 (32.90)
        2:41.10 (33.11)     3:14.22 (33.12)     3:47.37 (33.15)     4:20.49 (33.12)
        4:54.05 (33.56)     5:26.42 (32.37)                                        
 28 Kaczor, Natalia           FR Assumption                      5:27.28 q      
                  29.50     1:02.22 (32.72)     1:35.32 (33.10)     2:08.65 (33.33)
        2:42.17 (33.52)     3:16.09 (33.92)     3:49.68 (33.59)     4:23.08 (33.40)
        4:56.39 (33.31)     5:27.28 (30.89)                                        
 29 Towle, Sam                SO Merrimack                       5:27.47 q      
                  29.30     1:01.56 (32.26)     1:34.70 (33.14)     2:08.10 (33.40)
        2:41.87 (33.77)     3:15.81 (33.94)     3:49.72 (33.91)     4:23.28 (33.56)
        4:56.51 (33.23)     5:27.47 (30.96)                                        
 30 McKissick, Claire         FR Rowan                           5:28.02 q      
                  30.43     1:03.48 (33.05)     1:36.83 (33.35)     2:10.52 (33.69)
        2:43.62 (33.10)     3:17.14 (33.52)     3:50.79 (33.65)     4:23.86 (33.07)
        4:57.56 (33.70)     5:28.02 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pielka, Gabrielle         SO RWU                             5:28.22        
                  28.71     1:00.12 (31.41)     1:32.09 (31.97)     2:04.95 (32.86)
        2:38.00 (33.05)     3:11.35 (33.35)     3:45.17 (33.82)     4:19.34 (34.17)
        4:53.93 (34.59)     5:28.22 (34.29)                                        
 32 Childers, Eva             SR Wpi Engineers                   5:28.53        
                  29.38     1:01.21 (31.83)     1:34.04 (32.83)     2:07.43 (33.39)
        2:40.58 (33.15)     3:14.14 (33.56)     3:47.90 (33.76)     4:21.93 (34.03)
        4:55.75 (33.82)     5:28.53 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Regenauer, Nicole         SR Stevens                         5:29.44        
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:33.48 (32.80)     2:06.86 (33.38)
        2:40.74 (33.88)     3:14.81 (34.07)     3:48.35 (33.54)     4:22.16 (33.81)
        4:56.42 (34.26)     5:29.44 (33.02)                                        
 34 Freud, Jamie              JR Wpi Engineers                   5:30.06        
                  29.05     1:00.57 (31.52)     1:32.97 (32.40)     2:05.99 (33.02)
        2:39.34 (33.35)     3:13.06 (33.72)     3:47.14 (34.08)     4:21.72 (34.58)
        4:56.23 (34.51)     5:30.06 (33.83)                                        
 35 Cobb, Virginia            JR Marywood                        5:32.56        
                  27.97       59.67 (31.70)     1:32.71 (33.04)     2:06.84 (34.13)
        2:41.44 (34.60)     3:16.23 (34.79)     3:50.21 (33.98)     4:24.94 (34.73)
        4:59.30 (34.36)     5:32.56 (33.26)                                        
 36 Travers, Kaitlin          JR Wpi Engineers                   5:32.58        
                  30.00     1:02.31 (32.31)     1:35.73 (33.42)     2:09.61 (33.88)
        2:43.62 (34.01)     3:17.40 (33.78)     3:51.83 (34.43)     4:26.23 (34.40)
        5:00.45 (34.22)     5:32.58 (32.13)                                        
 37 Landon, Belle             FR Rowan                           5:32.64        
                  29.26     1:01.39 (32.13)     1:34.23 (32.84)     2:08.30 (34.07)
        2:42.04 (33.74)     3:16.00 (33.96)     3:49.98 (33.98)     4:24.58 (34.60)
        4:59.15 (34.57)     5:32.64 (33.49)                                        
 38 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SO Assumption                      5:32.97        
                  29.64     1:01.92 (32.28)     1:34.72 (32.80)     2:08.34 (33.62)
        2:42.10 (33.76)     3:16.13 (34.03)     3:50.19 (34.06)     4:24.40 (34.21)
        4:58.86 (34.46)     5:32.97 (34.11)                                        
 39 Cuevas, Brittany          SR RWU                             5:33.19        
                  29.49     1:01.75 (32.26)     1:34.56 (32.81)     2:07.93 (33.37)
        2:41.49 (33.56)     3:15.66 (34.17)     3:50.00 (34.34)     4:24.51 (34.51)
        4:59.24 (34.73)     5:33.19 (33.95)                                        
 40 Surian, Allison           FR RWU                             5:33.31        
                  29.14     1:01.90 (32.76)     1:35.41 (33.51)     2:09.18 (33.77)
        2:43.01 (33.83)     3:17.29 (34.28)     3:51.65 (34.36)     4:25.82 (34.17)
        4:59.83 (34.01)     5:33.31 (33.48)                                        
 41 Callahan, Erin            FR RWU                             5:35.70        
                  29.03     1:01.06 (32.03)     1:34.41 (33.35)     2:08.59 (34.18)
        2:43.35 (34.76)     3:18.11 (34.76)     3:52.88 (34.77)     4:27.89 (35.01)
        5:02.53 (34.64)     5:35.70 (33.17)                                        
 42 Reynolds, Nora            FR Bentley                         5:39.78        
                  30.24     1:02.74 (32.50)     1:37.06 (34.32)     2:11.58 (34.52)
        2:46.19 (34.61)     3:20.55 (34.36)     3:55.18 (34.63)     4:30.34 (35.16)
        5:05.37 (35.03)     5:39.78 (34.41)                                        
 43 Richards, Shantelle       JR RWU                             5:40.79        
                  29.36     1:02.23 (32.87)     1:36.29 (34.06)     2:10.07 (33.78)
        2:44.38 (34.31)     3:19.45 (35.07)     3:54.73 (35.28)     4:29.92 (35.19)
        5:05.84 (35.92)     5:40.79 (34.95)                                        
 44 Keddy, McKenzie           SR Saint Rose                      5:41.09        
                  30.22     1:03.30 (33.08)     1:37.21 (33.91)     2:12.02 (34.81)
        2:46.82 (34.80)     3:22.28 (35.46)     3:57.22 (34.94)     4:32.28 (35.06)
        5:07.14 (34.86)     5:41.09 (33.95)                                        
 45 Dougherty, Erin           SR Assumption                      5:41.59        
                  31.03     1:04.11 (33.08)     1:38.33 (34.22)     2:13.00 (34.67)
        2:47.54 (34.54)     3:22.75 (35.21)     3:58.00 (35.25)     4:33.00 (35.00)
        5:07.63 (34.63)     5:41.59 (33.96)                                        
 46 Bell, Kylie               FR Merrimack                       5:42.17        
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:37.15 (34.51)     2:12.38 (35.23)
        2:47.68 (35.30)     3:22.87 (35.19)     3:58.40 (35.53)     4:33.49 (35.09)
        5:08.54 (35.05)     5:42.17 (33.63)                                        
 47 Coyle, Mary Cate          SO Marywood                        5:42.85        
                  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:38.23 (34.82)     2:13.40 (35.17)
        2:48.93 (35.53)     3:24.21 (35.28)     3:59.16 (34.95)     4:34.22 (35.06)
        5:09.12 (34.90)     5:42.85 (33.73)                                        
 48 McDermott, Madeline       FR Saint Rose                      5:43.31        
                  30.79     1:04.25 (33.46)     1:38.41 (34.16)     2:13.21 (34.80)
        2:47.88 (34.67)     3:22.89 (35.01)     3:58.40 (35.51)     4:33.75 (35.35)
        5:08.74 (34.99)     5:43.31 (34.57)                                        
 49 Dandrea, Kaye             JR Wpi Engineers                   5:44.24        
                  30.51     1:04.26 (33.75)     1:38.92 (34.66)     2:13.91 (34.99)
        2:49.37 (35.46)     3:24.09 (34.72)     3:59.40 (35.31)     4:35.02 (35.62)
        5:10.86 (35.84)     5:44.24 (33.38)                                        
 50 Katz, Fallon              FR Brandeis                        5:45.50        
                  30.10     1:02.95 (32.85)     1:36.64 (33.69)     2:10.72 (34.08)
        2:45.42 (34.70)     3:20.91 (35.49)     3:56.62 (35.71)     4:32.64 (36.02)
        5:09.26 (36.62)     5:45.50 (36.24)                                        
 51 McCarthy, Allison         JR Marywood                        5:50.12        
                  31.28     1:06.06 (34.78)     1:41.73 (35.67)     2:17.55 (35.82)
        2:53.20 (35.65)     3:28.68 (35.48)     4:04.30 (35.62)     4:39.85 (35.55)
        5:15.46 (35.61)     5:50.12 (34.66)                                        
 52 Carwell, Shanna           JR Marywood                        5:54.26        
                  31.24     1:05.91 (34.67)     1:41.75 (35.84)     2:17.79 (36.04)
        2:53.90 (36.11)     3:29.84 (35.94)     4:06.56 (36.72)     4:42.83 (36.27)
        5:19.10 (36.27)     5:54.26 (35.16)                                        
 53 Casey, Taylor             SO Saint Rose                      5:56.08        
                  32.16     1:07.54 (35.38)     1:43.79 (36.25)     2:20.40 (36.61)
        2:56.93 (36.53)     3:33.12 (36.19)     4:09.24 (36.12)     4:45.51 (36.27)
        5:21.25 (35.74)     5:56.08 (34.83)                                        
 54 Dupre, Maddie                BABC                            5:56.65        
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)     1:42.85 (36.41)     2:19.27 (36.42)
        2:56.27 (37.00)     3:33.47 (37.20)     4:10.41 (36.94)     4:46.96 (36.55)
        5:22.98 (36.02)     5:56.65 (33.67)                                        
 55 Luthi, Elsa               SO Wpi Engineers                   5:56.81        
                  32.16     1:07.35 (35.19)     1:43.71 (36.36)     2:20.08 (36.37)
        2:56.69 (36.61)     3:33.42 (36.73)     4:10.01 (36.59)     4:46.96 (36.95)
        5:22.87 (35.91)     5:56.81 (33.94)                                        
 56 Seuling, Jenny            SO Bentley                         5:57.77        
                  32.66     1:07.45 (34.79)     1:43.07 (35.62)     2:19.48 (36.41)
        2:56.03 (36.55)     3:33.91 (37.88)     4:10.29 (36.38)     4:46.87 (36.58)
        5:22.86 (35.99)     5:57.77 (34.91)                                        
 57 Randle, Mackenzie         SO Stevens                         5:58.59        
                  32.12     1:07.43 (35.31)     1:43.26 (35.83)     2:19.15 (35.89)
        2:55.60 (36.45)     3:32.41 (36.81)     4:09.39 (36.98)     4:46.56 (37.17)
        5:23.40 (36.84)     5:58.59 (35.19)                                        
 58 Appel, Alana              JR Merrimack                       6:00.62        
                  32.46     1:07.80 (35.34)     1:44.41 (36.61)     2:20.91 (36.50)
        2:57.80 (36.89)     3:34.54 (36.74)     4:11.31 (36.77)     4:48.12 (36.81)
        5:24.98 (36.86)     6:00.62 (35.64)                                        
 59 Orive, Katina                BABC                            6:00.75        
                  31.90     1:07.14 (35.24)     1:43.61 (36.47)     2:20.54 (36.93)
        2:57.45 (36.91)     3:34.44 (36.99)     4:11.84 (37.40)     4:48.94 (37.10)
        5:26.17 (37.23)     6:00.75 (34.58)                                        
 60 Reis, Jess                FR Rowan                           6:00.93        
                  31.01     1:05.95 (34.94)     1:42.51 (36.56)     2:19.08 (36.57)
        2:56.07 (36.99)     3:32.90 (36.83)     4:10.77 (37.87)     4:48.08 (37.31)
        5:24.88 (36.80)     6:00.93 (36.05)                                        
 61 Gilbert, Olivia              BABC                            6:01.47        
                  31.67     1:06.88 (35.21)     1:43.95 (37.07)     2:21.55 (37.60)
        2:58.84 (37.29)     3:36.90 (38.06)     4:14.79 (37.89)     4:51.26 (36.47)
        5:26.93 (35.67)     6:01.47 (34.54)                                        
 62 Myers, Jordan                Wpi Engineers                   6:10.22        
                  31.62     1:07.38 (35.76)     1:44.81 (37.43)     2:23.01 (38.20)
        3:01.26 (38.25)     3:39.60 (38.34)     4:18.27 (38.67)     4:56.31 (38.04)
        5:33.83 (37.52)     6:10.22 (36.39)                                        
 63 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     SO Marywood                        6:10.98        
                  31.60     1:07.95 (36.35)     1:46.12 (38.17)     2:24.05 (37.93)
        3:03.27 (39.22)     3:42.40 (39.13)     4:20.39 (37.99)     4:57.82 (37.43)
        5:36.17 (38.35)     6:10.98 (34.81)                                        
 64 Senn, Siena               FR Marywood                        6:19.75        
                  32.93     1:10.39 (37.46)     1:50.23 (39.84)     2:30.10 (39.87)
        3:09.46 (39.36)     3:49.16 (39.70)     4:28.19 (39.03)     5:07.35 (39.16)
        5:44.81 (37.46)     6:19.75 (34.94)                                        
 65 Alexander, Cyonn          SO Saint Rose                      6:25.48        
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)     1:48.21 (37.98)     2:27.42 (39.21)
        3:07.51 (40.09)     3:47.97 (40.46)     4:28.29 (40.32)     5:07.58 (39.29)
        5:46.30 (38.72)     6:25.48 (39.18)                                        
 -- Niemiec, Emily            JR Bentley                        X5:22.33        
                  29.13     1:00.93 (31.80)     1:33.22 (32.29)     2:06.01 (32.79)
        2:38.16 (32.15)     3:10.84 (32.68)     3:44.10 (33.26)     4:16.96 (32.86)
        4:49.87 (32.91)     5:22.33 (32.46)                                        
 -- Nicholls, Morgan          SO Assumption                     X5:23.34        
                  28.89     1:00.39 (31.50)     1:32.95 (32.56)     2:06.10 (33.15)
        2:38.63 (32.53)     3:11.82 (33.19)     3:45.09 (33.27)     4:18.19 (33.10)
        4:51.28 (33.09)     5:23.34 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:13.60  D1A
        4:22.97  D3A
        4:24.84  D2A
        4:24.99  D1B
        4:35.44  D3B
        4:38.08  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Sam         SO Stevens              4:43.95    4:38.37         40  
                  24.99       52.95 (27.96)     1:21.69 (28.74)     1:50.48 (28.79)
        2:19.12 (28.64)     2:47.21 (28.09)     3:15.14 (27.93)     3:43.21 (28.07)
        4:11.01 (27.80)     4:38.37 (27.36)                                        
  2 Tepper, John        JR Rowan                4:41.53    4:41.50         37  
                  25.03       52.96 (27.93)     1:21.31 (28.35)     1:49.93 (28.62)
        2:18.72 (28.79)     2:47.56 (28.84)     3:16.17 (28.61)     3:45.03 (28.86)
        4:13.79 (28.76)     4:41.50 (27.71)                                        
  3 Arnott, Conner      SR Stevens              4:44.65    4:42.31         35  
                  25.64       53.19 (27.55)     1:21.46 (28.27)     1:50.09 (28.63)
        2:19.06 (28.97)     2:48.05 (28.99)     3:16.92 (28.87)     3:45.82 (28.90)
        4:14.62 (28.80)     4:42.31 (27.69)                                        
  4 Harrigan, Connor    JR Stevens              4:42.53    4:42.69         34  
                  25.98       54.26 (28.28)     1:22.72 (28.46)     1:51.27 (28.55)
        2:20.07 (28.80)     2:48.65 (28.58)     3:17.15 (28.50)     3:45.78 (28.63)
        4:14.38 (28.60)     4:42.69 (28.31)                                        
  5 Rudel, Chris        FR Stevens              4:46.23    4:44.10         33  
                  26.25       54.85 (28.60)     1:23.16 (28.31)     1:51.65 (28.49)
        2:20.49 (28.84)     2:49.35 (28.86)     3:17.96 (28.61)     3:46.65 (28.69)
        4:15.55 (28.90)     4:44.10 (28.55)                                        
  6 Babuka, John        FR RWU                  4:46.50    4:47.25         32  
                  24.64       51.50 (26.86)     1:19.21 (27.71)     1:47.98 (28.77)
        2:17.44 (29.46)     2:46.96 (29.52)     3:16.93 (29.97)     3:47.08 (30.15)
        4:17.55 (30.47)     4:47.25 (29.70)                                        
  7 Lucero, Jack           BABC                 4:46.79    4:51.06         31  
                  26.27       55.11 (28.84)     1:24.20 (29.09)     1:53.56 (29.36)
        2:23.17 (29.61)     2:53.13 (29.96)     3:23.31 (30.18)     3:52.96 (29.65)
        4:22.36 (29.40)     4:51.06 (28.70)                                        
  8 Wojtowicz, Nate     SO Rowan                4:47.79    4:51.68         30  
                  25.26       53.91 (28.65)     1:23.38 (29.47)     1:53.19 (29.81)
        2:23.10 (29.91)     2:53.33 (30.23)     3:23.48 (30.15)     3:53.81 (30.33)
        4:23.65 (29.84)     4:51.68 (28.03)                                        
  9 Zimmermann, Markus     Wpi Engineers        4:50.64    4:51.79         29  
                  25.53       53.91 (28.38)     1:22.97 (29.06)     1:52.56 (29.59)
        2:22.49 (29.93)     2:52.63 (30.14)     3:22.76 (30.13)     3:53.04 (30.28)
        4:23.05 (30.01)     4:51.79 (28.74)                                        
 10 Yoshihara, Jarod    FR Bentley              4:50.48    4:53.71         28  
                  26.17       55.31 (29.14)     1:25.19 (29.88)     1:55.23 (30.04)
        2:25.09 (29.86)     2:55.23 (30.14)     3:25.16 (29.93)     3:54.87 (29.71)
        4:24.98 (30.11)     4:53.71 (28.73)                                        
B - Final
 11 McGeary, Ryan       SO Bentley              4:53.24    4:46.87         26  
                  25.92       54.96 (29.04)     1:24.26 (29.30)     1:54.14 (29.88)
        2:23.79 (29.65)     2:53.49 (29.70)     3:22.36 (28.87)     3:51.03 (28.67)
        4:19.21 (28.18)     4:46.87 (27.66)                                        
 12 Czar, Anthony       SR Rowan                4:51.69    4:48.07         24  
                  26.12       54.69 (28.57)     1:23.77 (29.08)     1:53.11 (29.34)
        2:22.33 (29.22)     2:51.77 (29.44)     3:21.45 (29.68)     3:50.87 (29.42)
        4:19.84 (28.97)     4:48.07 (28.23)                                        
 13 Sausto, Daniel      FR Bentley              4:52.69    4:48.85         22  
                  26.54       55.39 (28.85)     1:24.74 (29.35)     1:54.28 (29.54)
        2:23.88 (29.60)     2:53.48 (29.60)     3:22.82 (29.34)     3:51.96 (29.14)
        4:21.18 (29.22)     4:48.85 (27.67)                                        
 14 Wister, Luke        SR Rowan                4:51.80    4:49.15         21  
                  26.30       55.05 (28.75)     1:23.97 (28.92)     1:52.93 (28.96)
        2:22.11 (29.18)     2:51.71 (29.60)     3:21.15 (29.44)     3:50.82 (29.67)
        4:20.19 (29.37)     4:49.15 (28.96)                                        
 15 Davis, Robert       FR Bryant U             4:53.96    4:51.78         20  
                  27.25       56.93 (29.68)     1:26.69 (29.76)     1:56.14 (29.45)
        2:26.03 (29.89)     2:55.58 (29.55)     3:25.13 (29.55)     3:54.44 (29.31)
        4:23.16 (28.72)     4:51.78 (28.62)                                        
 16 Burley, Grant       FR Stevens              4:55.83    4:54.31         19  
                  26.36       55.37 (29.01)     1:25.03 (29.66)     1:54.97 (29.94)
        2:24.76 (29.79)     2:54.46 (29.70)     3:23.99 (29.53)     3:54.35 (30.36)
        4:24.79 (30.44)     4:54.31 (29.52)                                        
 17 Lippert, Mark       SR Stevens              4:52.75    4:54.84         18  
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)     1:26.40 (30.35)     1:56.90 (30.50)
        2:26.73 (29.83)     2:57.30 (30.57)     3:27.88 (30.58)     3:58.10 (30.22)
        4:27.73 (29.63)     4:54.84 (27.11)                                        
 18 Attile, Trevor      SO Saint Rose           4:51.48    4:55.35         17  
                  26.11       55.07 (28.96)     1:24.44 (29.37)     1:54.00 (29.56)
        2:23.83 (29.83)     2:53.99 (30.16)     3:24.48 (30.49)     3:55.15 (30.67)
        4:26.01 (30.86)     4:55.35 (29.34)                                        
 19 Lee, Gavin             Wpi Engineers        4:56.23    4:59.04         16  
                  27.41       57.07 (29.66)     1:27.04 (29.97)     1:57.18 (30.14)
        2:27.28 (30.10)     2:57.62 (30.34)     3:28.26 (30.64)     3:58.84 (30.58)
        4:29.20 (30.36)     4:59.04 (29.84)                                        
 20 Ayers, Noah         FR Brandeis             4:56.39    4:59.08         14  
                  27.37       56.66 (29.29)     1:26.43 (29.77)     1:56.70 (30.27)
        2:26.77 (30.07)     2:57.23 (30.46)     3:27.68 (30.45)     3:58.31 (30.63)
        4:28.74 (30.43)     4:59.08 (30.34)                                        
C - Final
 21 Boyle, Chris        SR Rowan                5:01.84    4:52.97         11  
                  26.66       56.25 (29.59)     1:26.02 (29.77)     1:55.63 (29.61)
        2:25.48 (29.85)     2:55.22 (29.74)     3:25.24 (30.02)     3:55.12 (29.88)
        4:24.54 (29.42)     4:52.97 (28.43)                                        
 22 Karam, Aidan        JR Bentley              4:57.36    4:53.72          9  
                  26.36       55.88 (29.52)     1:25.46 (29.58)     1:55.40 (29.94)
        2:25.26 (29.86)     2:55.12 (29.86)     3:24.95 (29.83)     3:55.32 (30.37)
        4:24.89 (29.57)     4:53.72 (28.83)                                        
 23 French, Oliver      SO Bryant U             4:56.82    4:54.46          8  
                  26.73       55.74 (29.01)     1:25.27 (29.53)     1:55.27 (30.00)
        2:25.54 (30.27)     2:55.60 (30.06)     3:25.80 (30.20)     3:56.03 (30.23)
        4:25.91 (29.88)     4:54.46 (28.55)                                        
 24 Diamond, Zach       JR Brandeis             4:57.34    4:56.57          7  
                  26.59       55.95 (29.36)     1:25.83 (29.88)     1:55.96 (30.13)
        2:26.15 (30.19)     2:56.40 (30.25)     3:26.94 (30.54)     3:57.25 (30.31)
        4:27.28 (30.03)     4:56.57 (29.29)                                        
 25 Smits, David        SO Rowan                4:58.15    4:57.08          6  
                  26.82       56.62 (29.80)     1:26.73 (30.11)     1:56.76 (30.03)
        2:26.89 (30.13)     2:57.00 (30.11)     3:27.19 (30.19)     3:57.14 (29.95)
        4:27.43 (30.29)     4:57.08 (29.65)                                        
 26 Sexauer, Cam        SO Rowan                4:57.69    4:58.86          5  
                  27.60       57.82 (30.22)     1:28.05 (30.23)     1:58.82 (30.77)
        2:29.56 (30.74)     2:59.75 (30.19)     3:30.23 (30.48)     4:00.53 (30.30)
        4:30.66 (30.13)     4:58.86 (28.20)                                        
 27 Scholl, Bryon       SR Marywood             4:59.74    4:58.99          4  
                  27.15       57.56 (30.41)     1:28.40 (30.84)     1:59.57 (31.17)
        2:30.37 (30.80)     3:01.08 (30.71)     3:31.28 (30.20)     4:01.47 (30.19)
        4:31.01 (29.54)     4:58.99 (27.98)                                        
 28 Carley, Sam         JR Wpi Engineers        4:57.36    5:01.19          3  
                  26.40       54.90 (28.50)     1:24.38 (29.48)     1:54.83 (30.45)
        2:26.14 (31.31)     2:57.78 (31.64)     3:29.39 (31.61)     4:01.45 (32.06)
        4:31.85 (30.40)     5:01.19 (29.34)                                        
 29 Esquivel, Roberto   SO Wpi Engineers        4:56.42    5:01.35          2  
                  26.89       56.08 (29.19)     1:25.67 (29.59)     1:55.62 (29.95)
        2:25.89 (30.27)     2:56.89 (31.00)     3:28.18 (31.29)     3:59.88 (31.70)
        4:31.65 (31.77)     5:01.35 (29.70)                                        
 30 Macfarlane, James   JR Wpi Engineers        5:02.97    5:04.11          1  
                  26.92       56.63 (29.71)     1:26.89 (30.26)     1:57.65 (30.76)
        2:28.63 (30.98)     2:59.96 (31.33)     3:31.43 (31.47)     4:02.58 (31.15)
        4:33.70 (31.12)     5:04.11 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:13.60  D1A
        4:22.97  D3A
        4:24.84  D2A
        4:24.99  D1B
        4:35.44  D3B
        4:38.08  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tepper, John              JR Rowan                           4:41.53 q      
                  25.72       53.01 (27.29)     1:20.77 (27.76)     1:49.01 (28.24)
        2:17.48 (28.47)     2:46.24 (28.76)     3:15.00 (28.76)     3:43.94 (28.94)
        4:12.91 (28.97)     4:41.53 (28.62)                                        
  2 Harrigan, Connor          JR Stevens                         4:42.53 q      
                  25.99       53.94 (27.95)     1:22.16 (28.22)     1:50.61 (28.45)
        2:19.34 (28.73)     2:47.92 (28.58)     3:16.84 (28.92)     3:45.64 (28.80)
        4:14.35 (28.71)     4:42.53 (28.18)                                        
  3 Fuller, Sam               SO Stevens                         4:43.95 q      
                  25.48       53.24 (27.76)     1:21.80 (28.56)     1:50.64 (28.84)
        2:19.68 (29.04)     2:48.51 (28.83)     3:17.26 (28.75)     3:46.37 (29.11)
        4:15.52 (29.15)     4:43.95 (28.43)                                        
  4 Arnott, Conner            SR Stevens                         4:44.65 q      
                  25.30       53.02 (27.72)     1:21.71 (28.69)     1:50.79 (29.08)
        2:19.96 (29.17)     2:49.17 (29.21)     3:18.26 (29.09)     3:47.38 (29.12)
        4:16.38 (29.00)     4:44.65 (28.27)                                        
  5 Rudel, Chris              FR Stevens                         4:46.23 q      
                  26.65       55.07 (28.42)     1:23.65 (28.58)     1:52.05 (28.40)
        2:20.38 (28.33)     2:49.41 (29.03)     3:18.66 (29.25)     3:48.02 (29.36)
        4:17.14 (29.12)     4:46.23 (29.09)                                        
  6 Babuka, John              FR RWU                             4:46.50 q      
                  25.08       52.85 (27.77)     1:21.57 (28.72)     1:50.71 (29.14)
        2:19.90 (29.19)     2:49.27 (29.37)     3:18.77 (29.50)     3:47.88 (29.11)
        4:17.72 (29.84)     4:46.50 (28.78)                                        
  7 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                            4:46.79 q      
                  25.69       54.12 (28.43)     1:22.86 (28.74)     1:52.08 (29.22)
        2:21.25 (29.17)     2:50.41 (29.16)     3:19.95 (29.54)     3:49.55 (29.60)
        4:19.05 (29.50)     4:46.79 (27.74)                                        
  8 Wojtowicz, Nate           SO Rowan                           4:47.79 q      
                  25.02       53.21 (28.19)     1:22.14 (28.93)     1:51.01 (28.87)
        2:20.16 (29.15)     2:49.74 (29.58)     3:19.30 (29.56)     3:49.17 (29.87)
        4:19.15 (29.98)     4:47.79 (28.64)                                        
  9 Yoshihara, Jarod          FR Bentley                         4:50.48 q      
                  25.97       54.63 (28.66)     1:23.59 (28.96)     1:53.25 (29.66)
        2:23.07 (29.82)     2:52.47 (29.40)     3:22.27 (29.80)     3:52.05 (29.78)
        4:21.54 (29.49)     4:50.48 (28.94)                                        
 10 Zimmermann, Markus           Wpi Engineers                   4:50.64 q      
                  25.91       54.09 (28.18)     1:22.85 (28.76)     1:51.85 (29.00)
        2:21.38 (29.53)     2:51.08 (29.70)     3:20.84 (29.76)     3:51.02 (30.18)
        4:21.05 (30.03)     4:50.64 (29.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Attile, Trevor            SO Saint Rose                      4:51.48 q      
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)     1:23.45 (29.39)     1:53.02 (29.57)
