Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/19/2017 09:33 PM
                           2017 NEWMAC Championships                           
                      Hosted by WPI February 16-19, 2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 7:28.88      3/2014 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Thielking, Yu, Ryan                      
        MEET: M 7:32.30      2/2015 MIT                                        
                         Theilking, Jedryka, Yu, Ryan                      
                7:34.68  2016 Qualified
                7:39.30  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         7:31.09    7:34.77 B       48  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika SR            2) Pan, Kathy FR                  
     3) Craig, Kelly FR                 4) Chambers, Addie SO             
                  25.82       53.83 (53.83)   1:23.17 (1:23.17)   1:53.93 (1:53.93)
        2:19.75 (25.82)     2:48.12 (54.19)   3:17.58 (1:23.65)   3:48.05 (1:54.12)
        4:14.15 (26.10)     4:42.52 (54.47)   5:11.84 (1:23.79)   5:41.31 (1:53.26)
        6:07.70 (26.39)     6:36.58 (55.27)   7:05.79 (1:24.48)   7:34.77 (1:53.46)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         7:53.37    7:40.70         42  
     1) Day, Jenny JR                   2) Childers, Eva SR               
     3) Matsco, Emily JR                4) Martin, Emily SR               
                                                                  1:54.68 (1:54.68)
                                              3:19.28 (1:24.60)   3:50.66 (1:55.98)
        4:16.83 (26.17)     4:45.69 (55.03)   5:15.69 (1:25.03)   5:46.41 (1:55.75)
        6:12.49 (26.08)     6:41.27 (54.86)   7:10.58 (1:24.17)   7:40.70 (1:54.29)
  3 Springfield College  'A'                    7:57.82    7:44.87         40  
     1) Paione, Olivia SO               2) Lamb, Kassandra JR             
     3) Cordery, Haley SO               4) O'Connor, Kate FR              
                  26.51       54.70 (54.70)   1:23.55 (1:23.55)   1:53.23 (1:53.23)
        2:19.94 (26.71)     2:49.28 (56.05)   3:19.86 (1:26.63)   3:50.65 (1:57.42)
        4:18.55 (27.90)     4:48.41 (57.76)   5:18.45 (1:27.80)   5:48.87 (1:58.22)
        6:15.35 (26.48)     6:44.43 (55.56)   7:14.54 (1:25.67)   7:44.87 (1:56.00)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               8:03.11    7:45.64         38  
     1) Young, Kristen SO               2) Harkrader, Brooke SO           
     3) McCulla, Christine SO           4) Marzinsky, Cece SO             
                  26.29       54.51 (54.51)   1:23.62 (1:23.62)   1:52.88 (1:52.88)
        2:19.72 (26.84)     2:49.67 (56.79)   3:21.02 (1:28.14)   3:52.59 (1:59.71)
        4:18.74 (26.15)     4:47.97 (55.38)   5:17.57 (1:24.98)   5:46.86 (1:54.27)
        6:13.05 (26.19)     6:42.35 (55.49)   7:13.41 (1:26.55)   7:45.64 (1:58.78)
  5 Wheaton College  'A'                        8:11.01    7:54.41         36  
     1) Hatzikos, Sophia FR             2) Bollman, Claire SR             
     3) Lawler, Maggie FR               4) Daley, Caitlin FR              
                  27.08       57.95 (57.95)   1:29.54 (1:29.54)   2:01.36 (2:01.36)
        2:18.89 (17.53)     2:57.71 (56.35)   3:27.81 (1:26.45)   3:57.73 (1:56.37)
        4:24.17 (26.44)     4:54.80 (57.07)   5:25.90 (1:28.17)   5:56.78 (1:59.05)
        6:22.31 (25.53)     6:51.51 (54.73)   7:22.90 (1:26.12)   7:54.41 (1:57.63)
  6 Smith College  'A'                          8:15.46    7:55.62         34  
     1) Cummings, Eliza SR              2) Stoyanova, Desi SO             
     3) Markos, Haley FR                4) Onos, Abigail SR               
                  26.50       55.42 (55.42)   1:25.71 (1:25.71)   1:56.25 (1:56.25)
        2:24.02 (27.77)     2:54.34 (58.09)   3:26.07 (1:29.82)   3:57.73 (2:01.48)
        4:24.19 (26.46)     4:54.26 (56.53)   5:26.18 (1:28.45)   5:58.47 (2:00.74)
        6:15.41 (16.94)     6:55.33 (56.86)   7:25.99 (1:27.52)   7:55.62 (1:57.15)
  7 Wellesley College  'A'                      8:01.65    7:57.43         32  
     1) Peterson, Danielle FR           2) Svensson, Kayleigh FR          
     3) Feng, Jessie SO                 4) Chiang, Sunny SO               
                  27.23       57.51 (57.51)   1:29.21 (1:29.21)   2:01.22 (2:01.22)
        2:17.16 (15.94)     2:57.92 (56.70)   3:29.92 (1:28.70)   4:02.01 (2:00.79)
        4:28.49 (26.48)     4:58.20 (56.19)   5:29.17 (1:27.16)   6:00.01 (1:58.00)
        6:26.20 (26.19)     6:55.83 (55.82)   7:26.79 (1:26.78)   7:57.43 (1:57.42)
  8 Clark University  'A'                       8:38.67    8:23.31         30  
     1) Muratori, Amelia SO             2) Mitchell, Quinn SO             
     3) Lew, Nicole SR                  4) Gray, Charlotte SO             
                  27.72       58.19 (58.19)   1:31.05 (1:31.05)   2:03.86 (2:03.86)
        2:30.32 (26.46)     3:01.16 (57.30)   3:32.76 (1:28.90)   4:04.25 (2:00.39)
        4:33.37 (29.12)   5:06.71 (1:02.46)   5:40.76 (1:36.51)   6:14.18 (2:09.93)
        6:42.33 (28.15)   7:15.85 (1:01.67)   7:50.11 (1:35.93)   8:23.31 (2:09.13)
  9 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  9:08.78    8:33.01         28  
     1) Ratzlaff, Sarah FR              2) Berry, Delany SO               
     3) Beckett, Claire JR              4) Burkett, Natalie FR            
                  29.52   1:01.55 (1:01.55)   1:35.36 (1:35.36)   2:09.61 (2:09.61)
        2:38.36 (28.75)   3:10.94 (1:01.33)   3:44.82 (1:35.21)   4:18.29 (2:08.68)
        4:46.83 (28.54)   5:18.72 (1:00.43)   5:51.39 (1:33.10)   6:24.09 (2:05.80)
        6:53.31 (29.22)   7:26.00 (1:01.91)   7:59.66 (1:35.57)   8:33.01 (2:08.92)
 10 Babson College  'A'                         8:44.91    8:40.77         26  
     1) Orive, Katina                   2) Dupre, Maddie                  
     3) Gilbert, Olivia                 4) Ham, Mallory                   
                  28.56   1:00.66 (1:00.66)   1:34.84 (1:34.84)   2:10.05 (2:10.05)
        2:39.04 (28.99)   3:12.51 (1:02.46)   3:47.44 (1:37.39)   4:21.80 (2:11.75)
        4:51.33 (29.53)   5:24.87 (1:03.07)   6:00.58 (1:38.78)   6:36.00 (2:14.20)
        7:03.25 (27.25)     7:34.42 (58.42)   8:07.15 (1:31.15)   8:40.77 (2:04.77)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         7:41.10    7:42.76         22  
     1) Thielking, Mary JR              2) Burns, Delaney FR              
     3) Obrand, Alex FR                 4) Tai, Tammy SR                  
                  26.10       54.65 (54.65)   1:24.22 (1:24.22)   1:53.53 (1:53.53)
        2:19.75 (26.22)     2:49.28 (55.75)   3:19.64 (1:26.11)   3:50.12 (1:56.59)
        4:16.22 (26.10)     4:45.72 (55.60)   5:15.72 (1:25.60)   5:46.17 (1:56.05)
        6:12.40 (26.23)     6:41.74 (55.57)   7:11.59 (1:25.42)   7:42.76 (1:56.59)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         8:10.00    7:56.80         18  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin                  2) Vandervort, J-Dawgg SO         
     3) Clemente, Jillian               4) Freud, Jamie JR                
                  27.57       57.64 (57.64)   1:29.16 (1:29.16)   2:00.71 (2:00.71)
        2:27.68 (26.97)     2:57.35 (56.64)   3:28.37 (1:27.66)   3:59.52 (1:58.81)
        4:25.90 (26.38)     4:55.17 (55.65)   5:26.26 (1:26.74)   5:57.93 (1:58.41)
        6:24.74 (26.81)     6:54.93 (57.00)   7:26.16 (1:28.23)   7:56.80 (1:58.87)
 13 Springfield College  'B'                    8:20.90    7:56.87         16  
     1) Fagerholm, Abby SR              2) Forte, Monique FR              
     3) Nolan, Haley SO                 4) Waechter, Natalie JR           
                  27.96       58.25 (58.25)   1:29.06 (1:29.06)   1:59.90 (1:59.90)
        2:27.72 (27.82)     2:57.99 (58.09)   3:29.18 (1:29.28)   3:59.98 (2:00.08)
        4:27.23 (27.25)     4:57.24 (57.26)   5:28.24 (1:28.26)   5:58.76 (1:58.78)
        6:25.24 (26.48)     6:55.00 (56.24)   7:26.10 (1:27.34)   7:56.87 (1:58.11)
 14 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               8:12.08    8:09.30         14  
     1) Morello, Rachel FR              2) Kenis, Samantha SO             
     3) Heist, Maddie JR                4) Jogan, Brigit FR               
                  26.71       56.63 (56.63)   1:27.94 (1:27.94)   2:00.05 (2:00.05)
        2:27.91 (27.86)     2:58.70 (58.65)   3:30.45 (1:30.40)   4:01.99 (2:01.94)
        4:29.38 (27.39)     5:00.50 (58.51)   5:33.47 (1:31.48)   6:06.30 (2:04.31)
        6:22.57 (16.27)     7:03.48 (57.18)   7:36.37 (1:30.07)   8:09.30 (2:03.00)
 15 Wheaton College  'B'                        8:26.20    8:09.81         12  
     1) Slater, Tayla SO                2) Resetar, Alexa JR              
     3) Rice, Rowan SO                  4) Bernardy, Elizabeth FR         
                  27.40       58.18 (58.18)   1:31.07 (1:31.07)   2:04.55 (2:04.55)
        2:20.53 (15.98)     3:00.99 (56.44)   3:32.96 (1:28.41)   4:04.62 (2:00.07)
        4:31.03 (26.41)     5:00.99 (56.37)   5:32.25 (1:27.63)   6:04.40 (1:59.78)
        6:30.92 (26.52)     7:01.82 (57.42)   7:35.48 (1:31.08)   8:09.81 (2:05.41)
 16 Wellesley College  'B'                      8:22.69    8:13.00         10  
     1) Chen, Patricia JR               2) Haley, Maggie FR               
     3) Dong, Francesca SO              4) Wang, Karen SO                 
                  27.87       58.46 (58.46)   1:30.48 (1:30.48)   2:03.22 (2:03.22)
        2:31.61 (28.39)     3:02.91 (59.69)   3:35.06 (1:31.84)   4:07.26 (2:04.04)
        4:33.99 (26.73)     5:05.41 (58.15)   5:38.99 (1:31.73)   6:13.03 (2:05.77)
        6:39.82 (26.79)     7:09.61 (56.58)   7:41.17 (1:28.14)   8:13.00 (1:59.97)
 17 Smith College  'B'                          8:29.27    8:19.00          8  
     1) Huo, Jenny FR                   2) Taylor, Carolyn SR             
     3) Bergman, Abby JR                4) Niemiec, Kate FR               
                  28.23       59.19 (59.19)   1:31.23 (1:31.23)   2:02.83 (2:02.83)
        2:30.41 (27.58)     3:00.89 (58.06)   3:32.83 (1:30.00)   4:05.42 (2:02.59)
        4:35.30 (29.88)   5:08.72 (1:03.30)   5:42.90 (1:37.48)   6:16.62 (2:11.20)
        6:43.55 (26.93)     7:13.77 (57.15)   7:45.99 (1:29.37)   8:19.00 (2:02.38)
 18 Clark University  'B'                       9:20.75    9:05.48          6  
     1) Bulman, Emma FR                 2) Vaughan, Ariel SR              
     3) Prosterman, Lara SR             4) Carson, Jacie SO               
                  29.91   1:03.54 (1:03.54)   1:38.46 (1:38.46)   2:13.96 (2:13.96)
        2:43.47 (29.51)   3:18.48 (1:04.52)   3:53.94 (1:39.98)   4:28.44 (2:14.48)
        5:00.02 (31.58)   5:34.64 (1:06.20)   6:10.76 (1:42.32)   6:47.10 (2:18.66)
        7:18.20 (31.10)   7:53.68 (1:06.58)   8:29.96 (1:42.86)   9:05.48 (2:18.38)
 19 Babson College  'B'                         9:30.50    9:21.45          4  
     1) Collins, Cass                   2) Robbins, Reilly                
     3) Tilkian, Fernanda               4) Vedovino, Catherine            
                  30.63   1:03.93 (1:03.93)   1:38.67 (1:38.67)   2:13.25 (2:13.25)
        2:42.82 (29.57)   3:16.81 (1:03.56)   3:52.91 (1:39.66)   4:30.47 (2:17.22)
        5:03.02 (32.55)   5:39.85 (1:09.38)   6:18.61 (1:48.14)   6:56.47 (2:26.00)
        7:27.20 (30.73)   8:03.20 (1:06.73)   8:41.83 (1:45.36)   9:21.45 (2:24.98)
 20 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  9:54.83    9:56.55          2  
     1) Sharma, Monika SO               2) Strange, Tristan SR            
     3) Zhang, Jane FR                  4) Flaherty, Kate SO              
                  33.06   1:09.77 (1:09.77)   1:48.82 (1:48.82)   2:28.24 (2:28.24)
        3:03.16 (34.92)   3:42.18 (1:13.94)   4:21.43 (1:53.19)   5:00.73 (2:32.49)
        5:32.94 (32.21)   6:11.82 (1:11.09)   6:52.14 (1:51.41)   7:32.12 (2:31.39)
        8:04.05 (31.93)   8:40.58 (1:08.46)   9:17.87 (1:45.75)   9:56.55 (2:24.43)
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 6:40.44        2016 MIT                                        
                         Matthews, Crocker, Smith, Morejon                 
        MEET: M 6:43.23        2012 MIT                                        
                         Deveney, Biedenharm, Pruner, Dunn                 
                6:45.66  2016 Qualified
                6:47.38  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         6:40.44    6:41.11M2016    48  
     1) Morejon, David FR               2) Crocker, Peter FR              
     3) Matthews, John SR               4) Kogut, Dougie JR               
                  23.34       48.46 (48.46)   1:13.71 (1:13.71)   1:39.64 (1:39.64)
        2:02.04 (22.40)     2:27.12 (47.48)   2:53.63 (1:13.99)   3:20.50 (1:40.86)
        3:43.41 (22.91)     4:08.64 (48.14)   4:34.93 (1:14.43)   5:01.64 (1:41.14)
        5:24.38 (22.74)     5:49.56 (47.92)   6:15.31 (1:13.67)   6:41.11 (1:39.47)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               7:00.50    6:50.00         42  
     1) Garrett, Ross JR                2) Franco, Mike SR                
     3) McCall, Maximilian FR           4) VanDeren, Elliot SR            
                  23.43       49.80 (49.80)   1:16.37 (1:16.37)   1:42.60 (1:42.60)
        2:05.87 (23.27)     2:32.59 (49.99)   2:59.25 (1:16.65)   3:25.75 (1:43.15)
        3:48.25 (22.50)     4:13.88 (48.13)   4:40.57 (1:14.82)   5:07.76 (1:42.01)
        5:30.90 (23.14)     5:56.91 (49.15)   6:23.44 (1:15.68)   6:50.00 (1:42.24)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         7:03.49    6:54.19         40  
     1) Elsayed, Karim JR               2) Zimmermann, Markus             
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Kelleher, Andrew SR            
                  23.91       49.97 (49.97)   1:16.34 (1:16.34)   1:43.22 (1:43.22)
        2:06.84 (23.62)     2:33.55 (50.33)   3:00.55 (1:17.33)   3:27.94 (1:44.72)
        3:52.07 (24.13)     4:19.00 (51.06)   4:45.31 (1:17.37)   5:11.71 (1:43.77)
        5:34.69 (22.98)     6:00.35 (48.64)   6:26.78 (1:15.07)   6:54.19 (1:42.48)
  4 Springfield College  'A'                    7:11.93    7:00.44         37  
     1) Von Heeringen, Austin JR        2) Decoste, Tim SO                
     3) Harnish, Sean FR                4) Parsons, Kent JR               
                  24.26       50.83 (50.83)   1:17.36 (1:17.36)   1:43.83 (1:43.83)
        2:00.75 (16.92)     2:34.67 (50.84)   3:02.23 (1:18.40)   3:30.25 (1:46.42)
        3:54.30 (24.05)     4:21.28 (51.03)   4:48.85 (1:18.60)   5:17.70 (1:47.45)
        5:40.74 (23.04)     6:07.15 (49.45)   6:34.24 (1:16.54)   7:00.44 (1:42.74)
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                        7:13.34    7:00.44         37  
     1) Johnston, Ross JR               2) Sposato, Timmer SO             
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan JR            4) Lambert, Todd SR               
                  23.31       49.39 (49.39)   1:15.96 (1:15.96)   1:44.14 (1:44.14)
        2:07.67 (23.53)     2:34.37 (50.23)   3:01.83 (1:17.69)   3:29.43 (1:45.29)
        3:52.31 (22.88)     4:19.03 (49.60)   4:47.36 (1:17.93)   5:16.81 (1:47.38)
        5:39.67 (22.86)     6:05.67 (48.86)   6:32.57 (1:15.76)   7:00.44 (1:43.63)
  6 Babson College  'A'                         7:16.11    7:05.87         34  
     1) Lucero, Jack                    2) Shivers, Kevin                 
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  24.53       51.10 (51.10)   1:18.78 (1:18.78)   1:46.24 (1:46.24)
        2:09.34 (23.10)     2:35.70 (49.46)   3:03.12 (1:16.88)   3:31.52 (1:45.28)
        3:55.83 (24.31)     4:22.80 (51.28)   4:51.10 (1:19.58)   5:20.08 (1:48.56)
        5:43.47 (23.39)     6:09.69 (49.61)   6:37.13 (1:17.05)   7:05.87 (1:45.79)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       7:42.21    7:46.82         32  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SO            2) Nel, Johan SO                  
     3) Holloman, Bill SO               4) Shafer, Brandon FR             
                  25.68       54.43 (54.43)   1:25.17 (1:25.17)   1:55.29 (1:55.29)
        2:21.38 (26.09)     2:50.77 (55.48)   3:20.85 (1:25.56)   3:50.18 (1:54.89)
        4:16.20 (26.02)     4:45.61 (55.43)   5:16.33 (1:26.15)   5:46.79 (1:56.61)
        6:14.22 (27.43)     6:45.26 (58.47)   7:16.46 (1:29.67)   7:46.82 (2:00.03)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         6:53.17    6:50.67         22  
     1) Ellison, Jeremy SR              2) Sison, Emilio FR               
     3) Smith, Daniel SO                4) Schneider, Gabriel FR          
                  23.88       49.94 (49.94)   1:16.57 (1:16.57)   1:43.67 (1:43.67)
        2:06.06 (22.39)     2:31.35 (47.68)   2:58.67 (1:15.00)   3:26.33 (1:42.66)
        3:49.39 (23.06)     4:14.81 (48.48)   4:41.42 (1:15.09)   5:08.97 (1:42.64)
        5:32.15 (23.18)     5:58.08 (49.11)   6:23.90 (1:14.93)   6:50.67 (1:41.70)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               7:04.11    6:59.49         18  
     1) Rowe, Taylor SO                 2) Pompay, John FR                
     3) Overheim, Aaron SR              4) Peterson, Adam JR              
                  24.21       49.91 (49.91)   1:16.41 (1:16.41)   1:43.20 (1:43.20)
        2:06.35 (23.15)     2:32.37 (49.17)   2:58.66 (1:15.46)   3:26.13 (1:42.93)
        3:49.67 (23.54)     4:16.06 (49.93)   4:44.83 (1:18.70)   5:14.75 (1:48.62)
        5:38.07 (23.32)     6:04.45 (49.70)   6:31.74 (1:16.99)   6:59.49 (1:44.74)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         7:25.00    7:02.92         16  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew               2) Miralda, JP                    
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SO            4) Gallant, Alex SO               
                  23.37       50.04 (50.04)   1:18.26 (1:18.26)   1:46.63 (1:46.63)
        2:10.24 (23.61)     2:36.80 (50.17)   3:04.44 (1:17.81)   3:33.02 (1:46.39)
        3:56.87 (23.85)     4:23.21 (50.19)   4:49.95 (1:16.93)   5:17.68 (1:44.66)
        5:40.93 (23.25)     6:07.02 (49.34)   6:34.90 (1:17.22)   7:02.92 (1:45.24)
 14 Wheaton College  'B'                        7:44.12    7:06.86         14  
     1) Silva, Kevin SO                 2) Cost, Jacob SO                 
     3) Steward, Chris SO               4) Fredette, Jerard SR            
                  25.15       52.96 (52.96)   1:21.05 (1:21.05)   1:49.44 (1:49.44)
        2:12.51 (23.07)     2:39.65 (50.21)   3:07.48 (1:18.04)   3:35.16 (1:45.72)
        3:59.34 (24.18)     4:26.78 (51.62)   4:54.52 (1:19.36)   5:22.20 (1:47.04)
        5:45.16 (22.96)     6:11.24 (49.04)   6:38.94 (1:16.74)   7:06.86 (1:44.66)
 15 Babson College  'B'                         7:28.50    7:28.47         12  
     1) Ojerholm, Ross                  2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Kershner, Adam                  4) Cerny, Mike                    
                  24.93       53.03 (53.03)   1:21.71 (1:21.71)   1:51.48 (1:51.48)
        2:16.19 (24.71)     2:43.30 (51.82)   3:11.59 (1:20.11)   3:41.78 (1:50.30)
        4:07.70 (25.92)     4:36.83 (55.05)   5:06.44 (1:24.66)   5:35.73 (1:53.95)
        5:59.76 (24.03)     6:28.44 (52.71)   6:58.68 (1:22.95)   7:28.47 (1:52.74)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    7:38.50    7:29.43         10  
     1) Oemcke, Evan SR                 2) Burnin, Vladimir FR            
     3) Gaston, Robert SO               4) Bauer, Kyle JR                 
                  25.19       53.53 (53.53)   1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:53.00 (1:53.00)
        2:17.21 (24.21)     2:44.62 (51.62)   3:14.65 (1:21.65)   3:45.10 (1:52.10)
        4:10.96 (25.86)     4:39.87 (54.77)   5:09.70 (1:24.60)   5:39.25 (1:54.15)
        6:04.60 (25.35)     6:32.39 (53.14)   7:01.09 (1:21.84)   7:29.43 (1:50.18)
 
Event 3  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 573.60        2004 M. Shaw, Springfield                        
        MEET: M 573.60        2004 M. Shaw, Springfield                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solomon, Samuel     FR MIT                   541.90     534.90         24  
  2 Sands, Jeremy       SO MIT                   485.00     494.80         21  
  3 Forde, Elliot       SO MIT                   436.95     443.60         20  
  4 Melanson, Randy     JR Wpi Engineers         405.10     417.30         19  
  5 French, Will        SO Coast Guard           435.05     415.95         18  
  6 Suarez, Matthew     SR Wpi Engineers         393.35     397.65         17  
  7 Howe, Aaron         FR Wheaton               380.35     388.15         16  
  8 Davies, Ricky       SR Wheaton               354.75     370.75         15  
  9 Sullivan, Nick      JR Springfield           333.60     344.90         14  
 10 Castiglione, Steve  JR Clark                 281.20     314.10         13  
 
Event 3  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 573.60        2004 M. Shaw, Springfield                        
        MEET: M 573.60        2004 M. Shaw, Springfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solomon, Samuel           FR MIT                       NP     541.90 q      
  2 Sands, Jeremy             SO MIT                       NP     485.00 q      
  3 Forde, Elliot             SO MIT                       NP     436.95 q      
  4 French, Will              SO Coast Guard           284.32     435.05 q      
  5 Melanson, Randy           JR Wpi Engineers         326.75     405.10 q      
  6 Suarez, Matthew           SR Wpi Engineers         338.00     393.35 q      
  7 Howe, Aaron               FR Wheaton               284.55     380.35 q      
  8 Davies, Ricky             SR Wheaton               274.55     354.75 q      
  9 Sullivan, Nick            JR Springfield               NP     333.60 q      
 10 Castiglione, Steven       JR Clark                 275.85     281.20 q      
 11 Moneti, Marco             SO Clark                 202.15     267.75        
 12 Trefry, Jason                BABC                      NP     253.55        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:33.46        2013 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
        MEET: M 1:33.46        2013 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
                1:35.01  2016 Qualified
                1:35.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:34.15    1:34.36 2016    48  
     1) Wu, Priscilla FR                2) Burns, Delaney FR              
     3) Staszel, Lilia FR               4) Jedryka, Veronika SR           
                  23.67       47.85 (24.18)     1:11.38 (23.53)     1:34.36 (22.98)
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                        1:38.33    1:37.11         42  
     1) Lawler, Maggie FR               2) Daley, Caitlin FR              
     3) Epstein, Aleza JR               4) Hayden, Jenna JR               
                  24.69       49.14 (24.45)     1:13.60 (24.46)     1:37.11 (23.51)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:38.31    1:38.12         40  
     1) Kokomoor, Jackie JR             2) Young, Kristen SO              
     3) Rutkoske, Addy SO               4) Talens, Tricia JR              
                  24.61       48.73 (24.12)     1:13.21 (24.48)     1:38.12 (24.91)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:40.52    1:38.65         38  
     1) Day, Jenny JR                   2) de Oliveira, Sofie             
     3) Childers, Eva SR                4) Morgan, Alice                  
                  24.93       49.47 (24.54)     1:14.28 (24.81)     1:38.65 (24.37)
  5 Wellesley College  'A'                      1:40.20    1:39.39         36  
     1) Chiang, Sunny SO                2) Zhu, Crystal SO                
     3) Chen, Patricia JR               4) Chen, Cathy SO                 
                  25.25       50.35 (25.10)     1:15.74 (25.39)     1:39.39 (23.65)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                    1:41.73    1:39.76         34  
     1) Forte, Monique FR               2) McKenzie, Amelia FR            
     3) Shea, Christine JR              4) Medeiros, Emily SR             
                  25.39       50.41 (25.02)     1:15.65 (25.24)     1:39.76 (24.11)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:41.92    1:40.66         32  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa SR         2) Gray, Charlotte SO             
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
                  24.89       50.67 (25.78)     1:15.78 (25.11)     1:40.66 (24.88)
  8 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  1:44.28    1:40.68         30  
     1) Tyler, Katie SR                 2) Kuenning, Annie SR             
     3) Groves, Bri SO                  4) Craig, Emily SR                
                  25.27       50.14 (24.87)     1:15.42 (25.28)     1:40.68 (25.26)
  9 Smith College  'A'                          1:44.49    1:41.28         28  
     1) Huo, Jenny FR                   2) Niemiec, Kate FR               
     3) Markos, Haley FR                4) Cummings, Eliza SR             
                  26.27       51.60 (25.33)     1:16.89 (25.29)     1:41.28 (24.39)
 -- Babson College  'A'                         1:49.04         DQ        
     1) Rentovich, Tirza                2) Orive, Katina                  
     3) Dupre, Maddie                   4) Ham, Mallory                   
                  25.55       52.56 (27.01)     1:19.17 (26.61)          DQ (25.94)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:38.69    1:37.74         22  
     1) Chen, Jessica JR                2) Wu, Catherine SO               
     3) Tsang, Emily SR                 4) Holman, Kayla FR               
                  24.26       48.74 (24.48)     1:14.13 (25.39)     1:37.74 (23.61)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:41.31    1:40.68         18  
     1) Wang, Carol                     2) Freud, Jamie JR                
     3) Eggleston, Zoe SR               4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  25.64       50.76 (25.12)     1:15.57 (24.81)     1:40.68 (25.11)
 13 Wellesley College  'B'                      1:45.91    1:42.80         16  
     1) Wu, Lindsey JR                  2) Svensson, Kayleigh FR          
     3) Wang, Karen SO                  4) Dong, Francesca SO             
                  25.53       51.34 (25.81)     1:17.02 (25.68)     1:42.80 (25.78)
 14 Springfield College  'B'                    1:42.56    1:43.75         14  
     1) Marinelli, Olivia SO            2) Difelice, Lindsay FR           
     3) Boulerice, Briana FR            4) Fagerholm, Abby SR             
                  26.03       52.51 (26.48)     1:18.37 (25.86)     1:43.75 (25.38)
 15 Clark University  'B'                       1:48.94    1:48.09         12  
     1) Urquhart, Karina SR             2) Prosterman, Lara SR            
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SR               4) Lew, Nicole SR                 
                  26.55       53.77 (27.22)     1:21.47 (27.70)     1:48.09 (26.62)
 16 Smith College  'B'                          1:59.92    1:48.58         10  
     1) Stamm, Michaela SR              2) Mudanye, Ann FR                
     3) Coffin Ness, Aidan FR           4) Taylor, Carolyn SR             
                  27.12       54.90 (27.78)     1:22.26 (27.36)     1:48.58 (26.32)
 17 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  1:57.01    1:52.37          8  
     1) Ratzlaff, Sarah FR              2) Zhang, Jane FR                 
     3) Sharma, Monika SO               4) Flaherty, Kate SO              
                  28.16       56.97 (28.81)     1:25.74 (28.77)     1:52.37 (26.63)
 18 Babson College  'B'                         2:02.02    1:56.85          6  
     1) Robbins, Reilly                 2) Gilbert, Olivia                
     3) Tilkian, Fernanda               4) Vedovino, Catherine            
                  28.65       57.19 (28.54)     1:27.01 (29.82)     1:56.85 (29.84)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:40.96         DQ        
     1) Seaman, Rachel SR               2) Burns, Catherine FR            
     3) Harkrader, Brooke SO            4) McCulla, Christine SO          
                  25.16       50.41 (25.25)     1:15.52 (25.11)          DQ (24.23)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:33.46        2013 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
        MEET: M 1:33.46        2013 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
                1:35.01  2016 Qualified
                1:35.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:34.18    1:34.15 q2016  
     1) Wu, Priscilla FR                2) Chen, Jessica JR               
     3) Staszel, Lilia FR               4) Jedryka, Veronika SR           
                  23.58       47.69 (24.11)     1:11.09 (23.40)     1:34.15 (23.06)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:39.69    1:38.31 q      
     1) Young, Kristen SO               2) Kokomoor, Jackie JR            
     3) Harkrader, Brooke SO            4) Talens, Tricia JR              
                  24.40       48.58 (24.18)     1:13.61 (25.03)     1:38.31 (24.70)
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:40.14    1:38.33 q      
     1) Resetar, Alexa JR               2) Lawler, Maggie FR              
     3) Daley, Caitlin FR               4) Epstein, Aleza JR              
                  25.20       49.53 (24.33)     1:14.00 (24.47)     1:38.33 (24.33)
  4 Wellesley College  'A'                            1:40.01    1:40.20 q      
     1) Chen, Cathy SO                  2) Zhu, Crystal SO                
     3) Dong, Francesca SO              4) Chiang, Sunny SO               
                  24.48       49.48 (25.00)     1:15.63 (26.15)     1:40.20 (24.57)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:39.58    1:40.52 q      
     1) Bushell, Julia SR               2) de Oliveira, Sofie             
     3) Childers, Eva SR                4) Morgan, Alice                  
                  25.98       50.72 (24.74)     1:15.93 (25.21)     1:40.52 (24.59)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                          1:42.12    1:41.73 q      
     1) Cordery, Haley SO               2) Forte, Monique FR              
     3) O'Connor, Kate FR               4) Medeiros, Emily SR             
                  25.80       51.56 (25.76)     1:17.17 (25.61)     1:41.73 (24.56)
  7 Clark University  'A'                             1:43.07    1:41.92 q      
     1) Muratori, Amelia SO             2) Orzechowski, Melissa SR        
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Urquhart, Karina SR            
                  25.76       50.69 (24.93)     1:16.15 (25.46)     1:41.92 (25.77)
  8 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:46.05    1:44.28 q      
     1) Craig, Emily SR                 2) Kuenning, Annie SR             
     3) Groves, Bri SO                  4) Tyler, Katie SR                
                  25.91       51.34 (25.43)     1:18.83 (27.49)     1:44.28 (25.45)
  9 Smith College  'A'                                1:45.92    1:44.49 q      
     1) Huo, Jenny FR                   2) Niemiec, Kate FR               
     3) Markos, Haley FR                4) Cummings, Eliza SR             
                  26.34       51.94 (25.60)     1:19.73 (27.79)     1:44.49 (24.76)
 10 Babson College  'A'                               1:49.84    1:49.04 q      
     1) Robbins, Reilly                 2) Orive, Katina                  
     3) Dupre, Maddie                   4) Ham, Mallory                   
                  28.70       55.70 (27.00)     1:22.69 (26.99)     1:49.04 (26.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:38.50    1:38.69 q      
     1) Holman, Kayla FR                2) Craig, Kelly FR                
     3) Obrand, Alex FR                 4) Burns, Delaney FR              
                  24.56       49.70 (25.14)     1:14.70 (25.00)     1:38.69 (23.99)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:41.78    1:40.96 q      
     1) Burns, Catherine FR             2) Seaman, Rachel SR              
     3) Rutkoske, Addy SO               4) McCulla, Christine SO          
                  25.88       50.98 (25.10)     1:15.93 (24.95)     1:40.96 (25.03)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:45.00    1:41.31 q      
     1) Wang, Carol                     2) Freud, Jamie JR                
     3) Eggleston, Zoe SR               4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  25.89       51.14 (25.25)     1:15.85 (24.71)     1:41.31 (25.46)
 14 Springfield College  'B'                          1:45.81    1:42.56 q      
     1) Marinelli, Olivia SO            2) McKenzie, Amelia FR            
     3) Boulerice, Briana FR            4) Shea, Christine JR             
                  26.02       51.33 (25.31)     1:17.22 (25.89)     1:42.56 (25.34)
 15 Wellesley College  'B'                            1:45.54    1:45.91 q      
     1) Wang, Karen SO                  2) Magee, Emma SO                 
     3) Haley, Maggie FR                4) Chen, Patricia JR              
                  26.21       53.03 (26.82)     1:20.00 (26.97)     1:45.91 (25.91)