        2:22.74 (29.72)     2:52.81 (30.07)     3:23.37 (30.56)     3:53.88 (30.51)
        4:24.49 (30.61)     4:51.48 (26.99)                                        
 12 Czar, Anthony             SR Rowan                           4:51.69 q      
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)     1:21.57 (28.31)     1:50.36 (28.79)
        2:19.48 (29.12)     2:48.95 (29.47)     3:19.30 (30.35)     3:50.31 (31.01)
        4:21.62 (31.31)     4:51.69 (30.07)                                        
 13 Wister, Luke              SR Rowan                           4:51.80 q      
                  25.97       54.72 (28.75)     1:24.30 (29.58)     1:54.01 (29.71)
        2:23.26 (29.25)     2:52.70 (29.44)     3:22.73 (30.03)     3:52.66 (29.93)
        4:22.58 (29.92)     4:51.80 (29.22)                                        
 14 Sausto, Daniel            FR Bentley                         4:52.69 q      
                  26.68       55.51 (28.83)     1:25.00 (29.49)     1:54.73 (29.73)
        2:24.71 (29.98)     2:54.87 (30.16)     3:24.99 (30.12)     3:55.00 (30.01)
        4:24.91 (29.91)     4:52.69 (27.78)                                        
 15 Lippert, Mark             SR Stevens                         4:52.75 q      
                  25.97       55.16 (29.19)     1:25.38 (30.22)     1:56.52 (31.14)
        2:27.19 (30.67)     2:57.34 (30.15)     3:28.02 (30.68)     3:57.36 (29.34)
        4:26.20 (28.84)     4:52.75 (26.55)                                        
 16 McGeary, Ryan             SO Bentley                         4:53.24 q      
                  26.83       55.92 (29.09)     1:25.66 (29.74)     1:55.90 (30.24)
        2:25.92 (30.02)     2:55.64 (29.72)     3:25.23 (29.59)     3:54.98 (29.75)
        4:24.45 (29.47)     4:53.24 (28.79)                                        
 17 Davis, Robert             FR Bryant U                        4:53.96 q      
                  26.55       56.32 (29.77)     1:26.02 (29.70)     1:55.84 (29.82)
        2:26.04 (30.20)     2:56.19 (30.15)     3:26.00 (29.81)     3:56.91 (30.91)
        4:26.42 (29.51)     4:53.96 (27.54)                                        
 18 Burley, Grant             FR Stevens                         4:55.83 q      
                  26.25       55.07 (28.82)     1:24.56 (29.49)     1:54.31 (29.75)
        2:23.94 (29.63)     2:54.16 (30.22)     3:24.13 (29.97)     3:54.76 (30.63)
        4:25.69 (30.93)     4:55.83 (30.14)                                        
 19 Lee, Gavin                   Wpi Engineers                   4:56.23 q      
                  26.95       56.18 (29.23)     1:26.20 (30.02)     1:56.06 (29.86)
        2:25.94 (29.88)     2:56.10 (30.16)     3:26.39 (30.29)     3:56.52 (30.13)
        4:26.76 (30.24)     4:56.23 (29.47)                                        
 20 Ayers, Noah               FR Brandeis                        4:56.39 q      
                  26.86       55.97 (29.11)     1:25.72 (29.75)     1:55.52 (29.80)
        2:25.28 (29.76)     2:55.37 (30.09)     3:25.49 (30.12)     3:55.91 (30.42)
        4:26.40 (30.49)     4:56.39 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Esquivel, Roberto         SO Wpi Engineers                   4:56.42 q      
                  26.59       55.27 (28.68)     1:24.87 (29.60)     1:55.13 (30.26)
        2:24.79 (29.66)     2:54.77 (29.98)     3:25.04 (30.27)     3:55.59 (30.55)
        4:26.87 (31.28)     4:56.42 (29.55)                                        
 22 French, Oliver            SO Bryant U                        4:56.82 q      
                  26.44       55.28 (28.84)     1:25.40 (30.12)     1:55.79 (30.39)
        2:25.78 (29.99)     2:56.26 (30.48)     3:26.54 (30.28)     3:57.02 (30.48)
        4:27.81 (30.79)     4:56.82 (29.01)                                        
 23 Diamond, Zach             JR Brandeis                        4:57.34 q      
                  26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:26.08 (29.83)     1:56.14 (30.06)
        2:26.53 (30.39)     2:56.97 (30.44)     3:27.18 (30.21)     3:57.42 (30.24)
        4:27.68 (30.26)     4:57.34 (29.66)                                        
 24 Carley, Sam               JR Wpi Engineers                   4:57.36 q      
                  26.17       54.40 (28.23)     1:23.58 (29.18)     1:53.44 (29.86)
        2:23.40 (29.96)     2:54.41 (31.01)     3:25.70 (31.29)     3:57.27 (31.57)
        4:28.81 (31.54)     4:57.36 (28.55)                                        
 24 Karam, Aidan              JR Bentley                         4:57.36 q      
                  26.24       55.45 (29.21)     1:25.19 (29.74)     1:54.89 (29.70)
        2:24.95 (30.06)     2:55.36 (30.41)     3:25.80 (30.44)     3:56.55 (30.75)
        4:27.43 (30.88)     4:57.36 (29.93)                                        
 26 Sexauer, Cam              SO Rowan                           4:57.69 q      
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)     1:26.97 (30.19)     1:57.28 (30.31)
        2:27.50 (30.22)     2:57.74 (30.24)     3:28.23 (30.49)     3:58.30 (30.07)
        4:28.28 (29.98)     4:57.69 (29.41)                                        
 27 Smits, David              SO Rowan                           4:58.15 q      
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)     1:25.11 (29.66)     1:55.14 (30.03)
        2:25.40 (30.26)     2:55.91 (30.51)     3:26.63 (30.72)     3:57.53 (30.90)
        4:28.25 (30.72)     4:58.15 (29.90)                                        
 28 Scholl, Bryon             SR Marywood                        4:59.74 q      
                  26.30       55.65 (29.35)     1:25.61 (29.96)     1:56.18 (30.57)
        2:26.36 (30.18)     2:56.58 (30.22)     3:27.51 (30.93)     3:58.00 (30.49)
        4:29.08 (31.08)     4:59.74 (30.66)                                        
 29 Boyle, Chris              SR Rowan                           5:01.84 q      
                  25.93       54.35 (28.42)     1:23.85 (29.50)     1:54.13 (30.28)
        2:25.17 (31.04)     2:56.13 (30.96)     3:27.63 (31.50)     3:59.16 (31.53)
        4:30.85 (31.69)     5:01.84 (30.99)                                        
 30 Macfarlane, James         JR Wpi Engineers                   5:02.97 q      
                  26.80       56.36 (29.56)     1:26.45 (30.09)     1:56.97 (30.52)
        2:27.76 (30.79)     2:58.74 (30.98)     3:29.59 (30.85)     4:00.88 (31.29)
        4:32.12 (31.24)     5:02.97 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Merighi, Dominick         FR Rowan                           5:03.48        
                  26.24       55.35 (29.11)     1:25.41 (30.06)     1:56.03 (30.62)
        2:27.00 (30.97)     2:57.88 (30.88)     3:29.45 (31.57)     4:01.12 (31.67)
        4:32.52 (31.40)     5:03.48 (30.96)                                        
 32 Grant, Alex                  BABC                            5:03.90        
                  27.35       57.06 (29.71)     1:27.28 (30.22)     1:58.00 (30.72)
        2:28.88 (30.88)     2:59.95 (31.07)     3:31.05 (31.10)     4:02.23 (31.18)
        4:33.67 (31.44)     5:03.90 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Walter, Dean              SO RWU                             5:05.16        
                  26.57       56.61 (30.04)     1:27.36 (30.75)     1:58.33 (30.97)
        2:29.63 (31.30)     3:01.02 (31.39)     3:32.68 (31.66)     4:04.24 (31.56)
        4:35.24 (31.00)     5:05.16 (29.92)                                        
 34 Alcala, Fernan            FR RWU                             5:05.84        
                  26.66       56.44 (29.78)     1:26.71 (30.27)     1:57.77 (31.06)
        2:28.82 (31.05)     3:00.41 (31.59)     3:32.44 (32.03)     4:04.21 (31.77)
        4:35.79 (31.58)     5:05.84 (30.05)                                        
 35 Penny, Jeremy             FR RWU                             5:07.75        
                  27.23       57.75 (30.52)     1:28.78 (31.03)     2:00.16 (31.38)
        2:31.54 (31.38)     3:03.22 (31.68)     3:35.16 (31.94)     4:07.09 (31.93)
        4:38.48 (31.39)     5:07.75 (29.27)                                        
 36 Jelavic, Roko             FR Saint Rose                      5:07.84        
                  27.02       56.82 (29.80)     1:27.42 (30.60)     1:58.52 (31.10)
        2:29.97 (31.45)     3:01.84 (31.87)     3:33.46 (31.62)     4:05.51 (32.05)
        4:37.26 (31.75)     5:07.84 (30.58)                                        
 37 Duguay, Tylor             JR Saint Rose                      5:08.56        
                  26.88       56.65 (29.77)     1:27.28 (30.63)     1:58.84 (31.56)
        2:30.85 (32.01)     3:02.65 (31.80)     3:34.48 (31.83)     4:05.72 (31.24)
        4:37.41 (31.69)     5:08.56 (31.15)                                        
 38 Giancola, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers                   5:08.67        
                  27.18       57.07 (29.89)     1:27.58 (30.51)     1:58.34 (30.76)
        2:29.17 (30.83)     3:00.55 (31.38)     3:32.26 (31.71)     4:04.55 (32.29)
        4:36.88 (32.33)     5:08.67 (31.79)                                        
 39 Quinn, Conor              FR RWU                             5:09.06        
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)     1:28.94 (31.04)     2:00.18 (31.24)
        2:31.54 (31.36)     3:03.09 (31.55)     3:34.35 (31.26)     4:06.19 (31.84)
        4:37.83 (31.64)     5:09.06 (31.23)                                        
 40 Stelmah, Dima             SO Bentley                         5:09.34        
                  27.64       57.67 (30.03)     1:28.28 (30.61)     1:59.30 (31.02)
        2:30.99 (31.69)     3:02.84 (31.85)     3:34.71 (31.87)     4:06.75 (32.04)
        4:38.62 (31.87)     5:09.34 (30.72)                                        
 41 Frey, Joe                 FR RWU                             5:10.84        
                  26.42       55.18 (28.76)     1:25.11 (29.93)     1:56.30 (31.19)
        2:28.28 (31.98)     3:00.74 (32.46)     3:33.29 (32.55)     4:06.20 (32.91)
        4:38.99 (32.79)     5:10.84 (31.85)                                        
 42 Ortega, Julian            SO Clark                           5:13.92        
                  27.10       57.42 (30.32)     1:29.17 (31.75)     2:01.92 (32.75)
        2:34.77 (32.85)     3:07.28 (32.51)     3:39.68 (32.40)     4:11.99 (32.31)
        4:43.73 (31.74)     5:13.92 (30.19)                                        
 43 Blair, John               FR Bryant U                        5:14.07        
                  28.04       58.65 (30.61)     1:30.00 (31.35)     2:02.18 (32.18)
        2:34.42 (32.24)     3:06.61 (32.19)     3:38.73 (32.12)     4:10.78 (32.05)
        4:42.56 (31.78)     5:14.07 (31.51)                                        
 44 Digiaro, Zach             FR Bryant U                        5:14.08        
                  26.95       57.03 (30.08)     1:27.80 (30.77)     1:59.07 (31.27)
        2:30.35 (31.28)     3:01.99 (31.64)     3:34.44 (32.45)     4:07.39 (32.95)
        4:41.07 (33.68)     5:14.08 (33.01)                                        
 45 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                            5:15.45        
                  28.08       59.52 (31.44)     1:31.35 (31.83)     2:03.64 (32.29)
        2:36.33 (32.69)     3:08.67 (32.34)     3:40.92 (32.25)     4:13.02 (32.10)
        4:44.44 (31.42)     5:15.45 (31.01)                                        
 46 Jordan, Liam              JR Saint Rose                      5:19.46        
                  28.34       59.10 (30.76)     1:30.90 (31.80)     2:03.51 (32.61)
        2:36.95 (33.44)     3:10.38 (33.43)     3:43.52 (33.14)     4:16.67 (33.15)
        4:48.69 (32.02)     5:19.46 (30.77)                                        
 47 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers                   5:20.01        
                  27.48       58.09 (30.61)     1:29.77 (31.68)     2:01.72 (31.95)
        2:34.15 (32.43)     3:07.68 (33.53)     3:40.76 (33.08)     4:14.06 (33.30)
        4:47.58 (33.52)     5:20.01 (32.43)                                        
 48 Gallagher, Peter          FR RWU                             5:21.27        
                  27.44       58.06 (30.62)     1:29.95 (31.89)     2:02.62 (32.67)
        2:35.12 (32.50)     3:08.33 (33.21)     3:41.51 (33.18)     4:15.40 (33.89)
        4:48.60 (33.20)     5:21.27 (32.67)                                        
 49 Fay, Tim                  FR Bentley                         5:25.36        
                  27.99       59.44 (31.45)     1:32.19 (32.75)     2:05.66 (33.47)
        2:38.99 (33.33)     3:12.66 (33.67)     3:45.88 (33.22)     4:19.17 (33.29)
        4:52.85 (33.68)     5:25.36 (32.51)                                        
 50 Babel, Bryant             JR Wpi Engineers                   5:27.44        
                  27.30       57.72 (30.42)     1:29.98 (32.26)     2:03.08 (33.10)
        2:37.62 (34.54)     3:11.83 (34.21)     3:45.52 (33.69)     4:19.99 (34.47)
        4:54.59 (34.60)     5:27.44 (32.85)                                        
 51 Ortega, Sebastian         SO Clark                           5:29.94        
                  27.69       58.56 (30.87)     1:31.03 (32.47)     2:04.12 (33.09)
        2:37.64 (33.52)     3:11.53 (33.89)     3:46.81 (35.28)     4:21.42 (34.61)
        4:56.33 (34.91)     5:29.94 (33.61)                                        
 52 Weissberg, Justin         FR Brandeis                        5:33.83        
                  29.80     1:01.60 (31.80)     1:34.70 (33.10)     2:08.65 (33.95)
        2:43.22 (34.57)     3:17.27 (34.05)     3:51.58 (34.31)     4:25.93 (34.35)
        4:59.99 (34.06)     5:33.83 (33.84)                                        
 53 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        JR Brandeis                        5:39.43        
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:33.67 (33.32)     2:07.90 (34.23)
        2:43.16 (35.26)     3:18.39 (35.23)     3:53.90 (35.51)     4:29.43 (35.53)
        5:05.00 (35.57)     5:39.43 (34.43)                                        
 54 Smith, Donovan            SR Clark                           5:46.68        
                  28.84     1:00.45 (31.61)     1:33.63 (33.18)     2:08.11 (34.48)
        2:43.23 (35.12)     3:19.50 (36.27)     3:56.74 (37.24)     4:33.38 (36.64)
        5:10.57 (37.19)     5:46.68 (36.11)                                        
 55 Baker, Andrew             JR Brandeis                        6:02.42        
                  31.63     1:06.35 (34.72)     1:42.19 (35.84)     2:18.27 (36.08)
        2:55.19 (36.92)     3:32.08 (36.89)     4:09.60 (37.52)     4:47.69 (38.09)
        5:25.61 (37.92)     6:02.42 (36.81)                                        
 -- McCluskey, Eddie          SR Clark                          X5:41.41        
                  28.05       59.83 (31.78)     1:33.62 (33.79)     2:09.48 (35.86)
        2:46.06 (36.58)     3:21.74 (35.68)     3:57.30 (35.56)     4:32.98 (35.68)
        5:07.04 (34.06)     5:41.41 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.95  D1A
        1:57.64  D3A
        1:57.68  D2A
        1:59.19  D1B
        2:03.57  D2B
        2:04.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Earley, Shannon     SR RWU                  2:06.82    2:06.85         38.5
                  30.56     1:02.44 (31.88)     1:34.90 (32.46)     2:06.85 (31.95)
  1 Scifo, Alaina       FR Bryant U             2:07.08    2:06.85         38.5
                  30.42     1:02.95 (32.53)     1:35.65 (32.70)     2:06.85 (31.20)
  3 Kaduboski, Kate     SO Bentley              2:08.23    2:07.48         35  
                  30.04     1:02.50 (32.46)     1:35.26 (32.76)     2:07.48 (32.22)
  4 Jones, Courtney     SO Stevens              2:08.83    2:07.71         34  
                  30.19     1:02.71 (32.52)     1:35.76 (33.05)     2:07.71 (31.95)
  5 Viator, Melissa     SO Bentley              2:09.06    2:08.38         33  
                  30.02     1:02.40 (32.38)     1:35.60 (33.20)     2:08.38 (32.78)
  6 Beckford, Gabriana  JR Saint Rose           2:09.49    2:09.01         32  
                  30.71     1:03.19 (32.48)     1:36.27 (33.08)     2:09.01 (32.74)
  7 Salzano, Nicole     JR Bryant U             2:09.63    2:09.90         31  
                  30.58     1:03.39 (32.81)     1:36.93 (33.54)     2:09.90 (32.97)
  8 Morgan, Niamh       JR Assumption           2:07.99    2:10.00         30  
                  30.61     1:03.78 (33.17)     1:36.30 (32.52)     2:10.00 (33.70)
  9 Hendershot, Claire  SR Stevens              2:09.01    2:11.88         29  
                  30.44     1:03.30 (32.86)     1:37.54 (34.24)     2:11.88 (34.34)
 10 LaQue, Sydney       FR Assumption           2:10.31    2:13.61         28  
                  32.30     1:06.53 (34.23)     1:40.72 (34.19)     2:13.61 (32.89)
B - Final
 11 Buglino, Nikki      SR Saint Rose           2:11.09    2:09.59         26  
                  31.26     1:03.71 (32.45)     1:36.69 (32.98)     2:09.59 (32.90)
 12 Barr, Court         JR Assumption           2:11.67    2:10.13         24  
                  30.88     1:04.47 (33.59)     1:38.09 (33.62)     2:10.13 (32.04)
 13 McMillen, Jessica   JR Saint Rose           2:10.96    2:10.17         22  
                  30.75     1:04.25 (33.50)     1:37.79 (33.54)     2:10.17 (32.38)
 14 Watson, Valeria     JR Bryant U             2:11.94    2:11.83         21  
                  31.30     1:05.19 (33.89)     1:38.60 (33.41)     2:11.83 (33.23)
 15 Bambrick, Alex      FR Rowan                2:12.95    2:12.36         20  
                  31.62     1:05.06 (33.44)     1:39.12 (34.06)     2:12.36 (33.24)
 16 Pielka, Gabrielle   SO RWU                  2:12.12    2:12.47         19  
                  31.09     1:03.94 (32.85)     1:38.22 (34.28)     2:12.47 (34.25)
 17 Karpinski, Bianca   FR Rowan                2:11.91    2:12.70         18  
                  31.48     1:04.36 (32.88)     1:38.18 (33.82)     2:12.70 (34.52)
 18 Seo, Sydney            Wpi Engineers        2:12.59    2:13.05         17  
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)     1:39.37 (34.35)     2:13.05 (33.68)
 19 Burke, Amanda       JR Rowan                2:12.61    2:13.55         16  
                  31.37     1:05.35 (33.98)     1:39.67 (34.32)     2:13.55 (33.88)
 20 Lee, Tricia         SR Assumption           2:12.67    2:13.88         14  
                  31.71     1:05.14 (33.43)     1:39.75 (34.61)     2:13.88 (34.13)
C - Final
 21 Dye, Caitlin        SO Bryant U             2:15.80    2:11.06         11  
                  31.24     1:05.17 (33.93)     1:38.94 (33.77)     2:11.06 (32.12)
 22 Broome, Nikki       FR Rowan                2:13.67    2:11.48          9  
                  31.05     1:04.47 (33.42)     1:38.06 (33.59)     2:11.48 (33.42)
 23 Patterson, Marissa  SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.12    2:11.81          8  
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)     1:38.82 (34.28)     2:11.81 (32.99)
 24 Zheku, Philippa     FR Brandeis             2:15.16    2:13.29          7  
                  31.92     1:05.30 (33.38)     1:39.66 (34.36)     2:13.29 (33.63)
 25 Dillon, Molly       JR Assumption           2:13.20    2:13.73          6  
                  31.56     1:05.24 (33.68)     1:39.57 (34.33)     2:13.73 (34.16)
 26 McGowan, Maeve      SO Merrimack            2:14.62    2:14.75          5  
                  32.39     1:07.68 (35.29)     1:41.59 (33.91)     2:14.75 (33.16)
 27 Surian, Allison     FR RWU                  2:16.72    2:15.15          3.5
                  31.81     1:06.04 (34.23)     1:40.91 (34.87)     2:15.15 (34.24)
 27 Hanson, Olivia         Wpi Engineers        2:16.13    2:15.15          3.5
                  31.23     1:05.30 (34.07)     1:40.38 (35.08)     2:15.15 (34.77)
 29 Molnar, Delaney     SO Bentley              2:16.17    2:17.22          2  
                  32.59     1:06.93 (34.34)     1:42.21 (35.28)     2:17.22 (35.01)
 30 Taylor, Andrea      FR Merrimack            2:15.20    2:18.65          1  
                  32.83     1:07.61 (34.78)     1:43.41 (35.80)     2:18.65 (35.24)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.95  D1A
        1:57.64  D3A
        1:57.68  D2A
        1:59.19  D1B
        2:03.57  D2B
        2:04.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earley, Shannon           SR RWU                             2:06.82 q      
                  30.16     1:01.82 (31.66)     1:34.72 (32.90)     2:06.82 (32.10)
  2 Scifo, Alaina             FR Bryant U                        2:07.08 q      
                  30.55     1:02.75 (32.20)     1:35.17 (32.42)     2:07.08 (31.91)
  3 Morgan, Niamh             JR Assumption                      2:07.99 q      
                  29.72     1:01.65 (31.93)     1:34.68 (33.03)     2:07.99 (33.31)
  4 Kaduboski, Kate           SO Bentley                         2:08.23 q      
                  30.57     1:03.06 (32.49)     1:35.96 (32.90)     2:08.23 (32.27)
  5 Jones, Courtney           SO Stevens                         2:08.83 q      
                  30.71     1:03.36 (32.65)     1:36.68 (33.32)     2:08.83 (32.15)
  6 Hendershot, Claire        SR Stevens                         2:09.01 q      
                  30.25     1:02.37 (32.12)     1:35.68 (33.31)     2:09.01 (33.33)
  7 Viator, Melissa           SO Bentley                         2:09.06 q      
                  29.92     1:02.07 (32.15)     1:35.39 (33.32)     2:09.06 (33.67)
  8 Beckford, Gabriana        JR Saint Rose                      2:09.49 q      
                  31.36     1:04.35 (32.99)     1:37.04 (32.69)     2:09.49 (32.45)
  9 Salzano, Nicole           JR Bryant U                        2:09.63 q      
                  30.72     1:03.47 (32.75)     1:36.78 (33.31)     2:09.63 (32.85)
 10 LaQue, Sydney             FR Assumption                      2:10.31 q      
                  31.22     1:03.95 (32.73)     1:37.12 (33.17)     2:10.31 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McMillen, Jessica         JR Saint Rose                      2:10.96 q      
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)     1:38.68 (33.55)     2:10.96 (32.28)
 12 Buglino, Nikki            SR Saint Rose                      2:11.09 q      
                  31.49     1:04.19 (32.70)     1:37.37 (33.18)     2:11.09 (33.72)
 13 Barr, Court               JR Assumption                      2:11.67 q      
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:37.68 (33.98)     2:11.67 (33.99)
 14 Karpinski, Bianca         FR Rowan                           2:11.91 q      
                  30.99     1:03.37 (32.38)     1:36.95 (33.58)     2:11.91 (34.96)
 15 Watson, Valeria           JR Bryant U                        2:11.94 q      
                  31.07     1:04.43 (33.36)     1:38.03 (33.60)     2:11.94 (33.91)
 16 Pielka, Gabrielle         SO RWU                             2:12.12 q      
                  31.61     1:04.15 (32.54)     1:38.11 (33.96)     2:12.12 (34.01)
 17 Seo, Sydney                  Wpi Engineers                   2:12.59 q      
                  30.48     1:03.57 (33.09)     1:37.67 (34.10)     2:12.59 (34.92)
 18 Burke, Amanda             JR Rowan                           2:12.61 q      
                  31.34     1:05.03 (33.69)     1:39.34 (34.31)     2:12.61 (33.27)
 19 Lee, Tricia               SR Assumption                      2:12.67 q      
                  31.39     1:04.67 (33.28)     1:38.85 (34.18)     2:12.67 (33.82)
 20 Bambrick, Alex            FR Rowan                           2:12.95 q      
                  31.69     1:05.82 (34.13)     1:39.91 (34.09)     2:12.95 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dillon, Molly             JR Assumption                      2:13.20 q      
                  31.56     1:05.08 (33.52)     1:39.30 (34.22)     2:13.20 (33.90)
 22 Broome, Nikki             FR Rowan                           2:13.67 q      
                  31.66     1:04.95 (33.29)     1:38.93 (33.98)     2:13.67 (34.74)
 23 McGowan, Maeve            SO Merrimack                       2:14.62 q      
                  31.03     1:04.45 (33.42)     1:39.44 (34.99)     2:14.62 (35.18)
 24 Patterson, Marissa        SR Wpi Engineers                   2:15.12 q      
                  30.80     1:05.47 (34.67)     1:40.54 (35.07)     2:15.12 (34.58)
 25 Zheku, Philippa           FR Brandeis                        2:15.16 q      
                  31.92     1:06.01 (34.09)     1:40.57 (34.56)     2:15.16 (34.59)
 26 Taylor, Andrea            FR Merrimack                       2:15.20 q      
                  32.18     1:06.02 (33.84)     1:40.65 (34.63)     2:15.20 (34.55)
 27 Dye, Caitlin              SO Bryant U                        2:15.80 q      
                  30.57     1:03.83 (33.26)     1:39.20 (35.37)     2:15.80 (36.60)
 28 Hanson, Olivia               Wpi Engineers                   2:16.13 q      
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)     1:39.65 (35.58)     2:16.13 (36.48)
 29 Molnar, Delaney           SO Bentley                         2:16.17 q      
                  31.91     1:06.00 (34.09)     1:41.17 (35.17)     2:16.17 (35.00)
 30 Surian, Allison           FR RWU                             2:16.72 q      
                  31.51     1:05.66 (34.15)     1:41.13 (35.47)     2:16.72 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nitso, Hannah             FR Assumption                      2:16.72        
                  32.72     1:07.09 (34.37)     1:41.63 (34.54)     2:16.72 (35.09)
 32 Toskas, Aerin             JR Assumption                      2:16.77        
                  32.14     1:06.55 (34.41)     1:41.58 (35.03)     2:16.77 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bushell, Julia            SR Wpi Engineers                   2:17.47        
                  31.80     1:06.29 (34.49)     1:41.93 (35.64)     2:17.47 (35.54)
 34 Randolph, Julia           SO Marywood                        2:17.73        
                  32.17     1:06.80 (34.63)     1:42.59 (35.79)     2:17.73 (35.14)
 35 Kline, Abigail            SO RWU                             2:18.20        
                  32.84     1:06.66 (33.82)     1:42.14 (35.48)     2:18.20 (36.06)
 36 Guitard, Madison          FR RWU                             2:18.89        
                  33.04     1:07.54 (34.50)     1:43.46 (35.92)     2:18.89 (35.43)
 37 Greer, Sabrina            SO Brandeis                        2:19.85        
                  33.90     1:09.40 (35.50)     1:45.23 (35.83)     2:19.85 (34.62)
 38 Zdesar, Samantha          FR Stevens                         2:20.37        
                  32.19     1:07.31 (35.12)     1:44.02 (36.71)     2:20.37 (36.35)
 39 McGuire, Kaitlin          FR RWU                             2:20.58        
                  33.91     1:08.95 (35.04)     1:44.62 (35.67)     2:20.58 (35.96)
 40 Osinski, Sara             SR Bryant U                        2:20.66        
                  32.68     1:08.02 (35.34)     1:44.31 (36.29)     2:20.66 (36.35)
 41 Shusta, Caroline          SO Stevens                         2:21.16        
                  31.54     1:06.87 (35.33)     1:43.95 (37.08)     2:21.16 (37.21)
 42 Klein, Casey              FR RWU                             2:21.32        
                  31.62     1:07.10 (35.48)     1:44.33 (37.23)     2:21.32 (36.99)
 43 Vandervort, Jenna         SO Wpi Engineers                   2:22.29        
                  34.66     1:11.18 (36.52)     1:46.73 (35.55)     2:22.29 (35.56)
 44 Damsky, Abby              JR Brandeis                        2:22.71        
                  32.43     1:07.76 (35.33)     1:45.20 (37.44)     2:22.71 (37.51)
 45 Mnich, Daria              FR Rowan                           2:22.77        
                  32.05     1:07.70 (35.65)     1:45.25 (37.55)     2:22.77 (37.52)
 46 Kumar, Sasha              FR Clark                           2:24.92        
                  32.15     1:07.90 (35.75)     1:46.28 (38.38)     2:24.92 (38.64)
 47 Weiner, Emily             FR Bentley                         2:32.76        
                  35.12     1:12.81 (37.69)     1:53.26 (40.45)     2:32.76 (39.50)
 48 Kalletta, Claire          JR RWU                             2:33.85        
                  33.05     1:12.02 (38.97)     1:52.65 (40.63)     2:33.85 (41.20)
 49 Pannoni, Andrea           FR Marywood                        2:35.43        
                  34.86     1:14.36 (39.50)     1:55.07 (40.71)     2:35.43 (40.36)
 50 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     SO Marywood                        2:39.05        
                  36.23     1:16.19 (39.96)     1:57.65 (41.46)     2:39.05 (41.40)
 -- Johnstone, Kelsey         FR Assumption                     X2:12.66        
                  31.59     1:05.64 (34.05)     1:39.29 (33.65)     2:12.66 (33.37)
 -- Moskalow, Gabby           FR Rowan                               DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.33  D1A
        1:44.47  D3A
        1:45.05  D2A
        1:46.39  D1B
        1:50.31  D2B
        1:51.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      FR Brandeis             1:54.42    1:52.17         40  
                  26.53       54.64 (28.11)     1:23.30 (28.66)     1:52.17 (28.87)
  2 Lawton, Dan         SO Rowan                1:54.00    1:53.40         36  
                  26.64       55.88 (29.24)     1:24.89 (29.01)     1:53.40 (28.51)
  2 Houghton, Matt      SR Wpi Engineers        1:53.15    1:53.40         36  
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)     1:24.35 (29.01)     1:53.40 (29.05)
  4 Yoshihara, Jarod    FR Bentley              1:55.45    1:54.89         34  
                  27.39       56.46 (29.07)     1:25.83 (29.37)     1:54.89 (29.06)
  5 Olson, Hunter       SO RWU                  1:53.48    1:55.05         33  
                  26.01       54.93 (28.92)     1:25.06 (30.13)     1:55.05 (29.99)
  6 Sicinski, Adam      SO Rowan                1:56.09    1:56.92         32  
                  26.68       56.32 (29.64)     1:26.83 (30.51)     1:56.92 (30.09)
  7 Alpaugh, Samuel     FR Stevens              1:56.39    1:56.93         31  
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)     1:26.46 (30.55)     1:56.93 (30.47)
  8 Driscoll, Josh         Wpi Engineers        1:57.39    1:58.03         30  
                  27.56       57.28 (29.72)     1:27.66 (30.38)     1:58.03 (30.37)
  9 Gallant, Alex       SO Wpi Engineers        1:57.39    2:00.14         29  
                  28.31       58.30 (29.99)     1:29.02 (30.72)     2:00.14 (31.12)
 10 Fuller, Sam         SO Stevens              1:56.46    2:02.23         28  
                  28.14       58.67 (30.53)     1:30.45 (31.78)     2:02.23 (31.78)
B - Final
 11 Sholander, Doug     SR Stevens              1:57.44    1:55.22         26  
                  26.84       56.26 (29.42)     1:26.04 (29.78)     1:55.22 (29.18)
 12 De la Rosa, Jehu       Wpi Engineers        1:59.81    1:57.59         24  
                  27.39       56.87 (29.48)     1:26.76 (29.89)     1:57.59 (30.83)
 13 Fisher, Colin       JR Rowan                1:58.88    1:58.01         22  
                  28.29       58.80 (30.51)     1:28.92 (30.12)     1:58.01 (29.09)
 14 Wister, Luke        SR Rowan                1:57.56    1:58.84         21  
                  28.14       58.34 (30.20)     1:29.02 (30.68)     1:58.84 (29.82)
 15 Frandsen, Garret    JR Saint Rose           2:01.99    2:01.24         20  
                  28.69       59.60 (30.91)     1:30.64 (31.04)     2:01.24 (30.60)
 16 Laborera, Nico      SO Saint Rose           2:00.69    2:01.28         19  
                  28.53       59.17 (30.64)     1:29.97 (30.80)     2:01.28 (31.31)
 17 Nabavi, Cyrus       FR Bryant U             2:01.65    2:01.42         18  
                  28.43       59.09 (30.66)     1:30.52 (31.43)     2:01.42 (30.90)
 18 Zitelny, Edan       SR Brandeis             2:00.94    2:02.98         17  
                  27.91       58.16 (30.25)     1:30.69 (32.53)     2:02.98 (32.29)
 19 Curtin, Colin       JR Bryant U             1:58.66    2:04.03         16  
                  27.62       58.90 (31.28)     1:31.58 (32.68)     2:04.03 (32.45)
 20 Shivers, Kevin         BABC                 2:02.54    2:05.17         14  
                  29.06     1:00.62 (31.56)     1:32.69 (32.07)     2:05.17 (32.48)
C - Final
 21 Emerson, Eric       SR Rowan                2:04.53    2:01.45         11  
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)     1:30.85 (31.53)     2:01.45 (30.60)
 22 Harada, Taku        JR Brandeis             2:05.40    2:03.83          9  
                  29.00       59.83 (30.83)     1:31.87 (32.04)     2:03.83 (31.96)
 23 Ahlmeyer, Matt      SR Bentley              2:02.90    2:04.00          8  
                  28.43       59.45 (31.02)     1:31.61 (32.16)     2:04.00 (32.39)
 24 Duffield, Alex         Wpi Engineers        2:05.40    2:05.20          7  
                  29.10     1:00.43 (31.33)     1:32.53 (32.10)     2:05.20 (32.67)
 25 Vyskocil, Shane     SO Bryant U             2:05.80    2:05.33          6  
                  29.70     1:01.04 (31.34)     1:33.19 (32.15)     2:05.33 (32.14)
 26 Pilaar, Evan        SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.38    2:05.51          5  
                  28.44       59.83 (31.39)     1:32.67 (32.84)     2:05.51 (32.84)
 27 Smith, Richard      JR Saint Rose           2:07.11    2:05.81          4  
                  29.05     1:00.99 (31.94)     1:33.60 (32.61)     2:05.81 (32.21)
 28 Lubarsky, Jared     SO Marywood             2:06.38    2:07.16          3  
                  29.40     1:01.33 (31.93)     1:34.35 (33.02)     2:07.16 (32.81)
 29 Alger, Tom          FR Brandeis             2:05.90    2:10.80          2  
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)     1:36.28 (34.28)     2:10.80 (34.52)
 30 French, Oliver      SO Bryant U             2:10.18    2:14.13          1  
                  30.21     1:04.46 (34.25)     1:39.40 (34.94)     2:14.13 (34.73)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.33  D1A
        1:44.47  D3A
        1:45.05  D2A
        1:46.39  D1B
        1:50.31  D2B
        1:51.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houghton, Matt            SR Wpi Engineers                   1:53.15 q      
                  26.12       54.34 (28.22)     1:23.41 (29.07)     1:53.15 (29.74)
  2 Olson, Hunter             SO RWU                             1:53.48 q      
                  26.11       54.80 (28.69)     1:24.14 (29.34)     1:53.48 (29.34)
  3 Lawton, Dan               SO Rowan                           1:54.00 q      
                  26.26       55.25 (28.99)     1:24.30 (29.05)     1:54.00 (29.70)
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            FR Brandeis                        1:54.42 q      
                  27.27       55.62 (28.35)     1:24.62 (29.00)     1:54.42 (29.80)
  5 Yoshihara, Jarod          FR Bentley                         1:55.45 q      
                  27.31       56.59 (29.28)     1:26.11 (29.52)     1:55.45 (29.34)
  6 Tavoletti, Vinny          SO Stevens                         1:55.60 q      
                  26.20       54.69 (28.49)     1:24.33 (29.64)     1:55.60 (31.27)
  7 Sicinski, Adam            SO Rowan                           1:56.09 q      
                  26.50       55.60 (29.10)     1:25.93 (30.33)     1:56.09 (30.16)
  8 Alpaugh, Samuel           FR Stevens                         1:56.39 q      
                  26.52       55.23 (28.71)     1:25.68 (30.45)     1:56.39 (30.71)
  9 Fuller, Sam               SO Stevens                         1:56.46 q      
                  27.35       57.01 (29.66)     1:26.88 (29.87)     1:56.46 (29.58)
 10 Gallant, Alex             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:57.39 q      
                  27.75       57.20 (29.45)     1:27.08 (29.88)     1:57.39 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Driscoll, Josh               Wpi Engineers                   1:57.39 q      
                  27.63       57.05 (29.42)     1:27.40 (30.35)     1:57.39 (29.99)
 12 Sholander, Doug           SR Stevens                         1:57.44 q      
                  27.26       57.19 (29.93)     1:27.84 (30.65)     1:57.44 (29.60)
 13 Wister, Luke              SR Rowan                           1:57.56 q      
                  27.84       57.29 (29.45)     1:27.80 (30.51)     1:57.56 (29.76)
 14 Curtin, Colin             JR Bryant U                        1:58.66 q      
                  27.12       56.97 (29.85)     1:29.01 (32.04)     1:58.66 (29.65)
 15 Fisher, Colin             JR Rowan                           1:58.88 q      
                  28.04       58.62 (30.58)     1:28.90 (30.28)     1:58.88 (29.98)
 16 De la Rosa, Jehu             Wpi Engineers                   1:59.81 q      
                  28.31       58.16 (29.85)     1:28.54 (30.38)     1:59.81 (31.27)
 17 Laborera, Nico            SO Saint Rose                      2:00.69 q      
                  28.13       58.16 (30.03)     1:28.83 (30.67)     2:00.69 (31.86)
 18 Zitelny, Edan             SR Brandeis                        2:00.94 q      
                  28.34       58.78 (30.44)     1:29.90 (31.12)     2:00.94 (31.04)
 19 Nabavi, Cyrus             FR Bryant U                        2:01.65 q      
                  28.60       59.14 (30.54)     1:30.58 (31.44)     2:01.65 (31.07)
 20 Frandsen, Garret          JR Saint Rose                      2:01.99 q      
                  29.13       59.21 (30.08)     1:30.24 (31.03)     2:01.99 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shivers, Kevin               BABC                            2:02.54 q      
                  28.60       59.37 (30.77)     1:30.82 (31.45)     2:02.54 (31.72)
 22 Ahlmeyer, Matt            SR Bentley                         2:02.90 q      
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)     1:31.05 (32.04)     2:02.90 (31.85)
 23 Emerson, Eric             SR Rowan                           2:04.53 q      
                  27.69       58.81 (31.12)     1:31.16 (32.35)     2:04.53 (33.37)
 24 Pilaar, Evan              SR Wpi Engineers                   2:05.38 q      
                  28.80       59.98 (31.18)     1:32.56 (32.58)     2:05.38 (32.82)
 25 Duffield, Alex               Wpi Engineers                   2:05.40 q      
                  28.43       59.57 (31.14)     1:32.00 (32.43)     2:05.40 (33.40)
 25 Harada, Taku              JR Brandeis                        2:05.40 q      
                  29.42     1:00.72 (31.30)     1:32.73 (32.01)     2:05.40 (32.67)
 27 Vyskocil, Shane           SO Bryant U                        2:05.80 q      
                  29.72     1:01.39 (31.67)     1:33.49 (32.10)     2:05.80 (32.31)
 28 Alger, Tom                FR Brandeis                        2:05.90 q      
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)     1:32.52 (32.74)     2:05.90 (33.38)
 29 Lubarsky, Jared           SO Marywood                        2:06.38 q      
                  29.47     1:00.78 (31.31)     1:33.59 (32.81)     2:06.38 (32.79)
 30 Smith, Richard            JR Saint Rose                      2:07.11 q      
                  28.83     1:00.67 (31.84)     1:33.70 (33.03)     2:07.11 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 French, Oliver            SO Bryant U                        2:10.18        
                  29.06     1:01.84 (32.78)     1:36.17 (34.33)     2:10.18 (34.01)
 32 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SO Wpi Engineers                   2:10.47        
                  29.82     1:01.81 (31.99)     1:35.48 (33.67)     2:10.47 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sullivan, Joey            FR RWU                             2:11.07        
                  29.90     1:02.19 (32.29)     1:36.12 (33.93)     2:11.07 (34.95)
 34 Murtishaw, William        JR Stevens                         2:11.28        
                  30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)     1:37.52 (33.96)     2:11.28 (33.76)
 35 Babel, Bryant             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:12.91        
                  30.98     1:04.13 (33.15)     1:38.89 (34.76)     2:12.91 (34.02)
 36 Campbell, Alex            SR RWU                             2:19.76        
                  31.55     1:06.58 (35.03)     1:43.33 (36.75)     2:19.76 (36.43)
 37 Harkins, Matthew          FR RWU                             2:25.90        
                  34.40     1:10.50 (36.10)     1:47.68 (37.18)     2:25.90 (38.22)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.86  D1A
          22.84  D3A
          22.90  D2A
          22.99  D1B
          23.88  D3B
          24.05  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian       SO Bryant U               24.63      24.35         40  
  2 Webber, Mackenzie   JR RWU                    24.56      24.48         37  
  3 Coughlan, Miranda   SO Rowan                  24.06      24.51         35  
  4 McGahie, Kaitlin    SR Bentley                24.91      24.76         34  
  5 Martin, Emily       SR Wpi Engineers          24.88      24.81         33  
  6 Jones, Courtney     SO Stevens                24.94      24.90         32  
  7 Nicholls, Morgan    SO Assumption             25.12      25.14         31  
  8 Nolte, Hannah       JR RWU                    25.31      25.17         30  
  9 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                   25.31      25.28         29  
 10 Veroneau, Bry       JR Assumption             25.10      25.46         28  
B - Final
 11 Choate, Lindsey     FR Bryant U               25.68      25.22         26  
 12 Cobb, Virginia      JR Marywood               25.34      25.26         24  
 13 Magna, Emma         FR Assumption             25.56      25.33         22  
 14 Reyman, Thea        JR Wpi Engineers          25.54      25.39         21  
 15 Rangulong, Sydney   FR Assumption             25.37      25.41         20  
 16 Sheehan, Julie      SR Rowan                  25.41      25.42         19  
 17 Dineva, Polina      JR Rowan                  25.35      25.55         18  
 18 Claverie, Tori      SR Wpi Engineers          25.67      25.69         17  
 19 Brant, Eliza        FR Bryant U               25.66      25.76         16  
 20 Pegno, Margaret     SR RWU                    25.55      25.98         14  
C - Final
 21 Dye, Caitlin        SO Bryant U               25.86      25.54         11  
 22 Wuerfl, Allie       SR Assumption             25.74      25.55          9  
 23 de Oliveira, Sofie     Wpi Engineers          25.79      25.60          8  
 24 Hellstern, Nicole   SR Bentley                25.98      25.73          7  
 25 Regenauer, Nicole   SR Stevens                25.95      25.78          6  
 26 Morgan, Alice          Wpi Engineers          25.85      25.85          5  
 27 Smith, Yvette       FR Brandeis               25.71      25.88          4  
 28 Sheinhait, Amy      JR Brandeis               25.99      25.90          3  
 29 Dorris, Mia         FR Brandeis               25.81      26.13          2  
 30 Poliseno, Taylor    SR Bryant U               25.97      26.57          1  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.86  D1A
          22.84  D3A
          22.90  D2A
          22.99  D1B
          23.88  D3B
          24.05  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlan, Miranda         SO Rowan                             24.06 q      
  2 Webber, Mackenzie         JR RWU                               24.56 q      
  3 Rice, Jillian             SO Bryant U                          24.63 q      
  4 Martin, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers                     24.88 q      
  5 McGahie, Kaitlin          SR Bentley                           24.91 q      
  6 Jones, Courtney           SO Stevens                           24.94 q      
  7 Veroneau, Bry             JR Assumption                        25.10 q      
  8 Nicholls, Morgan          SO Assumption                        25.12 q      
  9 Nolte, Hannah             JR RWU                               25.31 q      
  9 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                              25.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cobb, Virginia            JR Marywood                          25.34 q      
 12 Dineva, Polina            JR Rowan                             25.35 q      
 13 Rangulong, Sydney         FR Assumption                        25.37 q      
 14 Sheehan, Julie            SR Rowan                             25.41 q      
 15 Reyman, Thea              JR Wpi Engineers                     25.54 q      
 16 Pegno, Margaret           SR RWU                               25.55 q      
 17 Magna, Emma               FR Assumption                        25.56 q      
 18 Brant, Eliza              FR Bryant U                          25.66 q      
 19 Claverie, Tori            SR Wpi Engineers                     25.67 q      
 20 Choate, Lindsey           FR Bryant U                          25.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith, Yvette             FR Brandeis                          25.71 q      
 22 Wuerfl, Allie             SR Assumption                        25.74 q      
 23 de Oliveira, Sofie           Wpi Engineers                     25.79 q      
 24 Dorris, Mia               FR Brandeis                          25.81 q      
 25 Morgan, Alice                Wpi Engineers                     25.85 q      
 26 Dye, Caitlin              SO Bryant U                          25.86 q      
 27 Regenauer, Nicole         SR Stevens                           25.95 q      
 28 Poliseno, Taylor          SR Bryant U                          25.97 q      
 29 Hellstern, Nicole         SR Bentley                           25.98 q      
 30 Sheinhait, Amy            JR Brandeis                          25.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McGowan, Maeve            SO Merrimack                         26.01        
 32 Bush, Alyssa              JR RWU                               26.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Freud, Jamie              JR Wpi Engineers                     26.07        
 34 Ells, Caroline            FR Merrimack                         26.10        
 35 Day, Bailee               SO Assumption                        26.31        
 36 Matsco, Anna                 Wpi Engineers                     26.37        
 37 Nack, Abbey               SR Wpi Engineers                     26.42        
 38 Leombruno, Rachel         SR Saint Rose                        26.46        
 39 Quesade Nylen, Lucia      FR Merrimack                         26.48        
 40 Guldemond, Lea            FR Bentley                           26.52        
 41 Stratica, Heather         SR Wpi Engineers                     26.54        
 42 Muratori, Amelia          SO Clark                             26.59        
 43 Chan, Sarah               FR Stevens                           26.64        
 44 Fournier, Catherine       SR Saint Rose                        26.71        
 45 Richards, Shantelle       JR RWU                               26.74        
 46 Barry, Kyla               FR Stevens                           26.81        
 47 Micucci, Sarah            SO RWU                               26.97        
 48 Damsky, Abby              JR Brandeis                          27.19        
 48 Callahan, Erin            FR RWU                               27.19        
 50 Morra, Emily                 Wpi Engineers                     27.20        
 51 Reynolds, Nora            FR Bentley                           27.38        
 52 Basantis, Mandi           SO Rowan                             27.39        
 53 Wilson, Ireland           JR Merrimack                         27.43        
 54 Brie, Cayla               FR Rowan                             27.51        
 55 Sullivan, Shea               Wpi Engineers                     27.56        
 56 Myers, Jordan                Wpi Engineers                     27.85        
 57 Braley, Alana             SO RWU                               27.88        
 58 Paulus, Courtney          FR Marywood                          27.94        
 59 Reis, Jess                FR Rowan                             28.02        
 60 Alexander, Cyonn          SO Saint Rose                        28.24        
 61 Senn, Siena               FR Marywood                          28.55        
 62 Stevens, Rebecca          FR Merrimack                         28.68        
 63 Onishi, Jill              SO Wpi Engineers                     28.78        
 64 Redondo, Patricia         FR Bentley                           28.89        
 65 Frerichs, Sydney          SR Merrimack                         28.91        
 66 Sabirova, Kamilla         FR Saint Rose                        28.92        
 67 Tringale, Tori            FR Merrimack                         29.37        
 68 Weiner, Emily             FR Bentley                           29.63        
 69 Peck, Ashley              FR Stevens                           29.72        
 70 Appel, Alana              JR Merrimack                         29.86        
 71 Reiske, Ashley            SO Saint Rose                        30.36        
 72 Robinson, Coral           SR Merrimack                         34.59        
 73 Garcia, Genesis           JR Merrimack                         35.27        
 -- Rauch, Hannah             SO Bentley                          X26.14        
 -- Gilbert, Olivia              BABC                             X29.63        
 -- Campbell, Mikayla         SO Assumption                          DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.18  D1A
          19.80  D3A
          19.92  D2A
          20.19  D1B
          20.77  D3B
          20.91  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Novak, Jesse        SR Rowan                  20.15      19.91 D2A     40  
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe   SO RWU                    21.68      21.15         37  
  3 Feuerstein, Eric    JR Rowan                  21.28      21.19         35  
  4 Bauer, Andrew       SR Wpi Engineers          21.64      21.37         34  
  5 Gehenio, Ethan      JR Stevens                21.58      21.41         33  
  6 Wojtowicz, Nate     SO Rowan                  21.54      21.50         32  
  7 Bauer, Jack         SO Wpi Engineers          21.51      21.54         31  
  8 Swanton, Spenser    SR Stevens                21.72      21.58         30  
  9 Shaw, Matt          SO Stevens                21.67      21.75         29  
 10 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers          21.77      21.78         28  
B - Final
 11 Kayati, Jake        FR Rowan                  22.00      21.89         25  
 11 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers          21.81      21.89         25  
 13 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers          21.88      21.94         22  
 14 Marks, Nick         SR Rowan                  21.84      22.00         21  
 15 Lackey, Jonas       FR Stevens                21.93      22.03         20  
 16 Lau, Johann         SR Stevens                22.12      22.04         18  
 16 Bartlett, Liam      SR Bentley                22.07      22.04         18  
 16 Hinds, Trevor       FR Stevens                21.92      22.04         18  
 19 Burk, Matt          JR Stevens                22.03      22.09         16  
 20 Alkaya, Alper       FR Bentley                22.01      22.14         14  
C - Final
 21 Posk, Mitch            BABC                   22.21      21.83         11  
 22 Czajkowski, Piotr   SO Saint Rose             22.24      21.90          9  
 23 Miralda, JP            Wpi Engineers          22.24      22.06          8  
 24 McSorley, Matt      FR Rowan                  22.30      22.17          7  
 25 Lavigne, Nick       FR Stevens                22.36      22.35          6  
 26 Sannicandro, Mike   FR RWU                    22.41      22.38          5  
 27 Marte, Nick         JR Rowan                  22.45      22.42          4  
 28 Zichelli, Matt      SO Bryant U               22.46      22.54          3  
 29 Shellem, John       JR Rowan                  22.32      22.57          2  
 -- Gernhardt, Marc     SO Rowan                  22.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.18  D1A
          19.80  D3A
          19.92  D2A
          20.19  D1B
          20.77  D3B
          20.91  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novak, Jesse              SR Rowan                             20.15 qD1B   
  2 Feuerstein, Eric          JR Rowan                             21.28 q      
  3 Bauer, Jack               SO Wpi Engineers                     21.51 q      
  4 Wojtowicz, Nate           SO Rowan                             21.54 q      
  5 Gehenio, Ethan            JR Stevens                           21.58 q      
  6 Bauer, Andrew             SR Wpi Engineers                     21.64 q      
  7 Shaw, Matt                SO Stevens                           21.67 q      
  8 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SO RWU                               21.68 q      
  9 Swanton, Spenser          SR Stevens                           21.72 q      
 10 Kelleher, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers                     21.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers                     21.81 q      
 12 Marks, Nick               SR Rowan                             21.84 q      
 13 Elsayed, Karim            JR Wpi Engineers                     21.88 q      
 14 Hinds, Trevor             FR Stevens                           21.92 q      
 15 Lackey, Jonas             FR Stevens                           21.93 q      
 16 Kayati, Jake              FR Rowan                             22.00 q      
 17 Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley                           22.01 q      
 18 Burk, Matt                JR Stevens                           22.03 q      