 16 Clark University  'B'                             1:50.15    1:48.94 q      
     1) Prosterman, Lara SR             2) Lew, Nicole SR                 
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SR               4) Gray, Charlotte SO             
                  28.13       55.30 (27.17)     1:23.54 (28.24)     1:48.94 (25.40)
 17 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:58.14    1:57.01 q      
     1) Flaherty, Kate SO               2) Sharma, Monika SO              
     3) Zhang, Jane FR                  4) Strange, Tristan SR            
                  27.28       57.28 (30.00)     1:26.18 (28.90)     1:57.01 (30.83)
 18 Smith College  'B'                                1:53.91    1:59.92 q      
     1) Ferreira, Nicole FR             2) Holt, Charlotte FR             
     3) Samuels, Charlotte FR           4) Toupin, Rosalie FR             
                  29.09       59.90 (30.81)     1:31.49 (31.59)     1:59.92 (28.43)
 19 Babson College  'B'                               2:01.50    2:02.02 q      
     1) Gilbert, Olivia                 2) Tilkian, Fernanda              
     3) Vedovino, Catherine             4) Rubeck, Lilly                  
                  28.87     1:00.50 (31.63)     1:30.81 (30.31)     2:02.02 (31.21)
 -- Wheaton College  'B'                              1:42.64         DQ        
     1) Cole, Kathryn SO                2) Dransfield, Kate SO            
     3) Baylis, Kelley SR               4) Slater, Tayla SO               
                  25.33       50.27 (24.94)     1:14.74 (24.47)          DQ (24.65)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:19.74        2013 MIT                                        
                         Fathman, Ubellacker, Deveney, Cheney              
        MEET: M 1:21.86        2012 MIT                                        
                         Dunn, Fathman, Deveney, Ubellacker                
                1:22.17  2016 Qualified
                1:22.88  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:21.97    1:21.71M2016    48  
     1) Erickson, Dane JR               2) Edskes, Bouke FR               
     3) Bogle, Jeremy JR                4) Tomazin, Josh JR               
                  21.30       41.50 (20.20)     1:01.62 (20.12)     1:21.71 (20.09)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:26.06    1:22.40 B       42  
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) Kelleher, Andrew SR            
     3) Burgwardt, Erick SO             4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  20.87       41.99 (21.12)     1:02.65 (20.66)     1:22.40 (19.75)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:24.53    1:23.31         40  
     1) Ledford, Brandon JR             2) Rodriguez, Joseph FR           
     3) Pompay, John FR                 4) Moreno, Dan SO                 
                  20.98       41.61 (20.63)     1:02.22 (20.61)     1:23.31 (21.09)
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                        1:24.97    1:23.60         38  
     1) Fredette, Jerard SR             2) Dunnett, Jonathan JR           
     3) Lambert, Todd SR                4) Garneau, Frederick SR          
                  21.35       42.26 (20.91)     1:03.60 (21.34)     1:23.60 (20.00)
  5 Babson College  'A'                         1:26.64    1:26.33         36  
     1) Damiecki, Alex                  2) Shivers, Kevin                 
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  22.08       43.56 (21.48)     1:05.07 (21.51)     1:26.33 (21.26)
  6 Clark University  'A'                       1:33.30    1:30.85         34  
     1) McCluskey, Eddie SR             2) Ortega, Julian SO              
     3) Holloman, Bill SO               4) Schrama, Dylan SO              
                  22.81       45.54 (22.73)     1:08.47 (22.93)     1:30.85 (22.38)
  7 Springfield College  'A'                    1:37.91    1:36.47         32  
     1) Oemcke, Evan SR                 2) Gaston, Robert SO              
     3) Burnin, Vladimir FR             4) Fox, Sam FR                    
                  23.22       46.36 (23.14)     1:09.18 (22.82)     1:36.47 (27.29)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:24.10    1:24.02         22  
     1) Ubellacker, Samuel FR           2) Matthews, John SR              
     3) Arcand, Will JR                 4) Sison, Emilio FR               
                  21.12       42.19 (21.07)     1:03.18 (20.99)     1:24.02 (20.84)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:25.32    1:24.41         18  
     1) Sodemann, Chasse SO             2) Jackson, Patrick SO            
     3) Peterson, Adam JR               4) VanDeren, Elliot SR            
                  21.38       42.43 (21.05)     1:03.65 (21.22)     1:24.41 (20.76)
 13 Wheaton College  'B'                        1:27.65    1:26.13         16  
     1) Zarfos, Samuel SR               2) Bortolot, Ray JR               
     3) Sposato, Timmer SO              4) Cost, Jacob SO                 
                  22.42       43.98 (21.56)     1:05.24 (21.26)     1:26.13 (20.89)
 14 Babson College  'B'                         1:31.47    1:29.60         14  
     1) Pronichenko, Anton              2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Ojerholm, Ross                  4) Lucero, Jack                   
                  22.54       45.77 (23.23)     1:07.46 (21.69)     1:29.60 (22.14)
 15 Clark University  'B'                       1:36.81    1:34.61         12  
     1) Liscord, Noah SO                2) Nel, Johan SO                  
     3) Smith, Donovan SR               4) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR              
                  24.05       46.97 (22.92)     1:10.78 (23.81)     1:34.61 (23.83)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:27.90         DQ        
     1) Elsayed, Karim JR               2) Duffield, Alex                 
     3) Massar, Chris JR                4) Miralda, JP                    
                  21.76       43.22 (21.46)     1:04.73 (21.51)          DQ (20.85)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:19.74        2013 MIT                                        
                         Fathman, Ubellacker, Deveney, Cheney              
        MEET: M 1:21.86        2012 MIT                                        
                         Dunn, Fathman, Deveney, Ubellacker                
                1:22.17  2016 Qualified
                1:22.88  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:21.89    1:21.97 q2016  
     1) Erickson, Dane JR               2) Edskes, Bouke FR               
     3) Bogle, Jeremy JR                4) Tomazin, Josh JR               
                  21.12       41.48 (20.36)     1:01.66 (20.18)     1:21.97 (20.31)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:27.39    1:24.53 q      
     1) Rodriguez, Joseph FR            2) Jackson, Patrick SO            
     3) Pompay, John FR                 4) Sodemann, Chasse SO            
                  20.91       42.34 (21.43)     1:03.41 (21.07)     1:24.53 (21.12)
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:27.51    1:24.97 q      
     1) Fredette, Jerard SR             2) Dunnett, Jonathan JR           
     3) Lambert, Todd SR                4) Garneau, Frederick SR          
                  21.83       42.75 (20.92)     1:04.59 (21.84)     1:24.97 (20.38)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:24.28    1:26.06 q      
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) Kelleher, Andrew SR            
     3) Burgwardt, Erick SO             4) Duffield, Alex                 
                  21.60       43.17 (21.57)     1:04.31 (21.14)     1:26.06 (21.75)
  5 Babson College  'A'                               1:28.98    1:26.64 q      
     1) Damiecki, Alex                  2) Ojerholm, Ross                 
     3) Shivers, Kevin                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  22.01       44.04 (22.03)     1:05.50 (21.46)     1:26.64 (21.14)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             1:32.97    1:33.30 q      
     1) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR               2) Ortega, Julian SO              
     3) Schrama, Dylan SO               4) McCluskey, Eddie SR            
                  24.45       47.43 (22.98)     1:10.10 (22.67)     1:33.30 (23.20)
  7 Springfield College  'A'                          1:32.05    1:37.91 q      
     1) Burnin, Vladimir FR             2) Fox, Sam FR                    
     3) Oemcke, Evan SR                 4) Gaston, Robert SO              
                  23.89       51.25 (27.36)     1:14.68 (23.43)     1:37.91 (23.23)
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:23.72    1:24.10 q      
     1) Ubellacker, Samuel FR           2) Morejon, David FR              
     3) Chiu, Justin JR                 4) Crocker, Peter FR              
                  21.18       42.17 (20.99)     1:03.47 (21.30)     1:24.10 (20.63)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:28.15    1:25.32 q      
     1) Ledford, Brandon JR             2) VanDeren, Elliot SR            
     3) Peterson, Adam JR               4) Moreno, Dan SO                 
                  21.01       42.35 (21.34)     1:03.84 (21.49)     1:25.32 (21.48)
 13 Wheaton College  'B'                              1:30.31    1:27.65 q      
     1) Sposato, Timmer SO              2) Zarfos, Samuel SR              
     3) Cost, Jacob SO                  4) Bortolot, Ray JR               
                  22.54       44.67 (22.13)     1:06.09 (21.42)     1:27.65 (21.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:28.00    1:27.90 q      
     1) Elsayed, Karim JR               2) Massar, Chris JR               
     3) Chen, Dave                      4) Miralda, JP                    
                  21.88       44.05 (22.17)     1:06.20 (22.15)     1:27.90 (21.70)
 15 Babson College  'B'                               1:31.30    1:31.47 q      
     1) Pronichenko, Anton              2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  22.65       46.33 (23.68)     1:07.97 (21.64)     1:31.47 (23.50)
 16 Clark University  'B'                             1:38.02    1:36.81 q      
     1) Nel, Johan SO                   2) Ortega, Sebastian SO           
     3) Holloman, Bill SO               4) Shafer, Brandon FR             
                  23.98       48.16 (24.18)     1:11.70 (23.54)     1:36.81 (25.11)
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:52.43        2011 K. Shadwick, USCGA                         
        MEET: M 4:54.81        2012 E. Ryan, MIT                               
                4:45.33  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:58.79  2016 Qualified
                5:00.79  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thielking, Mary     JR MIT                  5:02.63    4:59.02 B       24  
                  27.33       57.24 (29.91)     1:27.62 (30.38)     1:58.27 (30.65)
        2:28.88 (30.61)     2:59.25 (30.37)     3:29.54 (30.29)     4:00.22 (30.68)
        4:30.01 (29.79)     4:59.02 (29.01)                                        
  2 Chambers, Addie     SO MIT                  5:03.44    5:00.95         21  
                  27.81       57.51 (29.70)     1:28.04 (30.53)     1:58.45 (30.41)
        2:28.97 (30.52)     2:59.29 (30.32)     3:29.55 (30.26)     4:00.25 (30.70)
        4:31.19 (30.94)     5:00.95 (29.76)                                        
  3 Craig, Kelly        FR MIT                  5:10.05    5:01.13         20  
                  28.05       57.96 (29.91)     1:28.40 (30.44)     1:58.76 (30.36)
        2:29.37 (30.61)     3:00.31 (30.94)     3:30.86 (30.55)     4:01.60 (30.74)
        4:31.77 (30.17)     5:01.13 (29.36)                                        
  4 Day, Jenny          JR Wpi Engineers        5:11.07    5:02.50         19  
                  27.71       57.80 (30.09)     1:28.47 (30.67)     1:59.35 (30.88)
        2:30.17 (30.82)     3:01.00 (30.83)     3:31.46 (30.46)     4:02.16 (30.70)
        4:32.98 (30.82)     5:02.50 (29.52)                                        
  5 Orzechowski, Melis  SR Clark                5:07.30    5:02.84         18  
                  27.36       57.36 (30.00)     1:27.90 (30.54)     1:58.59 (30.69)
        2:29.43 (30.84)     3:00.19 (30.76)     3:30.88 (30.69)     4:01.91 (31.03)
        4:32.84 (30.93)     5:02.84 (30.00)                                        
  6 O'Grady, Rachel     FR MIT                  5:11.51    5:09.08         17  
                  27.75       58.32 (30.57)     1:29.25 (30.93)     2:00.53 (31.28)
        2:31.69 (31.16)     3:03.10 (31.41)     3:35.11 (32.01)     4:07.08 (31.97)
        4:39.16 (32.08)     5:09.08 (29.92)                                        
  7 McCulla, Christine  SO Coast Guard          5:11.68    5:09.60         16  
                  28.19       58.76 (30.57)     1:29.88 (31.12)     2:01.01 (31.13)
        2:32.05 (31.04)     3:03.70 (31.65)     3:35.40 (31.70)     4:07.53 (32.13)
        4:39.35 (31.82)     5:09.60 (30.25)                                        
  8 Lamb, Kassandra     JR Springfield          5:11.52    5:11.56         15  
                  28.01       58.24 (30.23)     1:28.95 (30.71)     2:00.09 (31.14)
        2:31.56 (31.47)     3:03.53 (31.97)     3:35.63 (32.10)     4:07.93 (32.30)
        4:40.10 (32.17)     5:11.56 (31.46)                                        
  9 Gonyea, Cailin         Wpi Engineers        5:13.60    5:11.76         14  
                  28.17       59.22 (31.05)     1:30.46 (31.24)     2:01.75 (31.29)
        2:33.30 (31.55)     3:05.03 (31.73)     3:37.06 (32.03)     4:09.04 (31.98)
        4:40.54 (31.50)     5:11.76 (31.22)                                        
 10 Bollman, Claire     SR Wheaton              5:12.45    5:18.99         13  
                  28.67       59.26 (30.59)     1:30.76 (31.50)     2:02.61 (31.85)
        2:34.87 (32.26)     3:07.60 (32.73)     3:40.56 (32.96)     4:14.02 (33.46)
        4:47.05 (33.03)     5:18.99 (31.94)                                        
B - Final
 11 Waechter, Natalie   JR Springfield          5:16.23    5:11.55         11  
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)     1:31.38 (31.64)     2:02.86 (31.48)
        2:34.40 (31.54)     3:06.08 (31.68)     3:37.91 (31.83)     4:09.64 (31.73)
        4:41.06 (31.42)     5:11.55 (30.49)                                        
 12 Nolan, Haley        SO Springfield          5:15.73    5:11.85          9  
                  28.64     1:00.05 (31.41)     1:32.07 (32.02)     2:04.32 (32.25)
        2:36.19 (31.87)     3:07.25 (31.06)     3:38.67 (31.42)     4:10.29 (31.62)
        4:41.74 (31.45)     5:11.85 (30.11)                                        
 13 Obrand, Alex        FR MIT                  5:17.83    5:14.91          8  
                  28.13       58.78 (30.65)     1:30.29 (31.51)     2:02.19 (31.90)
        2:34.77 (32.58)     3:07.32 (32.55)     3:39.67 (32.35)     4:11.80 (32.13)
        4:43.87 (32.07)     5:14.91 (31.04)                                        
 14 Cummings, Eliza     SR Smith College        5:16.66    5:15.49          7  
                  28.35       59.77 (31.42)     1:31.34 (31.57)     2:03.54 (32.20)
        2:35.14 (31.60)     3:07.25 (32.11)     3:39.74 (32.49)     4:12.21 (32.47)
        4:44.78 (32.57)     5:15.49 (30.71)                                        
 15 Cordery, Haley      SO Springfield          5:18.85    5:16.01          6  
                  29.37     1:00.94 (31.57)     1:32.88 (31.94)     2:04.78 (31.90)
        2:36.38 (31.60)     3:08.09 (31.71)     3:40.36 (32.27)     4:12.59 (32.23)
        4:44.85 (32.26)     5:16.01 (31.16)                                        
 16 Young, Kristen      SO Coast Guard          5:15.93    5:16.68          5  
                  28.43       59.94 (31.51)     1:32.27 (32.33)     2:05.07 (32.80)
        2:37.98 (32.91)     3:10.50 (32.52)     3:42.93 (32.43)     4:14.98 (32.05)
        4:46.55 (31.57)     5:16.68 (30.13)                                        
 17 Matsco, Emily       JR Wpi Engineers        5:19.06    5:18.64          4  
                  28.66       59.82 (31.16)     1:31.52 (31.70)     2:03.73 (32.21)
        2:36.14 (32.41)     3:08.49 (32.35)     3:41.25 (32.76)     4:13.97 (32.72)
        4:46.44 (32.47)     5:18.64 (32.20)                                        
 18 Vandervort, J-Dawg  SO Wpi Engineers        5:20.40    5:19.10          3  
                  29.81     1:01.60 (31.79)     1:33.67 (32.07)     2:06.13 (32.46)
        2:38.55 (32.42)     3:11.07 (32.52)     3:43.18 (32.11)     4:15.38 (32.20)
        4:47.60 (32.22)     5:19.10 (31.50)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Kate      FR Springfield          5:16.63    5:19.71          2  
                  28.72     1:00.72 (32.00)     1:33.24 (32.52)     2:05.85 (32.61)
        2:38.70 (32.85)     3:11.45 (32.75)     3:44.04 (32.59)     4:16.16 (32.12)
        4:48.15 (31.99)     5:19.71 (31.56)                                        
 20 Wieland, Clare      SO MIT                  5:20.81    5:25.31          1  
                  29.94     1:02.57 (32.63)     1:35.39 (32.82)     2:08.08 (32.69)
        2:41.34 (33.26)     3:14.40 (33.06)     3:47.40 (33.00)     4:20.22 (32.82)
        4:53.29 (33.07)     5:25.31 (32.02)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:52.43        2011 K. Shadwick, USCGA                         
        MEET: M 4:54.81        2012 E. Ryan, MIT                               
                4:45.33  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:58.79  2016 Qualified
                5:00.79  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thielking, Mary           JR MIT                  5:02.48    5:02.63 q      
                  26.79       56.08 (29.29)     1:26.11 (30.03)     1:56.44 (30.33)
        2:27.24 (30.80)     2:58.13 (30.89)     3:29.37 (31.24)     4:00.80 (31.43)
        4:31.86 (31.06)     5:02.63 (30.77)                                        
  2 Chambers, Addie           SO MIT                  5:02.77    5:03.44 q      
                  28.03       57.61 (29.58)     1:27.61 (30.00)     1:57.78 (30.17)
        2:28.38 (30.60)     2:59.09 (30.71)     3:30.04 (30.95)     4:01.33 (31.29)
        4:32.63 (31.30)     5:03.44 (30.81)                                        
  3 Orzechowski, Melissa      SR Clark                5:21.31    5:07.30 q      
                  28.10       58.30 (30.20)     1:29.04 (30.74)     2:00.04 (31.00)
        2:31.36 (31.32)     3:02.61 (31.25)     3:33.86 (31.25)     4:05.30 (31.44)
        4:36.64 (31.34)     5:07.30 (30.66)                                        
  4 Craig, Kelly              FR MIT                  5:19.69    5:10.05 q      
                  27.32       56.40 (29.08)     1:26.42 (30.02)     1:57.38 (30.96)
        2:28.76 (31.38)     3:00.19 (31.43)     3:32.97 (32.78)     4:06.03 (33.06)
        4:38.71 (32.68)     5:10.05 (31.34)                                        
  5 Day, Jenny                JR Wpi Engineers        5:09.92    5:11.07 q      
                  27.88       58.56 (30.68)     1:29.31 (30.75)     2:01.00 (31.69)
        2:32.40 (31.40)     3:04.10 (31.70)     3:35.90 (31.80)     4:07.74 (31.84)
        4:39.87 (32.13)     5:11.07 (31.20)                                        
  6 O'Grady, Rachel           FR MIT                  5:10.93    5:11.51 q      
                  27.69       58.07 (30.38)     1:29.92 (31.85)     2:01.71 (31.79)
        2:33.67 (31.96)     3:05.67 (32.00)     3:37.40 (31.73)     4:09.63 (32.23)
        4:41.62 (31.99)     5:11.51 (29.89)                                        
  7 Lamb, Kassandra           JR Springfield          5:19.17    5:11.52 q      
                  27.87       58.22 (30.35)     1:28.92 (30.70)     2:00.01 (31.09)
        2:31.46 (31.45)     3:03.33 (31.87)     3:35.21 (31.88)     4:07.52 (32.31)
        4:39.68 (32.16)     5:11.52 (31.84)                                        
  8 McCulla, Christine        SO Coast Guard          5:19.85    5:11.68 q      
                  28.48       59.15 (30.67)     1:30.36 (31.21)     2:01.71 (31.35)
        2:33.16 (31.45)     3:04.42 (31.26)     3:36.07 (31.65)     4:08.13 (32.06)
        4:40.39 (32.26)     5:11.68 (31.29)                                        
  9 Bollman, Claire           SR Wheaton              5:23.71    5:12.45 q      
                  28.25       58.59 (30.34)     1:29.67 (31.08)     2:01.29 (31.62)
        2:32.90 (31.61)     3:04.58 (31.68)     3:36.54 (31.96)     4:08.49 (31.95)
        4:40.77 (32.28)     5:12.45 (31.68)                                        
 10 Gonyea, Cailin               Wpi Engineers        5:17.92    5:13.60 q      
                  28.47       59.14 (30.67)     1:30.45 (31.31)     2:01.99 (31.54)
        2:33.75 (31.76)     3:05.51 (31.76)     3:37.50 (31.99)     4:09.57 (32.07)
        4:42.02 (32.45)     5:13.60 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nolan, Haley              SO Springfield          5:23.12    5:15.73 q      
                  28.12       58.80 (30.68)     1:30.29 (31.49)     2:02.52 (32.23)
        2:34.73 (32.21)     3:06.75 (32.02)     3:39.04 (32.29)     4:11.55 (32.51)
        4:44.22 (32.67)     5:15.73 (31.51)                                        
 12 Young, Kristen            SO Coast Guard          5:15.08    5:15.93 q      
                  27.95       58.10 (30.15)     1:28.99 (30.89)     2:00.53 (31.54)
        2:32.50 (31.97)     3:04.82 (32.32)     3:37.67 (32.85)     4:10.91 (33.24)
        4:44.02 (33.11)     5:15.93 (31.91)                                        
 13 Waechter, Natalie         JR Springfield          5:32.01    5:16.23 q      
                  28.65       59.58 (30.93)     1:30.83 (31.25)     2:02.72 (31.89)
        2:34.57 (31.85)     3:06.80 (32.23)     3:39.20 (32.40)     4:11.70 (32.50)
        4:44.46 (32.76)     5:16.23 (31.77)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Kate            FR Springfield          5:29.20    5:16.63 q      
                  28.73     1:00.46 (31.73)     1:32.35 (31.89)     2:04.66 (32.31)
        2:36.85 (32.19)     3:08.91 (32.06)     3:41.32 (32.41)     4:13.79 (32.47)
        4:45.68 (31.89)     5:16.63 (30.95)                                        
 15 Cummings, Eliza           SR Smith College        5:26.30    5:16.66 q      
                  27.81       58.51 (30.70)     1:30.15 (31.64)     2:02.17 (32.02)
        2:34.68 (32.51)     3:07.54 (32.86)     3:40.29 (32.75)     4:13.05 (32.76)
        4:45.56 (32.51)     5:16.66 (31.10)                                        
 16 Obrand, Alex              FR MIT                  5:28.91    5:17.83 q      
                  28.07       58.90 (30.83)     1:30.67 (31.77)     2:02.64 (31.97)
        2:35.14 (32.50)     3:07.72 (32.58)     3:40.56 (32.84)     4:13.31 (32.75)
        4:46.00 (32.69)     5:17.83 (31.83)                                        
 17 Cordery, Haley            SO Springfield          5:24.39    5:18.85 q      
                  29.69     1:00.92 (31.23)     1:33.07 (32.15)     2:05.60 (32.53)
        2:38.04 (32.44)     3:10.43 (32.39)     3:42.82 (32.39)     4:15.13 (32.31)
        4:47.86 (32.73)     5:18.85 (30.99)                                        
 18 Matsco, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers        5:21.24    5:19.06 q      
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)     1:30.71 (31.54)     2:02.88 (32.17)
        2:35.09 (32.21)     3:07.66 (32.57)     3:40.48 (32.82)     4:13.50 (33.02)
        4:46.50 (33.00)     5:19.06 (32.56)                                        
 19 Vandervort, J-Dawgg       SO Wpi Engineers        5:23.50    5:20.40 q      
                  28.83     1:00.03 (31.20)     1:32.01 (31.98)     2:04.41 (32.40)
        2:37.07 (32.66)     3:10.02 (32.95)     3:43.03 (33.01)     4:16.36 (33.33)
        4:48.87 (32.51)     5:20.40 (31.53)                                        
 20 Wieland, Clare            SO MIT                  5:20.53    5:20.81 q      
                  29.16     1:00.83 (31.67)     1:33.19 (32.36)     2:05.78 (32.59)
        2:38.23 (32.45)     3:10.82 (32.59)     3:43.66 (32.84)     4:16.43 (32.77)
        4:49.02 (32.59)     5:20.81 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fagerholm, Abby           SR Springfield          5:31.76    5:21.98        
                  28.77     1:00.19 (31.42)     1:32.10 (31.91)     2:04.44 (32.34)
        2:36.77 (32.33)     3:09.45 (32.68)     3:42.44 (32.99)     4:15.98 (33.54)
        4:49.60 (33.62)     5:21.98 (32.38)                                        
 22 Feng, Jessie              SO Wellesley            5:25.26    5:22.64        
                  28.75       59.81 (31.06)     1:31.60 (31.79)     2:03.87 (32.27)
        2:36.58 (32.71)     3:09.52 (32.94)     3:42.96 (33.44)     4:16.66 (33.70)
        4:50.31 (33.65)     5:22.64 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Longley, Lauren           SO Springfield          5:32.64    5:23.85        
                  28.78     1:00.40 (31.62)     1:32.75 (32.35)     2:05.42 (32.67)
        2:38.28 (32.86)     3:11.32 (33.04)     3:44.38 (33.06)     4:17.59 (33.21)
        4:51.02 (33.43)     5:23.85 (32.83)                                        
 24 Severance, Maddie         SR MIT                  5:28.72    5:24.27        
                  28.84     1:00.50 (31.66)     1:32.76 (32.26)     2:05.37 (32.61)
        2:38.51 (33.14)     3:11.92 (33.41)     3:45.31 (33.39)     4:18.63 (33.32)
        4:51.98 (33.35)     5:24.27 (32.29)                                        
 25 Frey, Lucy                JR Wheaton              5:43.92    5:24.64        
                  29.34     1:01.04 (31.70)     1:33.47 (32.43)     2:06.13 (32.66)
        2:39.36 (33.23)     3:12.61 (33.25)     3:45.98 (33.37)     4:19.21 (33.23)
        4:52.34 (33.13)     5:24.64 (32.30)                                        
 26 Kuenning, Annie           SR Mount Holyoke        5:37.50    5:25.19        
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)     1:32.74 (32.26)     2:05.17 (32.43)
        2:38.04 (32.87)     3:10.89 (32.85)     3:44.49 (33.60)     4:18.41 (33.92)
        4:52.50 (34.09)     5:25.19 (32.69)                                        
 27 Clemente, Jillian            Wpi Engineers        5:25.43    5:26.27        
                  28.12       59.21 (31.09)     1:31.38 (32.17)     2:03.96 (32.58)
        2:37.18 (33.22)     3:10.81 (33.63)     3:45.01 (34.20)     4:19.56 (34.55)
        4:53.63 (34.07)     5:26.27 (32.64)                                        
 28 Svensson, Kayleigh        FR Wellesley            5:24.20    5:26.56        
                  28.86     1:01.19 (32.33)     1:34.37 (33.18)     2:07.78 (33.41)
        2:41.04 (33.26)     3:13.94 (32.90)     3:47.00 (33.06)     4:20.54 (33.54)
        4:53.88 (33.34)     5:26.56 (32.68)                                        
 29 Craig, Emily              SR Mount Holyoke        5:40.50    5:27.80        
                  29.41     1:01.42 (32.01)     1:34.14 (32.72)     2:07.40 (33.26)
        2:40.48 (33.08)     3:14.06 (33.58)     3:47.29 (33.23)     4:21.72 (34.43)
        4:55.69 (33.97)     5:27.80 (32.11)                                        
 30 Jogan, Brigit             FR Coast Guard          5:37.05    5:27.83        
                  28.89     1:00.73 (31.84)     1:33.88 (33.15)     2:07.21 (33.33)
        2:40.46 (33.25)     3:14.19 (33.73)     3:47.61 (33.42)     4:21.20 (33.59)
        4:54.91 (33.71)     5:27.83 (32.92)                                        
 31 Girard, Emily             SR Wheaton              5:42.79    5:30.62        
                  29.70     1:01.56 (31.86)     1:34.27 (32.71)     2:07.74 (33.47)
        2:41.00 (33.26)     3:14.60 (33.60)     3:48.88 (34.28)     4:22.87 (33.99)
        4:57.33 (34.46)     5:30.62 (33.29)                                        
 32 Morello, Rachel           FR Coast Guard          5:30.10    5:30.91        
                  28.51       59.93 (31.42)     1:32.95 (33.02)     2:06.29 (33.34)
        2:40.09 (33.80)     3:13.94 (33.85)     3:48.76 (34.82)     4:22.61 (33.85)
        4:57.11 (34.50)     5:30.91 (33.80)                                        
 33 Cerce, Kendra             SO Springfield          5:43.45    5:31.18        
                  29.56     1:02.32 (32.76)     1:35.37 (33.05)     2:08.34 (32.97)
        2:41.89 (33.55)     3:15.90 (34.01)     3:49.75 (33.85)     4:23.80 (34.05)
        4:58.16 (34.36)     5:31.18 (33.02)                                        
 34 Harkrader, Brooke         SO Coast Guard          5:29.90    5:31.35        
                  28.80     1:00.32 (31.52)     1:32.83 (32.51)     2:05.65 (32.82)
        2:38.87 (33.22)     3:12.74 (33.87)     3:47.23 (34.49)     4:21.67 (34.44)
        4:56.70 (35.03)     5:31.35 (34.65)                                        
 35 Boulerice, Briana         FR Springfield          5:43.06    5:32.09        
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)     1:37.89 (33.60)     2:11.77 (33.88)
        2:45.44 (33.67)     3:18.61 (33.17)     3:52.56 (33.95)     4:26.42 (33.86)
        4:59.91 (33.49)     5:32.09 (32.18)                                        
 36 Heist, Maddie             JR Coast Guard          5:32.38    5:32.34        
                  29.10     1:01.70 (32.60)     1:35.02 (33.32)     2:08.46 (33.44)
        2:42.10 (33.64)     3:15.69 (33.59)     3:49.93 (34.24)     4:24.63 (34.70)
        4:58.87 (34.24)     5:32.34 (33.47)                                        
 37 Markos, Haley             FR Smith College        5:34.38    5:35.25        
                  29.58     1:02.02 (32.44)     1:35.20 (33.18)     2:08.87 (33.67)
        2:42.65 (33.78)     3:17.12 (34.47)     3:52.00 (34.88)     4:27.05 (35.05)
        5:01.77 (34.72)     5:35.25 (33.48)                                        
 38 Rigatti, Julia            FR Springfield          5:46.42    5:36.34        
                  30.52     1:03.31 (32.79)     1:37.30 (33.99)     2:11.89 (34.59)
        2:46.25 (34.36)     3:20.58 (34.33)     3:54.64 (34.06)     4:28.90 (34.26)
        5:02.99 (34.09)     5:36.34 (33.35)                                        
 39 Cohan, Holly              FR Wheaton              5:34.40    5:37.22        
                  29.03     1:00.91 (31.88)     1:34.44 (33.53)     2:09.02 (34.58)
        2:43.96 (34.94)     3:19.26 (35.30)     3:54.54 (35.28)     4:29.73 (35.19)
        5:04.61 (34.88)     5:37.22 (32.61)                                        
 40 Burkett, Natalie          FR Mount Holyoke        5:50.59    5:39.06        
                  30.35     1:03.04 (32.69)     1:36.99 (33.95)     2:11.34 (34.35)
        2:45.91 (34.57)     3:20.90 (34.99)     3:55.86 (34.96)     4:30.69 (34.83)
        5:05.69 (35.00)     5:39.06 (33.37)                                        
 41 Coffin Ness, Aidan        FR Smith College        5:54.55    5:41.99        
                  30.45     1:03.44 (32.99)     1:37.97 (34.53)     2:13.03 (35.06)
        2:48.24 (35.21)     3:23.36 (35.12)     3:58.48 (35.12)     4:33.63 (35.15)
        5:08.32 (34.69)     5:41.99 (33.67)                                        
 42 Laboy, Lexi               JR Coast Guard          5:50.57    5:44.03        
                  30.61     1:03.58 (32.97)     1:37.24 (33.66)     2:11.51 (34.27)
        2:46.20 (34.69)     3:21.32 (35.12)     3:57.04 (35.72)     4:33.58 (36.54)
        5:09.51 (35.93)     5:44.03 (34.52)                                        
 43 Berry, Delany             SO Mount Holyoke        6:07.37    5:44.96        
                  30.23     1:03.34 (33.11)     1:37.90 (34.56)     2:12.71 (34.81)
        2:47.49 (34.78)     3:22.90 (35.41)     3:58.69 (35.79)     4:34.48 (35.79)
        5:10.30 (35.82)     5:44.96 (34.66)                                        
 44 Gladstone, Sarah          FR Wellesley            5:53.07    5:45.85        
                  30.38     1:04.39 (34.01)     1:39.73 (35.34)     2:15.42 (35.69)
        2:50.82 (35.40)     3:26.02 (35.20)     4:01.38 (35.36)     4:36.36 (34.98)
        5:11.58 (35.22)     5:45.85 (34.27)                                        
 45 Dupre, Maddie                BABC                 5:56.65    5:46.07        
                  30.53     1:04.25 (33.72)     1:39.38 (35.13)     2:15.15 (35.77)
        2:50.66 (35.51)     3:26.20 (35.54)     4:01.61 (35.41)     4:37.24 (35.63)
        5:12.53 (35.29)     5:46.07 (33.54)                                        
 46 Lee, Alannah              SR Springfield          5:44.88    5:47.66        
                  32.90     1:07.25 (34.35)     1:41.96 (34.71)     2:17.31 (35.35)
        2:52.63 (35.32)     3:27.77 (35.14)     4:03.05 (35.28)     4:38.37 (35.32)
        5:13.41 (35.04)     5:47.66 (34.25)                                        
 47 Ratzlaff, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        5:56.30    5:49.57        
                  31.55     1:05.75 (34.20)     1:41.04 (35.29)     2:16.51 (35.47)
        2:51.94 (35.43)     3:27.71 (35.77)     4:03.41 (35.70)     4:39.42 (36.01)
        5:14.72 (35.30)     5:49.57 (34.85)                                        
 48 Pawlik, Veronica          FR Wellesley            6:05.75    5:52.33        