 19 Bartlett, Liam            SR Bentley                           22.07 q      
 20 Lau, Johann               SR Stevens                           22.12 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gernhardt, Marc           SO Rowan                             22.14 q      
 22 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                              22.21 q      
 23 Miralda, JP                  Wpi Engineers                     22.24 q      
 23 Czajkowski, Piotr         SO Saint Rose                        22.24 q      
 25 McSorley, Matt            FR Rowan                             22.30 q      
 26 Shellem, John             JR Rowan                             22.32 q      
 27 Paraliticci, Boris        SR Bryant U                          22.35 q      
 28 Lavigne, Nick             FR Stevens                           22.36 q      
 29 Sannicandro, Mike         FR RWU                               22.41 q      
 30 Marte, Nick               JR Rowan                             22.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zichelli, Matt            SO Bryant U                          22.46        
 32 Sholander, Doug           SR Stevens                           22.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose                        22.49        
 34 Perry, Jackson            SO Wpi Engineers                     22.50        
 35 Kraycer, Paul             SR Marywood                          22.52        
 36 Dixon, Tristan            FR Stevens                           22.53        
 37 Sommerville, George       JR Bryant U                          22.57        
 37 McCarthy, Colin           SR Bentley                           22.57        
 39 Massar, Chris             JR Wpi Engineers                     22.58        
 40 Marchese, Paul            JR RWU                               22.59        
 41 Scherrer, Matthew            Wpi Engineers                     22.66        
 42 Braz, Cam                 SR Brandeis                          22.71        
 42 Trozenski, Sam            FR Bentley                           22.71        
 42 Grubb, Matt               FR Rowan                             22.71        
 45 Lawton, Dan               SO Rowan                             22.74        
 46 Hannon, Zachary           SR Bryant U                          22.78        
 47 Walter, Dean              SO RWU                               22.81        
 48 Steen, Ben                FR Bryant U                          22.85        
 49 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                              22.86        
 50 Koziol, Kyle              SR Bryant U                          22.98        
 51 Boyadjian, Benon          JR Bryant U                          23.01        
 51 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      FR Bryant U                          23.01        
 53 Gross, Joshua             JR Stevens                           23.10        
 53 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                              23.10        
 55 Pronichenko, Anton           BABC                              23.11        
 56 Davis, Robert             FR Bryant U                          23.20        
 57 Penny, Jeremy             FR RWU                               23.24        
 58 Duffield, Alex               Wpi Engineers                     23.36        
 59 Yancey, Wes               FR Marywood                          23.38        
 60 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      JR Bentley                           23.49        
 61 Nicholas, CJ              FR Saint Rose                        23.80        
 62 Weber, Eb                 SR Brandeis                          23.87        
 63 Ebersold, William            RWU                               23.91        
 64 Jo, Aaron                    Wpi Engineers                     24.06        
 65 Alger, Tom                FR Brandeis                          24.20        
 66 Duncan, Kieran            FR Bryant U                          24.41        
 67 Kershner, Adam               BABC                              24.42        
 68 Werra, Kyle               SO Wpi Engineers                     24.57        
 69 Liscord, Noah             SO Clark                             24.63        
 70 De la Rosa, Jehu             Wpi Engineers                     24.74        
 71 Phelan, Ryan              FR Bentley                           24.93        
 72 Bakaj, Jan                SO Bentley                           25.39        
 73 Smith, Donovan            SR Clark                             25.57        
 74 Harkins, Matthew          FR RWU                               25.85        
 -- Nejame, Louis                BABC                                 X         
 -- McCluskey, Eddie          SR Clark                            X24.41        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.04  D1A
        1:01.79  D3A
        1:02.23  D2A
        1:02.49  D1B
        1:05.34  D2B
        1:05.49  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howarth, Bailey     FR Rowan                1:08.90    1:07.72         40  
                  32.19     1:07.72 (35.53)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon      SR Saint Rose           1:08.52    1:08.03         37  
                  31.92     1:08.03 (36.11)                                        
  3 Prescott, Katie     JR Stevens              1:08.68    1:08.42         35  
                  32.58     1:08.42 (35.84)                                        
  4 Johnstone, Kelsey   FR Assumption           1:09.47    1:08.84         34  
                  32.69     1:08.84 (36.15)                                        
  5 Brant, Eliza        FR Bryant U             1:09.23    1:08.88         33  
                  32.55     1:08.88 (36.33)                                        
  6 Niemiec, Emily      JR Bentley              1:09.16    1:09.07         32  
                  32.17     1:09.07 (36.90)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Kenzie     FR RWU                  1:08.76    1:09.15         31  
                  32.02     1:09.15 (37.13)                                        
  8 Ficano, Gabrialla   FR Saint Rose           1:08.93    1:09.36         30  
                  32.89     1:09.36 (36.47)                                        
  9 Prinz, Laurie       SO Stevens              1:09.50    1:09.44         29  
                  33.02     1:09.44 (36.42)                                        
 10 Grant, Allysa       JR Wpi Engineers        1:09.48    1:09.90         28  
                  32.26     1:09.90 (37.64)                                        
B - Final
 11 Miller, Megan       FR Rowan                1:09.63    1:07.84         26  
                  31.21     1:07.84 (36.63)                                        
 12 Campbell, Mikayla   SO Assumption           1:10.19    1:09.67         24  
                  32.49     1:09.67 (37.18)                                        
 13 Whitaker, Danielle  SO Bryant U             1:09.52    1:09.95         22  
                  32.92     1:09.95 (37.03)                                        
 14 LaBenski, Emily     FR Rowan                1:10.21    1:10.20         21  
                  32.73     1:10.20 (37.47)                                        
 15 Scheer, Kindra      FR RWU                  1:10.19    1:10.22         20  
                  32.63     1:10.22 (37.59)                                        
 16 Gagnon, Rachel      SR Assumption           1:10.02    1:10.44         18.5
                  32.56     1:10.44 (37.88)                                        
 16 Holmes, Abbey       FR Assumption           1:09.77    1:10.44         18.5
                  33.00     1:10.44 (37.44)                                        
 18 Canavan, Kayleigh   FR Bryant U             1:10.26    1:11.03         17  
                  33.10     1:11.03 (37.93)                                        
 19 Revelas, Ariana     FR Bentley              1:10.69    1:11.29         16  
                  33.37     1:11.29 (37.92)                                        
 20 Wozab, Natalya      FR Brandeis             1:10.44    1:11.69         14  
                  33.88     1:11.69 (37.81)                                        
C - Final
 21 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers        1:10.83    1:09.99         11  
                  33.13     1:09.99 (36.86)                                        
 22 Owen, Brianna          Wpi Engineers        1:12.16    1:10.80          9  
                  33.51     1:10.80 (37.29)                                        
 23 Edwardson, Emma        Wpi Engineers        1:11.15    1:10.83          8  
                  33.45     1:10.83 (37.38)                                        
 24 Day, Bailee         SO Assumption           1:11.96    1:10.87          7  
                  33.55     1:10.87 (37.32)                                        
 25 Sousa, Abigail      JR RWU                  1:10.98    1:11.56          6  
                  33.39     1:11.56 (38.17)                                        
 26 Travers, Kaitlin    JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.80    1:11.59          5  
                  33.84     1:11.59 (37.75)                                        
 27 Johnson, McKenzie   SR Assumption           1:11.31    1:11.91          4  
                  33.99     1:11.91 (37.92)                                        
 28 Cuevas, Brittany    SR RWU                  1:13.02    1:12.03          3  
                  34.34     1:12.03 (37.69)                                        
 29 Marcucci, Stephani  SO Wpi Engineers        1:13.28    1:12.92          2  
                  34.25     1:12.92 (38.67)                                        
 30 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                 1:13.29    1:15.55          1  
                  34.63     1:15.55 (40.92)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.04  D1A
        1:01.79  D3A
        1:02.23  D2A
        1:02.49  D1B
        1:05.34  D2B
        1:05.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Shannon            SR Saint Rose                      1:08.52 q      
                  32.24     1:08.52 (36.28)                                        
  2 Prescott, Katie           JR Stevens                         1:08.68 q      
                  32.26     1:08.68 (36.42)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           FR RWU                             1:08.76 q      
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)                                        
  4 Howarth, Bailey           FR Rowan                           1:08.90 q      
                  32.61     1:08.90 (36.29)                                        
  5 Ficano, Gabrialla         FR Saint Rose                      1:08.93 q      
                  33.06     1:08.93 (35.87)                                        
  6 Niemiec, Emily            JR Bentley                         1:09.16 q      
                  32.28     1:09.16 (36.88)                                        
  7 Brant, Eliza              FR Bryant U                        1:09.23 q      
                  32.94     1:09.23 (36.29)                                        
  8 Johnstone, Kelsey         FR Assumption                      1:09.47 q      
                  32.55     1:09.47 (36.92)                                        
  9 Grant, Allysa             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:09.48 q      
                  32.73     1:09.48 (36.75)                                        
 10 Prinz, Laurie             SO Stevens                         1:09.50 q      
                  32.80     1:09.50 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whitaker, Danielle        SO Bryant U                        1:09.52 q      
                  32.93     1:09.52 (36.59)                                        
 12 Miller, Megan             FR Rowan                           1:09.63 q      
                  32.89     1:09.63 (36.74)                                        
 13 Holmes, Abbey             FR Assumption                      1:09.77 q      
                  32.64     1:09.77 (37.13)                                        
 14 Gagnon, Rachel            SR Assumption                      1:10.02 q      
                  32.66     1:10.02 (37.36)                                        
 15 Scheer, Kindra            FR RWU                             1:10.19 q      
                  32.78     1:10.19 (37.41)                                        
 15 Campbell, Mikayla         SO Assumption                      1:10.19 q      
                  33.28     1:10.19 (36.91)                                        
 17 LaBenski, Emily           FR Rowan                           1:10.21 q      
                  33.26     1:10.21 (36.95)                                        
 18 Canavan, Kayleigh         FR Bryant U                        1:10.26 q      
                  32.83     1:10.26 (37.43)                                        
 19 Wozab, Natalya            FR Brandeis                        1:10.44 q      
                  33.11     1:10.44 (37.33)                                        
 20 Revelas, Ariana           FR Bentley                         1:10.69 q      
                  33.36     1:10.69 (37.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Eggleston, Zoe            SR Wpi Engineers                   1:10.83 q      
                  33.01     1:10.83 (37.82)                                        
 22 Sousa, Abigail            JR RWU                             1:10.98 q      
                  32.94     1:10.98 (38.04)                                        
 23 Edwardson, Emma              Wpi Engineers                   1:11.15 q      
                  33.69     1:11.15 (37.46)                                        
 24 Johnson, McKenzie         SR Assumption                      1:11.31 q      
                  33.74     1:11.31 (37.57)                                        
 25 Day, Bailee               SO Assumption                      1:11.96 q      
                  34.26     1:11.96 (37.70)                                        
 26 Owen, Brianna                Wpi Engineers                   1:12.16 q      
                  33.86     1:12.16 (38.30)                                        
 27 Travers, Kaitlin          JR Wpi Engineers                   1:12.80 q      
                  34.40     1:12.80 (38.40)                                        
 28 Cuevas, Brittany          SR RWU                             1:13.02 q      
                  34.40     1:13.02 (38.62)                                        
 29 Marcucci, Stephanie       SO Wpi Engineers                   1:13.28 q      
                  34.47     1:13.28 (38.81)                                        
 30 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                            1:13.29 q      
                  33.94     1:13.29 (39.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Galer, Ali                SO Stevens                         1:13.77        
                  34.74     1:13.77 (39.03)                                        
 32 Galusha, Taylor           FR Merrimack                       1:14.14        
                  34.40     1:14.14 (39.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Martin, Kelly             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:14.38        
                  35.00     1:14.38 (39.38)                                        
 34 Borges, Sydney            JR RWU                             1:14.57        
                  34.90     1:14.57 (39.67)                                        
 35 McCusker, Cayleigh        JR Rowan                           1:14.85        
                  35.78     1:14.85 (39.07)                                        
 36 Jameson, Brooke           SO Bentley                         1:15.09        
                  35.27     1:15.09 (39.82)                                        
 37 Barry, Kyla               FR Stevens                         1:15.14        
                  36.14     1:15.14 (39.00)                                        
 38 Urquhart, Karina          SR Clark                           1:15.15        
                  35.56     1:15.15 (39.59)                                        
 39 Ells, Caroline            FR Merrimack                       1:15.76        
                  35.59     1:15.76 (40.17)                                        
 40 Despres, Emilie           SO Bryant U                        1:15.84        
                  35.38     1:15.84 (40.46)                                        
 41 Damphousse, Maddie        SO Bentley                         1:16.04        
                  35.84     1:16.04 (40.20)                                        
 42 Brie, Cayla               FR Rowan                           1:16.18        
                  36.12     1:16.18 (40.06)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Shea               Wpi Engineers                   1:16.23        
                  36.00     1:16.23 (40.23)                                        
 44 Lew, Niki                 SR Clark                           1:16.45        
                  36.00     1:16.45 (40.45)                                        
 45 Karnilaw, Mackenzie          Wpi Engineers                   1:16.52        
                  36.32     1:16.52 (40.20)                                        
 46 Shoemaker, Roni           SO Marywood                        1:16.56        
                  37.72     1:16.56 (38.84)                                        
 47 Stevens, Rebecca          FR Merrimack                       1:16.90        
                  35.62     1:16.90 (41.28)                                        
 48 Onishi, Jill              SO Wpi Engineers                   1:17.27        
                  35.75     1:17.27 (41.52)                                        
 49 Coyle, Mary Cate          SO Marywood                        1:17.41        
                  34.85     1:17.41 (42.56)                                        
 50 Wiggins, Chloe            FR Marywood                        1:17.95        
                  36.22     1:17.95 (41.73)                                        
 51 Guldemond, Lea            FR Bentley                         1:18.04        
                  37.19     1:18.04 (40.85)                                        
 52 Wilson, Ireland           JR Merrimack                       1:18.73        
                  36.87     1:18.73 (41.86)                                        
 53 Dandrea, Kaye             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:18.85        
                  36.85     1:18.85 (42.00)                                        
 54 Prosterman, Lara          SR Clark                           1:19.06        
                  37.77     1:19.06 (41.29)                                        
 55 Morra, Emily                 Wpi Engineers                   1:20.19        
                  37.81     1:20.19 (42.38)                                        
 56 Siewert, Mira             SO Clark                           1:20.63        
                  37.51     1:20.63 (43.12)                                        
 57 Collins, Cass                BABC                            1:21.41        
                  38.73     1:21.41 (42.68)                                        
 58 Decker, Madison           FR Merrimack                       1:21.44        
                  38.93     1:21.44 (42.51)                                        
 -- Schlenker, Laura          SR Bentley                              X         
 -- McGahie, Kaitlin          SR Bentley                        X1:10.19        
                  33.01     1:10.19 (37.18)                                        
 -- Harrison-Peters, Jenna    JR Clark                          X1:17.78        
                  37.43     1:17.78 (40.35)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.08  D1A
          52.99  D2A
          53.47  D3A
          55.39  D1B
          55.64  D2B
          57.54  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers          56.52      56.80 D3B     40  
                  26.48       56.80 (30.32)                                        
  2 Grubb, Matt         FR Rowan                  56.99      57.30 D3B     37  
                  26.51       57.30 (30.79)                                        
  3 Kitchen, David      SR RWU                    57.61      57.50 D3B     35  
                  27.08       57.50 (30.42)                                        
  4 Long, Paul          SR Rowan                  57.61      57.52 D3B     34  
                  27.08       57.52 (30.44)                                        
  5 Simunek, Mikey      SR Rowan                  57.78      57.83         33  
                  27.33       57.83 (30.50)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers          57.76      58.12         32  
                  27.23       58.12 (30.89)                                        
  7 Schulte, Benjamin   JR Bryant U               57.88      58.19         31  
                  27.08       58.19 (31.11)                                        
  8 Chen, Dave             Wpi Engineers          58.01      58.27         30  
                  27.46       58.27 (30.81)                                        
  9 Chen, Alex          SR Stevens                58.86      58.64         29  
                  27.72       58.64 (30.92)                                        
 10 Simunek, Joe        FR Rowan                  58.87      58.90         28  
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)                                        
B - Final
 11 McRae, Elie         SR Saint Rose             59.48      58.20         26  
                  26.96       58.20 (31.24)                                        
 12 Jelavic, Roko       FR Saint Rose           1:00.81      58.54         24  
                  27.44       58.54 (31.10)                                        
 13 Gillie, Andrew      JR RWU                    58.89      59.04         22  
                  28.17       59.04 (30.87)                                        
 14 Zanki, Tyler        FR Stevens                59.16      59.33         21  
                  27.85       59.33 (31.48)                                        
 15 Ludeke, Chris       SO Stevens                59.34      59.86         20  
                  28.10       59.86 (31.76)                                        
 16 McGeary, Ryan       SO Bentley              1:01.71    1:00.32         19  
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)                                        
 17 Boyle, Tavish       SO Bryant U             1:01.26    1:00.39         18  
                  28.02     1:00.39 (32.37)                                        
 18 Pronichenko, Anton     BABC                 1:00.27    1:01.03         17  
                  28.01     1:01.03 (33.02)                                        
 19 Babuka, John        FR RWU                  1:00.49    1:01.16         16  
                  28.69     1:01.16 (32.47)                                        
 20 Trozenski, Sam      FR Bentley              1:01.16    1:01.78         14  
                  28.82     1:01.78 (32.96)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sommerville, Georg  JR Bryant U             1:02.67    1:01.79         11  
                  29.00     1:01.79 (32.79)                                        
 22 Holloman, Bill      SO Clark                1:02.28    1:01.81          9  
                  28.82     1:01.81 (32.99)                                        
 23 Schillaci, Matt     FR Rowan                1:02.62    1:02.00          8  
                  29.25     1:02.00 (32.75)                                        
 24 Han, Gene           JR Stevens              1:02.16    1:02.18          7  
                  29.34     1:02.18 (32.84)                                        
 25 Rudel, Chris        FR Stevens              1:02.39    1:02.28          6  
                  29.26     1:02.28 (33.02)                                        
 26 Chow, Jonathan      JR RWU                  1:02.91    1:02.57          5  
                  29.04     1:02.57 (33.53)                                        
 27 Saperstein, Harry      Wpi Engineers        1:03.71    1:03.66          4  
                  30.04     1:03.66 (33.62)                                        
 28 Vesic, Chris        JR Saint Rose           1:04.13    1:03.86          3  
                  29.51     1:03.86 (34.35)                                        
 29 Avrutsky, Rich      JR Brandeis             1:03.58    1:04.65          2  
                  29.43     1:04.65 (35.22)                                        
 30 Avery, Jake         FR Brandeis             1:04.19    1:05.01          1  
                  30.51     1:05.01 (34.50)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.08  D1A
          52.99  D2A
          53.47  D3A
          55.39  D1B
          55.64  D2B
          57.54  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petri, Tim                SR Wpi Engineers                     56.52 qD3B   
                  26.70       56.52 (29.82)                                        
  2 Grubb, Matt               FR Rowan                             56.99 qD3B   
                  25.99       56.99 (31.00)                                        
  3 Long, Paul                SR Rowan                             57.61 q      
                  27.00       57.61 (30.61)                                        
  3 Kitchen, David            SR RWU                               57.61 q      
                  26.79       57.61 (30.82)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers                     57.76 q      
                  27.24       57.76 (30.52)                                        
  6 Simunek, Mikey            SR Rowan                             57.78 q      
                  26.92       57.78 (30.86)                                        
  7 Schulte, Benjamin         JR Bryant U                          57.88 q      
                  26.99       57.88 (30.89)                                        
  8 Chen, Dave                   Wpi Engineers                     58.01 q      
                  27.51       58.01 (30.50)                                        
  9 Chen, Alex                SR Stevens                           58.86 q      
                  27.32       58.86 (31.54)                                        
 10 Simunek, Joe              FR Rowan                             58.87 q      
                  27.47       58.87 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillie, Andrew            JR RWU                               58.89 q      
                  27.99       58.89 (30.90)                                        
 12 Zanki, Tyler              FR Stevens                           59.16 q      
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)                                        
 13 Ludeke, Chris             SO Stevens                           59.34 q      
                  28.04       59.34 (31.30)                                        
 14 McRae, Elie               SR Saint Rose                        59.48 q      
                  27.72       59.48 (31.76)                                        
 15 Pronichenko, Anton           BABC                            1:00.27 q      
                  28.06     1:00.27 (32.21)                                        
 16 Babuka, John              FR RWU                             1:00.49 q      
                  28.14     1:00.49 (32.35)                                        
 17 Jelavic, Roko             FR Saint Rose                      1:00.81 q      
                  28.65     1:00.81 (32.16)                                        
 18 Trozenski, Sam            FR Bentley                         1:01.16 q      
                  28.39     1:01.16 (32.77)                                        
 19 Boyle, Tavish             SO Bryant U                        1:01.26 q      
                  28.32     1:01.26 (32.94)                                        
 20 McGeary, Ryan             SO Bentley                         1:01.71 q      
                  29.58     1:01.71 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Han, Gene                 JR Stevens                         1:02.16 q      
                  29.11     1:02.16 (33.05)                                        
 22 Holloman, Bill            SO Clark                           1:02.28 q      
                  28.94     1:02.28 (33.34)                                        
 23 Rudel, Chris              FR Stevens                         1:02.39 q      
                  29.29     1:02.39 (33.10)                                        
 24 Schillaci, Matt           FR Rowan                           1:02.62 q      
                  28.98     1:02.62 (33.64)                                        
 25 Sommerville, George       JR Bryant U                        1:02.67 q      
                  29.29     1:02.67 (33.38)                                        
 26 Chow, Jonathan            JR RWU                             1:02.91 q      
                  29.78     1:02.91 (33.13)                                        
 27 Avrutsky, Rich            JR Brandeis                        1:03.58 q      
                  29.20     1:03.58 (34.38)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry            Wpi Engineers                   1:03.71 q      
                  29.67     1:03.71 (34.04)                                        
 29 Vesic, Chris              JR Saint Rose                      1:04.13 q      
                  30.11     1:04.13 (34.02)                                        
 30 Avery, Jake               FR Brandeis                        1:04.19 q      
                  30.13     1:04.19 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brodeur, Jonathan         SR Bryant U                        1:04.35        
                  29.98     1:04.35 (34.37)                                        
 32 Grady, Liam               SO Saint Rose                      1:04.97        
                  29.98     1:04.97 (34.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             1:05.41        
                  31.19     1:05.41 (34.22)                                        
 34 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                            1:05.45        
                  30.38     1:05.45 (35.07)                                        
 35 Zimmer, Jerrod            SR Bentley                         1:05.67        
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)                                        
 36 Bandy, Matthew            FR Bentley                         1:05.77        
                  31.73     1:05.77 (34.04)                                        
 37 Nel, Johan                SO Clark                           1:05.78        
                  30.77     1:05.78 (35.01)                                        
 38 Enoksen, Gary             SR Bryant U                        1:06.55        
                  31.01     1:06.55 (35.54)                                        
 39 Romines, Evan             SR Marywood                        1:06.78        
                  31.89     1:06.78 (34.89)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Peter          FR RWU                             1:08.10        
                  32.03     1:08.10 (36.07)                                        
 41 Nelson, Brian             JR Bryant U                        1:08.56        
                  31.95     1:08.56 (36.61)                                        
 42 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      JR Bentley                         1:11.02        
                  32.76     1:11.02 (38.26)                                        
 43 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:12.02        
                  33.60     1:12.02 (38.42)                                        
 44 Bakaj, Jan                SO Bentley                         1:15.88        
                  35.47     1:15.88 (40.41)                                        
 -- Witol, Dennis             SR Bentley                        X1:05.34        
                  30.81     1:05.34 (34.53)                                        
 -- Shafer, Brandon           FR Clark                          X1:10.50        
                  33.40     1:10.50 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.56  D1A
          52.92  D3A
          54.29  D2A
          54.49  D1B
          57.00  D2B
          57.07  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah      JR Stevens                54.89      56.93 D2B     40  
                  27.06       56.93 (29.87)                                        
  2 Torrez, Samantha    SR Bryant U               59.54      57.86         37  
                  27.47       57.86 (30.39)                                        
  3 Almandoz, Andrea    SR RWU                    58.82      58.40         35  
                  26.98       58.40 (31.42)                                        
  4 Alcala Welter, Dom  FR Bryant U             1:00.27      59.41         34  
                  27.77       59.41 (31.64)                                        
  5 Petrozza, Ali       SO Assumption             59.81      59.44         33  
                  28.07       59.44 (31.37)                                        
  6 Gligor, Gabby       SO Rowan                1:00.07      59.45         32  
                  28.08       59.45 (31.37)                                        
  7 Kaczor, Natalia     FR Assumption             59.97      59.56         31  
                  27.80       59.56 (31.76)                                        
  8 Poliseno, Taylor    SR Bryant U               59.30      59.73         30  
                  27.88       59.73 (31.85)                                        
  9 Nardone, Mia        SO Marywood               59.89      59.93         29  
                  28.38       59.93 (31.55)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol            Wpi Engineers          59.84      59.97         28  
                  27.83       59.97 (32.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Buglino, Nikki      SR Saint Rose           1:01.01    1:00.19         26  
                  28.19     1:00.19 (32.00)                                        
 12 Childers, Eva       SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.51    1:00.33         24  
                  28.23     1:00.33 (32.10)                                        
 13 Kaduboski, Kate     SO Bentley              1:01.36    1:00.45         22  
                  28.90     1:00.45 (31.55)                                        
 14 Park, Hwanhee       FR Brandeis             1:00.49    1:00.77         21  
                  28.51     1:00.77 (32.26)                                        
 15 Day, Jenny          JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.38    1:00.78         20  
                  28.50     1:00.78 (32.28)                                        
 16 Viator, Melissa     SO Bentley              1:00.55    1:00.82         19  
                  28.70     1:00.82 (32.12)                                        
 17 Kozikowski, Kelsey  SO Assumption           1:01.37    1:00.99         18  
                  28.71     1:00.99 (32.28)                                        
 18 Reinhardt, Olivia   SR Saint Rose           1:01.16    1:01.26         17  
                  28.53     1:01.26 (32.73)                                        
 19 Martin, Emily       SR Wpi Engineers        1:01.08    1:01.33         16  
                  28.67     1:01.33 (32.66)                                        
 20 Shusta, Caroline    SO Stevens              1:01.23    1:02.15         14  
                  28.42     1:02.15 (33.73)                                        
C - Final
 21 Patterson, Marissa  SR Wpi Engineers        1:02.11    1:00.24         11  
                  28.48     1:00.24 (31.76)                                        
 22 Barr, Court         JR Assumption           1:01.62    1:00.26          9  
                  28.36     1:00.26 (31.90)                                        
 23 Veroneau, Bry       JR Assumption           1:01.95    1:00.30          8  
                  28.68     1:00.30 (31.62)                                        
 24 Broome, Nikki       FR Rowan                1:01.98    1:00.76          7  
                  28.25     1:00.76 (32.51)                                        
 25 Lee, Tricia         SR Assumption           1:01.51    1:01.33          6  
                  28.83     1:01.33 (32.50)                                        
 26 Clemente, Jillian      Wpi Engineers        1:01.57    1:01.46          5  
                  28.70     1:01.46 (32.76)                                        
 27 Omobono, Bella      JR Assumption           1:01.47    1:01.80          4  
                  28.79     1:01.80 (33.01)                                        
 28 Bush, Alyssa        JR RWU                  1:01.81    1:01.99          3  
                  28.88     1:01.99 (33.11)                                        
 29 Kline, Abigail      SO RWU                  1:02.11    1:02.67          2  
                  29.74     1:02.67 (32.93)                                        
 30 Herman, Kylie       SO Brandeis             1:02.18    1:02.74          1  
                  29.51     1:02.74 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.56  D1A
          52.92  D3A
          54.29  D2A
          54.49  D1B
          57.00  D2B
          57.07  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurczyk, Sarah            JR Stevens                           54.89 qD2B   
                  25.62       54.89 (29.27)                                        
  2 Almandoz, Andrea          SR RWU                               58.82 q      
                  27.58       58.82 (31.24)                                        
  3 Poliseno, Taylor          SR Bryant U                          59.30 q      
                  27.72       59.30 (31.58)                                        
  4 Torrez, Samantha          SR Bryant U                          59.54 q      
                  27.88       59.54 (31.66)                                        
  5 Petrozza, Ali             SO Assumption                        59.81 q      
                  28.30       59.81 (31.51)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol                  Wpi Engineers                     59.84 q      
                  27.72       59.84 (32.12)                                        
  7 Nardone, Mia              SO Marywood                          59.89 q      
                  28.44       59.89 (31.45)                                        
  8 Kaczor, Natalia           FR Assumption                        59.97 q      
                  27.85       59.97 (32.12)                                        
  9 Gligor, Gabby             SO Rowan                           1:00.07 q      
                  28.47     1:00.07 (31.60)                                        
 10 Alcala Welter, Domenica   FR Bryant U                        1:00.27 q      
                  28.33     1:00.27 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Hwanhee             FR Brandeis                        1:00.49 q      
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)                                        
 12 Childers, Eva             SR Wpi Engineers                   1:00.51 q      
                  28.31     1:00.51 (32.20)                                        
 13 Viator, Melissa           SO Bentley                         1:00.55 q      
                  28.52     1:00.55 (32.03)                                        
 14 Buglino, Nikki            SR Saint Rose                      1:01.01 q      
                  28.49     1:01.01 (32.52)                                        
 15 Martin, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers                   1:01.08 q      
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)                                        
 16 Reinhardt, Olivia         SR Saint Rose                      1:01.16 q      
                  28.59     1:01.16 (32.57)                                        
 17 Shusta, Caroline          SO Stevens                         1:01.23 q      
                  28.61     1:01.23 (32.62)                                        
 18 Kaduboski, Kate           SO Bentley                         1:01.36 q      
                  29.09     1:01.36 (32.27)                                        
 19 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SO Assumption                      1:01.37 q      
                  28.86     1:01.37 (32.51)                                        
 20 Day, Jenny                JR Wpi Engineers                   1:01.38 q      
                  28.84     1:01.38 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Omobono, Bella            JR Assumption                      1:01.47 q      
                  28.97     1:01.47 (32.50)                                        
 22 Lee, Tricia               SR Assumption                      1:01.51 q      
                  29.05     1:01.51 (32.46)                                        
 23 Clemente, Jillian            Wpi Engineers                   1:01.57 q      
                  28.72     1:01.57 (32.85)                                        
 24 Barr, Court               JR Assumption                      1:01.62 q      
                  28.40     1:01.62 (33.22)                                        
 25 Bush, Alyssa              JR RWU                             1:01.81 q      
                  28.85     1:01.81 (32.96)                                        
 26 Veroneau, Bry             JR Assumption                      1:01.95 q      
                  28.94     1:01.95 (33.01)                                        
 27 Broome, Nikki             FR Rowan                           1:01.98 q      
                  28.84     1:01.98 (33.14)                                        
 27 Webber, Mackenzie         JR RWU                             1:01.98 q      
                  28.16     1:01.98 (33.82)                                        
 29 Patterson, Marissa        SR Wpi Engineers                   1:02.11 q      
                  29.39     1:02.11 (32.72)                                        
 29 Kline, Abigail            SO RWU                             1:02.11 q      
                  29.70     1:02.11 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Herman, Kylie             SO Brandeis                        1:02.18        
                  29.31     1:02.18 (32.87)                                        
 32 Nicholls, Morgan          SO Assumption                      1:02.19        
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 de Oliveira, Sofie           Wpi Engineers                   1:02.20        
                  29.01     1:02.20 (33.19)                                        
 34 Dineva, Polina            JR Rowan                           1:02.38        
                  29.27     1:02.38 (33.11)                                        
 34 Kurtz, Colleen            FR Assumption                      1:02.38        
                  29.82     1:02.38 (32.56)                                        
 36 Ausiannikava, Anastaisiy     Wpi Engineers                   1:02.61        
                  29.20     1:02.61 (33.41)                                        
 37 Seo, Sydney                  Wpi Engineers                   1:02.86        
                  29.10     1:02.86 (33.76)                                        
 38 Morgan, Alice                Wpi Engineers                   1:02.89        
                  29.28     1:02.89 (33.61)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Clark                           1:03.05        
                  30.22     1:03.05 (32.83)                                        
 40 Dillon, Molly             JR Assumption                      1:03.26        
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)                                        
 41 Warren, Anne              JR Bentley                         1:03.27        
                  29.81     1:03.27 (33.46)                                        
 42 Matsco, Anna                 Wpi Engineers                   1:03.53        
                  30.11     1:03.53 (33.42)                                        
 43 Lanam, Rachel             SR Assumption                      1:03.57        
                  29.84     1:03.57 (33.73)                                        
 44 Leopizzi, Amanda          SO RWU                             1:04.19        
                  29.22     1:04.19 (34.97)                                        
 45 Kalletta, Claire          JR RWU                             1:04.27        
                  29.27     1:04.27 (35.00)                                        
 46 Dye, Caitlin              SO Bryant U                        1:04.37        
                  30.08     1:04.37 (34.29)                                        
 47 Chan, Sarah               FR Stevens                         1:04.56        
                  29.73     1:04.56 (34.83)                                        
 48 Quesade Nylen, Lucia      FR Merrimack                       1:04.76        
                  30.74     1:04.76 (34.02)                                        
 49 Hellstern, Nicole         SR Bentley                         1:04.81        
                  29.55     1:04.81 (35.26)                                        
 50 Wilson, Meaghan           FR Stevens                         1:05.22        
                  30.28     1:05.22 (34.94)                                        
 51 Osinski, Sara             SR Bryant U                        1:05.40        
                  30.75     1:05.40 (34.65)                                        
 52 Klein, Casey              FR RWU                             1:05.61        
                  30.11     1:05.61 (35.50)                                        
 53 Stratica, Heather         SR Wpi Engineers                   1:05.71        
                  30.63     1:05.71 (35.08)                                        
 54 Conner, Carrington        FR RWU                             1:06.38        
                  30.14     1:06.38 (36.24)                                        
 55 Moskalow, Gabby           FR Rowan                           1:06.47        
                  30.66     1:06.47 (35.81)                                        
 56 Dougherty, Erin           SR Assumption                      1:06.68        
                  31.26     1:06.68 (35.42)                                        
 56 Mnich, Daria              FR Rowan                           1:06.68        
                  31.23     1:06.68 (35.45)                                        
 58 Leombruno, Rachel         SR Saint Rose                      1:06.69        
                  31.10     1:06.69 (35.59)                                        
 59 Molnar, Delaney           SO Bentley                         1:06.84        
                  31.50     1:06.84 (35.34)                                        
 59 Fournier, Catherine       SR Saint Rose                      1:06.84        
                  30.91     1:06.84 (35.93)                                        
 61 Duckworth, Seychelle      SO Marywood                        1:07.04        
                  31.25     1:07.04 (35.79)                                        
 62 Rohn, Miranda             SR Stevens                         1:07.49        
                  31.40     1:07.49 (36.09)                                        
 63 Bell, Kylie               FR Merrimack                       1:07.78        
                  30.28     1:07.78 (37.50)                                        
 64 Paulus, Courtney          FR Marywood                        1:09.65        
                  32.12     1:09.65 (37.53)                                        
 65 Ham, Mallory                 BABC                            1:10.25        
                  31.94     1:10.25 (38.31)                                        
 65 Bulman, Emma              FR Clark                           1:10.25        
                  33.04     1:10.25 (37.21)                                        
 67 Vaughan, Ariel            SR Clark                           1:10.53        
                  33.04     1:10.53 (37.49)                                        
 68 Decker, Madison           FR Merrimack                       1:10.66        
                  33.46     1:10.66 (37.20)                                        
 69 Katz, Fallon              FR Brandeis                        1:11.89        
                  33.12     1:11.89 (38.77)                                        
 70 Braley, Alana             SO RWU                             1:11.95        
                  33.34     1:11.95 (38.61)                                        
 71 Carson, Jacie             SO Clark                           1:14.47        
                  34.56     1:14.47 (39.91)                                        
 72 Reiske, Ashley            SO Saint Rose                      1:15.38        
                  34.46     1:15.38 (40.92)                                        
 73 Muratori, Amelia          SO Clark                           1:20.98        
                  35.65     1:20.98 (45.33)                                        
 -- Wuerfl, Allie             SR Assumption                     X1:02.88        
                  29.51     1:02.88 (33.37)                                        
 -- Orive, Katina                BABC                           X1:15.69        
                  34.51     1:15.69 (41.18)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.85  D1A
          47.43  D3A
          47.45  D2A
          48.29  D1B
          49.70  D3B
          49.82  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack         SO Wpi Engineers          50.40      49.72 D2B     40  
                  23.19       49.72 (26.53)                                        
  2 Novak, Jesse        SR Rowan                  50.31      49.84         37  
                  23.26       49.84 (26.58)                                        
  3 Tavoletti, Vinny    SO Stevens                49.86      49.98         35  
                  23.30       49.98 (26.68)                                        
  4 Young, Austen       SR Stevens                50.14      50.22         34  
                  23.56       50.22 (26.66)                                        
  5 Maxwell, Brennan    JR Stevens                52.02      50.39         33  
                  23.73       50.39 (26.66)                                        
  6 Nicholas, CJ        FR Saint Rose             51.78      50.80         32  
                  23.92       50.80 (26.88)                                        
  7 Marte, Nick         JR Rowan                  51.91      51.30         31  
                  23.86       51.30 (27.44)                                        
  8 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers          51.61      51.43         30  
                  23.97       51.43 (27.46)                                        
  9 Attile, Trevor      SO Saint Rose             51.97      51.72         29  
                  23.86       51.72 (27.86)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir      FR Brandeis               51.67      53.35         28  
                  24.24       53.35 (29.11)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kayati, Jake        FR Rowan                  52.31      52.31         25  
                  24.91       52.31 (27.40)                                        
 11 Perry, Jackson      SO Wpi Engineers          52.08      52.31         25  
                  24.32       52.31 (27.99)                                        
 13 Feuerstein, Eric    JR Rowan                  52.22      52.34         22  
                  24.38       52.34 (27.96)                                        
 14 Pasqualucci, Gabe   SO RWU                    52.72      52.51         21  
                  24.61       52.51 (27.90)                                        
 15 Olson, Hunter       SO RWU                    52.27      53.09         20  
                  24.47       53.09 (28.62)                                        
 16 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers          52.55      53.20         18.5
                  24.63       53.20 (28.57)                                        
 16 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                   52.42      53.20         18.5
                  24.57       53.20 (28.63)                                        
 18 Shaw, Matt          SO Stevens                52.71      53.49         17  
                  25.10       53.49 (28.39)                                        
 19 Curtin, Colin       JR Bryant U               52.70      53.78         16  
                  25.59       53.78 (28.19)                                        
 20 Marks, Nick         SR Rowan                  52.11      55.02         14  
                  24.77       55.02 (30.25)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sicinski, Adam      SO Rowan                  52.81      52.47         11  
                  24.26       52.47 (28.21)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Colin     SR Bentley                53.59      52.72          9  
                  24.72       52.72 (28.00)                                        
 23 Rosenberger, Danie  FR Stevens                53.20      52.95          8  
                  24.60       52.95 (28.35)                                        