                  30.49     1:04.77 (34.28)     1:40.32 (35.55)     2:16.10 (35.78)
        2:51.88 (35.78)     3:27.88 (36.00)     4:04.56 (36.68)     4:41.16 (36.60)
        5:17.48 (36.32)     5:52.33 (34.85)                                        
 48 Martinelli, Marina        FR Coast Guard          5:48.63    5:52.33        
                  31.12     1:05.39 (34.27)     1:40.74 (35.35)     2:16.70 (35.96)
        2:53.11 (36.41)     3:28.68 (35.57)     4:04.78 (36.10)     4:40.27 (35.49)
        5:16.45 (36.18)     5:52.33 (35.88)                                        
 50 Gilbert, Olivia              BABC                 6:00.02    5:57.36        
                  31.57     1:06.06 (34.49)     1:41.72 (35.66)     2:17.87 (36.15)
        2:54.30 (36.43)     3:31.43 (37.13)     4:08.38 (36.95)     4:45.33 (36.95)
        5:22.12 (36.79)     5:57.36 (35.24)                                        
 51 Orive, Katina                BABC                 5:55.75    5:57.40        
                  30.94     1:04.69 (33.75)     1:39.89 (35.20)     2:16.19 (36.30)
        2:52.40 (36.21)     3:29.19 (36.79)     4:06.29 (37.10)     4:43.57 (37.28)
        5:20.95 (37.38)     5:57.40 (36.45)                                        
 52 Samuels, Charlotte        FR Smith College        6:14.65    5:59.49        
                  32.82     1:08.04 (35.22)     1:44.12 (36.08)     2:20.30 (36.18)
        2:56.67 (36.37)     3:32.74 (36.07)     4:09.16 (36.42)     4:45.90 (36.74)
        5:23.14 (37.24)     5:59.49 (36.35)                                        
 53 Mudanye, Ann              FR Smith College        6:18.62    6:06.87        
                  31.54     1:07.01 (35.47)     1:43.52 (36.51)     2:20.51 (36.99)
        2:57.24 (36.73)     3:34.57 (37.33)     4:12.26 (37.69)     4:50.76 (38.50)
        5:29.52 (38.76)     6:06.87 (37.35)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:27.76      3/2016 J Graves, MIT                              
        MEET: M 4:29.97        2012 C. Biedenharn, MIT                         
                4:22.25  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:31.65  2016 Qualified
                4:34.41  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Taylor        SO Coast Guard          4:30.69    4:31.78 B       24  
                  24.68       50.83 (26.15)     1:17.49 (26.66)     1:44.82 (27.33)
        2:12.33 (27.51)     2:39.79 (27.46)     3:07.50 (27.71)     3:35.44 (27.94)
        4:03.91 (28.47)     4:31.78 (27.87)                                        
  2 Von Heeringen, Aus  JR Springfield          4:41.19    4:37.28         21  
                  25.86       53.24 (27.38)     1:20.92 (27.68)     1:49.11 (28.19)
        2:16.87 (27.76)     2:44.82 (27.95)     3:13.21 (28.39)     3:41.33 (28.12)
        4:09.80 (28.47)     4:37.28 (27.48)                                        
  3 Crocker, Peter      FR MIT                  4:42.37    4:38.81         20  
                  24.26       51.10 (26.84)     1:18.34 (27.24)     1:46.04 (27.70)
        2:14.17 (28.13)     2:42.66 (28.49)     3:11.62 (28.96)     3:41.07 (29.45)
        4:10.59 (29.52)     4:38.81 (28.22)                                        
  4 Franco, Mike        SR Coast Guard          4:42.44    4:39.08         19  
                  25.60       53.24 (27.64)     1:21.49 (28.25)     1:49.89 (28.40)
        2:18.67 (28.78)     2:47.62 (28.95)     3:16.32 (28.70)     3:44.97 (28.65)
        4:12.49 (27.52)     4:39.08 (26.59)                                        
  5 Morejon, David      FR MIT                  4:41.40    4:40.04         18  
                  25.44       51.46 (26.02)     1:18.13 (26.67)     1:45.45 (27.32)
        2:13.46 (28.01)     2:42.54 (29.08)     3:12.46 (29.92)     3:42.38 (29.92)
        4:11.65 (29.27)     4:40.04 (28.39)                                        
  6 Woicik, Matt        FR MIT                  4:45.76    4:41.43         17  
                  26.04       54.05 (28.01)     1:22.52 (28.47)     1:51.24 (28.72)
        2:19.90 (28.66)     2:48.38 (28.48)     3:16.87 (28.49)     3:45.20 (28.33)
        4:13.49 (28.29)     4:41.43 (27.94)                                        
  7 Lucero, Jack           BABC                 4:45.22    4:42.56         16  
                  25.72       53.54 (27.82)     1:21.93 (28.39)     1:50.40 (28.47)
        2:19.14 (28.74)     2:48.24 (29.10)     3:17.38 (29.14)     3:46.69 (29.31)
        4:14.82 (28.13)     4:42.56 (27.74)                                        
  8 McCall, Maximilian  FR Coast Guard          4:43.43    4:42.90         15  
                  25.75       53.64 (27.89)     1:21.90 (28.26)     1:50.67 (28.77)
        2:19.27 (28.60)     2:48.05 (28.78)     3:17.23 (29.18)     3:46.70 (29.47)
        4:15.52 (28.82)     4:42.90 (27.38)                                        
  9 Esquivel, Roberto   SO Wpi Engineers        4:46.40    4:44.54         14  
                  25.91       54.06 (28.15)     1:22.52 (28.46)     1:51.10 (28.58)
        2:20.09 (28.99)     2:48.67 (28.58)     3:17.81 (29.14)     3:47.06 (29.25)
        4:16.12 (29.06)     4:44.54 (28.42)                                        
 10 Keller, Jordan      SO Coast Guard          4:47.67    4:50.40         13  
                  26.25       54.95 (28.70)     1:23.94 (28.99)     1:53.03 (29.09)
        2:22.11 (29.08)     2:51.29 (29.18)     3:21.25 (29.96)     3:50.92 (29.67)
        4:20.86 (29.94)     4:50.40 (29.54)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zimmermann, Markus     Wpi Engineers        4:50.01    4:43.82         11  
                  25.33       53.28 (27.95)     1:21.95 (28.67)     1:50.64 (28.69)
        2:19.63 (28.99)     2:48.79 (29.16)     3:17.30 (28.51)     3:46.22 (28.92)
        4:15.83 (29.61)     4:43.82 (27.99)                                        
 12 Peterson, Adam      JR Coast Guard          4:48.32    4:45.48          9  
                  26.03       54.15 (28.12)     1:22.85 (28.70)     1:51.78 (28.93)
        2:20.97 (29.19)     2:50.03 (29.06)     3:19.29 (29.26)     3:48.22 (28.93)
        4:17.38 (29.16)     4:45.48 (28.10)                                        
 13 Harnish, Sean       FR Springfield          4:52.89    4:52.38          8  
                  26.34       54.94 (28.60)     1:24.32 (29.38)     1:53.74 (29.42)
        2:23.18 (29.44)     2:53.23 (30.05)     3:23.05 (29.82)     3:53.52 (30.47)
        4:23.60 (30.08)     4:52.38 (28.78)                                        
 14 Grant, Alex            BABC                 4:54.86    4:52.74          7  
                  26.47       55.09 (28.62)     1:24.47 (29.38)     1:54.09 (29.62)
        2:23.82 (29.73)     2:53.65 (29.83)     3:23.72 (30.07)     3:53.45 (29.73)
        4:23.40 (29.95)     4:52.74 (29.34)                                        
 15 Gibson, Owen        FR Coast Guard          4:54.48    4:52.98          6  
                  26.31       54.85 (28.54)     1:24.26 (29.41)     1:53.96 (29.70)
        2:23.82 (29.86)     2:53.67 (29.85)     3:23.69 (30.02)     3:53.66 (29.97)
        4:23.58 (29.92)     4:52.98 (29.40)                                        
 16 Vetrovec, Noah      FR Coast Guard          4:52.82    4:54.25          5  
                  25.89       53.98 (28.09)     1:22.85 (28.87)     1:51.84 (28.99)
        2:21.32 (29.48)     2:51.41 (30.09)     3:21.92 (30.51)     3:52.72 (30.80)
        4:23.79 (31.07)     4:54.25 (30.46)                                        
 17 Macfarlane, James   JR Wpi Engineers        4:54.38    4:57.68          4  
                  26.31       54.73 (28.42)     1:24.20 (29.47)     1:54.15 (29.95)
        2:24.30 (30.15)     2:54.97 (30.67)     3:25.68 (30.71)     3:56.61 (30.93)
        4:27.48 (30.87)     4:57.68 (30.20)                                        
 18 Sposato, Timmer     SO Wheaton              4:57.17    4:58.54          3  
                  25.82       54.89 (29.07)     1:24.69 (29.80)     1:55.06 (30.37)
        2:25.39 (30.33)     2:56.67 (31.28)     3:28.14 (31.47)     3:58.94 (30.80)
        4:29.12 (30.18)     4:58.54 (29.42)                                        
 19 Stack, Chris        FR Wheaton              5:06.21    5:05.95          2  
                  26.54       56.85 (30.31)     1:27.85 (31.00)     1:59.23 (31.38)
        2:30.50 (31.27)     3:01.95 (31.45)     3:33.54 (31.59)     4:05.01 (31.47)
        4:35.74 (30.73)     5:05.95 (30.21)                                        
 20 Dewitt, Zeke        JR Wheaton              5:06.19    5:06.58          1  
                  28.13       58.29 (30.16)     1:28.84 (30.55)     1:59.60 (30.76)
        2:30.64 (31.04)     3:01.85 (31.21)     3:33.21 (31.36)     4:04.45 (31.24)
        4:35.89 (31.44)     5:06.58 (30.69)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:27.76      3/2016 J Graves, MIT                              
        MEET: M 4:29.97        2012 C. Biedenharn, MIT                         
                4:22.25  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:31.65  2016 Qualified
                4:34.41  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Taylor              SO Coast Guard          4:41.60    4:30.69 q2016  
                  25.18       51.53 (26.35)     1:18.09 (26.56)     1:45.13 (27.04)
        2:12.31 (27.18)     2:39.61 (27.30)     3:07.30 (27.69)     3:35.10 (27.80)
        4:03.23 (28.13)     4:30.69 (27.46)                                        
  2 Von Heeringen, Austin     JR Springfield          4:53.17    4:41.19 q      
                  26.36       54.23 (27.87)     1:22.75 (28.52)     1:51.08 (28.33)
        2:19.26 (28.18)     2:47.07 (27.81)     3:15.16 (28.09)     3:43.90 (28.74)
        4:12.76 (28.86)     4:41.19 (28.43)                                        
  3 Morejon, David            FR MIT                  4:37.16    4:41.40 q      
                  24.50       51.80 (27.30)     1:19.71 (27.91)     1:48.49 (28.78)
        2:17.17 (28.68)     2:46.22 (29.05)     3:15.06 (28.84)     3:44.95 (29.89)
        4:12.80 (27.85)     4:41.40 (28.60)                                        
  4 Crocker, Peter            FR MIT                  4:35.30    4:42.37 q      
                  24.42       51.83 (27.41)     1:20.06 (28.23)     1:48.63 (28.57)
        2:16.73 (28.10)     2:45.65 (28.92)     3:14.75 (29.10)     3:43.89 (29.14)
        4:13.40 (29.51)     4:42.37 (28.97)                                        
  5 Franco, Mike              SR Coast Guard          4:48.93    4:42.44 q      
                  25.68       53.25 (27.57)     1:21.57 (28.32)     1:50.28 (28.71)
        2:19.10 (28.82)     2:48.04 (28.94)     3:16.75 (28.71)     3:45.67 (28.92)
        4:14.29 (28.62)     4:42.44 (28.15)                                        
  6 McCall, Maximilian        FR Coast Guard          4:51.18    4:43.43 q      
                  24.62       51.68 (27.06)     1:19.65 (27.97)     1:48.27 (28.62)
        2:17.11 (28.84)     2:46.17 (29.06)     3:15.51 (29.34)     3:45.13 (29.62)
        4:14.76 (29.63)     4:43.43 (28.67)                                        
  7 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:46.79    4:45.22 q      
                  25.41       52.83 (27.42)     1:20.88 (28.05)     1:49.38 (28.50)
        2:18.23 (28.85)     2:47.60 (29.37)     3:16.95 (29.35)     3:46.69 (29.74)
        4:16.33 (29.64)     4:45.22 (28.89)                                        
  8 Woicik, Matt              FR MIT                  4:44.58    4:45.76 q      
                  26.03       54.19 (28.16)     1:22.87 (28.68)     1:51.93 (29.06)
        2:20.91 (28.98)     2:49.80 (28.89)     3:18.82 (29.02)     3:47.91 (29.09)
        4:16.93 (29.02)     4:45.76 (28.83)                                        
  9 Esquivel, Roberto         SO Wpi Engineers        4:56.42    4:46.40 q      
                  26.20       54.25 (28.05)     1:23.20 (28.95)     1:52.28 (29.08)
        2:21.45 (29.17)     2:50.31 (28.86)     3:19.52 (29.21)     3:48.88 (29.36)
        4:17.97 (29.09)     4:46.40 (28.43)                                        
 10 Keller, Jordan            SO Coast Guard          5:01.54    4:47.67 q      
                  26.23       54.61 (28.38)     1:23.09 (28.48)     1:52.14 (29.05)
        2:20.82 (28.68)     2:50.07 (29.25)     3:19.57 (29.50)     3:49.12 (29.55)
        4:18.76 (29.64)     4:47.67 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Adam            JR Coast Guard          5:01.86    4:48.32 q      
                  26.04       54.47 (28.43)     1:23.42 (28.95)     1:52.84 (29.42)
        2:22.47 (29.63)     2:51.54 (29.07)     3:20.38 (28.84)     3:49.66 (29.28)
        4:19.14 (29.48)     4:48.32 (29.18)                                        
 12 Zimmermann, Markus           Wpi Engineers        4:49.27    4:50.01 q      
                  25.24       53.21 (27.97)     1:22.35 (29.14)     1:51.72 (29.37)
        2:21.35 (29.63)     2:51.32 (29.97)     3:21.39 (30.07)     3:51.46 (30.07)
        4:21.25 (29.79)     4:50.01 (28.76)                                        
 13 Vetrovec, Noah            FR Coast Guard          5:00.24    4:52.82 q      
                  25.74       53.30 (27.56)     1:21.97 (28.67)     1:51.35 (29.38)
        2:20.92 (29.57)     2:50.58 (29.66)     3:20.72 (30.14)     3:51.38 (30.66)
        4:22.36 (30.98)     4:52.82 (30.46)                                        
 14 Harnish, Sean             FR Springfield          5:00.50    4:52.89 q      
                  26.47       55.66 (29.19)     1:24.61 (28.95)     1:54.48 (29.87)
        2:23.79 (29.31)     2:53.22 (29.43)     3:23.18 (29.96)     3:53.43 (30.25)
        4:23.60 (30.17)     4:52.89 (29.29)                                        
 15 Macfarlane, James         JR Wpi Engineers        5:02.16    4:54.38 q      
                  26.08       54.48 (28.40)     1:23.33 (28.85)     1:53.14 (29.81)
        2:23.33 (30.19)     2:53.66 (30.33)     3:23.87 (30.21)     3:54.62 (30.75)
        4:25.21 (30.59)     4:54.38 (29.17)                                        
 16 Gibson, Owen              FR Coast Guard          4:55.89    4:54.48 q      
                  26.32       54.89 (28.57)     1:24.01 (29.12)     1:53.59 (29.58)
        2:23.45 (29.86)     2:53.61 (30.16)     3:23.62 (30.01)     3:54.10 (30.48)
        4:24.49 (30.39)     4:54.48 (29.99)                                        
 17 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 5:03.90    4:54.86 q      
                  27.27       56.50 (29.23)     1:26.11 (29.61)     1:56.21 (30.10)
        2:25.95 (29.74)     2:56.02 (30.07)     3:26.10 (30.08)     3:55.92 (29.82)
        4:25.49 (29.57)     4:54.86 (29.37)                                        
 18 Sposato, Timmer           SO Wheaton              5:03.74    4:57.17 q      
                  25.25       53.82 (28.57)     1:23.46 (29.64)     1:53.66 (30.20)
        2:24.25 (30.59)     2:54.96 (30.71)     3:25.61 (30.65)     3:56.56 (30.95)
        4:27.40 (30.84)     4:57.17 (29.77)                                        
 19 Dewitt, Zeke              JR Wheaton              5:10.14    5:06.19 q      
                  26.46       55.97 (29.51)     1:26.14 (30.17)     1:57.13 (30.99)
        2:28.36 (31.23)     2:59.75 (31.39)     3:31.39 (31.64)     4:03.01 (31.62)
        4:34.87 (31.86)     5:06.19 (31.32)                                        
 20 Stack, Chris              FR Wheaton              5:16.46    5:06.21 q      
                  26.12       56.55 (30.43)     1:27.55 (31.00)     1:59.18 (31.63)
        2:30.69 (31.51)     3:02.36 (31.67)     3:33.77 (31.41)     4:05.23 (31.46)
        4:36.44 (31.21)     5:06.21 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Burnin, Vladimir          FR Springfield          5:13.55    5:07.19        
                  28.71       59.63 (30.92)     1:30.96 (31.33)     2:02.61 (31.65)
        2:33.89 (31.28)     3:05.13 (31.24)     3:36.45 (31.32)     4:07.48 (31.03)
        4:39.18 (31.70)     5:07.19 (28.01)                                        
 22 Ragas, Trevor             FR Wheaton              5:21.49    5:08.76        
                  26.79       56.90 (30.11)     1:28.11 (31.21)     1:59.99 (31.88)
        2:31.96 (31.97)     3:03.53 (31.57)     3:35.51 (31.98)     4:06.90 (31.39)
        4:38.46 (31.56)     5:08.76 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 5:14.48    5:09.37        
                  27.27       56.55 (29.28)     1:27.59 (31.04)     1:59.42 (31.83)
        2:30.61 (31.19)     3:02.00 (31.39)     3:33.58 (31.58)     4:05.63 (32.05)
        4:38.22 (32.59)     5:09.37 (31.15)                                        
 24 Oemcke, Evan              SR Springfield          5:20.06    5:10.62        
                  27.80       58.70 (30.90)     1:29.78 (31.08)     2:01.29 (31.51)
        2:32.60 (31.31)     3:04.50 (31.90)     3:36.03 (31.53)     4:07.91 (31.88)
        4:39.76 (31.85)     5:10.62 (30.86)                                        
 25 Kiveliyk, Vlad            SR Clark                5:19.49    5:12.88        
                  27.57       57.85 (30.28)     1:28.48 (30.63)     1:59.07 (30.59)
        2:29.99 (30.92)     3:01.38 (31.39)     3:33.62 (32.24)     4:06.27 (32.65)
        4:39.89 (33.62)     5:12.88 (32.99)                                        
 26 Ortega, Julian            SO Clark                5:13.92    5:13.99        
                                                                        1:59.11 ( )
        2:31.51 (32.40)     3:03.84 (32.33)     3:37.44 (33.60)     4:11.22 (33.78)
        4:43.15 (31.93)     5:13.99 (30.84)                                        
 -- Overheim, Aaron           SR Coast Guard          4:56.39         DQ        
                  25.76       53.89 (28.13)     1:22.87 (28.98)     1:52.30 (29.43)
        2:22.46 (30.16)     2:53.01 (30.55)     3:23.80 (30.79)     3:54.92 (31.12)
        4:25.47 (30.55)          DQ (29.25)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:01.58        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:03.87        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
                2:00.51  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:05.54  2016 Qualified
                2:07.13  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holman, Kayla       FR MIT                  2:06.44    2:06.40 B       24  
                  27.27       58.76 (31.49)     1:36.75 (37.99)     2:06.40 (29.65)
  2 Chen, Jessica       JR MIT                  2:08.29    2:07.27         21  
                  27.57     1:01.25 (33.68)     1:37.22 (35.97)     2:07.27 (30.05)
  3 Paione, Olivia      SO Springfield          2:08.90    2:07.99         20  
                  27.84     1:01.74 (33.90)     1:38.91 (37.17)     2:07.99 (29.08)
  4 Pan, Kathy          FR MIT                  2:08.33    2:08.87         19  
                  27.74       59.70 (31.96)     1:38.49 (38.79)     2:08.87 (30.38)
  5 Epstein, Aleza      JR Wheaton              2:10.07    2:09.93         18  
                  27.65     1:00.36 (32.71)     1:39.01 (38.65)     2:09.93 (30.92)
  6 Medeiros, Emily     SR Springfield          2:10.39    2:09.97         17  
                  27.89     1:02.74 (34.85)     1:39.08 (36.34)     2:09.97 (30.89)
  7 Tai, Tammy          SR MIT                  2:10.90    2:11.44         16  
                  28.36     1:01.96 (33.60)     1:40.70 (38.74)     2:11.44 (30.74)
  8 Shea, Christine     JR Springfield          2:10.59    2:11.47         15  
                  28.56     1:03.84 (35.28)     1:40.48 (36.64)     2:11.47 (30.99)
  9 Chiang, Sunny       SO Wellesley            2:11.93    2:11.68         14  
                  29.22     1:01.46 (32.24)     1:41.34 (39.88)     2:11.68 (30.34)
 10 Tsang, Emily        SR MIT                  2:11.17    2:12.94         13  
                  28.66     1:02.57 (33.91)     1:40.53 (37.96)     2:12.94 (32.41)
B - Final
 11 Wang, Yida          SO MIT                  2:12.13    2:10.28         11  
                  27.63     1:00.29 (32.66)     1:37.85 (37.56)     2:10.28 (32.43)
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie  FR Springfield          2:14.33    2:12.74          9  
                  29.20     1:02.47 (33.27)     1:41.63 (39.16)     2:12.74 (31.11)
 13 Wang, Karen         SO Wellesley            2:12.66    2:12.83          8  
                  28.39     1:02.43 (34.04)     1:42.15 (39.72)     2:12.83 (30.68)
 14 McKenzie, Amelia    FR Springfield          2:13.67    2:13.33          7  
                  28.40     1:02.20 (33.80)     1:42.76 (40.56)     2:13.33 (30.57)
 15 Kenis, Samantha     SO Coast Guard          2:14.29    2:13.70          6  
                  28.87     1:01.98 (33.11)     1:42.17 (40.19)     2:13.70 (31.53)
 16 Onos, Abigail       SR Smith College        2:14.68    2:13.77          5  
                  29.84     1:04.06 (34.22)     1:44.26 (40.20)     2:13.77 (29.51)
 17 Urquhart, Karina    SR Clark                2:14.61    2:14.20          4  
                  29.27     1:04.14 (34.87)     1:43.07 (38.93)     2:14.20 (31.13)
 18 Peterson, Danielle  FR Wellesley            2:15.11    2:14.37          3  
                  29.52     1:05.65 (36.13)     1:44.37 (38.72)     2:14.37 (30.00)
 19 Rutkoske, Addy      SO Coast Guard          2:14.50    2:15.61          2  
                  29.45     1:05.63 (36.18)     1:43.61 (37.98)     2:15.61 (32.00)
 20 Rice, Rowan         SO Wheaton              2:13.23    2:16.59          1  
                  28.09     1:01.72 (33.63)     1:41.54 (39.82)     2:16.59 (35.05)
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:01.58        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:03.87        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
                2:00.51  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:05.54  2016 Qualified
                2:07.13  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Kayla             FR MIT                  2:08.83    2:06.44 qB     
                  27.49       59.03 (31.54)     1:36.50 (37.47)     2:06.44 (29.94)
  2 Chen, Jessica             JR MIT                  2:08.94    2:08.29 q      
                  27.57     1:02.11 (34.54)     1:37.61 (35.50)     2:08.29 (30.68)
  3 Pan, Kathy                FR MIT                  2:09.76    2:08.33 q      
                  27.68       58.67 (30.99)     1:37.73 (39.06)     2:08.33 (30.60)
  4 Paione, Olivia            SO Springfield          2:11.64    2:08.90 q      
                  27.46     1:01.43 (33.97)     1:39.09 (37.66)     2:08.90 (29.81)
  5 Epstein, Aleza            JR Wheaton              2:17.03    2:10.07 q      
                  27.28       59.35 (32.07)     1:38.28 (38.93)     2:10.07 (31.79)
  6 Medeiros, Emily           SR Springfield          2:14.69    2:10.39 q      
                  27.35     1:02.39 (35.04)     1:39.39 (37.00)     2:10.39 (31.00)
  7 Shea, Christine           JR Springfield          2:16.05    2:10.59 q      
                  28.21     1:03.62 (35.41)     1:39.75 (36.13)     2:10.59 (30.84)
  8 Tai, Tammy                SR MIT                  2:11.94    2:10.90 q      
                  28.51     1:01.88 (33.37)     1:40.72 (38.84)     2:10.90 (30.18)
  9 Tsang, Emily              SR MIT                  2:14.26    2:11.17 q      
                  28.35     1:01.68 (33.33)     1:38.87 (37.19)     2:11.17 (32.30)
 10 Chiang, Sunny             SO Wellesley            2:14.08    2:11.93 q      
                  28.21     1:00.18 (31.97)     1:41.37 (41.19)     2:11.93 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Yida                SO MIT                  2:11.74    2:12.13 q      
                  28.09     1:01.65 (33.56)     1:40.08 (38.43)     2:12.13 (32.05)
 12 Wang, Karen               SO Wellesley            2:15.47    2:12.66 q      
                  28.50     1:01.96 (33.46)     1:41.53 (39.57)     2:12.66 (31.13)
 13 Rice, Rowan               SO Wheaton              2:22.11    2:13.23 q      
                  28.11     1:03.23 (35.12)     1:40.32 (37.09)     2:13.23 (32.91)
 14 McKenzie, Amelia          FR Springfield          2:17.38    2:13.67 q      
                  28.33     1:02.06 (33.73)     1:41.77 (39.71)     2:13.67 (31.90)
 15 Kenis, Samantha           SO Coast Guard          2:21.39    2:14.29 q      
                  28.95     1:02.32 (33.37)     1:42.62 (40.30)     2:14.29 (31.67)
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie        FR Springfield          2:16.77    2:14.33 q      
                  29.24     1:02.53 (33.29)     1:42.25 (39.72)     2:14.33 (32.08)
 17 Rutkoske, Addy            SO Coast Guard          2:23.96    2:14.50 q      
                  28.53     1:04.34 (35.81)     1:42.15 (37.81)     2:14.50 (32.35)
 18 Urquhart, Karina          SR Clark                2:17.75    2:14.61 q      
                  29.00     1:03.92 (34.92)     1:43.48 (39.56)     2:14.61 (31.13)
 19 Onos, Abigail             SR Smith College        2:17.68    2:14.68 q      
                  28.81     1:03.72 (34.91)     1:43.42 (39.70)     2:14.68 (31.26)
 20 Peterson, Danielle        FR Wellesley            2:17.25    2:15.11 q      
                  29.29     1:04.82 (35.53)     1:43.18 (38.36)     2:15.11 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hanson, Olivia               Wpi Engineers        2:16.97    2:15.84        
                  27.89     1:00.72 (32.83)     1:42.09 (41.37)     2:15.84 (33.75)
 22 Wang, Carol                  Wpi Engineers        2:15.83    2:15.85        
                  28.05     1:01.09 (33.04)     1:43.54 (42.45)     2:15.85 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Marzinsky, Cece           SO Coast Guard          2:19.90    2:16.10        
                  28.53     1:03.84 (35.31)     1:45.17 (41.33)     2:16.10 (30.93)
 24 Huo, Jenny                FR Smith College        2:20.99    2:16.22        
                  29.33     1:04.08 (34.75)     1:44.13 (40.05)     2:16.22 (32.09)
 25 Lombardi, Alex            FR Coast Guard          2:20.07    2:16.41        
                  28.95     1:03.04 (34.09)     1:43.38 (40.34)     2:16.41 (33.03)
 26 Freud, Jamie              JR Wpi Engineers        2:23.18    2:16.51        
                  29.59     1:03.26 (33.67)     1:45.25 (41.99)     2:16.51 (31.26)
 27 Slater, Tayla             SO Wheaton              2:20.09    2:17.24        
                  28.71     1:03.61 (34.90)     1:44.97 (41.36)     2:17.24 (32.27)
 28 Wu, Lindsey               JR Wellesley            2:19.66    2:17.51        
                  30.20     1:04.99 (34.79)     1:45.08 (40.09)     2:17.51 (32.43)
 29 Resetar, Alexa            JR Wheaton              2:20.03    2:17.69        
                  28.77     1:03.04 (34.27)     1:45.13 (42.09)     2:17.69 (32.56)
 30 Martin, Kelly             SO Wpi Engineers        2:20.18    2:17.85        
                  28.80     1:03.66 (34.86)     1:44.15 (40.49)     2:17.85 (33.70)
 31 Talens, Tricia            JR Coast Guard          2:17.43    2:18.07        
                  28.79     1:02.48 (33.69)     1:43.60 (41.12)     2:18.07 (34.47)
 32 Hoffner, Danielle         FR Springfield          2:21.42    2:18.39        
                  30.32     1:06.05 (35.73)     1:46.76 (40.71)     2:18.39 (31.63)
 33 Bushell, Julia            SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.19    2:18.83        
                  28.62     1:03.27 (34.65)     1:45.79 (42.52)     2:18.83 (33.04)
 34 Hatzikos, Sophia          FR Wheaton              2:23.62    2:19.44        
                  28.31     1:02.91 (34.60)     1:46.66 (43.75)     2:19.44 (32.78)
 35 Burns, Catherine          FR Coast Guard          2:22.70    2:19.95        
                  28.86     1:03.47 (34.61)     1:47.56 (44.09)     2:19.95 (32.39)
 36 Grant, Allysa             JR Wpi Engineers        2:25.44    2:20.63        
                  29.55     1:04.77 (35.22)     1:46.32 (41.55)     2:20.63 (34.31)
 37 Bernardy, Elizabeth       FR Wheaton              2:23.86    2:20.75        
                  29.04     1:06.47 (37.43)     1:46.71 (40.24)     2:20.75 (34.04)
 38 Zhang, Emily              FR MIT                  2:21.13    2:20.88        
                  28.75     1:05.87 (37.12)     1:47.66 (41.79)     2:20.88 (33.22)
 39 Groves, Bri               SO Mount Holyoke        2:14.87    2:21.37        
                  28.98     1:05.76 (36.78)     1:46.88 (41.12)     2:21.37 (34.49)
 40 Haley, Maggie             FR Wellesley            2:26.99    2:21.43        
                  29.72     1:06.27 (36.55)     1:49.44 (43.17)     2:21.43 (31.99)
 41 Beckett, Claire           JR Mount Holyoke        2:30.98    2:21.62        
                  30.44     1:05.89 (35.45)     1:47.93 (42.04)     2:21.62 (33.69)
 42 Difelice, Lindsay         FR Springfield          2:24.84    2:22.37        
                  30.76     1:06.05 (35.29)     1:49.87 (43.82)     2:22.37 (32.50)
 43 Marcucci, Stephanie       SO Wpi Engineers        2:28.50    2:23.30        
                  30.61     1:08.02 (37.41)     1:49.06 (41.04)     2:23.30 (34.24)
 44 Bergman, Abby             JR Smith College        2:29.36    2:25.21        
                  31.05     1:08.56 (37.51)     1:52.80 (44.24)     2:25.21 (32.41)
 45 Ham, Mallory                 BABC                 2:32.25    2:26.21        
                  30.63     1:07.12 (36.49)     1:52.84 (45.72)     2:26.21 (33.37)
 46 Neubig, Kathleen          SR Coast Guard          2:28.13    2:26.86        
                  33.51     1:12.92 (39.41)     1:53.55 (40.63)     2:26.86 (33.31)
 47 Luebke, Monica            SR Coast Guard          2:29.30    2:28.63        
                  31.99     1:13.21 (41.22)     1:52.88 (39.67)     2:28.63 (35.75)
 48 Prosterman, Lara          SR Clark                2:36.46    2:31.71        
                  32.29     1:10.83 (38.54)     1:55.12 (44.29)     2:31.71 (36.59)
 49 Carson, Jacie             SO Clark                2:41.48    2:31.94        
                  32.27     1:12.25 (39.98)     1:56.59 (44.34)     2:31.94 (35.35)
 50 Collins, Cass                BABC                 2:38.83    2:34.87        
                  33.73     1:13.66 (39.93)     1:59.07 (45.41)     2:34.87 (35.80)
 51 Ferreira, Nicole          FR Smith College        2:40.94    2:36.02        
                  33.72     1:14.42 (40.70)     1:59.53 (45.11)     2:36.02 (36.49)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:49.08        2013 B. Deveney, MIT                            
        MEET: M 1:49.08        2013 B. Deveney, MIT                            
                1:46.55  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:51.30  2016 Qualified
                1:52.13  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edskes, Bouke       FR MIT                  1:49.82    1:50.88 2016    24  
                  24.63       52.42 (27.79)     1:25.14 (32.72)     1:50.88 (25.74)
  2 McKenzie, Brandon   SO MIT                  1:51.10    1:51.07 2016    21  
                  24.11       53.19 (29.08)     1:24.64 (31.45)     1:51.07 (26.43)
  3 Johnston, Ross      JR Wheaton              1:55.35    1:52.43         20  
                  24.04       50.84 (26.80)     1:24.47 (33.63)     1:52.43 (27.96)
  4 MacDonald, Seth     SR Wpi Engineers        1:54.89    1:53.15         19  
                  24.15       53.23 (29.08)     1:26.45 (33.22)     1:53.15 (26.70)
  5 Gallant, Alex       SO Wpi Engineers        1:54.26    1:53.58         18  
                  25.40       54.04 (28.64)     1:26.21 (32.17)     1:53.58 (27.37)
  6 VanDeren, Elliot    SR Coast Guard          1:55.00    1:54.83         17  
                  24.78       55.58 (30.80)     1:27.80 (32.22)     1:54.83 (27.03)
  7 Arcand, Will        JR MIT                  1:55.11    1:55.14         16  
                  23.90       53.43 (29.53)     1:27.66 (34.23)     1:55.14 (27.48)
  8 Ellison, Jeremy     SR MIT                  1:55.48    1:55.21         15  
                  24.93       54.06 (29.13)     1:27.79 (33.73)     1:55.21 (27.42)
  9 Fenster, Colin      SO Coast Guard          1:55.32    1:55.22         14  
                  25.94       54.78 (28.84)     1:28.43 (33.65)     1:55.22 (26.79)
 10 Moreno, Dan         SO Coast Guard          1:55.28    1:56.68         13  
                  25.15       56.15 (31.00)     1:29.29 (33.14)     1:56.68 (27.39)
B - Final
 11 Li, Jeffrey         FR MIT                  1:56.18    1:54.50         11  
                  24.90       55.40 (30.50)     1:27.42 (32.02)     1:54.50 (27.08)
 12 Sison, Emilio       FR MIT                  1:55.62    1:54.75          9  
                  25.08       54.25 (29.17)     1:27.45 (33.20)     1:54.75 (27.30)
 13 Eure, Luke          SO MIT                  1:56.15    1:54.95          8  
                  25.05       53.12 (28.07)     1:26.93 (33.81)     1:54.95 (28.02)
 14 Sodemann, Chasse    SO Coast Guard          1:55.60    1:55.33          7  
                  24.89       55.00 (30.11)     1:27.25 (32.25)     1:55.33 (28.08)
 15 Weeks, Zach         SR Coast Guard          1:55.97    1:55.73          6  
                  25.51       54.74 (29.23)     1:28.23 (33.49)     1:55.73 (27.50)
 16 Pompay, John        FR Coast Guard          1:56.35    1:56.00          5  
                  25.39       58.21 (32.82)     1:29.16 (30.95)     1:56.00 (26.84)
 17 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers        1:56.35    1:56.10          4  
                  24.81       55.91 (31.10)     1:27.74 (31.83)     1:56.10 (28.36)
 18 Brown, Gavin        SO MIT                  2:00.38    1:57.25          3  
                  24.70       53.75 (29.05)     1:29.42 (35.67)     1:57.25 (27.83)
 19 Chen, Dave             Wpi Engineers        1:56.62    1:57.65          2  
                  24.94       57.02 (32.08)     1:30.26 (33.24)     1:57.65 (27.39)
 20 Fuhs, Carl          SR Coast Guard          1:58.78    1:59.98          1  
                  25.56       57.77 (32.21)     1:30.23 (32.46)     1:59.98 (29.75)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:49.08        2013 B. Deveney, MIT                            
        MEET: M 1:49.08        2013 B. Deveney, MIT                            
                1:46.55  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:51.30  2016 Qualified
                1:52.13  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edskes, Bouke             FR MIT                  1:51.21    1:49.82 q2016  
                  24.31       51.38 (27.07)     1:23.09 (31.71)     1:49.82 (26.73)
  2 McKenzie, Brandon         SO MIT                  1:51.10    1:51.10 q2016  
                  24.05       52.54 (28.49)     1:24.13 (31.59)     1:51.10 (26.97)
  3 Gallant, Alex             SO Wpi Engineers        1:54.43    1:54.26 q      
                  24.54       53.59 (29.05)     1:26.30 (32.71)     1:54.26 (27.96)
  4 MacDonald, Seth           SR Wpi Engineers        1:56.06    1:54.89 q      
                  24.50       53.39 (28.89)     1:27.35 (33.96)     1:54.89 (27.54)
  5 VanDeren, Elliot          SR Coast Guard          2:00.80    1:55.00 q      
                  24.12       54.80 (30.68)     1:27.47 (32.67)     1:55.00 (27.53)
  6 Arcand, Will              JR MIT                  1:55.75    1:55.11 q      
                  24.06       53.60 (29.54)     1:27.80 (34.20)     1:55.11 (27.31)
  7 Moreno, Dan               SO Coast Guard          1:57.68    1:55.28 q      
                  24.24       53.38 (29.14)     1:26.98 (33.60)     1:55.28 (28.30)
  8 Fenster, Colin            SO Coast Guard          2:01.68    1:55.32 q      
                  25.78       54.55 (28.77)     1:28.13 (33.58)     1:55.32 (27.19)
  9 Johnston, Ross            JR Wheaton              1:58.71    1:55.35 q      
                  24.26       52.08 (27.82)     1:27.20 (35.12)     1:55.35 (28.15)
 10 Ellison, Jeremy           SR MIT                  1:54.69    1:55.48 q      
                  24.40       53.27 (28.87)     1:27.26 (33.99)     1:55.48 (28.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sodemann, Chasse          SO Coast Guard          2:00.40    1:55.60 q      
                  24.86       55.59 (30.73)     1:28.31 (32.72)     1:55.60 (27.29)
 12 Sison, Emilio             FR MIT                  1:56.17    1:55.62 q      
                  25.15       53.88 (28.73)     1:28.28 (34.40)     1:55.62 (27.34)
 13 Weeks, Zach               SR Coast Guard          1:59.89    1:55.97 q      
                  25.31       54.72 (29.41)     1:27.95 (33.23)     1:55.97 (28.02)
 14 Eure, Luke                SO MIT                  2:03.87    1:56.15 q      
                  24.73       52.82 (28.09)     1:26.96 (34.14)     1:56.15 (29.19)
 15 Li, Jeffrey               FR MIT                  1:54.28    1:56.18 q      
                  23.76       53.65 (29.89)     1:27.31 (33.66)     1:56.18 (28.87)
 16 Pompay, John              FR Coast Guard          1:59.07    1:56.35 q      
                  24.61       56.33 (31.72)     1:28.32 (31.99)     1:56.35 (28.03)
 16 Petri, Tim                SR Wpi Engineers        2:11.84    1:56.35 q      
                  25.10       56.43 (31.33)     1:28.20 (31.77)     1:56.35 (28.15)
 18 Chen, Dave                   Wpi Engineers        1:58.44    1:56.62 q      
                  25.07       56.50 (31.43)     1:28.40 (31.90)     1:56.62 (28.22)
 19 Fuhs, Carl                SR Coast Guard          2:08.01    1:58.78 q      
                  25.27       57.13 (31.86)     1:29.32 (32.19)     1:58.78 (29.46)
 20 Brown, Gavin              SO MIT                  1:56.33    2:00.38 q      
                  24.91       54.05 (29.14)     1:31.43 (37.38)     2:00.38 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Decoste, Tim              SO Springfield          2:11.16    2:01.02        
                  25.34       55.41 (30.07)     1:33.75 (38.34)     2:01.02 (27.27)
 22 Kang, Justin              SO Coast Guard          2:09.48    2:01.23        
                  27.09     1:00.53 (33.44)     1:33.29 (32.76)     2:01.23 (27.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Duffield, Alex               Wpi Engineers        2:10.00    2:01.46        
                  24.82       55.87 (31.05)     1:32.06 (36.19)     2:01.46 (29.40)
 24 Bauer, Kyle               JR Springfield          2:14.65    2:03.63        
                  25.73       57.64 (31.91)     1:33.10 (35.46)     2:03.63 (30.53)
 25 Schrama, Dylan            SO Clark                2:07.41    2:05.49        
                  26.20       58.76 (32.56)     1:34.63 (35.87)     2:05.49 (30.86)
 26 McCarthy, Michael            Wpi Engineers        2:08.52    2:07.04        
                  26.29       58.64 (32.35)     1:36.78 (38.14)     2:07.04 (30.26)
 27 Gaston, Robert            SO Springfield          2:14.84    2:10.24        
                  28.67     1:00.96 (32.29)     1:40.18 (39.22)     2:10.24 (30.06)
 28 Bowen, David              SR Wheaton              2:17.82    2:12.24        
                  26.79     1:03.18 (36.39)     1:40.69 (37.51)     2:12.24 (31.55)
 29 Walker, Kevin             JR Springfield          2:16.16    2:12.76        
                  28.62     1:03.66 (35.04)     1:40.82 (37.16)     2:12.76 (31.94)
 30 Shafer, Brandon           FR Clark                2:18.95    2:14.19        
                  28.63     1:05.62 (36.99)     1:41.96 (36.34)     2:14.19 (32.23)
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
                22.81  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.65  2016 Qualified
                23.85  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Priscilla       FR MIT                    23.68      23.53 2016    24  
  2 Jedryka, Veronika   SR MIT                    24.05      23.83 B       21  
  3 Staszel, Lilia      FR MIT                    24.07      24.24         20  
  4 Chen, Cathy         SO Wellesley              24.21      24.29         19  
  5 Martin, Emily       SR Wpi Engineers          24.30      24.33         18  
  6 Burns, Delaney      FR MIT                    24.54      24.56         17  
  7 Lawler, Maggie      FR Wheaton                24.41      24.66         16  
  8 Kokomoor, Jackie    JR Coast Guard            24.58      24.73         15  
  9 Daley, Caitlin      FR Wheaton                25.03      24.84         14  
 10 Wu, Catherine       SO MIT                    24.83      25.00         13  
B - Final
 11 de Oliveira, Sofie     Wpi Engineers          25.09      24.98         11  
 12 Slater, Tayla       SO Wheaton                25.06      25.06          9  
 13 Wu, Nanette         FR MIT                    25.18      25.20          8  
 14 Dransfield, Kate    SO Wheaton                25.25      25.23          7  
 15 Morgan, Alice          Wpi Engineers          25.19      25.30          6  
 16 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers          25.33      25.33          5  
 17 Seaman, Rachel      SR Coast Guard            25.29      25.37          4  
 18 Cole, Kathryn       SO Wheaton                25.19      25.40          3  
 19 Childers, Eva       SR Wpi Engineers          25.20      25.61          2  
 20 Bergman, Hayley     SO MIT                    25.37      25.79          1  
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
                22.81  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.65  2016 Qualified
                23.85  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Priscilla             FR MIT                    23.92      23.68 qB     
  2 Jedryka, Veronika         SR MIT                    23.87      24.05 q      
  3 Staszel, Lilia            FR MIT                    24.14      24.07 q      
  4 Chen, Cathy               SO Wellesley              24.74      24.21 q      
  5 Martin, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers          24.81      24.30 q      
  6 Lawler, Maggie            FR Wheaton                25.27      24.41 q      
  7 Burns, Delaney            FR MIT                    24.37      24.54 q      
  8 Kokomoor, Jackie          JR Coast Guard            25.04      24.58 q      
  9 Wu, Catherine             SO MIT                    25.12      24.83 q      
 10 Daley, Caitlin            FR Wheaton                25.45      25.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slater, Tayla             SO Wheaton                25.36      25.06 q      
 12 de Oliveira, Sofie           Wpi Engineers          25.60      25.09 q      
 13 Wu, Nanette               FR MIT                    25.26      25.18 q      
 14 Cole, Kathryn             SO Wheaton                25.92      25.19 q      
 14 Morgan, Alice                Wpi Engineers          25.78      25.19 q      
 16 Childers, Eva             SR Wpi Engineers          26.26      25.20 q      
 17 Dransfield, Kate          SO Wheaton                26.04      25.25 q      
 18 Seaman, Rachel            SR Coast Guard            25.99      25.29 q      
 19 Eggleston, Zoe            SR Wpi Engineers          26.33      25.33 q      
 20 Bergman, Hayley           SO MIT                    25.27      25.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Forte, Monique            FR Springfield            26.14      25.38        
 22 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   25.28      25.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Claverie, Tori            SR Wpi Engineers          25.64      25.51        
 24 Baylis, Kelley            SR Wheaton                25.99      25.58        
 25 Tyler, Katie              SR Mount Holyoke          25.71      25.60        
 26 Zhu, Crystal              SO Wellesley              25.69      25.64        
 27 Muratori, Amelia          SO Clark                  25.65      25.74        
 28 Chen, Patricia            JR Wellesley              26.03      25.75        
 29 Marinelli, Olivia         SO Springfield            26.04      25.80        
 30 Ryabin, Jessica           SR Wheaton                26.11      25.85        
 31 Gray, Charlotte           SO Clark                  27.14      26.03        
 32 Rogers, Julianne          JR Coast Guard            26.41      26.07        
 33 Stewart, Jesse            SO Wheaton                28.31      26.08        
 34 Gavin, Julia              FR Coast Guard            26.86      26.13        
 35 Dong, Francesca           SO Wellesley              25.81      26.16        
 36 Ishida, Kayla             SO Coast Guard            27.01      26.41        
 37 Stamm, Michaela           SR Smith College          29.09      26.97        
 38 Ritchie, Sarah            SR Coast Guard            28.99      26.98        
 39 Flaherty, Kate            SO Mount Holyoke          26.78      27.00        
 40 Magee, Emma               SO Wellesley              28.15      27.30        
 41 Vedovino, Catherine          BABC                   29.87      28.82        
 42 Zhang, Jane               FR Mount Holyoke          29.16      29.71        
 43 Sharma, Monika            SO Mount Holyoke          31.70      29.79        
 44 Holt, Charlotte           FR Smith College          32.14      30.70        
 45 Strange, Tristan          SR Mount Holyoke          31.37      31.38        
 46 Rubeck, Lilly                BABC                   32.43      31.79        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
                19.80  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.56  2016 Qualified
                20.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogle, Jeremy       JR MIT                    20.91      20.78         24  
  2 Bauer, Andrew       SR Wpi Engineers          20.80      20.86         21  
  3 Bauer, Jack         SO Wpi Engineers          21.30      20.96         20  
  4 Tomazin, Josh       JR MIT                    21.10      20.97         19  
  5 Ubellacker, Samuel  FR MIT                    21.14      21.02         18  
  6 Ledford, Brandon    JR Coast Guard            21.11      21.14         17  
  7 Rodriguez, Joseph   FR Coast Guard            21.22      21.15         16  
  8 Erickson, Dane      JR MIT                    21.30      21.17         15  
  9 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers          21.31      21.39         14  
 10 Garneau, Frederick  SR Wheaton                21.26      21.40         13  
B - Final
 11 Smith, Daniel       SO MIT                    21.91      21.51         11  
 12 Miralda, JP            Wpi Engineers          21.49      21.61          9  
 13 Chiu, Justin        JR MIT                    21.63      21.64          8  
 14 Garrett, Ross       JR Coast Guard            21.78      21.71          7  
 15 Fredette, Jerard    SR Wheaton                21.65      21.72          6  
 16 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers          21.49      21.75          5  
 17 Posk, Mitch            BABC                   21.54      21.86          4  
 18 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers          21.81      22.00          3  
 19 Schneider, Gabriel  FR MIT                    21.94      22.05          2  
 20 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                   21.84      22.25          1  
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
                19.80  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.56  2016 Qualified
                20.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Andrew             SR Wpi Engineers          21.37      20.80 q      
  2 Bogle, Jeremy             JR MIT                    20.64      20.91 q      
  3 Tomazin, Josh             JR MIT                    20.48      21.10 q      
  4 Ledford, Brandon          JR Coast Guard            22.00      21.11 q      
  5 Ubellacker, Samuel        FR MIT                    21.21      21.14 q      
  6 Rodriguez, Joseph         FR Coast Guard            21.66      21.22 q      
  7 Garneau, Frederick        SR Wheaton                21.58      21.26 q      
  8 Bauer, Jack               SO Wpi Engineers          21.40      21.30 q      
  8 Erickson, Dane            JR MIT                    21.05      21.30 q      
 10 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          21.81      21.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elsayed, Karim            JR Wpi Engineers          21.88      21.49 q      
 11 Miralda, JP                  Wpi Engineers          22.01      21.49 q      
 13 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   21.66      21.54 q      
 14 Chiu, Justin              JR MIT                    21.66      21.63 q      
 15 Fredette, Jerard          SR Wheaton                22.50      21.65 q      
 16 Garrett, Ross             JR Coast Guard            22.28      21.78 q      
 17 Kelleher, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers          21.77      21.81 q      
 18 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   22.29      21.84 q      
 19 Smith, Daniel             SO MIT                    22.01      21.91 q      
 20 Schneider, Gabriel        FR MIT                    21.87      21.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 De la Rosa, Jehu             Wpi Engineers          23.21      22.11        
 22 Scherrer, Matthew            Wpi Engineers          22.58      22.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   22.86      22.15        
 24 Zarfos, Samuel            SR Wheaton                22.80      22.19        
 25 Campbell, Andrew          JR Coast Guard            24.07      22.45        
 26 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                   23.10      22.46        
 27 Pronichenko, Anton           BABC                   23.09      22.52        
 28 Massar, Chris             JR Wpi Engineers          22.58      22.63        
 29 Bortolot, Ray             JR Wheaton                23.13      22.71        
 30 Perry, Jackson            SO Wpi Engineers          22.50      22.76        
 31 Balasubramanian, Kerthan  FR Wheaton                23.61      22.84        
 32 Giberti, Jonathan         FR Wheaton                23.59      22.87        
 33 McCluskey, Eddie          SR Clark                  22.96      23.03        
 34 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   24.39      23.47        
 35 Liscord, Noah             SO Clark                  24.63      23.84        
 36 Smith, Donovan            SR Clark                  24.30      24.15        
 37 Nejame, Louis                BABC                   24.93      24.28        
 38 Fox, Sam                  FR Springfield            28.84      27.88        
 
Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
        MEET: M 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sticco-Ivins, Maur     Wellesley             495.10     491.80         24  
  2 Stone, Elly         JR Smith College         446.85     455.35         21  
  3 Zhou, Vivian        FR MIT                   413.80     452.55         20  
  4 Matranga, Morgan    SO MIT                   419.40     442.70         19  
  5 Ekman, Paris           BABC                  426.85     436.90         18  
  6 Skaza, Sierra       SO Springfield           419.45     431.20         17  
  7 Payne, Dolly        SO MIT                   414.00     424.90         16  
  8 Stern, Maddie          Wellesley             410.90     419.80         15  
  9 Nemivant, Samantha  FR Mount Holyoke         409.65     408.25         14  
 10 Bender, Kristen     JR Wpi Engineers         407.00     405.70         13  
 
Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
        MEET: M 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sticco-Ivins, Maura          Wellesley                 NP     495.10 q      
  2 Stone, Elly               JR Smith College         455.95     446.85 q      
  3 Ekman, Paris                 BABC                      NP     426.85 q      
  4 Skaza, Sierra             SO Springfield           341.75     419.45 q      
  5 Matranga, Morgan          SO MIT                       NP     419.40 q      
  6 Payne, Dolly              SO MIT                       NP     414.00 q      
  7 Zhou, Vivian              FR MIT                       NP     413.80 q      
  8 Stern, Maddie                Wellesley                 NP     410.90 q      
  9 Nemivant, Samantha        FR Mount Holyoke         417.15     409.65 q      
 10 Bender, Kristen           JR Wpi Engineers         383.60     407.00 q      
 11 Werblow, Shoshanna        FR Smith College         393.25     405.75        
 12 Morrison, Maddy           FR Wheaton               281.48     393.95        
 13 Amoroso, Tess                BABC                      NP     377.45        
 14 Poskus, Haley             JR Wpi Engineers         325.50     370.00        
 15 Conway, Katherine         SO Wheaton               236.05     348.95        
 16 Broyles, Kayla            FR Springfield           305.65     331.30        
 17 Anderson, Becca           FR Springfield           275.25     329.60        
 18 Stiefel, Lexie            SR Springfield           217.90     323.05        
 19 Henderson, Ingrid            Wellesley                 NP     300.15        
 20 Clark, Lauren             FR Clark                 279.60     289.65        
 21 Johnson, Angela Ruth      SR Coast Guard           164.85     255.25        
 22 Jennings, Rebecca            Wellesley                 NP     254.50        
 23 D'Costa, Zubyn               Wellesley                 NP     216.95        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:45.83        2015 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
        MEET: M 3:45.83      2/2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
                3:49.75  2016 Qualified
                3:51.41  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         3:51.45    3:47.38 2016    48  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika SR            2) Chen, Jessica JR               
     3) Wu, Catherine SO                4) Holman, Kayla FR               
                  27.06       56.03 (56.03)     1:25.05 (29.02)   1:58.64 (1:02.61)
        2:25.09 (26.45)     2:55.81 (57.17)     3:20.16 (24.35)     3:47.38 (51.57)
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                        4:08.33    3:54.92         42  
     1) Cole, Kathryn SO                2) Bernardy, Elizabeth FR         
     3) Epstein, Aleza JR               4) Hayden, Jenna JR               
                  28.29       58.40 (58.40)     1:28.71 (30.31)   2:04.58 (1:06.18)
        2:31.07 (26.49)     3:03.45 (58.87)     3:27.84 (24.39)     3:54.92 (51.47)
  3 Springfield College  'A'                    4:04.39    3:55.98         40  
     1) Nolan, Haley SO                 2) Shea, Christine JR             
     3) Medeiros, Emily SR              4) Paione, Olivia SO              
                  29.28   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:30.70 (30.38)   2:05.98 (1:05.66)
        2:33.10 (27.12)     3:04.05 (58.07)     3:28.95 (24.90)     3:55.98 (51.93)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         4:03.65    3:57.48         38  
     1) Patterson, Marissa SR           2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Martin, Emily SR               
                  27.94       58.67 (58.67)     1:29.79 (31.12)   2:05.66 (1:06.99)
        2:32.63 (26.97)     3:04.57 (58.91)     3:29.64 (25.07)     3:57.48 (52.91)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               4:08.96    3:58.21         36  
     1) Kenis, Samantha SO              2) Rutkoske, Addy SO              
     3) Young, Kristen SO               4) Kokomoor, Jackie JR            
                  29.61   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:31.50 (31.39)   2:07.37 (1:07.26)
        2:33.76 (26.39)     3:05.02 (57.65)     3:29.45 (24.43)     3:58.21 (53.19)
  6 Wellesley College  'A'                      4:13.58    4:01.97         34  
     1) Chen, Cathy SO                  2) Peterson, Danielle FR          
     3) Wang, Karen SO                  4) Chiang, Sunny SO               
                  28.23       59.51 (59.51)     1:31.28 (31.77)   2:08.55 (1:09.04)
        2:36.00 (27.45)     3:07.57 (59.02)     3:33.37 (25.80)     4:01.97 (54.40)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       4:12.67    4:03.63         32  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa SR         2) Urquhart, Karina SR            
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
                  29.55   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:33.61 (32.98)   2:11.48 (1:10.85)
        2:38.23 (26.75)     3:08.83 (57.35)     3:34.96 (26.13)     4:03.63 (54.80)
  8 Smith College  'A'                          4:09.47    4:05.01         30  
     1) Niemiec, Kate FR                2) Onos, Abigail SR               
     3) Stoyanova, Desi SO              4) Cummings, Eliza SR             
                  29.31   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:32.55 (32.01)   2:09.93 (1:09.39)
        2:38.49 (28.56)   3:11.25 (1:01.32)     3:37.40 (26.15)     4:05.01 (53.76)
  9 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  4:14.81    4:06.41         28  
     1) Kuenning, Annie SR              2) Groves, Bri SO                 
     3) Tyler, Katie SR                 4) Craig, Emily SR                
                  29.05       59.93 (59.93)     1:31.70 (31.77)   2:09.08 (1:09.15)
        2:37.78 (28.70)   3:11.07 (1:01.99)     3:37.34 (26.27)     4:06.41 (55.34)
 10 Babson College  'A'                         4:34.33    4:31.32         26  
     1) Robbins, Reilly                 2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Ham, Mallory                    4) Collins, Cass                  
                  32.78   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:43.04 (33.56)   2:24.63 (1:15.15)
        2:52.59 (27.96)   3:30.35 (1:05.72)     3:59.47 (29.12)   4:31.32 (1:00.97)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         3:57.01    3:54.91         22  
     1) Wieland, Clare SO               2) Wu, Priscilla FR               
     3) Staszel, Lilia FR               4) Craig, Kelly FR                
                  28.93       59.80 (59.80)     1:28.86 (29.06)   2:03.39 (1:03.59)
        2:30.00 (26.61)     3:02.54 (59.15)     3:27.48 (24.94)     3:54.91 (52.37)
 12 Wheaton College  'B'                        4:03.30    4:03.23         18  
     1) Baylis, Kelley SR               2) Kean, Erin FR                  
     3) Vitello, Katherine FR           4) Daley, Caitlin FR              
                  28.49   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:31.50 (31.39)   2:09.49 (1:09.38)
        2:36.82 (27.33)     3:09.46 (59.97)     3:34.36 (24.90)     4:03.23 (53.77)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         4:05.88    4:03.98         16  
     1) Seo, Sydney                     2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie              4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  28.85       59.91 (59.91)     1:31.47 (31.56)   2:08.12 (1:08.21)
        2:35.52 (27.40)   3:08.27 (1:00.15)     3:34.47 (26.20)     4:03.98 (55.71)
 14 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               4:12.24    4:05.63         14  
     1) Talens, Tricia JR               2) Rogers, Julianne JR            
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SO              4) McCulla, Christine SO          
                  29.81   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:35.53 (32.50)   2:13.04 (1:10.01)
        2:40.49 (27.45)     3:12.23 (59.19)     3:37.77 (25.54)     4:05.63 (53.40)
 15 Springfield College  'B'                    4:11.44    4:05.87         12  
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie FR           2) McKenzie, Amelia FR            
     3) Longley, Lauren SO              4) O'Connor, Kate FR              
                  30.39   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:34.73 (32.03)   2:11.09 (1:08.39)
        2:39.18 (28.09)   3:11.24 (1:00.15)     3:37.19 (25.95)     4:05.87 (54.63)
 16 Wellesley College  'B'                      4:20.69    4:10.27         10  
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh FR           2) Wu, Lindsey JR                 
     3) Feng, Jessie SO                 4) Chen, Patricia JR              
                  30.14   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:36.25 (32.49)   2:13.12 (1:09.36)
        2:41.31 (28.19)   3:13.77 (1:00.65)     3:40.70 (26.93)     4:10.27 (56.50)
 17 Clark University  'B'                       4:32.30    4:24.48          8  
     1) Bulman, Emma FR                 2) Lew, Nicole SR                 
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SR               4) Gray, Charlotte SO             
                  32.35   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:40.92 (33.55)   2:20.25 (1:12.88)
        2:50.63 (30.38)   3:26.25 (1:06.00)     3:53.66 (27.41)     4:24.48 (58.23)
 18 Smith College  'B'                          4:33.26    4:27.18          6  
     1) Mudanye, Ann FR                 2) Stamm, Michaela SR             
     3) Bergman, Abby JR                4) Coffin Ness, Aidan FR          
                  32.74   1:08.34 (1:08.34)     1:42.98 (34.64)   2:20.99 (1:12.65)
        2:51.71 (30.72)   3:27.18 (1:06.19)     3:56.02 (28.84)   4:27.18 (1:00.00)
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  4:46.03    4:28.39          4  
     1) Berry, Delany SO                2) Beckett, Claire JR             
     3) Burkett, Natalie FR             4) Ratzlaff, Sarah FR             
                  32.47   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:40.37 (33.70)   2:20.63 (1:13.96)
        2:51.78 (31.15)   3:28.63 (1:08.00)     3:57.59 (28.96)     4:28.39 (59.76)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:45.83        2015 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
        MEET: M 3:45.83      2/2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
                3:49.75  2016 Qualified
                3:51.41  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               3:53.27    3:51.45 q      
     1) Wu, Nanette FR                  2) Chen, Jessica JR               
     3) Wu, Catherine SO                4) Staszel, Lilia FR              
                  28.06       58.51 (58.51)     1:16.72 (18.21)   2:02.00 (1:03.49)
        2:28.40 (26.40)     2:59.16 (57.16)     3:23.93 (24.77)     3:51.45 (52.29)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:04.34    4:03.65 q      
     1) Patterson, Marissa SR           2) Edwardson, Emma                
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Freud, Jamie JR                
                  28.19       59.03 (59.03)     1:31.10 (32.07)   2:08.15 (1:09.12)
        2:36.00 (27.85)   3:08.30 (1:00.15)     3:34.97 (26.67)     4:03.65 (55.35)
  3 Springfield College  'A'                          4:08.10    4:04.39 q      
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie FR           2) Shea, Christine JR             
     3) Hoffner, Danielle FR            4) O'Connor, Kate FR              
                  30.17   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:33.27 (31.03)   2:08.63 (1:06.39)
        2:37.33 (28.70)   3:09.95 (1:01.32)     3:35.75 (25.80)     4:04.39 (54.44)
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                              4:07.88    4:08.33 q      
     1) Baylis, Kelley SR               2) Rice, Rowan SO                 
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia FR             4) Daley, Caitlin FR              
                  29.27   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:32.78 (31.98)   2:09.90 (1:09.10)
        2:39.03 (29.13)   3:12.08 (1:02.18)     3:38.70 (26.62)     4:08.33 (56.25)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     4:06.24    4:08.96 q      
     1) Kenis, Samantha SO              2) Rogers, Julianne JR            
     3) Burns, Catherine FR             4) Harkrader, Brooke SO           
                  29.92   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:33.07 (32.15)   2:10.86 (1:09.94)
        2:38.95 (28.09)   3:12.90 (1:02.04)     3:39.65 (26.75)     4:08.96 (56.06)
  6 Smith College  'A'                                4:16.93    4:09.47 q      
     1) Niemiec, Kate FR                2) Onos, Abigail SR               
     3) Stoyanova, Desi SO              4) Cummings, Eliza SR             
                  29.17       59.95 (59.95)     1:33.47 (33.52)   2:12.02 (1:12.07)
        2:41.43 (29.41)   3:14.96 (1:02.94)     3:41.22 (26.26)     4:09.47 (54.51)
  7 Clark University  'A'                             4:15.83    4:12.67 q      
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa SR         2) Urquhart, Karina SR            
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
                  29.85   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:37.06 (34.94)   2:16.27 (1:14.15)
        2:43.73 (27.46)     3:15.35 (59.08)     3:42.75 (27.40)     4:12.67 (57.32)
  8 Wellesley College  'A'                            4:03.46    4:13.58 q      
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh FR           2) Magee, Emma SO                 
     3) Feng, Jessie SO                 4) Chen, Patricia JR              
                  30.26   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:37.28 (33.87)   2:16.81 (1:13.40)
        2:44.54 (27.73)   3:17.23 (1:00.42)     3:43.75 (26.52)     4:13.58 (56.35)
  9 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:13.79    4:14.81 q      
     1) Kuenning, Annie SR              2) Beckett, Claire JR             
     3) Tyler, Katie SR                 4) Craig, Emily SR                
                  30.11   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:35.44 (33.54)   2:15.15 (1:13.25)
        2:44.82 (29.67)   3:19.24 (1:04.09)     3:45.92 (26.68)     4:14.81 (55.57)
 10 Babson College  'A'                               4:41.50    4:34.33 q      
     1) Robbins, Reilly                 2) Collins, Cass                  
     3) Ham, Mallory                    4) Rentovich, Tirza               
                  32.92   1:09.47 (1:09.47)     1:25.77 (16.30)     1:46.88 (37.41)
        2:30.26 (43.38)   3:00.03 (1:13.15)     3:36.97 (36.94)   4:34.33 (1:34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               3:56.44    3:57.01 q      
     1) Wieland, Clare SO               2) Tsang, Emily SR                
     3) Holman, Kayla FR                4) Craig, Kelly FR                
                  29.16       59.61 (59.61)     1:30.70 (31.09)   2:06.22 (1:06.61)
        2:32.76 (26.54)     3:03.80 (57.58)     3:29.40 (25.60)     3:57.01 (53.21)
 12 Wheaton College  'B'                              4:11.74    4:03.30 q      
     1) Cole, Kathryn SO                2) Bernardy, Elizabeth FR         