 24 Elenio, Frank       SO Bentley                52.98      53.26          7  
                  24.98       53.26 (28.28)                                        
 25 Lavigne, Nick       FR Stevens                53.10      53.39          6  
                  24.46       53.39 (28.93)                                        
 26 Shellem, John       JR Rowan                  53.78      53.48          5  
                  25.11       53.48 (28.37)                                        
 27 Lackey, Jonas       FR Stevens                53.12      53.64          4  
                  25.00       53.64 (28.64)                                        
 28 Gernhardt, Marc     SO Rowan                  53.60      54.04          3  
                  24.91       54.04 (29.13)                                        
 29 Houghton, Matt      SR Wpi Engineers          53.86      54.58          2  
                  25.02       54.58 (29.56)                                        
 30 Zitelny, Edan       SR Brandeis               53.84      58.25          1  
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.85  D1A
          47.43  D3A
          47.45  D2A
          48.29  D1B
          49.70  D3B
          49.82  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tavoletti, Vinny          SO Stevens                           49.86 q      
                  23.42       49.86 (26.44)                                        
  2 Young, Austen             SR Stevens                           50.14 q      
                  22.80       50.14 (27.34)                                        
  3 Novak, Jesse              SR Rowan                             50.31 q      
                  23.89       50.31 (26.42)                                        
  4 Bauer, Jack               SO Wpi Engineers                     50.40 q      
                  23.44       50.40 (26.96)                                        
  5 Elsayed, Karim            JR Wpi Engineers                     51.61 q      
                  23.72       51.61 (27.89)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            FR Brandeis                          51.67 q      
                  23.96       51.67 (27.71)                                        
  7 Nicholas, CJ              FR Saint Rose                        51.78 q      
                  23.85       51.78 (27.93)                                        
  8 Marte, Nick               JR Rowan                             51.91 q      
                  24.52       51.91 (27.39)                                        
  9 Attile, Trevor            SO Saint Rose                        51.97 q      
                  24.23       51.97 (27.74)                                        
 10 Maxwell, Brennan          JR Stevens                           52.02 q      
                  24.01       52.02 (28.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perry, Jackson            SO Wpi Engineers                     52.08 q      
                  23.93       52.08 (28.15)                                        
 12 Marks, Nick               SR Rowan                             52.11 q      
                  23.97       52.11 (28.14)                                        
 13 Feuerstein, Eric          JR Rowan                             52.22 q      
                  24.31       52.22 (27.91)                                        
 14 Olson, Hunter             SO RWU                               52.27 q      
                  23.76       52.27 (28.51)                                        
 15 Kayati, Jake              FR Rowan                             52.31 q      
                  25.02       52.31 (27.29)                                        
 16 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                              52.42 q      
                  24.36       52.42 (28.06)                                        
 17 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers                     52.55 q      
                  25.07       52.55 (27.48)                                        
 18 Curtin, Colin             JR Bryant U                          52.70 q      
                  24.01       52.70 (28.69)                                        
 19 Shaw, Matt                SO Stevens                           52.71 q      
                  24.56       52.71 (28.15)                                        
 20 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SO RWU                               52.72 q      
                  24.73       52.72 (27.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sicinski, Adam            SO Rowan                             52.81 q      
                  24.11       52.81 (28.70)                                        
 22 Elenio, Frank             SO Bentley                           52.98 q      
                  24.91       52.98 (28.07)                                        
 23 Lavigne, Nick             FR Stevens                           53.10 q      
                  24.39       53.10 (28.71)                                        
 24 Lackey, Jonas             FR Stevens                           53.12 q      
                  24.49       53.12 (28.63)                                        
 25 Rosenberger, Daniel       FR Stevens                           53.20 q      
                  24.98       53.20 (28.22)                                        
 26 Nabavi, Cyrus             FR Bryant U                          53.34 q      
                  25.00       53.34 (28.34)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Colin           SR Bentley                           53.59 q      
                  24.98       53.59 (28.61)                                        
 28 Gernhardt, Marc           SO Rowan                             53.60 q      
                  24.65       53.60 (28.95)                                        
 29 Shellem, John             JR Rowan                             53.78 q      
                  25.01       53.78 (28.77)                                        
 30 Zitelny, Edan             SR Brandeis                          53.84 q      
                  25.09       53.84 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Houghton, Matt            SR Wpi Engineers                     53.86        
                  24.95       53.86 (28.91)                                        
 32 Weber, Eb                 SR Brandeis                          53.93        
                  24.74       53.93 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Czar, Anthony             SR Rowan                             54.14        
                  24.56       54.14 (29.58)                                        
 34 Scherrer, Matthew            Wpi Engineers                     54.32        
                  25.12       54.32 (29.20)                                        
 35 Arcemont, Matt            FR Brandeis                          54.37        
                  25.59       54.37 (28.78)                                        
 36 Boyadjian, Benon          JR Bryant U                          54.44        
                  25.22       54.44 (29.22)                                        
 37 Bartlett, Liam            SR Bentley                           54.48        
                  25.20       54.48 (29.28)                                        
 38 Coffin, Ricky             SR Wpi Engineers                     54.59        
                  25.56       54.59 (29.03)                                        
 39 Grant, Alex                  BABC                              54.98        
                  25.93       54.98 (29.05)                                        
 40 Sannicandro, Mike         FR RWU                               55.00        
                  25.07       55.00 (29.93)                                        
 41 Boyle, Chris              SR Rowan                             55.07        
                  25.74       55.07 (29.33)                                        
 42 Stelmah, Dima             SO Bentley                           55.10        
                  25.88       55.10 (29.22)                                        
 43 Pilaar, Evan              SR Wpi Engineers                     55.19        
                  25.46       55.19 (29.73)                                        
 44 Driscoll, Josh               Wpi Engineers                     55.58        
                  25.79       55.58 (29.79)                                        
 45 Digiaro, Zach             FR Bryant U                          55.67        
                  25.64       55.67 (30.03)                                        
 46 Gross, Joshua             JR Stevens                           55.77        
                  25.70       55.77 (30.07)                                        
 47 Scholl, Bryon             SR Marywood                          55.78        
                  25.96       55.78 (29.82)                                        
 48 Alcala, Fernan            FR RWU                               55.83        
                  26.31       55.83 (29.52)                                        
 49 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                              56.04        
                  25.60       56.04 (30.44)                                        
 50 Ayers, Noah               FR Brandeis                          56.14        
                  26.04       56.14 (30.10)                                        
 51 Shivers, Kevin               BABC                              56.15        
                  25.79       56.15 (30.36)                                        
 52 Gehring, Trevor           JR Wpi Engineers                     56.28        
                  26.13       56.28 (30.15)                                        
 53 Steen, Ben                FR Bryant U                          56.43        
                  25.47       56.43 (30.96)                                        
 54 Hannon, Zachary           SR Bryant U                          56.54        
                  25.41       56.54 (31.13)                                        
 55 McCarthy, Michael            Wpi Engineers                     56.63        
                  26.19       56.63 (30.44)                                        
 56 Laborera, Nico            SO Saint Rose                        57.19        
                  26.42       57.19 (30.77)                                        
 57 Giancola, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers                     57.29        
                  26.55       57.29 (30.74)                                        
 58 Frandsen, Garret          JR Saint Rose                        57.53        
                  26.36       57.53 (31.17)                                        
 59 Saperstein, Harry            Wpi Engineers                     57.56        
                  26.75       57.56 (30.81)                                        
 60 Sullivan, Joey            FR RWU                               57.57        
                  26.63       57.57 (30.94)                                        
 60 Blair, John               FR Bryant U                          57.57        
                  26.80       57.57 (30.77)                                        
 62 Ortega, Julian            SO Clark                             57.67        
                  26.33       57.67 (31.34)                                        
 63 McSorley, Matt            FR Rowan                             57.87        
                  26.26       57.87 (31.61)                                        
 64 Tudda, John               SR Bryant U                          57.89        
                  26.37       57.89 (31.52)                                        
 65 Phelan, Ryan              FR Bentley                           58.16        
                  27.16       58.16 (31.00)                                        
 66 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SO Wpi Engineers                     58.44        
                  27.77       58.44 (30.67)                                        
 67 Freeman, Michael          JR Marywood                          58.78        
                  26.57       58.78 (32.21)                                        
 68 Buderwitz, Joe            SR Marywood                          58.93        
                  27.02       58.93 (31.91)                                        
 69 Lau, Johann               SR Stevens                           59.28        
                  26.26       59.28 (33.02)                                        
 70 Ortega, Sebastian         SO Clark                             59.46        
                  26.96       59.46 (32.50)                                        
 71 Ebersold, William            RWU                               59.57        
                  28.17       59.57 (31.40)                                        
 72 Lee, Gavin                   Wpi Engineers                     59.60        
                  28.08       59.60 (31.52)                                        
 73 Kiveliyk, Vlad            SR Clark                             59.69        
                  27.95       59.69 (31.74)                                        
 74 Hann, Brian               SR RWU                               59.88        
                  27.17       59.88 (32.71)                                        
 75 Murtishaw, William        JR Stevens                         1:00.11        
                  27.36     1:00.11 (32.75)                                        
 76 Quinn, Conor              FR RWU                             1:00.29        
                  28.26     1:00.29 (32.03)                                        
 77 Duncan, Kieran            FR Bryant U                        1:00.37        
                  27.69     1:00.37 (32.68)                                        
 78 Weissberg, Justin         FR Brandeis                        1:00.88        
                  27.68     1:00.88 (33.20)                                        
 79 Sexauer, Cam              SO Rowan                           1:01.54        
                  28.86     1:01.54 (32.68)                                        
 80 Brodeur, Jonathan         SR Bryant U                        1:01.89        
                  28.70     1:01.89 (33.19)                                        
 81 Brody, Sam                SO Clark                           1:03.84        
                  30.17     1:03.84 (33.67)                                        
 -- Ahlmeyer, Matt            SR Bentley                          X55.63        
                  26.23       55.63 (29.40)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin    SR Bentley              1:01.17    1:00.33         40  
                  28.64     1:00.33 (31.69)                                        
  2 Nicholls, Morgan    SO Assumption           1:01.46    1:00.35         37  
                  28.69     1:00.35 (31.66)                                        
  3 Wozab, Natalya      FR Brandeis             1:03.28    1:02.71         35  
                  29.62     1:02.71 (33.09)                                        
  4 Beckford, Gabriana  JR Saint Rose           1:03.65    1:02.87         34  
                  28.99     1:02.87 (33.88)                                        
  5 Glascock, Tori      JR Stevens              1:03.13    1:02.93         33  
                  29.04     1:02.93 (33.89)                                        
  6 McMillen, Jessica   JR Saint Rose           1:04.56    1:03.67         32  
                  28.69     1:03.67 (34.98)                                        
  7 Walsh, Shannon      SR Saint Rose           1:04.89    1:03.69         31  
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)                                        
  8 Toskas, Aerin       JR Assumption           1:04.95    1:04.15         30  
                  28.92     1:04.15 (35.23)                                        
  9 Reinhardt, Olivia   SR Saint Rose           1:03.99    1:04.61         29  
                  30.36     1:04.61 (34.25)                                        
 10 Grant, Allysa       JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.67    1:04.79         28  
                  30.97     1:04.79 (33.82)                                        
B - Final
 11 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers        1:05.35    1:03.60         26  
                  30.10     1:03.60 (33.50)                                        
 12 Barr, Court         JR Assumption           1:05.11    1:04.51         24  
                  29.35     1:04.51 (35.16)                                        
 13 Whitaker, Danielle  SO Bryant U             1:05.72    1:04.74         22  
                  31.00     1:04.74 (33.74)                                        
 14 Ayotte, Jen         FR RWU                  1:06.05    1:05.48         21  
                  30.05     1:05.48 (35.43)                                        
 15 Rangulong, Sydney   FR Assumption           1:06.01    1:05.71         20  
                  30.78     1:05.71 (34.93)                                        
 16 Chan, Sarah         FR Stevens              1:06.37    1:05.75         19  
                  29.70     1:05.75 (36.05)                                        
 17 Gagnon, Rachel      SR Assumption           1:05.29    1:05.80         18  
                  30.18     1:05.80 (35.62)                                        
 18 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                 1:06.29    1:05.88         17  
                  31.15     1:05.88 (34.73)                                        
 19 Sheehan, Julie      SR Rowan                1:05.28    1:06.46         16  
                  29.61     1:06.46 (36.85)                                        
 20 Nitso, Hannah       FR Assumption           1:06.19    1:06.84         14  
                  30.65     1:06.84 (36.19)                                        
C - Final
 21 Revelas, Ariana     FR Bentley              1:06.96    1:05.39         11  
                  31.06     1:05.39 (34.33)                                        
 22 Martin, Kelly       SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.38    1:05.70          9  
                  30.37     1:05.70 (35.33)                                        
 23 Ells, Caroline      FR Merrimack            1:06.52    1:06.03          8  
                  31.17     1:06.03 (34.86)                                        
 24 Kumar, Sasha        FR Clark                1:06.71    1:06.43          7  
                  29.87     1:06.43 (36.56)                                        
 25 Borges, Sydney      JR RWU                  1:07.23    1:06.51          6  
                  30.76     1:06.51 (35.75)                                        
 26 Lew, Niki           SR Clark                1:08.74    1:07.09          5  
                  32.19     1:07.09 (34.90)                                        
 27 Damphousse, Maddie  SO Bentley              1:08.70    1:07.88          4  
                  31.85     1:07.88 (36.03)                                        
 28 Taylor, Andrea      FR Merrimack            1:07.43    1:09.50          3  
                  31.62     1:09.50 (37.88)                                        
 29 Galer, Ali          SO Stevens              1:07.89    1:10.25          2  
                  33.21     1:10.25 (37.04)                                        
 30 Wilson, Meaghan     FR Stevens              1:08.07    1:11.13          1  
                  31.80     1:11.13 (39.33)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin          SR Bentley                         1:01.17 q      
                  29.11     1:01.17 (32.06)                                        
  2 Nicholls, Morgan          SO Assumption                      1:01.46 q      
                  29.34     1:01.46 (32.12)                                        
  3 Glascock, Tori            JR Stevens                         1:03.13 q      
                  28.85     1:03.13 (34.28)                                        
  4 Wozab, Natalya            FR Brandeis                        1:03.28 q      
                  29.87     1:03.28 (33.41)                                        
  5 Beckford, Gabriana        JR Saint Rose                      1:03.65 q      
                  29.41     1:03.65 (34.24)                                        
  6 Reinhardt, Olivia         SR Saint Rose                      1:03.99 q      
                  29.95     1:03.99 (34.04)                                        
  7 McMillen, Jessica         JR Saint Rose                      1:04.56 q      
                  28.55     1:04.56 (36.01)                                        
  8 Grant, Allysa             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:04.67 q      
                  30.06     1:04.67 (34.61)                                        
  9 Walsh, Shannon            SR Saint Rose                      1:04.89 q      
                  30.95     1:04.89 (33.94)                                        
 10 Toskas, Aerin             JR Assumption                      1:04.95 q      
                  29.56     1:04.95 (35.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barr, Court               JR Assumption                      1:05.11 q      
                  29.67     1:05.11 (35.44)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Julie            SR Rowan                           1:05.28 q      
                  29.40     1:05.28 (35.88)                                        
 13 Gagnon, Rachel            SR Assumption                      1:05.29 q      
                  29.76     1:05.29 (35.53)                                        
 14 Eggleston, Zoe            SR Wpi Engineers                   1:05.35 q      
                  31.39     1:05.35 (33.96)                                        
 15 Whitaker, Danielle        SO Bryant U                        1:05.72 q      
                  31.32     1:05.72 (34.40)                                        
 16 Rangulong, Sydney         FR Assumption                      1:06.01 q      
                  30.58     1:06.01 (35.43)                                        
 17 Ayotte, Jen               FR RWU                             1:06.05 q      
                  30.77     1:06.05 (35.28)                                        
 18 Nitso, Hannah             FR Assumption                      1:06.19 q      
                  29.76     1:06.19 (36.43)                                        
 19 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                            1:06.29 q      
                  31.03     1:06.29 (35.26)                                        
 20 Chan, Sarah               FR Stevens                         1:06.37 q      
                  29.78     1:06.37 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martin, Kelly             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:06.38 q      
                  30.59     1:06.38 (35.79)                                        
 22 Ells, Caroline            FR Merrimack                       1:06.52 q      
                  31.80     1:06.52 (34.72)                                        
 23 Kumar, Sasha              FR Clark                           1:06.71 q      
                  30.26     1:06.71 (36.45)                                        
 24 Revelas, Ariana           FR Bentley                         1:06.96 q      
                  32.27     1:06.96 (34.69)                                        
 25 Borges, Sydney            JR RWU                             1:07.23 q      
                  31.39     1:07.23 (35.84)                                        
 26 Taylor, Andrea            FR Merrimack                       1:07.43 q      
                  30.58     1:07.43 (36.85)                                        
 27 Galer, Ali                SO Stevens                         1:07.89 q      
                  31.73     1:07.89 (36.16)                                        
 28 Wilson, Meaghan           FR Stevens                         1:08.07 q      
                  30.70     1:08.07 (37.37)                                        
 29 Damphousse, Maddie        SO Bentley                         1:08.70 q      
                  31.88     1:08.70 (36.82)                                        
 30 Lew, Niki                 SR Clark                           1:08.74 q      
                  32.07     1:08.74 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Micucci, Sarah            SO RWU                             1:09.00        
                  31.35     1:09.00 (37.65)                                        
 32 Scheer, Kindra            FR RWU                             1:09.69        
                  32.86     1:09.69 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stevens, Rebecca          FR Merrimack                       1:09.81        
                  31.70     1:09.81 (38.11)                                        
 34 Basantis, Mandi           SO Rowan                           1:12.97        
                  33.94     1:12.97 (39.03)                                        
 35 Redondo, Patricia         FR Bentley                         1:13.03        
                  33.13     1:13.03 (39.90)                                        
 36 Nack, Abbey               SR Wpi Engineers                   1:13.19        
                  33.07     1:13.19 (40.12)                                        
 37 Peck, Ashley              FR Stevens                         1:15.61        
                  33.91     1:15.61 (41.70)                                        
 -- Dupre, Maddie                BABC                           X1:10.65        
                  33.14     1:10.65 (37.51)                                        
 -- Collins, Cass                BABC                           X1:15.22        
                  37.24     1:15.22 (37.98)                                        
 -- Orive, Katina                BABC                           X1:16.13        
                  35.44     1:16.13 (40.69)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallant, Alex       SO Wpi Engineers          53.26      52.90         40  
                  24.92       52.90 (27.98)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Seth     SR Wpi Engineers          54.39      53.07         37  
                  24.48       53.07 (28.59)                                        
  3 Boains, Johnny      JR Bentley                55.24      54.55         35  
                  25.49       54.55 (29.06)                                        
  4 Swanton, Spenser    SR Stevens                54.61      55.34         34  
                  24.63       55.34 (30.71)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave             Wpi Engineers          54.81      55.44         33  