     3) Vitello, Katherine FR           4) Bollman, Claire SR             
                  28.79       58.84 (58.84)     1:30.30 (31.46)   2:05.92 (1:07.08)
        2:33.76 (27.84)   3:07.04 (1:01.12)     3:33.78 (26.74)     4:03.30 (56.26)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:12.00    4:05.88 q      
     1) Seo, Sydney                     2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Childers, Eva SR                4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  29.31   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:16.34 (15.98)     1:32.02 (31.66)
        2:08.41 (36.39)   2:36.42 (1:04.40)     3:08.74 (32.32)   4:05.88 (1:29.46)
 14 Springfield College  'B'                          4:16.38    4:11.44 q      
     1) Difelice, Lindsay FR            2) McKenzie, Amelia FR            
     3) Longley, Lauren SO              4) Marinelli, Olivia SO           
                  31.66   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:37.49 (33.74)   2:13.53 (1:09.78)
        2:42.02 (28.49)   3:14.37 (1:00.84)     3:41.97 (27.60)     4:11.44 (57.07)
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     4:12.60    4:12.24 q      
     1) Talens, Tricia JR               2) Gavin, Julia FR                
     3) Jogan, Brigit FR                4) Seaman, Rachel SR              
                  29.71   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:36.03 (33.46)   2:13.56 (1:10.99)
        2:42.02 (28.46)   3:16.64 (1:03.08)     3:42.48 (25.84)     4:12.24 (55.60)
 16 Wellesley College  'B'                            4:09.41    4:20.69 q      
     1) Pawlik, Veronica FR             2) Gladstone, Sarah FR            
     3) Haley, Maggie FR                4) Zhu, Crystal SO                
                  31.81   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:41.13 (35.68)   2:21.42 (1:15.97)
        2:50.62 (29.20)   3:24.60 (1:03.18)     3:50.53 (25.93)     4:20.69 (56.09)
 17 Clark University  'B'                             4:32.93    4:32.30 q      
     1) Vaughan, Ariel SR               2) Lew, Nicole SR                 
     3) Carson, Jacie SO                4) Gray, Charlotte SO             
                  32.93   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:43.56 (35.59)   2:24.10 (1:16.13)
        2:55.81 (31.71)   3:33.36 (1:09.26)     4:01.09 (27.73)     4:32.30 (58.94)
 18 Smith College  'B'                                4:35.52    4:33.26 q      
     1) Mudanye, Ann FR                 2) Stamm, Michaela SR             
     3) Bergman, Abby JR                4) Coffin Ness, Aidan FR          
                  34.53   1:11.69 (1:11.69)     1:45.93 (34.24)   2:25.91 (1:14.22)
        2:57.23 (31.32)   3:32.37 (1:06.46)     4:01.37 (29.00)   4:33.26 (1:00.89)
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:45.27    4:46.03 q      
     1) Berry, Delany SO                2) Flaherty, Kate SO              
     3) Burkett, Natalie FR             4) Ratzlaff, Sarah FR             
                  34.47   1:11.46 (1:11.46)     1:47.84 (36.38)   2:31.20 (1:19.74)
        3:04.29 (33.09)   3:42.78 (1:11.58)     4:13.61 (30.83)   4:46.03 (1:03.25)
 -- Babson College  'B'                               4:47.50         DQ        
     1) Tilkian, Fernanda               2) Dupre, Maddie                  
     3) Orive, Katina                   4) Gilbert, Olivia                
                  33.98   1:10.78 (1:10.78)     1:46.36 (35.58)   2:28.30 (1:17.52)
        3:00.09 (31.79)   3:40.50 (1:12.20)     4:10.11 (29.61)        DQ (1:02.93)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:15.89        2013 MIT                                        
                         Mattix, Liao, Ubellacker, Cheney                  
        MEET: M 3:18.40   2/21/2014 MIT, MIT                                   
                         A Lednev, M Liao, S Corcoran, A Fathman           
                3:20.28  2016 Qualified
                3:22.27  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         3:19.21    3:18.22M2016    48  
     1) Smith, Daniel SO                2) McKenzie, Brandon SO           
     3) Edskes, Bouke FR                4) Bogle, Jeremy JR               
                  23.92       50.15 (50.15)     1:15.62 (25.47)     1:45.88 (55.73)
        2:07.54 (21.66)     2:33.18 (47.30)     2:54.26 (21.08)     3:18.22 (45.04)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         3:34.84    3:20.21 2016    42  
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) Petri, Tim SR                  
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  23.76       50.07 (50.07)     1:15.76 (25.69)     1:46.01 (55.94)
        2:08.92 (22.91)     2:35.63 (49.62)     2:56.57 (20.94)     3:20.21 (44.58)
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                        3:25.73    3:21.81 B       40  
     1) Cost, Jacob SO                  2) Dunnett, Jonathan JR           
     3) Johnston, Ross JR               4) Garneau, Frederick SR          
                  24.07       50.19 (50.19)     1:15.63 (25.44)     1:45.87 (55.68)
        2:09.12 (23.25)     2:36.44 (50.57)     2:57.48 (21.04)     3:21.81 (45.37)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               3:35.24    3:23.86         38  
     1) Jackson, Patrick SO             2) Sodemann, Chasse SO            
     3) Garrett, Ross JR                4) Moreno, Dan SO                 
                  24.54       51.22 (51.22)     1:16.74 (25.52)     1:46.38 (55.16)
        2:09.38 (23.00)     2:37.25 (50.87)     2:59.51 (22.26)     3:23.86 (46.61)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                    3:38.69    3:27.47         36  
     1) Von Heeringen, Austin JR        2) Parsons, Kent JR               
     3) Decoste, Tim SO                 4) Harnish, Sean FR               
                  24.97       51.42 (51.42)     1:17.19 (25.77)     1:47.27 (55.85)
        2:11.31 (24.04)     2:39.28 (52.01)     3:01.78 (22.50)     3:27.47 (48.19)
  6 Babson College  'A'                         3:32.70    3:29.41         34  
     1) Shivers, Kevin                  2) Pronichenko, Anton             
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  25.69       54.00 (54.00)     1:20.00 (26.00)     1:51.05 (57.05)
        2:14.06 (23.01)     2:41.59 (50.54)     3:04.06 (22.47)     3:29.41 (47.82)
 -- Clark University  'A'                       3:51.69         DQ        
     1) Schrama, Dylan SO               2) Holloman, Bill SO              
     3) Ortega, Julian SO               4) McCluskey, Eddie SR            
                  27.95       59.24 (59.24)     1:26.40 (27.16)     1:59.04 (59.80)
        2:23.81 (24.77)     2:54.23 (55.19)     3:17.36 (23.13)          DQ (49.55)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         3:24.13    3:21.23 B       22  
     1) Kralj, Tim FR                   2) Chiu, Justin JR                
     3) Arcand, Will JR                 4) Sison, Emilio FR               
                  24.49       51.25 (51.25)     1:16.54 (25.29)     1:46.20 (54.95)
        2:08.66 (22.46)     2:35.12 (48.92)     2:56.69 (21.57)     3:21.23 (46.11)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         3:35.50    3:25.99         18  
     1) Houghton, Matt SR               2) Chen, Dave                     
     3) Elsayed, Karim JR               4) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
                  24.88       53.12 (53.12)     1:19.26 (26.14)     1:49.75 (56.63)
        2:12.51 (22.76)     2:39.39 (49.64)     3:01.49 (22.10)     3:25.99 (46.60)
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               3:34.89    3:26.71         16  
     1) Baker, Zachary SO               2) Pompay, John FR                
     3) Ledford, Brandon JR             4) Rodriguez, Joseph FR           
                  25.38       52.50 (52.50)     1:19.01 (26.51)     1:49.74 (57.24)
        2:12.89 (23.15)     2:41.09 (51.35)     3:02.62 (21.53)     3:26.71 (45.62)
 14 Wheaton College  'B'                        3:35.12    3:33.65         14  
     1) Steward, Chris SO               2) Zarfos, Samuel SR              
     3) Silva, Kevin SO                 4) Bortolot, Ray JR               
                  26.27       54.38 (54.38)     1:20.80 (26.42)     1:52.22 (57.84)
        2:16.15 (23.93)     2:45.89 (53.67)     3:07.92 (22.03)     3:33.65 (47.76)
 15 Springfield College  'B'                    3:53.00    3:43.43         12  
     1) Gaston, Robert SO               2) Walker, Kevin JR               
     3) Bauer, Kyle JR                  4) Burnin, Vladimir FR            
                  27.58       57.33 (57.33)     1:26.04 (28.71)   1:58.95 (1:01.62)
        2:23.98 (25.03)     2:53.07 (54.12)     3:17.17 (24.10)     3:43.43 (50.36)
 16 Babson College  'B'                         3:53.28    3:46.81         10  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Lucero, Jack                   
                  29.25       59.51 (59.51)     1:18.34 (18.83)   2:02.81 (1:03.30)
        2:27.72 (24.91)     2:57.69 (54.88)     3:20.79 (23.10)     3:46.81 (49.12)
 17 Clark University  'B'                       3:59.34    3:55.16          8  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SO            2) Nel, Johan SO                  
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR               4) Liscord, Noah SO               
                  29.73   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:30.98 (28.43)   2:05.43 (1:02.88)
        2:31.36 (25.93)     3:02.96 (57.53)     3:27.45 (24.49)     3:55.16 (52.20)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:15.89        2013 MIT                                        
                         Mattix, Liao, Ubellacker, Cheney                  
        MEET: M 3:18.40   2/21/2014 MIT, MIT                                   
                         A Lednev, M Liao, S Corcoran, A Fathman           
                3:20.28  2016 Qualified
                3:22.27  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               3:16.93    3:19.21 q2016  
     1) Smith, Daniel SO                2) McKenzie, Brandon SO           
     3) Edskes, Bouke FR                4) Bogle, Jeremy JR               
                  24.63       50.93 (50.93)     1:16.51 (25.58)     1:46.05 (55.12)
        2:07.75 (21.70)     2:33.99 (47.94)     2:55.15 (21.16)     3:19.21 (45.22)
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:30.13    3:25.73 q      
     1) Cost, Jacob SO                  2) Dunnett, Jonathan JR           
     3) Johnston, Ross JR               4) Bortolot, Ray JR               
                  24.01       50.30 (50.30)     1:07.17 (16.87)     1:46.13 (55.83)
        2:09.97 (23.84)     2:37.68 (51.55)     3:00.40 (22.72)     3:25.73 (48.05)
  3 Babson College  'A'                               3:40.22    3:32.70 q      
     1) Shivers, Kevin                  2) Pronichenko, Anton             
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  26.28       54.34 (54.34)     1:21.93 (27.59)     1:53.04 (58.70)
        2:16.83 (23.79)     2:44.50 (51.46)     3:07.42 (22.92)     3:32.70 (48.20)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:22.92    3:34.84 q      
     1) Houghton, Matt SR               2) Carley, Sam JR                 
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Duffield, Alex                 
                  25.18       52.69 (52.69)     1:22.56 (29.87)   1:56.22 (1:03.53)
        2:19.37 (23.15)     2:46.15 (49.93)     3:09.31 (23.16)     3:34.84 (48.69)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     3:28.15    3:35.24 q      
     1) Campbell, Andrew JR             2) Fuhs, Carl SR                  
     3) Gibson, Owen FR                 4) McCall, Maximilian FR          
                  25.81       53.18 (53.18)     1:20.97 (27.79)     1:52.89 (59.71)
        2:17.91 (25.02)     2:47.10 (54.21)     3:09.79 (22.69)     3:35.24 (48.14)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                          3:35.35    3:38.69 q      
     1) Harnish, Sean FR                2) Walker, Kevin JR               
     3) Decoste, Tim SO                 4) Parsons, Kent JR               
                  26.32       54.54 (54.54)     1:24.31 (29.77)   1:58.77 (1:04.23)
        2:23.49 (24.72)     2:51.87 (53.10)     3:14.07 (22.20)     3:38.69 (46.82)
  7 Clark University  'A'                             3:47.10    3:51.69 q      
     1) Schrama, Dylan SO               2) Nel, Johan SO                  
     3) Ortega, Julian SO               4) McCluskey, Eddie SR            
                  29.57   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:30.84 (29.13)   2:04.83 (1:03.12)
        2:30.70 (25.87)     3:01.58 (56.75)     3:25.39 (23.81)     3:51.69 (50.11)
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               3:21.51    3:24.13 q      
     1) Eure, Luke SO                   2) Chiu, Justin JR                
     3) Arcand, Will JR                 4) Erickson, Dane JR              
                  25.20       52.36 (52.36)     1:17.86 (25.50)     1:47.50 (55.14)
        2:10.08 (22.58)     2:36.81 (49.31)     2:59.17 (22.36)     3:24.13 (47.32)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     3:30.04    3:34.89 q      
     1) Baker, Zachary SO               2) Kang, Justin SO                
     3) Simpson, Alex SR                4) Overheim, Aaron SR             
                  25.54       52.86 (52.86)     1:21.14 (28.28)     1:52.83 (59.97)
        2:17.32 (24.49)     2:46.28 (53.45)     3:09.34 (23.06)     3:34.89 (48.61)
 13 Wheaton College  'B'                              3:50.71    3:35.12 q      
     1) Steward, Chris SO               2) Zarfos, Samuel SR              
     3) Silva, Kevin SO                 4) Giberti, Jonathan FR           
                  26.35       54.49 (54.49)     1:21.30 (26.81)     1:52.29 (57.80)
        2:16.60 (24.31)     2:45.66 (53.37)     3:09.71 (24.05)     3:35.12 (49.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:35.00    3:35.50 q      
     1) Driscoll, Josh                  2) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
     3) Elsayed, Karim JR               4) Scherrer, Matthew              
                  27.57       56.25 (56.25)     1:23.65 (27.40)     1:55.64 (59.39)
        2:18.67 (23.03)     2:45.18 (49.54)     3:08.59 (23.41)     3:35.50 (50.32)
 15 Springfield College  'B'                          3:57.45    3:53.00 q      
     1) Gaston, Robert SO               2) Fox, Sam FR                    
     3) Bauer, Kyle JR                  4) Burnin, Vladimir FR            
                  28.12       57.31 (57.31)     1:30.07 (32.76)   2:06.90 (1:09.59)
        2:32.73 (25.83)     3:02.22 (55.32)     3:26.42 (24.20)     3:53.00 (50.78)
 16 Babson College  'B'                               3:53.50    3:53.28 q      
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Nejame, Louis                  
                  29.41       59.64 (59.64)     1:29.32 (29.68)   2:04.35 (1:04.71)
        2:30.43 (26.08)     3:00.01 (55.66)     3:25.15 (25.14)     3:53.28 (53.27)
 17 Clark University  'B'                             4:01.41    3:59.34 q      
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SO            2) Shafer, Brandon FR             
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR               4) Liscord, Noah SO               
                  29.59   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:33.09 (31.65)   2:09.27 (1:07.83)
        2:35.97 (26.70)     3:07.08 (57.81)     3:31.94 (24.86)     3:59.34 (52.26)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
        MEET: M 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
                4:13.77  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:30.11  2016 Qualified
                4:36.69  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pan, Kathy          FR MIT                  4:35.22    4:30.58 B       24  
                  28.11       59.93 (31.82)     1:34.65 (34.72)     2:08.92 (34.27)
        2:48.00 (39.08)     3:27.69 (39.69)     3:59.74 (32.05)     4:30.58 (30.84)
  2 Chambers, Addie     SO MIT                  4:37.01    4:36.06 B       21  
                  29.27     1:01.91 (32.64)     1:38.40 (36.49)     2:14.85 (36.45)
        2:55.29 (40.44)     3:36.38 (41.09)     4:06.80 (30.42)     4:36.06 (29.26)
  3 Chiang, Sunny       SO Wellesley            4:45.23    4:38.48         20  
                  28.73     1:02.93 (34.20)     1:38.38 (35.45)     2:13.94 (35.56)
        2:54.75 (40.81)     3:36.27 (41.52)     4:07.90 (31.63)     4:38.48 (30.58)
  4 Wang, Karen         SO Wellesley            4:41.06    4:40.68         19  
                  28.80     1:02.06 (33.26)     1:37.11 (35.05)     2:12.13 (35.02)
        2:53.00 (40.87)     3:34.91 (41.91)     4:07.99 (33.08)     4:40.68 (32.69)
  5 Lamb, Kassandra     JR Springfield          4:41.89    4:41.48         18  
                  30.04     1:03.82 (33.78)     1:38.89 (35.07)     2:13.73 (34.84)
        2:55.70 (41.97)     3:38.00 (42.30)     4:10.31 (32.31)     4:41.48 (31.17)
  6 Tai, Tammy          SR MIT                  4:44.25    4:41.55         17  
                  29.21     1:03.68 (34.47)     1:39.89 (36.21)     2:16.01 (36.12)
        2:56.75 (40.74)     3:38.20 (41.45)     4:10.21 (32.01)     4:41.55 (31.34)
  7 Stoyanova, Desi     SO Smith College        4:43.96    4:44.91         16  
                  29.61     1:02.98 (33.37)     1:39.10 (36.12)     2:14.59 (35.49)
        2:57.18 (42.59)     3:39.85 (42.67)     4:13.12 (33.27)     4:44.91 (31.79)
  8 Hanson, Olivia         Wpi Engineers        4:45.74    4:46.74         15  
                  29.23     1:03.12 (33.89)     1:38.21 (35.09)     2:14.46 (36.25)
        2:56.35 (41.89)     3:39.61 (43.26)     4:13.41 (33.80)     4:46.74 (33.33)
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie  FR Springfield          4:47.43    4:47.07         14  
                  29.97     1:05.61 (35.64)     1:40.75 (35.14)     2:16.48 (35.73)
        2:57.81 (41.33)     3:39.81 (42.00)     4:14.35 (34.54)     4:47.07 (32.72)
 10 Travers, Kaitlin    JR Wpi Engineers        4:45.17    4:48.59         13  
                  30.08     1:04.57 (34.49)     1:43.19 (38.62)     2:21.02 (37.83)
        3:01.53 (40.51)     3:42.99 (41.46)     4:16.42 (33.43)     4:48.59 (32.17)
B - Final
 11 Urquhart, Karina    SR Clark                4:49.28    4:47.36         11  
                  30.41     1:06.21 (35.80)     1:43.38 (37.17)     2:20.36 (36.98)
        3:01.19 (40.83)     3:42.60 (41.41)     4:16.21 (33.61)     4:47.36 (31.15)
 12 Rice, Rowan         SO Wheaton              4:48.77    4:48.08          9  
                  28.25     1:01.90 (33.65)     1:39.04 (37.14)     2:16.49 (37.45)
        2:56.03 (39.54)     3:37.60 (41.57)     4:14.13 (36.53)     4:48.08 (33.95)
 13 Edwardson, Emma        Wpi Engineers        4:48.44    4:49.57          8  
                  29.90     1:04.80 (34.90)     1:43.42 (38.62)     2:21.37 (37.95)
        3:01.60 (40.23)     3:43.43 (41.83)     4:17.09 (33.66)     4:49.57 (32.48)
 14 Freud, Jamie        JR Wpi Engineers        4:53.65    4:50.35          7  
                  30.14     1:05.13 (34.99)     1:42.09 (36.96)     2:18.42 (36.33)
        3:02.75 (44.33)     3:47.20 (44.45)     4:18.60 (31.40)     4:50.35 (31.75)
 15 Resetar, Alexa      JR Wheaton              4:52.91    4:52.31          6  
                  29.59     1:04.78 (35.19)     1:41.72 (36.94)     2:18.03 (36.31)
        3:01.54 (43.51)     3:46.32 (44.78)     4:20.71 (34.39)     4:52.31 (31.60)
 16 Ebsary, Catie       JR Wheaton              4:52.18    4:52.93          5  
                  29.66     1:02.78 (33.12)     1:40.12 (37.34)     2:18.29 (38.17)
        3:01.13 (42.84)     3:44.52 (43.39)     4:19.20 (34.68)     4:52.93 (33.73)
 17 Martin, Kelly       SO Wpi Engineers        4:52.85    4:53.51          4  
                  30.24     1:05.40 (35.16)     1:43.56 (38.16)     2:21.46 (37.90)
        3:02.80 (41.34)     3:45.34 (42.54)     4:20.39 (35.05)     4:53.51 (33.12)
 18 Heist, Maddie       JR Coast Guard          4:58.16    4:54.49          3  
                  31.34     1:07.38 (36.04)     1:45.39 (38.01)     2:22.71 (37.32)
        3:05.09 (42.38)     3:47.78 (42.69)     4:21.80 (34.02)     4:54.49 (32.69)
 19 Zak, Joanna         JR Wheaton              4:57.11    4:55.71          2  
                  31.06     1:06.55 (35.49)     1:42.93 (36.38)     2:19.27 (36.34)
        3:02.48 (43.21)     3:46.29 (43.81)     4:21.58 (35.29)     4:55.71 (34.13)
 20 Bushell, Julia      SR Wpi Engineers        4:55.93    4:55.85          1  
                  29.49     1:05.64 (36.15)     1:42.95 (37.31)     2:19.90 (36.95)
        3:03.76 (43.86)     3:47.99 (44.23)     4:22.40 (34.41)     4:55.85 (33.45)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
        MEET: M 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
                4:13.77  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:30.11  2016 Qualified
                4:36.69  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pan, Kathy                FR MIT                  4:27.50    4:35.22 qB     
                  28.13     1:00.18 (32.05)     1:34.64 (34.46)     2:08.67 (34.03)
        2:48.36 (39.69)     3:29.66 (41.30)     4:02.92 (33.26)     4:35.22 (32.30)
  2 Chambers, Addie           SO MIT                  4:34.36    4:37.01 q      
                  29.38     1:02.23 (32.85)     1:38.67 (36.44)     2:15.26 (36.59)
        2:55.76 (40.50)     3:36.56 (40.80)     4:07.27 (30.71)     4:37.01 (29.74)
  3 Wang, Karen               SO Wellesley            4:41.30    4:41.06 q      
                  28.76     1:01.58 (32.82)     1:37.20 (35.62)     2:12.21 (35.01)
        2:53.24 (41.03)     3:35.43 (42.19)     4:08.48 (33.05)     4:41.06 (32.58)
  4 Lamb, Kassandra           JR Springfield          4:46.78    4:41.89 q      
                  30.21     1:04.85 (34.64)     1:40.08 (35.23)     2:15.02 (34.94)
        2:56.06 (41.04)     3:37.75 (41.69)     4:10.35 (32.60)     4:41.89 (31.54)
  5 Stoyanova, Desi           SO Smith College        4:48.77    4:43.96 q      
                  29.90     1:03.38 (33.48)     1:39.14 (35.76)     2:14.27 (35.13)
        2:56.50 (42.23)     3:39.17 (42.67)     4:12.21 (33.04)     4:43.96 (31.75)
  6 Tai, Tammy                SR MIT                  4:36.09    4:44.25 q      
                  29.11     1:02.11 (33.00)     1:37.72 (35.61)     2:13.36 (35.64)
        2:53.53 (40.17)     3:35.54 (42.01)     4:09.76 (34.22)     4:44.25 (34.49)
  7 Travers, Kaitlin          JR Wpi Engineers        4:52.98    4:45.17 q      
                  29.63     1:03.51 (33.88)     1:41.10 (37.59)     2:18.37 (37.27)
        2:58.65 (40.28)     3:39.47 (40.82)     4:13.39 (33.92)     4:45.17 (31.78)
  8 Chiang, Sunny             SO Wellesley            4:44.28    4:45.23 q      
                  29.12     1:03.02 (33.90)     1:39.26 (36.24)     2:15.45 (36.19)
        2:57.67 (42.22)     3:40.46 (42.79)     4:13.72 (33.26)     4:45.23 (31.51)
  9 Hanson, Olivia               Wpi Engineers        4:45.31    4:45.74 q      
                  29.46     1:03.61 (34.15)     1:39.51 (35.90)     2:15.62 (36.11)
        2:56.90 (41.28)     3:39.56 (42.66)     4:13.09 (33.53)     4:45.74 (32.65)
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie        FR Springfield          4:55.40    4:47.43 q      
                  30.54     1:06.48 (35.94)     1:41.94 (35.46)     2:17.65 (35.71)
        2:58.34 (40.69)     3:39.70 (41.36)     4:14.05 (34.35)     4:47.43 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwardson, Emma              Wpi Engineers        4:51.20    4:48.44 q      
                  29.61     1:03.48 (33.87)     1:41.80 (38.32)     2:19.15 (37.35)
        2:58.96 (39.81)     3:40.95 (41.99)     4:15.12 (34.17)     4:48.44 (33.32)
 12 Rice, Rowan               SO Wheaton              4:49.86    4:48.77 q      
                  28.80     1:02.02 (33.22)     1:38.36 (36.34)     2:15.75 (37.39)
        2:55.86 (40.11)     3:38.03 (42.17)     4:14.54 (36.51)     4:48.77 (34.23)
 13 Urquhart, Karina          SR Clark                4:55.71    4:49.28 q      
                  30.68     1:06.24 (35.56)     1:43.53 (37.29)     2:20.70 (37.17)
        3:02.77 (42.07)     3:44.54 (41.77)     4:17.63 (33.09)     4:49.28 (31.65)
 14 Ebsary, Catie             JR Wheaton              5:01.98    4:52.18 q      
                  29.60     1:03.25 (33.65)     1:40.92 (37.67)     2:18.40 (37.48)
        3:00.69 (42.29)     3:43.81 (43.12)     4:18.23 (34.42)     4:52.18 (33.95)
 15 Martin, Kelly             SO Wpi Engineers        5:01.11    4:52.85 q      
                  30.04     1:05.11 (35.07)     1:42.89 (37.78)     2:20.30 (37.41)
        3:01.68 (41.38)     3:44.11 (42.43)     4:19.28 (35.17)     4:52.85 (33.57)
 16 Resetar, Alexa            JR Wheaton              5:04.82    4:52.91 q      
                  29.39     1:03.46 (34.07)     1:40.44 (36.98)     2:17.02 (36.58)
        3:00.54 (43.52)     3:45.47 (44.93)     4:19.80 (34.33)     4:52.91 (33.11)
 17 Freud, Jamie              JR Wpi Engineers        4:51.51    4:53.65 q      
                  30.11     1:05.74 (35.63)     1:41.28 (35.54)     2:17.22 (35.94)
        3:01.73 (44.51)     3:47.66 (45.93)     4:20.83 (33.17)     4:53.65 (32.82)
 18 Bushell, Julia            SR Wpi Engineers        4:56.38    4:55.93 q      
                  29.31     1:03.99 (34.68)     1:40.75 (36.76)     2:17.51 (36.76)
        3:01.96 (44.45)     3:47.01 (45.05)     4:21.46 (34.45)     4:55.93 (34.47)
 19 Zak, Joanna               JR Wheaton              5:01.54    4:57.11 q      
                  30.84     1:06.39 (35.55)     1:42.35 (35.96)     2:18.59 (36.24)
        3:02.36 (43.77)     3:46.58 (44.22)     4:22.64 (36.06)     4:57.11 (34.47)
 20 Heist, Maddie             JR Coast Guard          4:56.76    4:58.16 q      
                  30.61     1:07.51 (36.90)     1:45.61 (38.10)     2:23.13 (37.52)
        3:05.63 (42.50)     3:48.91 (43.28)     4:24.54 (35.63)     4:58.16 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Waechter, Natalie         JR Springfield          5:06.79    4:58.36        
                  30.91     1:06.79 (35.88)     1:44.41 (37.62)     2:22.21 (37.80)
        3:07.19 (44.98)     3:54.33 (47.14)     4:27.28 (32.95)     4:58.36 (31.08)
 22 Kean, Erin                FR Wheaton              4:56.99    5:01.48        
                  31.11     1:08.20 (37.09)     1:48.07 (39.87)     2:25.99 (37.92)
        3:07.31 (41.32)     3:49.79 (42.48)     4:25.84 (36.05)     5:01.48 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bergman, Abby             JR Smith College        5:10.27    5:07.94        
                  32.22     1:08.10 (35.88)     1:48.05 (39.95)     2:26.88 (38.83)
        3:13.37 (46.49)     3:58.73 (45.36)     4:34.10 (35.37)     5:07.94 (33.84)
 24 Dupre, Maddie                BABC                 5:25.82    5:19.03        
                  33.39     1:14.13 (40.74)     1:56.32 (42.19)     2:37.50 (41.18)
        3:21.74 (44.24)     4:07.38 (45.64)     4:44.53 (37.15)     5:19.03 (34.50)
 25 Ratzlaff, Sarah           FR Mount Holyoke        5:37.15    5:27.12        
                  34.61     1:15.75 (41.14)     1:56.95 (41.20)     2:36.98 (40.03)
        3:25.46 (48.48)     4:14.90 (49.44)     4:51.79 (36.89)     5:27.12 (35.33)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:53.40        2016 B Edskes, MIT                              
        MEET: M 3:55.42   2/22/2014 A. Lednev, MIT                             
                3:47.83  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:01.01  2016 Qualified
                4:07.40  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edskes, Bouke       FR MIT                  3:59.09    3:57.01 2016    24  
                  24.37       52.59 (28.22)     1:23.43 (30.84)     1:52.87 (29.44)
        2:26.20 (33.33)     3:00.35 (34.15)     3:29.42 (29.07)     3:57.01 (27.59)
  2 McKenzie, Brandon   SO MIT                  4:01.86    3:57.54 2016    21  
                  25.00       53.20 (28.20)     1:24.10 (30.90)     1:55.38 (31.28)
        2:27.91 (32.53)     3:01.49 (33.58)     3:30.29 (28.80)     3:57.54 (27.25)
  3 MacDonald, Seth     SR Wpi Engineers        4:10.21    4:06.12 B       20  
                  25.66       55.45 (29.79)     1:27.72 (32.27)     2:01.08 (33.36)
        2:35.07 (33.99)     3:09.38 (34.31)     3:38.31 (28.93)     4:06.12 (27.81)
  4 Fenster, Colin      SO Coast Guard          4:06.42    4:08.39         19  
                  26.78       57.00 (30.22)     1:28.35 (31.35)     1:59.82 (31.47)
        2:35.92 (36.10)     3:11.94 (36.02)     3:40.87 (28.93)     4:08.39 (27.52)
  5 Gallant, Alex       SO Wpi Engineers        4:09.72    4:08.82         18  
                  26.03       56.30 (30.27)     1:27.64 (31.34)     1:59.17 (31.53)
        2:34.23 (35.06)     3:10.26 (36.03)     3:40.28 (30.02)     4:08.82 (28.54)
  6 Rowe, Taylor        SO Coast Guard          4:08.82    4:09.06         17  
                  26.32       56.22 (29.90)     1:29.14 (32.92)     2:02.46 (33.32)
        2:36.41 (33.95)     3:13.42 (37.01)     3:41.63 (28.21)     4:09.06 (27.43)
  7 Johnston, Ross      JR Wheaton              4:07.20    4:10.23         16  
                  24.28       52.51 (28.23)     1:22.66 (30.15)     1:53.64 (30.98)
        2:30.57 (36.93)     3:09.01 (38.44)     3:39.98 (30.97)     4:10.23 (30.25)
  8 VanDeren, Elliot    SR Coast Guard          4:12.44    4:10.51         15  
                  26.24       56.19 (29.95)     1:29.47 (33.28)     2:02.62 (33.15)
        2:37.97 (35.35)     3:13.83 (35.86)     3:43.54 (29.71)     4:10.51 (26.97)
  9 Weeks, Zach         SR Coast Guard          4:12.03    4:10.71         14  
                  26.12       56.74 (30.62)     1:28.60 (31.86)     2:01.32 (32.72)
        2:37.33 (36.01)     3:12.65 (35.32)     3:41.90 (29.25)     4:10.71 (28.81)
 10 Ellison, Jeremy     SR MIT                  4:10.72    4:11.19         13  
                  25.92       56.33 (30.41)     1:28.60 (32.27)     2:00.83 (32.23)
        2:36.44 (35.61)     3:12.85 (36.41)     3:42.09 (29.24)     4:11.19 (29.10)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Gavin        SO MIT                  4:15.89    4:10.25         11  
                  25.62       55.51 (29.89)     1:27.15 (31.64)     1:58.58 (31.43)
        2:35.08 (36.50)     3:12.71 (37.63)     3:41.79 (29.08)     4:10.25 (28.46)
 12 Gibson, Owen        FR Coast Guard          4:14.27    4:12.29          9  
                  26.20       55.79 (29.59)     1:28.53 (32.74)     2:01.00 (32.47)
        2:37.54 (36.54)     3:14.33 (36.79)     3:43.63 (29.30)     4:12.29 (28.66)
 13 Driscoll, Josh         Wpi Engineers        4:18.00    4:13.51          8  
                  26.70       57.05 (30.35)     1:29.21 (32.16)     2:00.45 (31.24)
        2:37.37 (36.92)     3:13.87 (36.50)     3:44.73 (30.86)     4:13.51 (28.78)
 14 Lucero, Jack           BABC                 4:13.64    4:15.15          7  
                  27.03       57.81 (30.78)     1:31.77 (33.96)     2:04.32 (32.55)
        2:41.60 (37.28)     3:18.82 (37.22)     3:47.49 (28.67)     4:15.15 (27.66)
 15 Carley, Sam         JR Wpi Engineers        4:22.39    4:18.39          6  
                  27.07       58.49 (31.42)     1:31.54 (33.05)     2:04.82 (33.28)
        2:41.65 (36.83)     3:18.89 (37.24)     3:49.96 (31.07)     4:18.39 (28.43)
 16 Esquivel, Roberto   SO Wpi Engineers        4:21.92    4:18.83          5  
                  26.48       56.35 (29.87)     1:30.32 (33.97)     2:02.64 (32.32)
        2:41.14 (38.50)     3:20.75 (39.61)     3:51.01 (30.26)     4:18.83 (27.82)
 17 Silva, Kevin        SO Wheaton              4:19.73    4:19.82          4  
                  25.61       55.42 (29.81)     1:27.90 (32.48)     2:00.57 (32.67)
        2:40.17 (39.60)     3:19.81 (39.64)     3:50.32 (30.51)     4:19.82 (29.50)
 18 McCarthy, Michael      Wpi Engineers        4:28.49    4:26.10          3  
                  26.61       57.01 (30.40)     1:31.69 (34.68)     2:05.78 (34.09)
        2:44.29 (38.51)     3:24.33 (40.04)     3:55.16 (30.83)     4:26.10 (30.94)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:53.40        2016 B Edskes, MIT                              
        MEET: M 3:55.42   2/22/2014 A. Lednev, MIT                             
                3:47.83  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:01.01  2016 Qualified
                4:07.40  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edskes, Bouke             FR MIT                  3:53.40    3:59.09 q2016  
                  25.53       55.01 (29.48)     1:25.83 (30.82)     1:55.84 (30.01)
        2:28.43 (32.59)     3:02.09 (33.66)     3:31.38 (29.29)     3:59.09 (27.71)
  2 McKenzie, Brandon         SO MIT                  3:56.31    4:01.86 qB     
                  25.72       54.90 (29.18)     1:26.19 (31.29)     1:57.36 (31.17)
        2:31.28 (33.92)     3:05.64 (34.36)     3:34.46 (28.82)     4:01.86 (27.40)
  3 Fenster, Colin            SO Coast Guard          4:15.62    4:06.42 qB     
                  27.12       57.62 (30.50)     1:28.54 (30.92)     1:59.54 (31.00)
        2:34.71 (35.17)     3:10.22 (35.51)     3:38.41 (28.19)     4:06.42 (28.01)