                  26.48       55.44 (28.96)                                        
  6 Miralda, JP            Wpi Engineers          55.52      55.48         32  
                  25.44       55.48 (30.04)                                        
  7 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers          54.48      56.33         31  
                  26.88       56.33 (29.45)                                        
  8 Wilson, Davis       SR Bentley                56.77      56.71         30  
                  26.55       56.71 (30.16)                                        
  9 Bauer, Andrew       SR Wpi Engineers          55.56    1:01.06         29  
                  27.93     1:01.06 (33.13)                                        
 10 Chen, Alex          SR Stevens                55.57    1:05.25         28  
                  30.81     1:05.25 (34.44)                                        
B - Final
 11 Diamond, Zach       JR Brandeis               56.93      56.68         26  
                  25.95       56.68 (30.73)                                        
 12 Czajkowski, Piotr   SO Saint Rose             56.86      56.89         24  
                  26.16       56.89 (30.73)                                        
 13 Alkaya, Alper       FR Bentley                58.32      56.98         22  
                  25.71       56.98 (31.27)                                        
 14 Marchese, Paul      JR RWU                    58.07      57.25         21  
                  26.48       57.25 (30.77)                                        
 15 Sommerville, Georg  JR Bryant U               57.25      57.41         20  
                  27.12       57.41 (30.29)                                        
 16 Schrama, Dylan      SO Clark                  58.94      57.75         19  
                  26.26       57.75 (31.49)                                        
 17 Pronichenko, Anton     BABC                   58.52      57.85         18  
                  28.21       57.85 (29.64)                                        
 18 Massar, Chris       JR Wpi Engineers          59.15      58.21         17  
                  26.48       58.21 (31.73)                                        
 19 Chow, Jonathan      JR RWU                    58.96      59.00         16  
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)                                        
 20 Zanki, Tyler        FR Stevens                57.62      59.43         14  
                  27.93       59.43 (31.50)                                        
C - Final
 21 Zimmer, Jerrod      SR Bentley                59.21      58.31         11  
                  27.51       58.31 (30.80)                                        
 22 Avery, Jake         FR Brandeis               59.91      59.44          9  
                  27.58       59.44 (31.86)                                        
 23 Yancey, Wes         FR Marywood             1:02.45    1:00.63          8  
                  27.12     1:00.63 (33.51)                                        
 24 Campbell, Alex      SR RWU                  1:02.16    1:00.90          7  
                  27.51     1:00.90 (33.39)                                        
 25 Phelan, Ryan        FR Bentley              1:02.90    1:02.79          6  
                  28.42     1:02.79 (34.37)                                        
 26 Smith, Richard      JR Saint Rose           1:03.46    1:02.85          5  
                  28.31     1:02.85 (34.54)                                        
 27 Liscord, Noah       SO Clark                1:04.64    1:03.46          4  
                  29.40     1:03.46 (34.06)                                        
 28 Bakaj, Jan          SO Bentley              1:07.25    1:03.81          3  
                  28.61     1:03.81 (35.20)                                        
 29 Nelson, Brian       JR Bryant U             1:04.72    1:04.64          2  
                  31.51     1:04.64 (33.13)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallant, Alex             SO Wpi Engineers                     53.26 q      
                  25.11       53.26 (28.15)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Seth           SR Wpi Engineers                     54.39 q      
                  24.45       54.39 (29.94)                                        
  3 Petri, Tim                SR Wpi Engineers                     54.48 q      
                  26.16       54.48 (28.32)                                        
  4 Swanton, Spenser          SR Stevens                           54.61 q      
                  24.80       54.61 (29.81)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave                   Wpi Engineers                     54.81 q      
                  26.00       54.81 (28.81)                                        
  6 Boains, Johnny            JR Bentley                           55.24 q      
                  25.75       55.24 (29.49)                                        
  7 Miralda, JP                  Wpi Engineers                     55.52 q      
                  25.46       55.52 (30.06)                                        
  8 Bauer, Andrew             SR Wpi Engineers                     55.56 q      
                  25.24       55.56 (30.32)                                        
  9 Chen, Alex                SR Stevens                           55.57 q      
                  26.56       55.57 (29.01)                                        
 10 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                              55.82 q      
                  26.41       55.82 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Davis             SR Bentley                           56.77 q      
                  26.32       56.77 (30.45)                                        
 12 Czajkowski, Piotr         SO Saint Rose                        56.86 q      
                  25.84       56.86 (31.02)                                        
 13 Diamond, Zach             JR Brandeis                          56.93 q      
                  26.32       56.93 (30.61)                                        
 14 Sommerville, George       JR Bryant U                          57.25 q      
                  26.85       57.25 (30.40)                                        
 15 Zanki, Tyler              FR Stevens                           57.62 q      
                  27.43       57.62 (30.19)                                        
 16 Marchese, Paul            JR RWU                               58.07 q      
                  26.04       58.07 (32.03)                                        
 17 Alkaya, Alper             FR Bentley                           58.32 q      
                  25.72       58.32 (32.60)                                        
 18 Pronichenko, Anton           BABC                              58.52 q      
                  28.92       58.52 (29.60)                                        
 19 Schrama, Dylan            SO Clark                             58.94 q      
                  26.50       58.94 (32.44)                                        
 20 Chow, Jonathan            JR RWU                               58.96 q      
                  28.07       58.96 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Massar, Chris             JR Wpi Engineers                     59.15 q      
                  27.23       59.15 (31.92)                                        
 22 Zimmer, Jerrod            SR Bentley                           59.21 q      
                  27.73       59.21 (31.48)                                        
 23 Avery, Jake               FR Brandeis                          59.91 q      
                  27.90       59.91 (32.01)                                        
 24 Campbell, Alex            SR RWU                             1:02.16 q      
                  27.88     1:02.16 (34.28)                                        
 25 Yancey, Wes               FR Marywood                        1:02.45 q      
                  28.71     1:02.45 (33.74)                                        
 26 Phelan, Ryan              FR Bentley                         1:02.90 q      
                  28.73     1:02.90 (34.17)                                        
 27 Smith, Richard            JR Saint Rose                      1:03.46 q      
                  28.38     1:03.46 (35.08)                                        
 28 Liscord, Noah             SO Clark                           1:04.64 q      
                  30.32     1:04.64 (34.32)                                        
 29 Nelson, Brian             JR Bryant U                        1:04.72 q      
                  31.12     1:04.72 (33.60)                                        
 30 Bakaj, Jan                SO Bentley                         1:07.25 q      
                  31.24     1:07.25 (36.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lucero, Jack                 BABC                             X57.80        
                  27.12       57.80 (30.68)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burdick, Ann        SO Bryant U              380.40     430.65         40  
  2 Jennings, Stephani  SO Bryant U              368.35     391.25         37  
  3 Ekman, Paris           BABC                  333.90     364.60         35  
  4 Amoroso, Tess          BABC                  339.70     362.80         34  
  5 Bender, Kristen     JR Wpi Engineers         341.20     354.40         33  
  6 Stemen, Carissa     SO Bryant U              343.80     327.65         32  
  7 Lewis, Ashley          Bryant U              329.80     326.25         31  
  8 Poskus, Haley       JR Wpi Engineers         317.70     323.50         30  
  9 Snyder, Courtney    JR Marywood              279.05     295.55         29  
 10 Finkbinder, Corrin  FR Rowan                 308.20     289.45         28  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burdick, Ann              SO Bryant U                         380.40 q      
  2 Jennings, Stephanie       SO Bryant U                         368.35 q      
  3 Stemen, Carissa           SO Bryant U                         343.80 q      
  4 Bender, Kristen           JR Wpi Engineers                    341.20 q      
  5 Amoroso, Tess                BABC                             339.70 q      
  6 Ekman, Paris                 BABC                             333.90 q      
  7 Lewis, Ashley                Bryant U                         329.80 q      
  8 Poskus, Haley             JR Wpi Engineers                    317.70 q      
  9 Finkbinder, Corrine       FR Rowan                            308.20 q      
 10 Snyder, Courtney          JR Marywood                         279.05 q      
 11 Freudberg, Rose           FR Brandeis                         272.45        
 12 Mittelman, Alexis            Wpi Engineers                    246.15        
 13 Creazzo, Gabby            SR Marywood                         241.90        
 14 Clark, Lauren             FR Clark                            233.90        
 15 Whitehorn, Leigh             Wpi Engineers                    226.85        
 16 Karp, Genna               JR Brandeis                         133.15        
 -- Logozzo, Caroline         FR Bentley                         X168.85        
 -- Carrion, Maxine           FR Marywood                        X133.50        
 -- Cabello Gorena, Monica       BABC                             X90.20        
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jon         SR Rowan                 479.70     471.50         40  
  2 Piacente, Sean      JR Rowan                 480.25     453.30         37  
  3 Sullivan, Kevin     SO Bryant U              395.25     404.25         35  
  4 Coleman, Gregory    SR Bentley               399.00     402.70         34  
  5 Melanson, Randy     JR Wpi Engineers         388.55     388.40         33  
  6 Vogel, Zach            Bryant U              434.75     385.30         32  
  7 Suarez, Matthew     SR Wpi Engineers         340.85     347.50         31  
  8 Cilia, Nick         SR Bentley               343.25     332.25         30  
  9 Lautenschlager, Co  JR RWU                   339.10     319.15         29  
 10 Castiglione, Steve  JR Clark                 353.90     306.75         28  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piacente, Sean            JR Rowan                            480.25 q      
  2 Morris, Jon               SR Rowan                            479.70 q      
  3 Vogel, Zach                  Bryant U                         434.75 q      
  4 Coleman, Gregory          SR Bentley                          399.00 q      
  5 Sullivan, Kevin           SO Bryant U                         395.25 q      
  6 Melanson, Randy           JR Wpi Engineers                    388.55 q      
  7 Castiglione, Steven       JR Clark                            353.90 q      
  8 Cilia, Nick               SR Bentley                          343.25 q      
  9 Suarez, Matthew           SR Wpi Engineers                    340.85 q      
 10 Lautenschlager, Connor    JR RWU                              339.10 q      
 11 Barrasso, Matt            FR Rowan                            337.95        
 12 Seabrook, Josh            SO RWU                              331.95        
 13 Coran, Ryan               JR Wpi Engineers                    329.25        
 14 Stonier, Justin           SO Marywood                         313.80        
 15 Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers                    303.80        
 16 Trefry, Jason                BABC                             246.10        
 17 Moneti, Marco             SO Clark                            233.40        
 18 Zucker, Sam               JR Brandeis                         225.20        
 19 Orr, Alex                 SR Bentley                          198.45        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:33.89  D1A
        3:35.31  D1B
        3:41.59  D2A
        3:51.95  D3B
        3:52.67  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:53.19         80  
     1) Jones, Courtney SO              2) Prescott, Katie JR             
     3) Jurczyk, Sarah JR               4) Caruso, Danielle SR            
                  29.11       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.02 (30.82)   2:05.51 (1:06.31)
        2:30.94 (25.43)     3:00.96 (55.45)     3:25.91 (24.95)     3:53.19 (52.23)
  2 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:54.38         74  
     1) Salzano, Nicole JR              2) Brant, Eliza FR                
     3) Torrez, Samantha SR             4) Rice, Jillian SO               
                  29.02       59.18 (59.18)     1:30.29 (31.11)   2:06.21 (1:07.03)
        2:32.45 (26.24)     3:02.98 (56.77)     3:27.51 (24.53)     3:54.38 (51.40)
  3 Rowan University  'A'                                  3:58.72         70  
     1) Karpinski, Bianca FR            2) Howarth, Bailey FR             
     3) Gligor, Gabby SO                4) Coughlan, Miranda SO           
                  29.47   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:32.25 (30.99)   2:07.74 (1:06.48)
        2:35.00 (27.26)     3:07.00 (59.26)     3:31.57 (24.57)     3:58.72 (51.72)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                                4:01.26         68  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate SO              2) Niemiec, Emily JR              
     3) Viator, Melissa SO              4) McGahie, Kaitlin SR            
                  29.35   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:31.58 (31.24)   2:09.09 (1:08.75)
        2:36.43 (27.34)     3:08.23 (59.14)     3:33.82 (25.59)     4:01.26 (53.03)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                                4:03.44         66  
     1) Johnstone, Kelsey FR            2) Nicholls, Morgan SO            
     3) Petrozza, Ali SO                4) Wuerfl, Allie SR               
                  29.41   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:32.22 (31.92)   2:09.01 (1:08.71)
        2:36.84 (27.83)     3:08.62 (59.61)     3:34.68 (26.06)     4:03.44 (54.82)
  6 Bryant University  'B'                                 4:03.52         64  
     1) Scifo, Alaina FR                2) Canavan, Kayleigh FR           
     3) Poliseno, Taylor SR             4) Watson, Valeria JR             
                  29.38       59.82 (59.82)     1:31.08 (31.26)   2:08.33 (1:08.51)
        2:35.90 (27.57)   3:09.49 (1:01.16)     3:34.99 (25.50)     4:03.52 (54.03)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    4:04.34         62  
     1) Patterson, Marissa SR           2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Martin, Emily SR               
                  29.33   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:32.90 (32.30)   2:10.11 (1:09.51)
        2:37.55 (27.44)     3:10.10 (59.99)     3:35.21 (25.11)     4:04.34 (54.24)
  8 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         4:04.41         60  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana JR           2) Walsh, Shannon SR              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia SR            4) Leombruno, Rachel SR           
                  29.68   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:32.00 (31.68)   2:07.96 (1:07.64)
        2:35.76 (27.80)   3:09.55 (1:01.59)     3:35.86 (26.31)     4:04.41 (54.86)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'                         4:04.69         58  
     1) Nolte, Hannah JR                2) Sweeney, Kenzie FR             
     3) Almandoz, Andrea SR             4) Richards, Shantelle JR         
                  29.06   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:33.28 (32.62)   2:11.28 (1:10.62)
        2:38.09 (26.81)     3:09.64 (58.36)     3:35.56 (25.92)     4:04.69 (55.05)
 10 Bryant University  'C'                      4:07.08    4:05.03         56  
     1) Dye, Caitlin SO                 2) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica FR      4) Daly, Erin SR                  
                  29.63   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:32.28 (32.15)   2:08.83 (1:08.70)
        2:36.46 (27.63)     3:08.56 (59.73)     3:35.32 (26.76)     4:05.03 (56.47)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    4:05.56         52  
     1) Seo, Sydney                     2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) Childers, Eva SR                4) Reyman, Thea JR                
                  29.64   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:33.55 (32.28)   2:10.08 (1:08.81)
        2:38.31 (28.23)   3:10.91 (1:00.83)     3:36.77 (25.86)     4:05.56 (54.65)
 12 Assumption College  'B'                                4:05.80         46  
     1) Morgan, Niamh JR                2) Holmes, Abbey FR               
     3) Kaczor, Natalia FR              4) Lee, Tricia SR                 
                  29.07   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:32.72 (32.25)   2:10.96 (1:10.49)
        2:38.54 (27.58)   3:11.33 (1:00.37)     3:37.30 (25.97)     4:05.80 (54.47)
 12 Rowan University  'B'                                  4:05.80         46  
     1) Bambrick, Alex FR               2) Miller, Megan FR               
     3) Broome, Nikki FR                4) Sheehan, Julie SR              
                  29.45   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:32.83 (31.59)   2:10.62 (1:09.38)
        2:38.46 (27.84)   3:11.64 (1:01.02)     3:37.61 (25.97)     4:05.80 (54.16)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    4:06.21         42  
     1) Fairman, Izzy FR                2) Prinz, Laurie SO               
     3) Glascock, Tori JR               4) Geyer, Sam SO                  
                  30.53   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:34.80 (32.35)   2:12.12 (1:09.67)
        2:39.62 (27.50)   3:12.33 (1:00.21)     3:37.85 (25.52)     4:06.21 (53.88)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         4:07.88    4:10.85         40  
     1) Morgan, Alice                   2) Edwardson, Emma                
     3) Day, Jenny JR                   4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  30.18   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:35.53 (33.18)   2:14.08 (1:11.73)
        2:42.22 (28.14)   3:15.24 (1:01.16)     3:41.52 (26.28)     4:10.85 (55.61)
 16 Roger Williams University  'B'                         4:11.30         38  
     1) Earley, Shannon SR              2) Sousa, Abigail JR              
     3) Bush, Alyssa JR                 4) Callahan, Erin FR              
                  30.02   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:33.99 (32.96)   2:12.60 (1:11.57)
        2:41.73 (29.13)   3:15.86 (1:03.26)     3:42.41 (26.55)     4:11.30 (55.44)
 17 Assumption College  'C'                     4:16.23    4:11.51         36  
     1) Barr, Court JR                  2) Gagnon, Rachel SR              
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO           4) Omobono, Bella JR              
                  30.67   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:35.91 (32.40)   2:14.31 (1:10.80)
        2:42.76 (28.45)   3:15.15 (1:00.84)     3:32.12 (16.97)     4:11.51 (56.36)
 18 Assumption College  'D'                     4:08.71    4:11.88         34  
     1) Dillon, Molly JR                2) Johnson, McKenzie SR           
     3) Lanam, Rachel SR                4) Kurtz, Colleen FR              
                  30.62   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:35.67 (33.71)   2:14.54 (1:12.58)
        2:43.30 (28.76)   3:16.53 (1:01.99)     3:43.21 (26.68)     4:11.88 (55.35)
 19 Brandeis University  'A'                               4:15.04         32  
     1) Zheku, Philippa FR              2) Wozab, Natalya FR              
     3) Park, Hwanhee FR                4) Herman, Kylie SO               
                  31.04   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:36.43 (32.74)   2:14.42 (1:10.73)
        2:43.22 (28.80)   3:17.87 (1:03.45)     3:44.81 (26.94)     4:15.04 (57.17)
 20 Bentley University  'B'                                4:15.37         28  
     1) Schlenker, Laura SR             2) Revelas, Ariana FR             
     3) Warren, Anne JR                 4) Guldemond, Lea FR              
                  31.36   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:36.16 (31.89)   2:13.76 (1:09.49)
        2:42.60 (28.84)   3:18.63 (1:04.87)     3:45.60 (26.97)     4:15.37 (56.74)
 21 Merrimack College  'A'                                 4:17.05        
     1) McGowan, Maeve SO               2) Stevens, Rebecca FR            
     3) Quesade Nylen, Lucia FR         4) Towle, Sam SO                  
                  30.58   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:38.17 (35.62)   2:19.24 (1:16.69)
        2:48.57 (29.33)   3:22.61 (1:03.37)     3:48.32 (25.71)     4:17.05 (54.44)
 22 Roger Williams University  'C'              4:17.10    4:17.10        
     1) Klein, Casey FR                 2) Scheer, Kindra FR              
     3) Kline, Abigail SO               4) Leopizzi, Amanda SO            
 23 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         4:17.34    4:17.34        
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Barry, Kyla FR                 
     3) Shusta, Caroline SO             4) Zdesar, Samantha FR            
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         4:17.39    4:17.39        
     1) Bushell, Julia SR               2) Marcucci, Stephanie SO         
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie              4) Gonyea, Cailin                 
 25 Assumption College  'E'                     4:14.11    4:17.50        
     1) LaQue, Sydney FR                2) Day, Bailee SO                 
     3) Veroneau, Bry JR                4) Quirk, Shannon SO              
                  31.29   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:36.90 (32.97)   2:15.83 (1:11.90)
        2:45.29 (29.46)   3:19.67 (1:03.84)     3:47.41 (27.74)     4:17.50 (57.83)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         4:17.52    4:17.52        
     1) Morgan, Alice                   2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie            
     3) Clemente, Jillian               4) Freud, Jamie JR                
 27 Marywood University  'A'                               4:19.84        
     1) Randolph, Julia SO              2) Wiggins, Chloe FR              
     3) Nardone, Mia SO                 4) Cobb, Virginia JR              
                  31.65   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:40.14 (34.63)   2:22.75 (1:17.24)
        2:51.12 (28.37)   3:23.93 (1:01.18)     3:49.74 (25.81)     4:19.84 (55.91)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                  4:20.72        
     1) Kumar, Sasha FR                 2) Urquhart, Karina SR            
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
                  31.99   1:06.78 (1:06.78)     1:42.21 (35.43)   2:22.55 (1:15.77)
        2:51.29 (28.74)   3:24.17 (1:01.62)     3:51.00 (26.83)     4:20.72 (56.55)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         4:22.45        
     1) McDermott, Madeline FR          2) Ficano, Gabrialla FR           
     3) Buglino, Nikki SR               4) Keddy, McKenzie SR             
                  33.29   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:43.42 (33.43)   2:21.50 (1:11.51)
        2:49.16 (27.66)   3:21.80 (1:00.30)     3:50.83 (29.03)   4:22.45 (1:00.65)
 30 Rowan University  'C'                       4:23.90    4:23.90        
     1) Burke, Amanda JR                2) LaBenski, Emily FR             
     3) Mnich, Daria FR                 4) Brie, Cayla FR                 
 31 Merrimack College  'B'                                 4:28.61        
     1) Taylor, Andrea FR               2) Wilson, Ireland JR             
     3) Canjura, Alison FR              4) Bell, Kylie FR                 
                  32.72   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:42.45 (35.77)   2:24.59 (1:17.91)
        2:54.13 (29.54)   3:28.79 (1:04.20)     3:57.35 (28.56)     4:28.61 (59.82)
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         4:29.97    4:29.97        
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SO            2) Onishi, Jill SO                
     3) Martin, Kelly SO                4) Matsco, Emily JR               
 33 Bentley University  'C'                     4:30.41    4:30.41        
     1) Weiner, Emily FR                2) Jameson, Brooke SO             
     3) Hellstern, Nicole SR            4) Rauch, Hannah SO               
 34 Brandeis University  'B'                               4:35.79        
     1) Sheinhait, Amy JR               2) Greer, Sabrina SO              
     3) Katz, Fallon FR                 4) Damsky, Abby JR                
                  32.47   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:44.06 (38.35)   2:26.79 (1:21.08)