  4 Johnston, Ross            JR Wheaton              4:13.28    4:07.20 qB     
                  25.30       55.07 (29.77)     1:25.88 (30.81)     1:56.35 (30.47)
        2:33.14 (36.79)     3:10.73 (37.59)     3:39.59 (28.86)     4:07.20 (27.61)
  5 Rowe, Taylor              SO Coast Guard          4:28.73    4:08.82 q      
                  26.48       56.11 (29.63)     1:28.75 (32.64)     2:00.92 (32.17)
        2:35.88 (34.96)     3:12.22 (36.34)     3:41.11 (28.89)     4:08.82 (27.71)
  6 Gallant, Alex             SO Wpi Engineers        4:13.25    4:09.72 q      
                  26.58       57.22 (30.64)     1:28.90 (31.68)     2:01.14 (32.24)
        2:35.29 (34.15)     3:11.44 (36.15)     3:41.35 (29.91)     4:09.72 (28.37)
  7 MacDonald, Seth           SR Wpi Engineers        4:20.08    4:10.21 q      
                  26.61       56.27 (29.66)     1:29.82 (33.55)     2:03.48 (33.66)
        2:39.21 (35.73)     3:14.51 (35.30)     3:43.17 (28.66)     4:10.21 (27.04)
  8 Ellison, Jeremy           SR MIT                  4:03.92    4:10.72 q      
                  26.04       56.34 (30.30)     1:28.24 (31.90)     1:59.84 (31.60)
        2:35.22 (35.38)     3:11.33 (36.11)     3:40.96 (29.63)     4:10.72 (29.76)
  9 Weeks, Zach               SR Coast Guard          4:18.00    4:12.03 q      
                  26.87       56.62 (29.75)     1:28.42 (31.80)     2:00.61 (32.19)
        2:36.79 (36.18)     3:13.69 (36.90)     3:42.59 (28.90)     4:12.03 (29.44)
 10 VanDeren, Elliot          SR Coast Guard          4:17.32    4:12.44 q      
                  25.75       55.20 (29.45)     1:28.46 (33.26)     2:00.82 (32.36)
        2:36.19 (35.37)     3:12.53 (36.34)     3:43.03 (30.50)     4:12.44 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:15.52    4:13.64 q      
                  27.03       57.53 (30.50)     1:31.11 (33.58)     2:03.95 (32.84)
        2:40.87 (36.92)     3:17.69 (36.82)     3:46.43 (28.74)     4:13.64 (27.21)
 12 Gibson, Owen              FR Coast Guard          4:19.39    4:14.27 q      
                  26.66       56.21 (29.55)     1:28.70 (32.49)     2:00.89 (32.19)
        2:37.70 (36.81)     3:14.86 (37.16)     3:45.20 (30.34)     4:14.27 (29.07)
 13 Brown, Gavin              SO MIT                  4:14.74    4:15.89 q      
                  25.49       55.39 (29.90)     1:26.82 (31.43)     1:58.36 (31.54)
        2:36.17 (37.81)     3:16.25 (40.08)     3:46.51 (30.26)     4:15.89 (29.38)
 14 Driscoll, Josh               Wpi Engineers        4:24.92    4:18.00 q      
                  26.83       57.57 (30.74)     1:29.87 (32.30)     2:01.37 (31.50)
        2:38.78 (37.41)     3:17.09 (38.31)     3:48.74 (31.65)     4:18.00 (29.26)
 15 Silva, Kevin              SO Wheaton              4:30.39    4:19.73 q      
                  25.78       55.88 (30.10)     1:29.30 (33.42)     2:02.02 (32.72)
        2:40.06 (38.04)     3:18.84 (38.78)     3:49.48 (30.64)     4:19.73 (30.25)
 16 Esquivel, Roberto         SO Wpi Engineers        4:25.92    4:21.92 q      
                  26.72       56.92 (30.20)     1:30.89 (33.97)     2:04.27 (33.38)
        2:42.75 (38.48)     3:22.71 (39.96)     3:54.07 (31.36)     4:21.92 (27.85)
 17 Carley, Sam               JR Wpi Engineers        4:29.48    4:22.39 q      
                  26.80       58.22 (31.42)     1:31.83 (33.61)     2:05.33 (33.50)
        2:43.08 (37.75)     3:21.41 (38.33)     3:53.13 (31.72)     4:22.39 (29.26)
 18 McCarthy, Michael            Wpi Engineers        4:32.09    4:28.49 q      
                  27.18       58.19 (31.01)     1:33.84 (35.65)     2:08.31 (34.47)
        2:46.65 (38.34)     3:26.47 (39.82)     3:57.42 (30.95)     4:28.49 (31.07)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.56        2013 K. Siegel, MIT                               
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.34  2016 Qualified
                56.95  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holman, Kayla       FR MIT                    57.16      57.27         24  
                  26.50       57.27 (30.77)                                        
  2 Hayden, Jenna       JR Wheaton                57.35      57.39         21  
                  26.60       57.39 (30.79)                                        
  3 Wu, Catherine       SO MIT                    57.55      57.90         20  
                  26.94       57.90 (30.96)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Quinn     SO Clark                  57.93      57.92         19  
                  26.67       57.92 (31.25)                                        
  5 Burns, Delaney      FR MIT                    59.17      58.41         18  
                  27.29       58.41 (31.12)                                        
  6 Wang, Yida          SO MIT                    59.37      58.99         17  
                  27.06       58.99 (31.93)                                        
  7 Epstein, Aleza      JR Wheaton                58.82      59.54         16  
                  27.43       59.54 (32.11)                                        
  8 Staszel, Lilia      FR MIT                    59.88      59.61         15  
                  27.56       59.61 (32.05)                                        
  9 Severance, Maddie   SR MIT                  1:00.06    1:00.00         14  
                  28.12     1:00.00 (31.88)                                        
 10 Marzinsky, Cece     SO Coast Guard            59.74    1:00.06         13  
                  27.90     1:00.06 (32.16)                                        
B - Final
 11 Patterson, Marissa  SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.30      59.81         11  
                  28.21       59.81 (31.60)                                        
 12 Wang, Carol            Wpi Engineers        1:00.17      59.82          9  
                  27.84       59.82 (31.98)                                        
 13 Feng, Jessie        SO Wellesley            1:00.71      59.83          8  
                  28.09       59.83 (31.74)                                        
 14 de Oliveira, Sofie     Wpi Engineers        1:00.57    1:00.30          7  
                  28.07     1:00.30 (32.23)                                        
 15 Lawler, Maggie      FR Wheaton              1:00.48    1:00.32          6  
                  27.91     1:00.32 (32.41)                                        
 16 Hoffner, Danielle   FR Springfield          1:00.44    1:00.75          5  
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)                                        
 17 Hatzikos, Sophia    FR Wheaton              1:01.12    1:00.88          4  
                  28.73     1:00.88 (32.15)                                        
 18 Huo, Jenny          FR Smith College        1:00.71    1:01.00          2.5
                  28.88     1:01.00 (32.12)                                        
 18 Clemente, Jillian      Wpi Engineers        1:01.08    1:01.00          2.5
                  28.28     1:01.00 (32.72)                                        
 20 Seo, Sydney            Wpi Engineers        1:00.79    1:01.22          1  
                  28.67     1:01.22 (32.55)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.56        2013 K. Siegel, MIT                               
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.34  2016 Qualified
                56.95  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Kayla             FR MIT                    58.86      57.16 q      
                  26.49       57.16 (30.67)                                        
  2 Hayden, Jenna             JR Wheaton                59.99      57.35 q      
                  26.90       57.35 (30.45)                                        
  3 Wu, Catherine             SO MIT                    57.74      57.55 q      
                  27.12       57.55 (30.43)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Clark                1:00.95      57.93 q      
                  26.89       57.93 (31.04)                                        
  5 Epstein, Aleza            JR Wheaton              1:00.81      58.82 q      
                  27.09       58.82 (31.73)                                        
  6 Burns, Delaney            FR MIT                    58.86      59.17 q      
                  27.34       59.17 (31.83)                                        
  7 Wang, Yida                SO MIT                    59.44      59.37 q      
                  27.22       59.37 (32.15)                                        
  8 Marzinsky, Cece           SO Coast Guard          1:00.90      59.74 q      
                  27.84       59.74 (31.90)                                        
  9 Staszel, Lilia            FR MIT                    59.71      59.88 q      
                  27.61       59.88 (32.27)                                        
 10 Severance, Maddie         SR MIT                  1:00.11    1:00.06 q      
                  28.00     1:00.06 (32.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Carol                  Wpi Engineers          59.84    1:00.17 q      
                  27.97     1:00.17 (32.20)                                        
 12 Patterson, Marissa        SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.24    1:00.30 q      
                  28.41     1:00.30 (31.89)                                        
 13 Hoffner, Danielle         FR Springfield          1:02.35    1:00.44 q      
                  28.64     1:00.44 (31.80)                                        
 14 Lawler, Maggie            FR Wheaton              1:03.28    1:00.48 q      
                  27.50     1:00.48 (32.98)                                        
 15 de Oliveira, Sofie           Wpi Engineers        1:01.40    1:00.57 q      
                  28.42     1:00.57 (32.15)                                        
 16 Huo, Jenny                FR Smith College        1:03.29    1:00.71 q      
                  28.66     1:00.71 (32.05)                                        
 16 Feng, Jessie              SO Wellesley            1:00.75    1:00.71 q      
                  28.75     1:00.71 (31.96)                                        
 18 Seo, Sydney                  Wpi Engineers        1:02.86    1:00.79 q      
                  28.50     1:00.79 (32.29)                                        
 19 Clemente, Jillian            Wpi Engineers        1:00.81    1:01.08 q      
                  28.27     1:01.08 (32.81)                                        
 20 Hatzikos, Sophia          FR Wheaton              1:01.45    1:01.12 q      
                  28.47     1:01.12 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bergman, Hayley           SO MIT                    59.60    1:01.14        
                  28.11     1:01.14 (33.03)                                        
 22 Longley, Lauren           SO Springfield          1:01.60    1:01.34        
                  28.70     1:01.34 (32.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Vitello, Katherine        FR Wheaton              1:01.68    1:01.57        
                  28.82     1:01.57 (32.75)                                        
 24 Haley, Maggie             FR Wellesley            1:03.47    1:01.78        
                  29.12     1:01.78 (32.66)                                        
 25 Ebsary, Catie             JR Wheaton              1:05.55    1:02.08        
                  29.48     1:02.08 (32.60)                                        
 26 Zhu, Crystal              SO Wellesley            1:03.06    1:02.10        
                  28.79     1:02.10 (33.31)                                        
 27 Zhang, Emily              FR MIT                  1:01.85    1:02.18        
                  28.74     1:02.18 (33.44)                                        
 28 Morgan, Alice                Wpi Engineers        1:02.89    1:02.40        
                  28.15     1:02.40 (34.25)                                        
 29 Burns, Catherine          FR Coast Guard          1:02.74    1:02.76        
                  28.80     1:02.76 (33.96)                                        
 30 Niemiec, Kate             FR Smith College        1:04.63    1:02.92        
                  29.08     1:02.92 (33.84)                                        
 31 Jogan, Brigit             FR Coast Guard          1:02.50    1:03.03        
                  29.23     1:03.03 (33.80)                                        
 32 Rigatti, Julia            FR Springfield          1:05.54    1:03.30        
                  28.87     1:03.30 (34.43)                                        
 33 Apostolico, Kayla         FR Coast Guard          1:05.51    1:03.37        
                  29.49     1:03.37 (33.88)                                        
 34 Tyler, Katie              SR Mount Holyoke        1:03.90    1:03.53        
                  30.29     1:03.53 (33.24)                                        
 35 Vaughan, Ariel            SR Clark                1:09.96    1:06.30        
                  31.12     1:06.30 (35.18)                                        
 36 Bulman, Emma              FR Clark                1:10.25    1:07.00        
                  31.56     1:07.00 (35.44)                                        
 37 Carson, Jacie             SO Clark                1:14.47    1:08.16        
                  31.89     1:08.16 (36.27)                                        
 38 Ham, Mallory                 BABC                 1:10.25    1:08.53        
                  30.63     1:08.53 (37.90)                                        
 39 Zhang, Jane               FR Mount Holyoke        1:18.93    1:18.72        
                  34.29     1:18.72 (44.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
                47.36  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.05  2016 Qualified
                49.56  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack         SO Wpi Engineers          49.31      48.88 2016    24  
                  22.88       48.88 (26.00)                                        
  2 Arcand, Will        JR MIT                    49.52      49.16 B       21  
                  22.92       49.16 (26.24)                                        
  3 Kogut, Dougie       JR MIT                    50.32      49.38 B       20  
                  23.10       49.38 (26.28)                                        
  4 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers          50.29      50.04         19  
                  23.31       50.04 (26.73)                                        
  5 Dunnett, Jonathan   JR Wheaton                50.10      50.15         18  
                  23.19       50.15 (26.96)                                        
  6 Ubellacker, Samuel  FR MIT                    50.63      50.44         17  
                  23.03       50.44 (27.41)                                        
  7 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                   50.87      50.65         16  
                  23.56       50.65 (27.09)                                        
  8 Garrett, Ross       JR Coast Guard            50.53      50.67         15  
                  23.42       50.67 (27.25)                                        
  9 Jackson, Patrick    SO Coast Guard            50.69      51.11         14  
                  23.81       51.11 (27.30)                                        
 10 Perry, Jackson      SO Wpi Engineers          51.02      51.41         13  
                  23.47       51.41 (27.94)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ledford, Brandon    JR Coast Guard            51.52      50.79         11  
                  23.28       50.79 (27.51)                                        
 12 Moreno, Dan         SO Coast Guard            51.32      51.19          9  
                  23.83       51.19 (27.36)                                        
 13 Parsons, Kent       JR Springfield            51.33      51.33          8  
                  23.83       51.33 (27.50)                                        
 14 Kralj, Tim          FR MIT                    51.41      51.40          7  
                  24.05       51.40 (27.35)                                        
 15 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers          51.77      51.56          6  
                  23.95       51.56 (27.61)                                        
 16 Baker, Zachary      SO Coast Guard            52.35      52.03          5  
                  24.34       52.03 (27.69)                                        
 17 Miralda, JP            Wpi Engineers          52.66      52.62          4  
                  24.71       52.62 (27.91)                                        
 18 Decoste, Tim        SO Springfield            52.12      52.84          3  
                  24.72       52.84 (28.12)                                        
 19 Harnish, Sean       FR Springfield            52.60      53.08          2  
                  24.77       53.08 (28.31)                                        
 20 Simpson, Alex       SR Coast Guard            53.23      53.84          1  
                  25.12       53.84 (28.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
                47.36  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.05  2016 Qualified
                49.56  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack               SO Wpi Engineers          49.72      49.31 qB     
                  22.83       49.31 (26.48)                                        
  2 Arcand, Will              JR MIT                    49.72      49.52 qB     
                  23.40       49.52 (26.12)                                        
  3 Dunnett, Jonathan         JR Wheaton                51.59      50.10 q      
                  23.15       50.10 (26.95)                                        
  4 Elsayed, Karim            JR Wpi Engineers          50.92      50.29 q      
                  23.63       50.29 (26.66)                                        
  5 Kogut, Dougie             JR MIT                    49.21      50.32 q      
                  23.49       50.32 (26.83)                                        
  6 Garrett, Ross             JR Coast Guard            51.28      50.53 q      
                  23.61       50.53 (26.92)                                        
  7 Ubellacker, Samuel        FR MIT                    49.94      50.63 q      
                  23.26       50.63 (27.37)                                        
  8 Jackson, Patrick          SO Coast Guard            52.43      50.69 q      
                  23.36       50.69 (27.33)                                        
  9 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   52.42      50.87 q      
                  23.65       50.87 (27.22)                                        
 10 Perry, Jackson            SO Wpi Engineers          52.08      51.02 q      
                  23.76       51.02 (27.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moreno, Dan               SO Coast Guard            52.87      51.32 q      
                  24.31       51.32 (27.01)                                        
 12 Parsons, Kent             JR Springfield            52.56      51.33 q      
                  23.88       51.33 (27.45)                                        
 13 Kralj, Tim                FR MIT                    50.55      51.41 q      
                  23.56       51.41 (27.85)                                        
 14 Ledford, Brandon          JR Coast Guard            56.42      51.52 q      
                  24.05       51.52 (27.47)                                        
 15 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          52.55      51.77 q      
                  24.18       51.77 (27.59)                                        
 16 Decoste, Tim              SO Springfield            56.50      52.12 q      
                  24.35       52.12 (27.77)                                        
 17 Baker, Zachary            SO Coast Guard            56.70      52.35 q      
                  24.88       52.35 (27.47)                                        
 18 Harnish, Sean             FR Springfield            54.97      52.60 q      
                  24.70       52.60 (27.90)                                        
 19 Miralda, JP                  Wpi Engineers          53.82      52.66 q      
                  24.41       52.66 (28.25)                                        
 20 Simpson, Alex             SR Coast Guard            55.60      53.23 q      
                  24.75       53.23 (28.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rodriguez, Joseph         FR Coast Guard            55.47      53.47        
                  24.34       53.47 (29.13)                                        
 22 Steward, Chris            SO Wheaton                55.68      53.76        
                  25.14       53.76 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shivers, Kevin               BABC                   56.15      54.24        
                  24.59       54.24 (29.65)                                        
 24 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   56.04      54.60        
                  24.93       54.60 (29.67)                                        
 25 Schrama, Dylan            SO Clark                  56.15      55.21        
                  25.70       55.21 (29.51)                                        
 26 Balasubramanian, Kerthan  FR Wheaton              1:00.23      55.39        
                  25.92       55.39 (29.47)                                        
 27 Ortega, Sebastian         SO Clark                  59.19      57.10        
                  26.45       57.10 (30.65)                                        
 28 Spilotis, Demetri         FR Wheaton                58.51      59.01        
                  26.16       59.01 (32.85)                                        
 29 Liscord, Noah             SO Clark                1:04.05    1:00.06        
                  27.07     1:00.06 (32.99)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
        MEET: M 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
                1:47.64  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:52.32  2016 Qualified
                1:52.86  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paione, Olivia      SO Springfield          1:53.98    1:52.99         24  
                  26.70       55.24 (28.54)     1:24.20 (28.96)     1:52.99 (28.79)
  2 Young, Kristen      SO Coast Guard          1:53.92    1:53.34         21  
                  26.83       55.72 (28.89)     1:25.02 (29.30)     1:53.34 (28.32)
  3 Craig, Kelly        FR MIT                  1:54.09    1:53.58         20  
                  26.82       55.30 (28.48)     1:24.55 (29.25)     1:53.58 (29.03)
  4 Orzechowski, Melis  SR Clark                1:56.66    1:53.99         19  
                  26.55       55.67 (29.12)     1:25.02 (29.35)     1:53.99 (28.97)
  5 McCulla, Christine  SO Coast Guard          1:56.42    1:55.72         18  
                  27.01       56.23 (29.22)     1:26.12 (29.89)     1:55.72 (29.60)
  6 Cummings, Eliza     SR Smith College        1:56.08    1:56.07         17  
                  26.88       56.17 (29.29)     1:26.15 (29.98)     1:56.07 (29.92)
  7 Martin, Emily       SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.90    1:56.09         16  
                  26.99       56.28 (29.29)     1:25.70 (29.42)     1:56.09 (30.39)
  8 Childers, Eva       SR Wpi Engineers        1:57.94    1:56.72         15  
                  27.40       56.69 (29.29)     1:26.47 (29.78)     1:56.72 (30.25)
  9 Cordery, Haley      SO Springfield          1:57.33    1:57.25         14  
                  27.78       57.20 (29.42)     1:27.15 (29.95)     1:57.25 (30.10)
 10 Daley, Caitlin      FR Wheaton              1:58.19    1:57.74         13  
                  27.30       56.80 (29.50)     1:27.52 (30.72)     1:57.74 (30.22)
B - Final
 11 Obrand, Alex        FR MIT                  1:58.72    1:57.02         11  
                  27.05       56.69 (29.64)     1:26.78 (30.09)     1:57.02 (30.24)
 12 O'Grady, Rachel     FR MIT                  1:58.82    1:57.55          9  
                  27.28       57.27 (29.99)     1:27.68 (30.41)     1:57.55 (29.87)
 13 O'Connor, Kate      FR Springfield          1:58.42    1:57.80          8  
                  28.03       57.85 (29.82)     1:28.26 (30.41)     1:57.80 (29.54)
 14 Matsco, Emily       JR Wpi Engineers        1:58.41    1:58.71          7  
                  28.08       57.64 (29.56)     1:28.13 (30.49)     1:58.71 (30.58)
 15 Bollman, Claire     SR Wheaton              1:58.88    1:58.95          6  
                  28.10       58.13 (30.03)     1:28.85 (30.72)     1:58.95 (30.10)
 16 Gonyea, Cailin         Wpi Engineers        1:59.92    1:59.19          5  
                  27.96       58.03 (30.07)     1:28.75 (30.72)     1:59.19 (30.44)
 17 Craig, Emily        SR Mount Holyoke        2:00.31    1:59.86          4  
                  27.72       57.78 (30.06)     1:28.96 (31.18)     1:59.86 (30.90)
 18 Harkrader, Brooke   SO Coast Guard          1:59.77    2:00.17          3  
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)     1:29.08 (31.23)     2:00.17 (31.09)
 19 Kokomoor, Jackie    JR Coast Guard          2:00.27    2:00.95          2  
                  27.07       57.04 (29.97)     1:29.11 (32.07)     2:00.95 (31.84)
 20 Claverie, Tori      SR Wpi Engineers        2:00.46    2:02.94          1  
                  28.11       59.50 (31.39)     1:31.15 (31.65)     2:02.94 (31.79)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
        MEET: M 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
                1:47.64  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:52.32  2016 Qualified
                1:52.86  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Kristen            SO Coast Guard          1:56.42    1:53.92 q      
                  26.51       55.10 (28.59)     1:24.53 (29.43)     1:53.92 (29.39)
  2 Paione, Olivia            SO Springfield          1:55.64    1:53.98 q      
                  26.93       55.93 (29.00)     1:25.07 (29.14)     1:53.98 (28.91)
  3 Craig, Kelly              FR MIT                  1:52.62    1:54.09 q      
                  26.35       54.57 (28.22)     1:24.16 (29.59)     1:54.09 (29.93)
  4 Martin, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers        1:59.93    1:55.90 q      
                  26.98       56.25 (29.27)     1:25.77 (29.52)     1:55.90 (30.13)
  5 Cummings, Eliza           SR Smith College        2:00.11    1:56.08 q      
                  27.40       57.34 (29.94)     1:27.24 (29.90)     1:56.08 (28.84)
  6 McCulla, Christine        SO Coast Guard          1:58.89    1:56.42 q      
                  27.38       57.01 (29.63)     1:27.14 (30.13)     1:56.42 (29.28)
  7 Orzechowski, Melissa      SR Clark                1:59.25    1:56.66 q      
                  26.75       55.91 (29.16)     1:26.09 (30.18)     1:56.66 (30.57)
  8 Cordery, Haley            SO Springfield          1:59.35    1:57.33 q      
                  27.77       57.30 (29.53)     1:27.26 (29.96)     1:57.33 (30.07)
  9 Childers, Eva             SR Wpi Engineers        1:59.38    1:57.94 q      
                  28.06       57.98 (29.92)     1:27.85 (29.87)     1:57.94 (30.09)
 10 Daley, Caitlin            FR Wheaton              2:02.45    1:58.19 q      
                  27.37       57.39 (30.02)     1:27.50 (30.11)     1:58.19 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matsco, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers        1:59.68    1:58.41 q      
                  27.68       57.32 (29.64)     1:27.71 (30.39)     1:58.41 (30.70)
 12 O'Connor, Kate            FR Springfield          2:01.37    1:58.42 q      
                  27.82       57.97 (30.15)     1:28.39 (30.42)     1:58.42 (30.03)
 13 Obrand, Alex              FR MIT                  1:56.02    1:58.72 q      
                  27.26       57.33 (30.07)     1:28.01 (30.68)     1:58.72 (30.71)
 14 O'Grady, Rachel           FR MIT                  1:56.57    1:58.82 q      
                  27.11       57.04 (29.93)     1:28.15 (31.11)     1:58.82 (30.67)
 15 Bollman, Claire           SR Wheaton              2:04.70    1:58.88 q      
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)     1:28.87 (30.51)     1:58.88 (30.01)
 16 Harkrader, Brooke         SO Coast Guard          2:03.52    1:59.77 q      
                  27.86       57.62 (29.76)     1:28.52 (30.90)     1:59.77 (31.25)
 17 Gonyea, Cailin               Wpi Engineers        2:01.07    1:59.92 q      
                  28.13       58.09 (29.96)     1:29.05 (30.96)     1:59.92 (30.87)
 18 Kokomoor, Jackie          JR Coast Guard          2:04.28    2:00.27 q      
                  26.94       56.74 (29.80)     1:28.08 (31.34)     2:00.27 (32.19)
 19 Craig, Emily              SR Mount Holyoke        2:03.08    2:00.31 q      
                  28.20       58.87 (30.67)     1:29.88 (31.01)     2:00.31 (30.43)
 20 Claverie, Tori            SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.13    2:00.46 q      
                  28.13       58.55 (30.42)     1:28.99 (30.44)     2:00.46 (31.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fagerholm, Abby           SR Springfield          2:06.41    2:00.56        
                  28.45       59.09 (30.64)     1:30.01 (30.92)     2:00.56 (30.55)
 22 Forte, Monique            FR Springfield          2:05.87    2:00.88        
                  27.95       58.03 (30.08)     1:29.00 (30.97)     2:00.88 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Vandervort, J-Dawgg       SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.78    2:01.38        
                  28.27       58.66 (30.39)     1:30.01 (31.35)     2:01.38 (31.37)
 24 Morello, Rachel           FR Coast Guard          2:06.15    2:02.26        
                  26.84       56.85 (30.01)     1:28.95 (32.10)     2:02.26 (33.31)
 25 Markos, Haley             FR Smith College        2:03.66    2:03.87        
                  28.57       59.09 (30.52)     1:31.58 (32.49)     2:03.87 (32.29)
 26 Cerce, Kendra             SO Springfield          2:11.92    2:04.42        
                  28.74     1:00.25 (31.51)     1:32.43 (32.18)     2:04.42 (31.99)
 27 Taylor, Carolyn           SR Smith College        2:10.42    2:04.94        
                  28.42       59.65 (31.23)     1:31.94 (32.29)     2:04.94 (33.00)
 28 Dong, Francesca           SO Wellesley            2:04.78    2:05.92        
                  28.06       59.29 (31.23)     1:32.25 (32.96)     2:05.92 (33.67)
 29 Seaman, Rachel            SR Coast Guard          2:13.26    2:06.12        
                  27.54       58.41 (30.87)     1:31.19 (32.78)     2:06.12 (34.93)
 30 Burkett, Natalie          FR Mount Holyoke        2:13.92    2:08.69        
                  29.82     1:02.04 (32.22)     1:35.43 (33.39)     2:08.69 (33.26)
 31 Berry, Delany             SO Mount Holyoke        2:15.03    2:09.32        
                  29.61     1:02.25 (32.64)     1:35.77 (33.52)     2:09.32 (33.55)
 32 Lee, Alannah              SR Springfield          2:08.68    2:10.28        
                  31.03     1:03.99 (32.96)     1:37.06 (33.07)     2:10.28 (33.22)
 33 Coffin Ness, Aidan        FR Smith College        2:13.85    2:11.62        
                  30.53     1:03.42 (32.89)     1:37.78 (34.36)     2:11.62 (33.84)
 34 Martinelli, Marina        FR Coast Guard          2:17.94    2:11.66        
                  30.56     1:04.21 (33.65)     1:38.66 (34.45)     2:11.66 (33.00)
 35 Mudanye, Ann              FR Smith College        2:19.03    2:16.32        
                  30.95     1:05.52 (34.57)     1:41.29 (35.77)     2:16.32 (35.03)
 36 Samuels, Charlotte        FR Smith College        2:25.61    2:21.21        
                  33.26     1:08.74 (35.48)     1:45.20 (36.46)     2:21.21 (36.01)
 37 Holt, Charlotte           FR Smith College        2:28.67    2:25.45        
                  32.57     1:09.12 (36.55)     1:47.62 (38.50)     2:25.45 (37.83)
 38 Sharma, Monika            SO Mount Holyoke        2:31.55    2:26.07        
                  33.05     1:09.85 (36.80)     1:48.00 (38.15)     2:26.07 (38.07)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:37.85        2013 R. Mock, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:38.92      2/2016 A Bauer, WPI                               
                1:37.13  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:39.78  2016 Qualified
                1:40.45  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Andrew       SR Wpi Engineers        1:39.91    1:39.74 2016    24  
                  23.37       48.68 (25.31)     1:14.05 (25.37)     1:39.74 (25.69)
  2 Morejon, David      FR MIT                  1:39.96    1:40.42 B       21  
                  23.83       49.27 (25.44)     1:14.40 (25.13)     1:40.42 (26.02)
  3 Crocker, Peter      FR MIT                  1:42.97    1:41.33         20  
                  23.84       49.60 (25.76)     1:15.61 (26.01)     1:41.33 (25.72)
  4 Schneider, Gabriel  FR MIT                  1:43.62    1:42.16         19  
                  23.81       49.79 (25.98)     1:15.68 (25.89)     1:42.16 (26.48)
  5 Matthews, John      SR MIT                  1:42.41    1:42.74         18  
                  23.94       49.69 (25.75)     1:16.27 (26.58)     1:42.74 (26.47)
  6 Franco, Mike        SR Coast Guard          1:43.30    1:43.32         17  
                  24.37       50.61 (26.24)     1:16.91 (26.30)     1:43.32 (26.41)
  7 Bogle, Jeremy       JR MIT                  1:43.13    1:43.35         16  
                  23.89       50.22 (26.33)     1:17.04 (26.82)     1:43.35 (26.31)
  8 McCall, Maximilian  FR Coast Guard          1:44.16    1:43.92         15  
                  23.92       49.70 (25.78)     1:16.78 (27.08)     1:43.92 (27.14)
  9 Peterson, Adam      JR Coast Guard          1:43.39    1:43.97         14  
                  23.99       50.30 (26.31)     1:17.44 (27.14)     1:43.97 (26.53)
 10 Lambert, Todd       SR Wheaton              1:46.10    1:45.36         13  
                  23.83       50.17 (26.34)     1:17.33 (27.16)     1:45.36 (28.03)
B - Final
 11 Garneau, Frederick  SR Wheaton              1:46.27    1:44.98         11  
                  23.95       50.51 (26.56)     1:17.78 (27.27)     1:44.98 (27.20)
 12 Zimmermann, Markus     Wpi Engineers        1:46.81    1:45.57          9  
                  24.28       50.89 (26.61)     1:18.16 (27.27)     1:45.57 (27.41)
 13 Scherrer, Matthew      Wpi Engineers        1:47.21    1:46.56          8  
                  24.32       50.72 (26.40)     1:18.65 (27.93)     1:46.56 (27.91)
 14 Fredette, Jerard    SR Wheaton              1:46.12    1:47.17          7  
                  23.66       50.38 (26.72)     1:18.51 (28.13)     1:47.17 (28.66)
 15 Posk, Mitch            BABC                 1:47.47    1:47.25          6  
                  24.37       51.26 (26.89)     1:18.83 (27.57)     1:47.25 (28.42)
 16 Sposato, Timmer     SO Wheaton              1:47.27    1:47.40          5  
                  24.40       51.67 (27.27)     1:20.00 (28.33)     1:47.40 (27.40)
 17 Duffield, Alex         Wpi Engineers        1:47.07    1:47.49          4  
                  24.24       51.37 (27.13)     1:19.44 (28.07)     1:47.49 (28.05)
 18 Woicik, Matt        FR MIT                  1:48.68    1:47.68          3  
                  25.51       52.76 (27.25)     1:20.63 (27.87)     1:47.68 (27.05)
 19 Ortega, Julian      SO Clark                1:49.40    1:48.11          2  
                  25.00       51.87 (26.87)     1:19.74 (27.87)     1:48.11 (28.37)
 20 McCluskey, Eddie    SR Clark                1:49.52    1:49.98          1  
                  24.74       52.59 (27.85)     1:21.33 (28.74)     1:49.98 (28.65)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:37.85        2013 R. Mock, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:38.92      2/2016 A Bauer, WPI                               
                1:37.13  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:39.78  2016 Qualified
                1:40.45  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Andrew             SR Wpi Engineers        1:43.16    1:39.91 qB     
                  23.17       48.32 (25.15)     1:13.67 (25.35)     1:39.91 (26.24)
  2 Morejon, David            FR MIT                  1:40.69    1:39.96 qB     
                  23.51       48.83 (25.32)     1:13.96 (25.13)     1:39.96 (26.00)
  3 Matthews, John            SR MIT                  1:40.15    1:42.41 q      
                  24.22       50.26 (26.04)     1:16.52 (26.26)     1:42.41 (25.89)
  4 Crocker, Peter            FR MIT                  1:41.30    1:42.97 q      
                  23.71       49.88 (26.17)     1:16.47 (26.59)     1:42.97 (26.50)
  5 Bogle, Jeremy             JR MIT                  1:43.57    1:43.13 q      
                  23.87       50.43 (26.56)     1:16.88 (26.45)     1:43.13 (26.25)
  6 Franco, Mike              SR Coast Guard          1:46.30    1:43.30 q      
                  24.35       51.03 (26.68)     1:17.35 (26.32)     1:43.30 (25.95)
  7 Peterson, Adam            JR Coast Guard          1:46.07    1:43.39 q      
                  23.98       49.44 (25.46)     1:16.17 (26.73)     1:43.39 (27.22)
  8 Schneider, Gabriel        FR MIT                  1:40.75    1:43.62 q      
                  24.08       50.47 (26.39)     1:17.43 (26.96)     1:43.62 (26.19)
  9 McCall, Maximilian        FR Coast Guard          1:46.26    1:44.16 q      
                  24.30       51.00 (26.70)     1:17.37 (26.37)     1:44.16 (26.79)
 10 Lambert, Todd             SR Wheaton              1:50.80    1:46.10 q      
                  24.31       51.13 (26.82)     1:18.19 (27.06)     1:46.10 (27.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fredette, Jerard          SR Wheaton              1:52.10    1:46.12 q      
                  23.58       49.99 (26.41)     1:17.78 (27.79)     1:46.12 (28.34)
 12 Tomazin, Josh             JR MIT                  1:44.83    1:46.18 q      
                  24.14       51.51 (27.37)     1:18.46 (26.95)     1:46.18 (27.72)
 13 Garneau, Frederick        SR Wheaton              1:46.47    1:46.27 q      
                  23.53       49.86 (26.33)     1:17.79 (27.93)     1:46.27 (28.48)
 14 Zimmermann, Markus           Wpi Engineers        1:47.33    1:46.81 q      
                  24.56       51.33 (26.77)     1:18.79 (27.46)     1:46.81 (28.02)
 15 Duffield, Alex               Wpi Engineers        1:50.30    1:47.07 q      
                  24.08       50.94 (26.86)     1:18.95 (28.01)     1:47.07 (28.12)
 16 Scherrer, Matthew            Wpi Engineers        1:48.20    1:47.21 q      
                  24.73       51.43 (26.70)     1:19.37 (27.94)     1:47.21 (27.84)
 17 Sposato, Timmer           SO Wheaton              1:51.56    1:47.27 q      
                  24.50       51.99 (27.49)     1:19.57 (27.58)     1:47.27 (27.70)
 18 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                 1:48.38    1:47.47 q      
                  24.44       51.24 (26.80)     1:18.57 (27.33)     1:47.47 (28.90)
 19 Woicik, Matt              FR MIT                  1:49.10    1:48.68 q      
                  25.02       52.46 (27.44)     1:20.41 (27.95)     1:48.68 (28.27)
 20 Ortega, Julian            SO Clark                1:51.75    1:49.40 q      
                  25.50       52.89 (27.39)     1:20.99 (28.10)     1:49.40 (28.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCluskey, Eddie          SR Clark                1:49.39    1:49.52        
                  25.16       52.69 (27.53)     1:20.97 (28.28)     1:49.52 (28.55)
 22 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:54.05    1:49.66        
                  25.81       53.58 (27.77)     1:21.35 (27.77)     1:49.66 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Giberti, Jonathan         FR Wheaton              1:55.84    1:51.18        
                  25.75       53.84 (28.09)     1:22.39 (28.55)     1:51.18 (28.79)
 24 Burnin, Vladimir          FR Springfield          1:55.78    1:51.55        
                  27.15       55.26 (28.11)     1:23.61 (28.35)     1:51.55 (27.94)
 25 Kiveliyk, Vlad            SR Clark                1:57.49    1:52.91        
                  26.16       54.25 (28.09)     1:23.09 (28.84)     1:52.91 (29.82)
 26 Bortolot, Ray             JR Wheaton              1:55.59    1:53.06        
                  24.24       51.84 (27.60)     1:21.22 (29.38)     1:53.06 (31.84)
 27 Oemcke, Evan              SR Springfield          1:56.90    1:53.83        
                  26.12       55.13 (29.01)     1:24.71 (29.58)     1:53.83 (29.12)
 28 Massar, Chris             JR Wpi Engineers        1:55.14    1:55.75        
                  24.13       51.58 (27.45)     1:21.91 (30.33)     1:55.75 (33.84)
 29 Smith, Donovan            SR Clark                2:03.39    1:56.80        
                  26.35       55.35 (29.00)     1:25.88 (30.53)     1:56.80 (30.92)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:02.45      3/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
        MEET: M 1:02.68        2016 E Mederios, Springfield                    
                1:01.79  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:04.48  2016 Qualified
                1:05.27  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Medeiros, Emily     SR Springfield          1:04.08    1:03.09 2016    24  
                  30.12     1:03.09 (32.97)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica       JR MIT                  1:03.74    1:03.84 2016    21  
                  29.95     1:03.84 (33.89)                                        
  3 Wu, Priscilla       FR MIT                  1:05.89    1:04.85 B       20  
                  30.27     1:04.85 (34.58)                                        
  4 Shea, Christine     JR Springfield          1:05.62    1:05.86         19  
                  31.23     1:05.86 (34.63)                                        
  5 Bernardy, Elizabet  FR Wheaton              1:07.58    1:06.94         18  
                  31.40     1:06.94 (35.54)                                        
  6 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers        1:08.26    1:07.41         17  
                  31.32     1:07.41 (36.09)                                        
  7 Tsang, Emily        SR MIT                  1:08.66    1:08.37         16  
                  31.85     1:08.37 (36.52)                                        
  8 Rutkoske, Addy      SO Coast Guard          1:08.19    1:08.39         15  
                  32.06     1:08.39 (36.33)                                        
  9 Peterson, Danielle  FR Wellesley            1:09.33    1:09.08         14  
                  31.93     1:09.08 (37.15)                                        
 10 Grant, Allysa       JR Wpi Engineers        1:09.70    1:09.11         13  
                  32.45     1:09.11 (36.66)                                        
B - Final
 11 McKenzie, Amelia    FR Springfield          1:09.78    1:09.61         11  
                  32.17     1:09.61 (37.44)                                        
 12 Wu, Lindsey         JR Wellesley            1:10.45    1:09.95          9  
                  32.95     1:09.95 (37.00)                                        
 13 Apostolico, Kayla   FR Coast Guard          1:10.86    1:09.99          8  
                  33.09     1:09.99 (36.90)                                        
 14 Kean, Erin          FR Wheaton              1:09.86    1:10.20          7  
                  32.77     1:10.20 (37.43)                                        
 15 Edwardson, Emma        Wpi Engineers        1:10.06    1:10.70          6  
                  33.28     1:10.70 (37.42)                                        
 16 Marcucci, Stephani  SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.34    1:10.90          5  
                  33.25     1:10.90 (37.65)                                        
 17 Gavin, Julia        FR Coast Guard          1:10.65    1:11.24          4  
                  33.21     1:11.24 (38.03)                                        
 18 Groves, Bri         SO Mount Holyoke        1:09.93    1:11.42          3  
                  33.26     1:11.42 (38.16)                                        
 19 Luebke, Monica      SR Coast Guard          1:10.76    1:11.96          2  
                  33.78     1:11.96 (38.18)                                        
 20 Rogers, Julianne    JR Coast Guard          1:10.98    1:12.14          1  
                  33.90     1:12.14 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:02.45      3/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
        MEET: M 1:02.68        2016 E Mederios, Springfield                    
                1:01.79  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:04.48  2016 Qualified
                1:05.27  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Jessica             JR MIT                  1:03.68    1:03.74 q2016  
                  29.80     1:03.74 (33.94)                                        
  2 Medeiros, Emily           SR Springfield          1:03.77    1:04.08 q2016  
                  30.61     1:04.08 (33.47)                                        
  3 Shea, Christine           JR Springfield          1:07.06    1:05.62 q      
                  31.08     1:05.62 (34.54)                                        
  4 Wu, Priscilla             FR MIT                  1:06.14    1:05.89 q      
                  30.42     1:05.89 (35.47)                                        
  5 Bernardy, Elizabeth       FR Wheaton              1:11.27    1:07.58 q      
                  31.41     1:07.58 (36.17)                                        
  6 Rutkoske, Addy            SO Coast Guard          1:10.49    1:08.19 q      
                  32.13     1:08.19 (36.06)                                        
  7 Eggleston, Zoe            SR Wpi Engineers        1:09.99    1:08.26 q      
                  32.01     1:08.26 (36.25)                                        
  8 Tsang, Emily              SR MIT                  1:06.92    1:08.66 q      
                  31.80     1:08.66 (36.86)                                        
  9 Peterson, Danielle        FR Wellesley            1:09.60    1:09.33 q      
                  32.28     1:09.33 (37.05)                                        
 10 Grant, Allysa             JR Wpi Engineers        1:09.48    1:09.70 q      
                  32.67     1:09.70 (37.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKenzie, Amelia          FR Springfield          1:10.47    1:09.78 q      
                  32.68     1:09.78 (37.10)                                        
 12 Kean, Erin                FR Wheaton              1:09.51    1:09.86 q      
                  32.31     1:09.86 (37.55)                                        
 13 Groves, Bri               SO Mount Holyoke        1:09.72    1:09.93 q      
                  32.27     1:09.93 (37.66)                                        
 14 Edwardson, Emma              Wpi Engineers        1:10.37    1:10.06 q      
                  32.85     1:10.06 (37.21)                                        
 15 Marcucci, Stephanie       SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.10    1:10.34 q      
                  33.02     1:10.34 (37.32)                                        
 16 Wu, Lindsey               JR Wellesley            1:09.90    1:10.45 q      
                  33.07     1:10.45 (37.38)                                        
 17 Gavin, Julia              FR Coast Guard          1:11.86    1:10.65 q      
                  33.62     1:10.65 (37.03)                                        
 18 Luebke, Monica            SR Coast Guard          1:12.33    1:10.76 q      
                  33.33     1:10.76 (37.43)                                        
 19 Apostolico, Kayla         FR Coast Guard          1:15.60    1:10.86 q      
                  33.86     1:10.86 (37.00)                                        
 20 Rogers, Julianne          JR Coast Guard          1:11.63    1:10.98 q      
                  33.26     1:10.98 (37.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ryabin, Jessica           SR Wheaton              1:10.05    1:11.79        
                  32.61     1:11.79 (39.18)                                        
 22 Huo, Jenny                FR Smith College        1:13.13    1:11.91        
                  34.11     1:11.91 (37.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lew, Nicole               SR Clark                1:16.45    1:12.01        
                  33.90     1:12.01 (38.11)                                        
 24 Chen, Patricia            JR Wellesley            1:11.71    1:12.21        
                  33.50     1:12.21 (38.71)                                        
 25 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                 1:13.14    1:12.36        
                  33.44     1:12.36 (38.92)                                        
 26 Marinelli, Olivia         SO Springfield          1:14.52    1:12.64        
                  33.79     1:12.64 (38.85)                                        
 27 Lombardi, Alex            FR Coast Guard          1:13.65    1:13.37        
                  33.29     1:13.37 (40.08)                                        
 28 Beckett, Claire           JR Mount Holyoke        1:16.48    1:13.41        
                  33.99     1:13.41 (39.42)                                        
 29 Magee, Emma               SO Wellesley            1:15.22    1:13.62        
                  34.09     1:13.62 (39.53)                                        
 30 Stamm, Michaela           SR Smith College        1:16.42    1:13.79        
                  35.80     1:13.79 (37.99)                                        
 31 Gladstone, Sarah          FR Wellesley            1:15.90    1:13.94        
                  35.09     1:13.94 (38.85)                                        
 32 Prosterman, Lara          SR Clark                1:18.98    1:14.36        
                  35.11     1:14.36 (39.25)                                        
 33 Pawlik, Veronica          FR Wellesley            1:18.25    1:14.94        
                  35.82     1:14.94 (39.12)                                        
 34 Neubig, Kathleen          SR Coast Guard          1:16.55    1:15.50        
                  35.16     1:15.50 (40.34)                                        
 35 Ferreira, Nicole          FR Smith College        1:20.63    1:18.00        
                  37.43     1:18.00 (40.57)                                        
 36 Collins, Cass                BABC                 1:20.94    1:18.51        
                  37.04     1:18.51 (41.47)                                        
 37 Flaherty, Kate            SO Mount Holyoke        1:20.93    1:19.56        
                  36.80     1:19.56 (42.76)                                        
 38 Strange, Tristan          SR Mount Holyoke        1:30.42    1:31.08        
                  42.83     1:31.08 (48.25)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.80        2009 R. Racz, MIT                                 
        MEET: M 54.99        2009 R. Racz, MIT                                 
                53.17  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.03  2016 Qualified
                56.83  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sodemann, Chasse    SO Coast Guard            55.29      54.77#2016    24  
                  25.54       54.77 (29.23)                                        
  2 Chiu, Justin        JR MIT                    55.68      55.67 2016    21  
                  25.98       55.67 (29.69)                                        
  3 Parsons, Kent       JR Springfield            56.86      56.72 B       20  
                  26.58       56.72 (30.14)                                        
  4 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers          56.96      57.01         19  
                  26.45       57.01 (30.56)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave             Wpi Engineers          58.09      57.67         18  
                  27.07       57.67 (30.60)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers          57.90      57.80         17  
                  26.93       57.80 (30.87)                                        
  7 Li, Jeffrey         FR MIT                    57.51      57.83         16  
                  27.01       57.83 (30.82)                                        
  8 Pompay, John        FR Coast Guard            58.12      57.85         15  
                  27.31       57.85 (30.54)                                        
  9 Fuhs, Carl          SR Coast Guard            58.68      58.06         14  
                  27.19       58.06 (30.87)                                        
 10 Pronichenko, Anton     BABC                   57.97      58.12         13  
                  26.85       58.12 (31.27)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zarfos, Samuel      SR Wheaton                59.22      58.86         11  
                  27.29       58.86 (31.57)                                        
 12 Sison, Emilio       FR MIT                    59.07      59.26          9  
                  27.51       59.26 (31.75)                                        
 13 Kang, Justin        SO Coast Guard            59.42      59.47          8  
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)                                        
 14 Erickson, Dane      JR MIT                  1:00.16      59.60          7  
                  27.67       59.60 (31.93)                                        
 15 Holloman, Bill      SO Clark                1:01.24    1:00.33          6  
                  27.94     1:00.33 (32.39)                                        
 16 Lambert, Todd       SR Wheaton              1:01.48    1:00.89          5  
                  28.07     1:00.89 (32.82)                                        
 17 Bauer, Kyle         JR Springfield          1:00.97    1:01.53          4  
                  29.01     1:01.53 (32.52)                                        
 18 Nel, Johan          SO Clark                1:01.36    1:01.93          3  
                  28.43     1:01.93 (33.50)                                        
 19 Walker, Kevin       JR Springfield          1:03.06    1:03.27          2  
                  30.00     1:03.27 (33.27)                                        
 20 Nejame, Louis          BABC                 1:04.63    1:04.98          1  
                  30.19     1:04.98 (34.79)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.80        2009 R. Racz, MIT                                 
        MEET: M 54.99        2009 R. Racz, MIT                                 
                53.17  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.03  2016 Qualified
                56.83  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sodemann, Chasse          SO Coast Guard            57.40      55.29 q2016  
                  25.69       55.29 (29.60)                                        
  2 Chiu, Justin              JR MIT                    56.39      55.68 q2016  
                  26.08       55.68 (29.60)                                        
  3 Parsons, Kent             JR Springfield            59.25      56.86 q      
                  26.61       56.86 (30.25)                                        
  4 Petri, Tim                SR Wpi Engineers          56.49      56.96 q      
                  27.02       56.96 (29.94)                                        
  5 Li, Jeffrey               FR MIT                    56.19      57.51 q      
                  26.66       57.51 (30.85)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers          57.76      57.90 q      
                  27.09       57.90 (30.81)                                        
  7 Pronichenko, Anton           BABC                 1:00.27      57.97 q      
                  26.95       57.97 (31.02)                                        
  8 Chen, Dave                   Wpi Engineers          58.01      58.09 q      
                  27.35       58.09 (30.74)                                        
  9 Pompay, John              FR Coast Guard            59.12      58.12 q      
                  27.37       58.12 (30.75)                                        
 10 Fuhs, Carl                SR Coast Guard          1:01.08      58.68 q      
                  27.16       58.68 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sison, Emilio             FR MIT                    57.88      59.07 q      
                  27.59       59.07 (31.48)                                        
 12 Zarfos, Samuel            SR Wheaton              1:00.70      59.22 q      
                  27.08       59.22 (32.14)                                        
 13 Kang, Justin              SO Coast Guard          1:01.27      59.42 q      
                  28.28       59.42 (31.14)                                        
 14 Erickson, Dane            JR MIT                    59.18    1:00.16 q      
                  27.83     1:00.16 (32.33)                                        
 15 Bauer, Kyle               JR Springfield          1:04.45    1:00.97 q      
                  28.88     1:00.97 (32.09)                                        
 16 Holloman, Bill            SO Clark                1:01.81    1:01.24 q      
                  28.15     1:01.24 (33.09)                                        
 17 Nel, Johan                SO Clark                1:04.76    1:01.36 q      
                  28.21     1:01.36 (33.15)                                        
 18 Lambert, Todd             SR Wheaton              1:02.21    1:01.48 q      
                  28.39     1:01.48 (33.09)                                        
 19 Walker, Kevin             JR Springfield          1:06.27    1:03.06 q      
                  29.84     1:03.06 (33.22)                                        
 20 Nejame, Louis                BABC                 1:09.87    1:04.63 q      
                  29.85     1:04.63 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bowen, David              SR Wheaton              1:06.74    1:05.46        
                  30.10     1:05.46 (35.36)                                        
 22 Shafer, Brandon           FR Clark                1:10.50    1:07.36        
                  31.57     1:07.36 (35.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fox, Sam                  FR Springfield          1:13.04    1:09.47        
                  32.11     1:09.47 (37.36)                                        
 -- Dunnett, Jonathan         JR Wheaton                59.37         DQ        
                  26.95          DQ (30.40)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.42      3/2014 V. Jedryka, MIT                              
        MEET: M 55.45        2016 V Jedryka, MIT                               
                54.12  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.69  2016 Qualified
                57.34  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayden, Jenna       JR Wheaton                56.65      56.16 2016    24  
                  27.02       56.16 (29.14)                                        
  2 Jedryka, Veronika   SR MIT                    57.36      56.84 B       21  
                  27.45       56.84 (29.39)                                        
  3 Patterson, Marissa  SR Wpi Engineers          58.86      58.34         20  
                  27.92       58.34 (30.42)                                        
  4 Wu, Catherine       SO MIT                    59.97      59.09         19  
                  28.64       59.09 (30.45)                                        
  5 Wu, Nanette         FR MIT                    59.62      59.19         18  
                  28.42       59.19 (30.77)                                        
  6 Wieland, Clare      SO MIT                    59.36      59.21         17  
                  28.83       59.21 (30.38)                                        
  7 Cole, Kathryn       SO Wheaton                59.08      59.46         16  
                  28.25       59.46 (31.21)                                        
  8 Dransfield, Kate    SO Wheaton              1:00.15      59.61         15  
                  29.29       59.61 (30.32)                                        
  9 Baylis, Kelley      SR Wheaton                59.47      59.72         14  
                  28.53       59.72 (31.19)                                        
 10 Kenis, Samantha     SO Coast Guard          1:00.03    1:00.31         13  
                  29.56     1:00.31 (30.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Chen, Cathy         SO Wellesley            1:00.32      59.18         11  
                  28.37       59.18 (30.81)                                        
 12 Wang, Yida          SO MIT                  1:01.35      59.98          9  
                  29.39       59.98 (30.59)                                        
 13 Kuenning, Annie     SR Mount Holyoke        1:00.17    1:00.00          8  
                  29.23     1:00.00 (30.77)                                        
 14 Niemiec, Kate       FR Smith College        1:00.66    1:00.30          7  
                  28.79     1:00.30 (31.51)                                        
 15 Seo, Sydney            Wpi Engineers        1:00.33    1:00.35          6  
                  29.10     1:00.35 (31.25)                                        
 16 Stewart, Jesse      SO Wheaton              1:01.12    1:00.85          5  
                  29.16     1:00.85 (31.69)                                        
 17 Onos, Abigail       SR Smith College        1:01.03    1:01.15          4  
                  30.11     1:01.15 (31.04)                                        
 18 Morgan, Alice          Wpi Engineers        1:02.44    1:01.31          3  
                  29.20     1:01.31 (32.11)                                        
 19 Zak, Joanna         JR Wheaton              1:01.60    1:01.56          2  
                  30.00     1:01.56 (31.56)                                        
 20 Vitello, Katherine  FR Wheaton              1:02.46    1:02.04          1  
                  29.85     1:02.04 (32.19)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.42      3/2014 V. Jedryka, MIT                              
        MEET: M 55.45        2016 V Jedryka, MIT                               
                54.12  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.69  2016 Qualified
                57.34  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayden, Jenna             JR Wheaton              1:01.12      56.65 q2016  
                  27.38       56.65 (29.27)                                        
  2 Jedryka, Veronika         SR MIT                    56.19      57.36 q      
                  27.80       57.36 (29.56)                                        
  3 Patterson, Marissa        SR Wpi Engineers          59.03      58.86 q      
                  28.37       58.86 (30.49)                                        
  4 Cole, Kathryn             SO Wheaton              1:01.73      59.08 q      
                  28.51       59.08 (30.57)                                        
  5 Wieland, Clare            SO MIT                    59.44      59.36 q      
                  29.18       59.36 (30.18)                                        
  6 Baylis, Kelley            SR Wheaton              1:01.25      59.47 q      
                  28.67       59.47 (30.80)                                        
  7 Wu, Nanette               FR MIT                    57.32      59.62 q      
                  28.66       59.62 (30.96)                                        
  8 Wu, Catherine             SO MIT                    57.77      59.97 q      
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)                                        
  9 Kenis, Samantha           SO Coast Guard          1:01.05    1:00.03 q      
                  29.56     1:00.03 (30.47)                                        
 10 Dransfield, Kate          SO Wheaton              1:05.35    1:00.15 q      
                  29.47     1:00.15 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kuenning, Annie           SR Mount Holyoke        1:03.15    1:00.17 q      
                  29.28     1:00.17 (30.89)                                        
 12 Chen, Cathy               SO Wellesley              59.74    1:00.32 q      
                  28.51     1:00.32 (31.81)                                        
 13 Seo, Sydney                  Wpi Engineers        1:01.27    1:00.33 q      
                  29.47     1:00.33 (30.86)                                        
 14 Niemiec, Kate             FR Smith College        1:02.01    1:00.66 q      
                  29.47     1:00.66 (31.19)                                        
 15 Onos, Abigail             SR Smith College        1:03.32    1:01.03 q      
                  30.31     1:01.03 (30.72)                                        
 16 Stewart, Jesse            SO Wheaton              1:03.59    1:01.12 q      
                  29.00     1:01.12 (32.12)                                        
 17 Wang, Yida                SO MIT                  1:00.91    1:01.35 q      
                  29.76     1:01.35 (31.59)                                        
 18 Zak, Joanna               JR Wheaton              1:03.25    1:01.60 q      
                  30.22     1:01.60 (31.38)                                        
 19 Morgan, Alice                Wpi Engineers        1:02.28    1:02.44 q      
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)                                        
 20 Vitello, Katherine        FR Wheaton              1:03.43    1:02.46 q      
                  30.66     1:02.46 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Svensson, Kayleigh        FR Wellesley            1:02.71    1:02.55        
                  30.16     1:02.55 (32.39)                                        
 22 Talens, Tricia            JR Coast Guard          1:03.61    1:02.68        