        2:58.94 (32.15)   3:37.72 (1:10.93)     4:04.73 (27.01)     4:35.79 (58.07)
 35 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         4:36.52    4:36.52        
     1) Myers, Jordan                   2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin JR             4) Matsco, Anna                   
 36 Clark University  'B'                                  4:37.64        
     1) Bulman, Emma FR                 2) Prosterman, Lara SR            
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SR               4) Lew, Niki SR                   
                  34.38   1:10.47 (1:10.47)     1:46.62 (36.15)   2:28.04 (1:17.57)
        2:59.37 (31.33)   3:37.50 (1:09.46)     4:06.05 (28.55)   4:37.64 (1:00.14)
 37 Babson College  'A'                                    4:41.50        
     1) Dupre, Maddie                   2) Collins, Cass                  
     3) Ham, Mallory                    4) Orive, Katina                  
                  35.14   1:11.57 (1:11.57)     1:48.50 (36.93)   2:31.31 (1:19.74)
        3:02.65 (31.34)   3:40.93 (1:09.62)     4:09.75 (28.82)   4:41.50 (1:00.57)
 -- Marywood University  'B'                                    DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Carwell, Shanna JR              2) Shoemaker, Roni SO             
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle SO         4) Coyle, Mary Cate SO            
                  34.97   1:12.71 (1:12.71)     1:48.45 (35.74)   2:28.32 (1:15.61)
        2:58.42 (30.10)   3:34.36 (1:06.04)     4:00.90 (26.54)          DQ (56.58)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:33.89  D1A
        3:35.31  D1B
        3:41.59  D2A
        3:51.95  D3B
        3:52.67  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant University  'C'                                       4:07.08 q      
     1) Dye, Caitlin SO                 2) Whitaker, Danielle SO          
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica FR      4) Daly, Erin SR                  
                  29.38       59.73 (59.73)     1:32.35 (32.62)   2:09.15 (1:09.42)
        2:37.36 (28.21)   3:10.75 (1:01.60)     3:37.65 (26.90)     4:07.08 (56.33)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          4:07.88 q      
     1) Hanson, Olivia                  2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  30.12   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:35.00 (32.37)   2:12.32 (1:09.69)
        2:40.05 (27.73)     3:12.03 (59.71)     3:38.40 (26.37)     4:07.88 (55.85)
  3 Assumption College  'D'                                      4:08.71 q      
     1) Dillon, Molly JR                2) Johnson, McKenzie SR           
     3) Petrozza, Ali SO                4) Kurtz, Colleen FR              
                  30.46   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:35.32 (33.43)   2:13.65 (1:11.76)
        2:41.54 (27.89)   3:13.71 (1:00.06)     3:40.19 (26.48)     4:08.71 (55.00)
  4 Assumption College  'E'                                      4:14.11 q      
     1) LaQue, Sydney FR                2) Day, Bailee SO                 
     3) Lanam, Rachel SR                4) Rangulong, Sydney FR           
                  30.58   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:35.31 (32.98)   2:13.45 (1:11.12)
        2:42.83 (29.38)   3:16.36 (1:02.91)     3:43.64 (27.28)     4:14.11 (57.75)
  5 Assumption College  'C'                                      4:16.23 q      
     1) Toskas, Aerin JR                2) Gagnon, Rachel SR              
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SO           4) Omobono, Bella JR              
                  32.00   1:07.05 (1:07.05)     1:39.36 (32.31)   2:18.25 (1:11.20)
        2:46.81 (28.56)   3:19.72 (1:01.47)     3:46.55 (26.83)     4:16.23 (56.51)
  6 Roger Williams University  'C'                               4:17.10 q      
     1) Klein, Casey FR                 2) Scheer, Kindra FR              
     3) Kline, Abigail SO               4) Leopizzi, Amanda SO            
                  30.78   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:37.53 (34.28)   2:16.74 (1:13.49)
        2:45.32 (28.58)   3:18.86 (1:02.12)     3:46.50 (27.64)     4:17.10 (58.24)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          4:17.34 q      
     1) Hendershot, Claire SR           2) Barry, Kyla FR                 
     3) Shusta, Caroline SO             4) Zdesar, Samantha FR            
                  30.83   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:38.99 (35.03)   2:19.34 (1:15.38)
        2:47.18 (27.84)   3:20.71 (1:01.37)     3:47.48 (26.77)     4:17.34 (56.63)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          4:17.39 q      
     1) Bushell, Julia SR               2) Marcucci, Stephanie SO         
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie              4) Gonyea, Cailin                 
                  31.37   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:38.57 (33.47)   2:17.65 (1:12.55)
        2:46.61 (28.96)   3:20.39 (1:02.74)     3:47.66 (27.27)     4:17.39 (57.00)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          4:17.52 q      
     1) Morgan, Alice                   2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie            
     3) Clemente, Jillian               4) Freud, Jamie JR                
                  30.29   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:38.68 (36.40)   2:19.97 (1:17.69)
        2:48.32 (28.35)   3:21.56 (1:01.59)     3:48.20 (26.64)     4:17.52 (55.96)
 10 Rowan University  'C'                                        4:23.90 q      
     1) Burke, Amanda JR                2) LaBenski, Emily FR             
     3) Mnich, Daria FR                 4) Brie, Cayla FR                 
                  30.16   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:36.06 (34.21)   2:14.55 (1:12.70)
        2:45.38 (30.83)   3:21.27 (1:06.72)     3:50.25 (28.98)   4:23.90 (1:02.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          4:29.97 q      
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SO            2) Onishi, Jill SO                
     3) Martin, Kelly SO                4) Matsco, Emily JR               
                  34.25   1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:44.42 (34.99)   2:26.74 (1:17.31)
        2:56.96 (30.22)   3:32.02 (1:05.28)     3:59.35 (27.33)     4:29.97 (57.95)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                                      4:30.41 q      
     1) Weiner, Emily FR                2) Jameson, Brooke SO             
     3) Hellstern, Nicole SR            4) Rauch, Hannah SO               
                  34.38   1:10.86 (1:10.86)     1:47.18 (36.32)   2:28.39 (1:17.53)
        2:57.91 (29.52)   3:34.02 (1:05.63)     4:01.21 (27.19)     4:30.41 (56.39)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          4:36.52 q      
     1) Myers, Jordan                   2) Dandrea, Kaye JR               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin JR             4) Matsco, Anna                   
                  34.07   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:48.77 (37.71)   2:32.09 (1:21.03)
        3:03.08 (30.99)   3:38.17 (1:06.08)     4:06.63 (28.46)     4:36.52 (58.35)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.33  D1A
        3:10.16  D1B
        3:11.20  D2A
        3:20.76  D2B
        3:23.13  D3B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    3:22.92 D3B     80  
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) Petri, Tim SR                  
     3) Elsayed, Karim JR               4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  24.90       51.50 (51.50)     1:17.70 (26.20)     1:47.69 (56.19)
        2:10.89 (23.20)     2:37.95 (50.26)     2:58.95 (21.00)     3:22.92 (44.97)
  2 Rowan University  'A'                                  3:24.13         74  
     1) Lawton, Dan SO                  2) Grubb, Matt FR                 
     3) Marte, Nick JR                  4) Novak, Jesse SR                
                  24.82       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.87 (25.75)     1:49.40 (57.28)
        2:12.54 (23.14)     2:40.70 (51.30)     3:01.45 (20.75)     3:24.13 (43.43)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:25.27         70  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny SO             2) Chen, Alex SR                  
     3) Young, Austen SR                4) Gehenio, Ethan JR              
                  25.02       52.09 (52.09)     1:19.28 (27.19)     1:50.16 (58.07)
        2:13.04 (22.88)     2:39.84 (49.68)     3:01.17 (21.33)     3:25.27 (45.43)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:26.65         68  
     1) Curtin, Colin JR                2) Schulte, Benjamin JR           
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus FR                4) Hannon, Zachary SR             
                  24.98       51.45 (51.45)     1:16.93 (25.48)     1:46.86 (55.41)
        2:10.48 (23.62)     2:38.32 (51.46)     3:00.67 (22.35)     3:26.65 (48.33)
  5 Rowan University  'B'                                  3:28.83         66  
     1) Sicinski, Adam SO               2) Long, Paul SR                  
     3) Feuerstein, Eric JR             4) Wojtowicz, Nate SO             
                  25.51       53.10 (53.10)     1:19.54 (26.44)     1:50.35 (57.25)
        2:14.14 (23.79)     2:41.56 (51.21)     3:03.67 (22.11)     3:28.83 (47.27)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                         3:29.44         64  
     1) Olson, Hunter SO                2) Kitchen, David SR              
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabe SO            4) Sannicandro, Mike FR           
                  25.47       52.80 (52.80)     1:18.96 (26.16)     1:49.92 (57.12)
        2:13.93 (24.01)     2:41.25 (51.33)     3:04.02 (22.77)     3:29.44 (48.19)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    3:30.21         62  
     1) Fuller, Sam SO                  2) Zanki, Tyler FR                
     3) Maxwell, Brennan JR             4) Burk, Matt JR                  
                  25.70       52.43 (52.43)     1:20.01 (27.58)     1:52.29 (59.86)
        2:15.84 (23.55)     2:43.01 (50.72)     3:05.24 (22.23)     3:30.21 (47.20)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:33.90    3:31.63         60  
     1) Sholander, Doug SR              2) Ludeke, Chris SO               
     3) Shaw, Matt SO                   4) Lackey, Jonas FR               
                  25.95       53.75 (53.75)     1:20.58 (26.83)     1:51.99 (58.24)
        2:16.38 (24.39)     2:44.88 (52.89)     3:07.16 (22.28)     3:31.63 (46.75)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    3:31.80         58  
     1) Houghton, Matt SR               2) Chen, Dave                     
     3) Perry, Jackson SO               4) Kelleher, Andrew SR            
                  25.60       53.90 (53.90)     1:21.14 (27.24)     1:53.46 (59.56)
        2:16.98 (23.52)     2:45.02 (51.56)     3:07.14 (22.12)     3:31.80 (46.78)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         3:32.19         56  
     1) Laborera, Nico SO               2) McRae, Elie SR                 
     3) Nicholas, CJ FR                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr SO           
                  26.34       54.73 (54.73)     1:21.35 (26.62)     1:53.22 (58.49)
        2:16.92 (23.70)     2:44.23 (51.01)     3:07.26 (23.03)     3:32.19 (47.96)
 11 Bentley University  'A'                                3:33.17         52  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod FR             2) McGeary, Ryan SO               
     3) McCarthy, Colin SR              4) Karam, Aidan JR                
                  26.08       54.21 (54.21)     1:22.23 (28.02)     1:53.47 (59.26)
        2:17.65 (24.18)     2:45.37 (51.90)     3:08.35 (22.98)     3:33.17 (47.80)
 12 Rowan University  'C'                       3:33.97    3:33.97         48  
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         3:42.11    3:36.94         44  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick SO             2) Gallant, Alex SO               
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Massar, Chris JR               
                  27.63       56.03 (56.03)     1:24.92 (28.89)   1:56.92 (1:00.89)
        2:20.51 (23.59)     2:47.80 (50.88)     3:10.99 (23.19)     3:36.94 (49.14)
 14 Bryant University  'B'                                 3:37.00         42  
     1) Steen, Ben FR                   2) Boyle, Tavish SO               
     3) Boyadjian, Benon JR             4) Zichelli, Matt SO              
                  27.31       56.61 (56.61)     1:23.00 (26.39)     1:55.29 (58.68)
        2:19.38 (24.09)     2:48.45 (53.16)     3:11.16 (22.71)     3:37.00 (48.55)
 15 Brandeis University  'A'                               3:37.95         40  
                  26.02       53.14 (53.14)     1:21.81 (28.67)   1:56.72 (1:03.58)
        2:20.51 (23.79)     2:49.87 (53.15)     3:12.53 (22.66)     3:37.95 (48.08)
 16 Babson College  'A'                                    3:40.22         38  
     1) Shivers, Kevin                  2) Pronichenko, Anton             
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  27.53       56.88 (56.88)     1:25.07 (28.19)   1:57.83 (1:00.95)
        2:22.47 (24.64)     2:51.70 (53.87)     3:15.20 (23.50)     3:40.22 (48.52)
 17 Bentley University  'B'                                3:40.75         36  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matt SR               2) Trozenski, Sam FR              
     3) Elenio, Frank SO                4) Wilson, Davis SR               
                  27.68       57.10 (57.10)     1:25.84 (28.74)   1:59.89 (1:02.79)
        2:24.16 (24.27)     2:52.94 (53.05)     3:15.81 (22.87)     3:40.75 (47.81)
 18 Bryant University  'C'                      3:44.36    3:41.16         34  
     1) Vyskocil, Shane SO              2) Sommerville, George JR         
     3) Hannon, Zachary SR              4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan FR        
                  28.20       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.09 (27.66)   1:58.15 (1:00.72)
        2:22.77 (24.62)     2:52.77 (54.62)     3:15.96 (23.19)     3:41.16 (48.39)
 19 Roger Williams University  'B'                         3:43.98         32  
     1) Sullivan, Joey FR               2) Chow, Jonathan JR              
     3) Gillie, Andrew JR               4) Walter, Dean SO                
                  28.19       58.47 (58.47)     1:27.17 (28.70)   2:01.18 (1:02.71)
        2:26.54 (25.36)     2:55.05 (53.87)     3:17.99 (22.94)     3:43.98 (48.93)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         3:46.84    3:44.52         28  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu                2) Saperstein, Harry              
     3) Gehring, Trevor JR              4) Zimmermann, Markus             
                  27.51       55.92 (55.92)     1:26.13 (30.21)   2:01.57 (1:05.65)
        2:26.41 (24.84)     2:55.85 (54.28)     3:18.84 (22.99)     3:44.52 (48.67)
 21 Brandeis University  'B'                               3:45.11        
                  26.66       55.61 (55.61)     1:26.33 (30.72)   2:02.01 (1:06.40)
        2:26.79 (24.78)     2:55.57 (53.56)     3:19.09 (23.52)     3:45.11 (49.54)
 22 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'         3:44.66    3:45.44        
     1) Pilaar, Evan SR                 2) Coffin, Ricky SR               
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Duffield, Alex                 
                  26.90       54.98 (54.98)     1:11.07 (16.09)   1:58.40 (1:03.42)
        2:24.57 (26.17)     2:55.07 (56.67)     3:19.00 (23.93)     3:45.44 (50.37)
 23 Bryant University  'D'                      3:48.39    3:47.32        
     1) Koziol, Kyle SR                 2) Brodeur, Jonathan SR           
     3) Digiaro, Zach FR                4) Davis, Robert FR               
                  28.19       58.03 (58.03)     1:27.86 (29.83)   2:01.72 (1:03.69)
        2:27.66 (25.94)     2:58.28 (56.56)     3:21.31 (23.03)     3:47.32 (49.04)
 24 Bentley University  'C'                     3:47.81    3:48.63        
     1) Alkaya, Alper FR                2) Zimmer, Jerrod SR              
     3) Stelmah, Dima SO                4) Bartlett, Liam SR              
                  28.32       59.52 (59.52)     1:30.07 (30.55)   2:04.72 (1:05.20)
        2:29.93 (25.21)     2:59.56 (54.84)     3:22.37 (22.81)     3:48.63 (49.07)
 25 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         3:49.69        
     1) Duguay, Tylor JR                2) Grady, Liam SO                 
     3) Jordan, Liam JR                 4) Vesic, Chris JR                
                  28.30       57.87 (57.87)     1:26.94 (29.07)   2:01.90 (1:04.03)
        2:27.59 (25.69)     2:59.61 (57.71)     3:23.01 (23.40)     3:49.69 (50.08)
 26 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'         3:55.57    3:50.74        
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO            2) Werra, Kyle SO                 
     3) Duffield, Alex                  4) Macfarlane, James JR           
                  28.37       58.07 (58.07)     1:28.69 (30.62)   2:04.48 (1:06.41)
        2:29.84 (25.36)     3:00.65 (56.17)     3:24.44 (23.79)     3:50.74 (50.09)
 27 Babson College  'B'                                    3:51.17        
     1) Cerny, Mike                     2) Lucero, Jack                   
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  28.91   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:30.45 (30.14)   2:05.60 (1:05.29)
        2:31.15 (25.55)     3:01.58 (55.98)     3:24.82 (23.24)     3:51.17 (49.59)
 28 Brandeis University  'C'                    3:51.62    3:51.62        
 29 Clark University  'A'                                  3:51.90        
     1) Schrama, Dylan SO               2) Holloman, Bill SO              
     3) Ortega, Julian SO               4) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR              
                  27.98       58.02 (58.02)     1:26.80 (28.78)   2:01.07 (1:03.05)
        2:26.79 (25.72)     2:58.12 (57.05)     3:23.76 (25.64)     3:51.90 (53.78)
 30 Marywood University  'A'                               3:54.05        
     1) Lubarsky, Jared SO              2) Romines, Evan SR               
     3) Freeman, Michael JR             4) Scholl, Bryon SR               
                  28.06       58.45 (58.45)     1:29.37 (30.92)   2:05.25 (1:06.80)
        2:31.35 (26.10)     3:04.97 (59.72)     3:27.78 (22.81)     3:54.05 (49.08)
 31 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'         3:58.66    3:58.66        
     1) Pilaar, Evan SR                 2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SO            4) Scherrer, Matthew              
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'         3:59.03    3:59.03        
     1) Babel, Bryant JR                2) Coffin, Ricky SR               
     3) Giancola, Michael JR            4) Lee, Gavin                     
 33 Roger Williams University  'C'              4:03.80    4:03.80        
     1) Harkins, Matthew FR             2) McKenzie, Matthew FR           
     3) Hann, Brian SR                  4) Ebersold, William              
 34 Clark University  'B'                                  4:08.70        
     1) Liscord, Noah SO                2) Nel, Johan SO                  
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SO            4) Smith, Donovan SR              
                  32.33   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:37.55 (30.42)   2:13.89 (1:06.76)
        2:41.07 (27.18)     3:13.53 (59.64)     3:39.74 (26.21)     4:08.70 (55.17)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.33  D1A
        3:10.16  D1B
        3:11.20  D2A
        3:20.76  D2B
        3:23.13  D3B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          3:33.90 q      
     1) Sholander, Doug SR              2) Zanki, Tyler FR                
     3) Shaw, Matt SO                   4) Lackey, Jonas FR               
                  25.90       53.82 (53.82)     1:21.74 (27.92)   1:54.21 (1:00.39)
        2:18.69 (24.48)     2:46.76 (52.55)     3:09.18 (22.42)     3:33.90 (47.14)
  2 Rowan University  'C'                                        3:33.97 q      
     1) Wister, Luke SR                 2) Sicinski, Adam SO              
     3) Kayati, Jake FR                 4) Gernhardt, Marc SO             
                  26.40       54.76 (54.76)     1:22.60 (27.84)     1:54.21 (59.45)
        2:18.86 (24.65)     2:46.59 (52.38)     3:09.00 (22.41)     3:33.97 (47.38)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          3:42.11 q      
     1) Burgwardt, Erick SO             2) Gallant, Alex SO               
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Miralda, JP                    
                  26.98       55.40 (55.40)     1:24.07 (28.67)   1:57.07 (1:01.67)
        2:13.08 (16.01)     2:51.89 (54.82)     3:15.88 (23.99)     3:42.11 (50.22)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                                       3:44.36 q      
     1) Vyskocil, Shane SO              2) Sommerville, George JR         
     3) Digiaro, Zach FR                4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan FR        
                  28.37       58.04 (58.04)     1:27.28 (29.24)   2:01.12 (1:03.08)
        2:26.47 (25.35)     2:56.65 (55.53)     3:19.31 (22.66)     3:44.36 (47.71)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          3:44.66 q      
     1) Driscoll, Josh                  2) Saperstein, Harry              
     3) McCarthy, Michael               4) Massar, Chris JR               
                  26.96       54.89 (54.89)     1:24.99 (30.10)   1:58.18 (1:03.29)
        2:23.98 (25.80)     2:54.32 (56.14)     3:17.61 (23.29)     3:44.66 (50.34)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          3:46.84 q      
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu                2) Carley, Sam JR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor JR              4) Zimmermann, Markus             
                  27.78       56.49 (56.49)     1:26.40 (29.91)   2:00.57 (1:04.08)
        2:26.69 (26.12)     2:56.69 (56.12)     3:20.47 (23.78)     3:46.84 (50.15)
  7 Bentley University  'C'                                      3:47.81 q      
     1) Alkaya, Alper FR                2) Zimmer, Jerrod SR              
     3) Boains, Johnny JR               4) Bartlett, Liam SR              
                  28.96       59.13 (59.13)     1:29.95 (30.82)   2:04.80 (1:05.67)
        2:30.33 (25.53)     2:59.15 (54.35)     3:22.16 (23.01)     3:47.81 (48.66)
  8 Bryant University  'D'                                       3:48.39 q      
     1) Koziol, Kyle SR                 2) Brodeur, Jonathan SR           
     3) Tudda, John SR                  4) Davis, Robert FR               
                  27.89       57.55 (57.55)     1:27.72 (30.17)   2:01.87 (1:04.32)
        2:27.91 (26.04)     2:59.34 (57.47)     3:16.13 (16.79)     3:48.39 (49.05)
  9 Brandeis University  'C'                                     3:51.62 q      
     1) Alger, Tom FR                   2) Harada, Taku JR                
     3) Weber, Eb SR                    4) Weissberg, Justin FR           
                  27.77       57.00 (57.00)     1:28.08 (31.08)   2:03.19 (1:06.19)
        2:28.11 (24.92)     2:57.48 (54.29)     3:22.97 (25.49)     3:51.62 (54.14)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          3:55.57 q      
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SO            2) Werra, Kyle SO                 
     3) Duffield, Alex                  4) Macfarlane, James JR           
                  29.64       59.93 (59.93)     1:30.92 (30.99)   2:07.31 (1:07.38)
        2:32.54 (25.23)     3:03.15 (55.84)     3:28.02 (24.87)     3:55.57 (52.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          3:58.66 q      
     1) Pilaar, Evan SR                 2) Hlavenka, Tom SO               
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SO            4) Scherrer, Matthew              
                  28.45       58.61 (58.61)     1:32.46 (33.85)   2:12.38 (1:13.77)
        2:38.41 (26.03)     3:08.13 (55.75)     3:31.35 (23.22)     3:58.66 (50.53)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'                          3:59.03 q      
     1) Babel, Bryant JR                2) Coffin, Ricky SR               
     3) Giancola, Michael JR            4) Lee, Gavin                     
                  29.70   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:31.68 (30.48)   2:07.17 (1:05.97)
        2:33.86 (26.69)     3:05.69 (58.52)     3:31.05 (25.36)     3:59.03 (53.34)
 13 Roger Williams University  'C'                               4:03.80 q      
     1) Harkins, Matthew FR             2) McKenzie, Matthew FR           
     3) Hann, Brian SR                  4) Ebersold, William              
                  31.69   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:36.37 (30.22)   2:11.36 (1:05.21)
        2:38.65 (27.29)     3:10.59 (59.23)     3:35.93 (25.34)     4:03.80 (53.21)
 
Event 111  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:51.95  D1A
        1:57.64  D3A
        1:57.68  D2A
        1:59.19  D1B
        2:03.57  D2B
        2:04.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Surian, Allison           FR RWU                            2:14.05        
                  31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)     1:40.42 (34.79)     2:14.05 (33.63)
  2 Nitso, Hannah             FR Assumption                     2:17.09        
                  31.59     1:05.52 (33.93)     1:40.91 (35.39)     2:17.09 (36.18)
 
Event 112  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Holmes, Abbey             FR Assumption                     1:01.66        
                  28.21     1:01.66 (33.45)                                        
 
Event 113  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          21.86  D1A
          22.84  D3A
          22.90  D2A
          22.99  D1B
          23.88  D3B
          24.05  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Nack, Abbey               SR Wpi Engineers                     26.17 q      
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 113                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     3040   2. Rowan University                   2461
  3. Stevens Institute of Technolog     2410   4. Bryant University                2297.5
  5. Bentley University               1600.5   6. Assumption College               1470.5
  7. Roger Williams University          1396   8. The College of Saint Rose          1006
  9. Brandeis University                 639  10. Babson College                    542.5
 11. Marywood University                 223  12. Clark University                    199
 13. Merrimack College                   152