                  29.97     1:02.68 (32.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Difelice, Lindsay         FR Springfield          1:03.67    1:03.21        
                  30.55     1:03.21 (32.66)                                        
 24 Boulerice, Briana         FR Springfield          1:04.21    1:03.40        
                  30.29     1:03.40 (33.11)                                        
 25 Ishida, Kayla             SO Coast Guard          1:05.88    1:04.10        
                  30.46     1:04.10 (33.64)                                        
 26 Ritchie, Sarah            SR Coast Guard          1:06.29    1:06.41        
                  31.78     1:06.41 (34.63)                                        
 27 Bulman, Emma              FR Clark                1:10.47    1:07.07        
                  32.28     1:07.07 (34.79)                                        
 28 Toupin, Rosalie           FR Smith College        1:15.00    1:07.69        
                  32.59     1:07.69 (35.10)                                        
 29 Robbins, Reilly              BABC                 1:11.54    1:08.66        
                  32.45     1:08.66 (36.21)                                        
 30 Tilkian, Fernanda            BABC                 1:12.88    1:09.74        
                  34.05     1:09.74 (35.69)                                        
 31 Gilbert, Olivia              BABC                 1:13.45    1:12.29        
                  35.36     1:12.29 (36.93)                                        
 32 Vedovino, Catherine          BABC                 1:15.37    1:14.26        
                  35.60     1:14.26 (38.66)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 48.35      3/2014 B. Mattix, MIT                               
        MEET: M 49.52      2/2016 D Smith, MIT                                 
                47.65  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.76  2016 Qualified
                50.54  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack         SO Wpi Engineers          49.85      49.26M2016    24  
                  24.55       49.26 (24.71)                                        
  2 Cost, Jacob         SO Wheaton                50.26      49.84 B       21  
                  24.24       49.84 (25.60)                                        
  3 Smith, Daniel       SO MIT                    51.39      50.35 B       20  
                  24.07       50.35 (26.28)                                        
  4 Jackson, Patrick    SO Coast Guard            50.93      51.24         19  
                  24.75       51.24 (26.49)                                        
  5 Eure, Luke          SO MIT                    51.44      51.41         18  
                  24.76       51.41 (26.65)                                        
  6 Von Heeringen, Aus  JR Springfield            51.51      51.60         17  
                  25.25       51.60 (26.35)                                        
  7 Houghton, Matt      SR Wpi Engineers          52.33      52.24         16  
                  25.47       52.24 (26.77)                                        
  8 Campbell, Andrew    JR Coast Guard            52.53      52.68         15  
                  25.12       52.68 (27.56)                                        
  9 Baker, Zachary      SO Coast Guard            52.73      52.81         14  
                  25.60       52.81 (27.21)                                        
 10 Kralj, Tim          FR MIT                    51.99      53.49         13  
                  25.45       53.49 (28.04)                                        
B - Final
 11 Driscoll, Josh         Wpi Engineers          54.21      53.25         11  
                  26.32       53.25 (26.93)                                        
 12 De la Rosa, Jehu       Wpi Engineers          53.93      53.96          9  
                  26.15       53.96 (27.81)                                        
 13 Shivers, Kevin         BABC                   54.22      54.15          8  
                  26.28       54.15 (27.87)                                        
 14 Steward, Chris      SO Wheaton                54.80      54.56          7  
                  26.50       54.56 (28.06)                                        
 15 Silva, Kevin        SO Wheaton                55.36      55.96          6  
                  26.71       55.96 (29.25)                                        
 16 Gaston, Robert      SO Springfield            57.35      56.92          5  
                  27.53       56.92 (29.39)                                        
 17 Cerny, Mike            BABC                   58.62      58.24          4  
                  27.84       58.24 (30.40)                                        
 18 Ragas, Trevor       FR Wheaton                59.92      59.50          3  
                  28.77       59.50 (30.73)                                        
 19 Kershner, Adam         BABC                 1:00.08    1:00.34          2  
                  29.57     1:00.34 (30.77)                                        
 20 Ortega, Sebastian   SO Clark                1:01.50    1:01.81          1  
                  29.90     1:01.81 (31.91)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 48.35      3/2014 B. Mattix, MIT                               
        MEET: M 49.52      2/2016 D Smith, MIT                                 
                47.65  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.76  2016 Qualified
                50.54  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack               SO Wpi Engineers          50.85      49.85 qB     
                  24.47       49.85 (25.38)                                        
  2 Cost, Jacob               SO Wheaton                51.20      50.26 qB     
                  24.05       50.26 (26.21)                                        
  3 Jackson, Patrick          SO Coast Guard            53.19      50.93 q      
                  24.66       50.93 (26.27)                                        
  4 Smith, Daniel             SO MIT                    49.44      51.39 q      
                  24.50       51.39 (26.89)                                        
  5 Eure, Luke                SO MIT                    52.76      51.44 q      
                  24.66       51.44 (26.78)                                        
  6 Von Heeringen, Austin     JR Springfield            53.46      51.51 q      
                  24.86       51.51 (26.65)                                        
  7 Kralj, Tim                FR MIT                    49.90      51.99 q      
                  25.11       51.99 (26.88)                                        
  8 Houghton, Matt            SR Wpi Engineers          52.96      52.33 q      
                  25.39       52.33 (26.94)                                        
  9 Campbell, Andrew          JR Coast Guard            55.43      52.53 q      
                  25.20       52.53 (27.33)                                        
 10 Baker, Zachary            SO Coast Guard            55.12      52.73 q      
                  25.67       52.73 (27.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De la Rosa, Jehu             Wpi Engineers          54.49      53.93 q      
                  26.17       53.93 (27.76)                                        
 12 Driscoll, Josh               Wpi Engineers          54.75      54.21 q      
                  26.54       54.21 (27.67)                                        
 13 Shivers, Kevin               BABC                   56.55      54.22 q      
                  26.73       54.22 (27.49)                                        
 14 Steward, Chris            SO Wheaton                58.11      54.80 q      
                  26.60       54.80 (28.20)                                        
 15 Silva, Kevin              SO Wheaton                58.95      55.36 q      
                  26.91       55.36 (28.45)                                        
 16 Gaston, Robert            SO Springfield            59.22      57.35 q      
                  27.72       57.35 (29.63)                                        
 17 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   59.66      58.62 q      
                  28.43       58.62 (30.19)                                        
 18 Ragas, Trevor             FR Wheaton              1:02.98      59.92 q      
                  28.63       59.92 (31.29)                                        
 19 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:01.54    1:00.08 q      
                  29.72     1:00.08 (30.36)                                        
 20 Ortega, Sebastian         SO Clark                1:02.75    1:01.50 q      
                  29.87     1:01.50 (31.63)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
        MEET: M 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solomon, Samuel     FR MIT                   527.60     534.00         24  
  2 Forde, Elliot       SO MIT                   441.90     473.85         21  
  3 Sands, Jeremy       SO MIT                   460.00     472.80         20  
  4 French, Will        SO Coast Guard           437.10     436.20         19  
  5 Melanson, Randy     JR Wpi Engineers         409.80     435.25         18  
  6 Howe, Aaron         FR Wheaton               402.50     421.75         17  
  7 Suarez, Matthew     SR Wpi Engineers         382.85     395.00         16  
  8 Davies, Ricky       SR Wheaton               385.50     387.10         15  
  9 Castiglione, Steve  JR Clark                 368.40     378.45         14  
 10 Sullivan, Nick      JR Springfield           344.70     351.80         13  
 
Event 25  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
        MEET: M 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solomon, Samuel           FR MIT                       NP     527.60 q      
  2 Sands, Jeremy             SO MIT                       NP     460.00 q      
  3 Forde, Elliot             SO MIT                       NP     441.90 q      
  4 French, Will              SO Coast Guard           273.30     437.10 q      
  5 Melanson, Randy           JR Wpi Engineers         388.55     409.80 q      
  6 Howe, Aaron               FR Wheaton               305.78     402.50 q      
  7 Davies, Ricky             SR Wheaton               264.68     385.50 q      
  8 Suarez, Matthew           SR Wpi Engineers         347.50     382.85 q      
  9 Castiglione, Steven       JR Clark                 353.90     368.40 q      
 10 Sullivan, Nick            JR Springfield               NP     344.70 q      
 11 Trefry, Jason                BABC                      NP     282.20        
 12 Moneti, Marco             SO Clark                 233.40     274.00        
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:43.88        2016 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Guo, Wu                                 
        MEET: M 1:43.88        2016 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Guo, Wu                                 
                1:45.37  2016 Qualified
                1:45.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:45.57    1:43.67#2016    48  
     1) Wu, Nanette FR                  2) Chen, Jessica JR               
     3) Wu, Catherine SO                4) Wu, Priscilla FR               
                  27.17       55.73 (28.56)     1:20.78 (25.05)     1:43.67 (22.89)
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                        1:50.68    1:46.64         42  
     1) Hayden, Jenna JR                2) Bernardy, Elizabeth FR         
     3) Epstein, Aleza JR               4) Lawler, Maggie FR              
                  26.43       56.55 (30.12)     1:22.87 (26.32)     1:46.64 (23.77)
  3 Springfield College  'A'                    1:54.70    1:47.80         40  
     1) Nolan, Haley SO                 2) Shea, Christine JR             
     3) Medeiros, Emily SR              4) Paione, Olivia SO              
                  27.94       58.02 (30.08)     1:23.81 (25.79)     1:47.80 (23.99)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:54.28    1:48.16         38  
     1) Patterson, Marissa SR           2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Martin, Emily SR               
                  27.25       57.48 (30.23)     1:24.42 (26.94)     1:48.16 (23.74)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:52.35    1:50.05         36  
     1) Kenis, Samantha SO              2) Rutkoske, Addy SO              
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SO              4) Kokomoor, Jackie JR            
                  28.46       58.91 (30.45)     1:26.11 (27.20)     1:50.05 (23.94)
  6 Wellesley College  'A'                      1:54.43    1:51.08         34  
     1) Chen, Cathy SO                  2) Peterson, Danielle FR          
     3) Wang, Karen SO                  4) Zhu, Crystal SO                
                  27.17       59.05 (31.88)     1:26.01 (26.96)     1:51.08 (25.07)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:56.63    1:52.09         32  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa SR         2) Urquhart, Karina SR            
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
                  28.38     1:01.76 (33.38)     1:27.44 (25.68)     1:52.09 (24.65)
  8 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  1:55.55    1:52.64         30  
     1) Kuenning, Annie SR              2) Groves, Bri SO                 
     3) Tyler, Katie SR                 4) Craig, Emily SR                
                  28.72     1:01.16 (32.44)     1:27.46 (26.30)     1:52.64 (25.18)
  9 Smith College  'A'                          1:58.04    1:53.35         28  
     1) Niemiec, Kate FR                2) Onos, Abigail SR               
     3) Huo, Jenny FR                   4) Markos, Haley FR               
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)     1:27.93 (27.26)     1:53.35 (25.42)
 10 Babson College  'A'                         1:59.83    2:01.21         26  
     1) Robbins, Reilly                 2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Ham, Mallory                    4) Orive, Katina                  
                  32.58     1:05.06 (32.48)     1:34.50 (29.44)     2:01.21 (26.71)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:47.75    1:48.97         22  
     1) Wieland, Clare SO               2) Zhang, Emily FR                
     3) Burns, Delaney FR               4) Holman, Kayla FR               
                  27.68       59.49 (31.81)     1:25.28 (25.79)     1:48.97 (23.69)
 12 Wheaton College  'B'                        1:54.53    1:50.33         18  
     1) Baylis, Kelley SR               2) Ryabin, Jessica SR             
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia FR             4) Cole, Kathryn SO               
                  27.48       58.48 (31.00)     1:25.92 (27.44)     1:50.33 (24.41)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:53.65    1:51.21         16  
     1) Seo, Sydney                     2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Day, Jenny JR                   4) Morgan, Alice                  
                  28.38       59.62 (31.24)     1:26.73 (27.11)     1:51.21 (24.48)
 14 Springfield College  'B'                    1:54.49    1:52.89         14  
     1) Difelice, Lindsay FR            2) McKenzie, Amelia FR            
     3) Longley, Lauren SO              4) Cordery, Haley SO              
                  29.82     1:00.52 (30.70)     1:27.69 (27.17)     1:52.89 (25.20)
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:54.81    1:52.94         12  
     1) Talens, Tricia JR               2) Rogers, Julianne JR            
     3) Burns, Catherine FR             4) Seaman, Rachel SR              
                  28.52     1:00.69 (32.17)     1:28.13 (27.44)     1:52.94 (24.81)
 16 Wellesley College  'B'                      2:01.61    1:53.38         10  
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh FR           2) Wu, Lindsey JR                 
     3) Feng, Jessie SO                 4) Dong, Francesca SO             
                  28.98     1:00.28 (31.30)     1:27.84 (27.56)     1:53.38 (25.54)
 17 Clark University  'B'                       2:07.78    1:58.22          8  
     1) Bulman, Emma FR                 2) Lew, Nicole SR                 
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SR               4) Gray, Charlotte SO             
                  31.05     1:03.91 (32.86)     1:32.51 (28.60)     1:58.22 (25.71)
 18 Smith College  'B'                          2:15.36    2:00.19          6  
     1) Stoyanova, Desi SO              2) Stamm, Michaela SR             
     3) Bergman, Abby JR                4) Taylor, Carolyn SR             
                  29.97     1:03.60 (33.63)     1:33.94 (30.34)     2:00.19 (26.25)
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  2:17.35    2:00.29          4  
     1) Berry, Delany SO                2) Beckett, Claire JR             
     3) Burkett, Natalie FR             4) Flaherty, Kate SO              
                  31.60     1:04.13 (32.53)     1:33.88 (29.75)     2:00.29 (26.41)
 20 Babson College  'B'                         2:24.39    2:18.47          2  
     1) Vedovino, Catherine             2) Collins, Cass                  
     3) Tilkian, Fernanda               4) Rubeck, Lilly                  
                  36.92     1:12.16 (35.24)     1:47.45 (35.29)     2:18.47 (31.02)
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:43.88        2016 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Guo, Wu                                 
        MEET: M 1:43.88        2016 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Guo, Wu                                 
                1:45.37  2016 Qualified
                1:45.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:43.94    1:45.57 qB     
     1) Wu, Catherine SO                2) Chen, Jessica JR               
     3) Burns, Delaney FR               4) Wu, Priscilla FR               
                  26.95       55.96 (29.01)     1:22.33 (26.37)     1:45.57 (23.24)
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:50.88    1:50.68 q      
     1) Cole, Kathryn SO                2) Ryabin, Jessica SR             
     3) Epstein, Aleza JR               4) Dransfield, Kate SO            
                  27.55       58.87 (31.32)     1:25.13 (26.26)     1:50.68 (25.55)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:53.40    1:52.35 q      
     1) Kenis, Samantha SO              2) Rutkoske, Addy SO              
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SO              4) Kokomoor, Jackie JR            
                  29.37     1:00.27 (30.90)     1:27.88 (27.61)     1:52.35 (24.47)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:50.14    1:54.28 q      
     1) Hanson, Olivia                  2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Day, Jenny JR                  
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)     1:28.79 (27.42)     1:54.28 (25.49)
  5 Wellesley College  'A'                            1:51.72    1:54.43 q      
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh FR           2) Wu, Lindsey JR                 
     3) Feng, Jessie SO                 4) Dong, Francesca SO             
                  28.69     1:00.44 (31.75)     1:28.20 (27.76)     1:54.43 (26.23)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                          1:53.73    1:54.70 q      
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie FR           2) Shea, Christine JR             
     3) Hoffner, Danielle FR            4) Cordery, Haley SO              
                  30.10     1:00.67 (30.57)     1:29.19 (28.52)     1:54.70 (25.51)
  7 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:54.46    1:55.55 q      
     1) Kuenning, Annie SR              2) Beckett, Claire JR             
     3) Tyler, Katie SR                 4) Craig, Emily SR                
                  30.01     1:02.54 (32.53)     1:30.18 (27.64)     1:55.55 (25.37)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             1:54.12    1:56.63 q      
     1) Bulman, Emma FR                 2) Lew, Nicole SR                 
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
                  31.62     1:04.85 (33.23)     1:31.68 (26.83)     1:56.63 (24.95)
  9 Smith College  'A'                                1:56.10    1:58.04 q      
     1) Onos, Abigail SR                2) Niemiec, Kate FR               
     3) Huo, Jenny FR                   4) Markos, Haley FR               
                  30.05     1:03.11 (33.06)     1:30.83 (27.72)     1:58.04 (27.21)
 10 Babson College  'A'                               2:02.60    1:59.83 q      
     1) Robbins, Reilly                 2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Ham, Mallory                    4) Orive, Katina                  
                  31.77     1:04.38 (32.61)     1:33.34 (28.96)     1:59.83 (26.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:48.85    1:47.75 q      
     1) Wu, Nanette FR                  2) Zhang, Emily FR                
     3) Holman, Kayla FR                4) Staszel, Lilia FR              
                  26.83       57.98 (31.15)     1:23.86 (25.88)     1:47.75 (23.89)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:58.00    1:53.65 q      
     1) Seo, Sydney                     2) Marcucci, Stephanie SO         
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie              4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  28.91     1:01.03 (32.12)     1:28.10 (27.07)     1:53.65 (25.55)
 13 Springfield College  'B'                          1:56.88    1:54.49 q      
     1) Difelice, Lindsay FR            2) McKenzie, Amelia FR            
     3) Longley, Lauren SO              4) Forte, Monique FR              
                  29.54     1:01.39 (31.85)     1:28.95 (27.56)     1:54.49 (25.54)
 14 Wheaton College  'B'                              1:52.64    1:54.53 q      
     1) Baylis, Kelley SR               2) Kean, Erin FR                  
     3) Lawler, Maggie FR               4) Stewart, Jesse SO              
                  27.87     1:00.44 (32.57)     1:26.99 (26.55)     1:54.53 (27.54)
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:54.05    1:54.81 q      
     1) Talens, Tricia JR               2) Rogers, Julianne JR            
     3) Burns, Catherine FR             4) Seaman, Rachel SR              
                  28.85     1:00.92 (32.07)     1:29.05 (28.13)     1:54.81 (25.76)
 16 Wellesley College  'B'                            1:56.60    2:01.61 q      
     1) Pawlik, Veronica FR             2) Gladstone, Sarah FR            
     3) Haley, Maggie FR                4) Magee, Emma SO                 
                  31.42     1:05.87 (34.45)     1:34.42 (28.55)     2:01.61 (27.19)
 17 Clark University  'B'                             2:02.04    2:07.78 q      
     1) Vaughan, Ariel SR               2) Carson, Jacie SO               
     3) Prosterman, Lara SR             4) Gray, Charlotte SO             
                  31.77     1:10.14 (38.37)     1:41.55 (31.41)     2:07.78 (26.23)
 18 Smith College  'B'                                2:03.68    2:15.36 q      
     1) Toupin, Rosalie FR              2) Holt, Charlotte FR             
     3) Ferreira, Nicole FR             4) Samuels, Charlotte FR          
                  32.26     1:11.45 (39.19)     1:42.96 (31.51)     2:15.36 (32.40)
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        2:15.65    2:17.35 q      
     1) Sharma, Monika SO               2) Flaherty, Kate SO              
     3) Zhang, Jane FR                  4) Strange, Tristan SR            
                  38.58     1:12.95 (34.37)     1:46.33 (33.38)     2:17.35 (31.02)
 20 Babson College  'B'                               2:19.00    2:24.39 q      
     1) Vedovino, Catherine             2) Collins, Cass                  
     3) Tilkian, Fernanda               4) Rubeck, Lilly                  
                  37.06     1:13.58 (36.52)     1:53.26 (39.68)     2:24.39 (31.13)
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:28.57        2013 MIT                                        
                         Mattix, Liao, Ubellacker, Cheney                  
        MEET: M 1:30.89      2/2016 WPI                                        
                         J Bauer, A Kelleher, D Smallwood, A Bauer         
                1:30.73  2016 Qualified
                1:31.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:30.12    1:29.04M2016    48  
     1) Edskes, Bouke FR                2) Chiu, Justin JR                
     3) Arcand, Will JR                 4) Tomazin, Josh JR               
                  22.20       47.24 (25.04)     1:09.01 (21.77)     1:29.04 (20.03)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:33.36    1:31.04 B       42  
     1) Jackson, Patrick SO             2) Sodemann, Chasse SO            
     3) Garrett, Ross JR                4) Rodriguez, Joseph FR           
                  23.62       48.48 (24.86)     1:10.89 (22.41)     1:31.04 (20.15)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:36.34    1:31.44 B       40  
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) Petri, Tim SR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SO               4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  22.87       48.59 (25.72)     1:11.27 (22.68)     1:31.44 (20.17)
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                        1:38.74    1:31.56 B       38  
     1) Cost, Jacob SO                  2) Zarfos, Samuel SR              
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan JR            4) Garneau, Frederick SR          
                  23.38       49.27 (25.89)     1:11.34 (22.07)     1:31.56 (20.22)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                    1:37.85    1:33.30         36  
     1) Von Heeringen, Austin JR        2) Parsons, Kent JR               
     3) Decoste, Tim SO                 4) Harnish, Sean FR               
                  23.81       48.97 (25.16)     1:12.03 (23.06)     1:33.30 (21.27)
  6 Babson College  'A'                         1:36.33    1:34.75         34  
     1) Shivers, Kevin                  2) Pronichenko, Anton             
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  25.46       51.33 (25.87)     1:13.77 (22.44)     1:34.75 (20.98)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:42.06    1:40.60         32  
     1) Schrama, Dylan SO               2) Holloman, Bill SO              
     3) Ortega, Julian SO               4) McCluskey, Eddie SR            
                  26.09       53.64 (27.55)     1:17.74 (24.10)     1:40.60 (22.86)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:33.24    1:32.85         22  
     1) Eure, Luke SO                   2) Li, Jeffrey FR                 
     3) Ubellacker, Samuel FR           4) Bogle, Jeremy JR               
                  24.12       50.79 (26.67)     1:12.82 (22.03)     1:32.85 (20.03)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:37.45    1:33.82         18  
     1) Houghton, Matt SR               2) Kelleher, Andrew SR            
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
                  24.40       50.35 (25.95)     1:12.98 (22.63)     1:33.82 (20.84)
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:36.15    1:33.96         16  
     1) Campbell, Andrew JR             2) Fuhs, Carl SR                  
     3) Moreno, Dan SO                  4) Ledford, Brandon JR            
                  24.58       50.79 (26.21)     1:13.40 (22.61)     1:33.96 (20.56)
 14 Wheaton College  'B'                        1:47.83    1:36.01         14  
     1) Johnston, Ross JR               2) Lambert, Todd SR               
     3) Silva, Kevin SO                 4) Fredette, Jerard SR            
                  24.25       50.74 (26.49)     1:14.68 (23.94)     1:36.01 (21.33)
 15 Babson College  'B'                         1:48.01    1:41.71         12  
     1) Cerny, Mike                     2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  26.60       55.28 (28.68)     1:19.88 (24.60)     1:41.71 (21.83)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    1:48.37    1:42.94         10  
     1) Gaston, Robert SO               2) Walker, Kevin JR               
     3) Bauer, Kyle JR                  4) Oemcke, Evan SR                
                  26.76       55.53 (28.77)     1:20.07 (24.54)     1:42.94 (22.87)
 -- Clark University  'B'                       1:47.97         DQ        
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SO            2) Nel, Johan SO                  
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR               4) Smith, Donovan SR              
                  29.28       57.56 (28.28)     1:23.22 (25.66)          DQ (23.46)
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:28.57        2013 MIT                                        
                         Mattix, Liao, Ubellacker, Cheney                  
        MEET: M 1:30.89      2/2016 WPI                                        
                         J Bauer, A Kelleher, D Smallwood, A Bauer         
                1:30.73  2016 Qualified
                1:31.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:29.74    1:30.12Mq2016  
     1) Edskes, Bouke FR                2) Chiu, Justin JR                
     3) Arcand, Will JR                 4) Bogle, Jeremy JR               
                  22.63       48.22 (25.59)     1:10.05 (21.83)     1:30.12 (20.07)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:35.43    1:33.36 q      
     1) Jackson, Patrick SO             2) Sodemann, Chasse SO            
     3) Garrett, Ross JR                4) Rodriguez, Joseph FR           
                  24.09       49.92 (25.83)     1:12.79 (22.87)     1:33.36 (20.57)
  3 Babson College  'A'                               1:38.51    1:36.33 q      
     1) Shivers, Kevin                  2) Pronichenko, Anton             
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Ojerholm, Ross                 
                  25.32       51.77 (26.45)     1:14.42 (22.65)     1:36.33 (21.91)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:31.59    1:36.34 q      
     1) Houghton, Matt SR               2) Petri, Tim SR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SO               4) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
                  25.42       51.70 (26.28)     1:14.72 (23.02)     1:36.34 (21.62)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                          1:37.63    1:37.85 q      
     1) Harnish, Sean FR                2) Parsons, Kent JR               
     3) Decoste, Tim SO                 4) Oemcke, Evan SR                
                  24.92       51.49 (26.57)     1:14.88 (23.39)     1:37.85 (22.97)
  6 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:34.83    1:38.74 q      
     1) Cost, Jacob SO                  2) Zarfos, Samuel SR              
     3) Steward, Chris SO               4) Giberti, Jonathan FR           
                  24.33       51.28 (26.95)     1:16.00 (24.72)     1:38.74 (22.74)
  7 Clark University  'A'                             1:41.91    1:42.06 q      
     1) Schrama, Dylan SO               2) Holloman, Bill SO              
     3) Ortega, Julian SO               4) McCluskey, Eddie SR            
                  26.57       54.47 (27.90)     1:19.01 (24.54)     1:42.06 (23.05)
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:31.67    1:33.24 q      
     1) Kralj, Tim FR                   2) Li, Jeffrey FR                 
     3) Ubellacker, Samuel FR           4) Tomazin, Josh JR               
                  24.52       51.07 (26.55)     1:12.95 (21.88)     1:33.24 (20.29)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:37.31    1:36.15 q      
     1) Baker, Zachary SO               2) Fuhs, Carl SR                  
     3) Moreno, Dan SO                  4) Ledford, Brandon JR            
                  25.63       52.20 (26.57)     1:14.84 (22.64)     1:36.15 (21.31)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:39.00    1:37.45 q      
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu                2) Kelleher, Andrew SR            
     3) MacDonald, Seth SR              4) Miralda, JP                    
                  26.04       52.54 (26.50)     1:15.21 (22.67)     1:37.45 (22.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Wheaton College  'B'                              1:38.92    1:47.83 q      
     1) Ragas, Trevor FR                2) Bowen, David SR                
     3) Balasubramanian, Kerthan FR     4) Spilotis, Demetri FR           
                  27.95       58.97 (31.02)     1:23.40 (24.43)     1:47.83 (24.43)
 15 Clark University  'B'                             1:50.29    1:47.97 q      
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SO            2) Nel, Johan SO                  
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR               4) Liscord, Noah SO               
                  29.60       58.48 (28.88)     1:24.08 (25.60)     1:47.97 (23.89)
 16 Babson College  'B'                               1:48.00    1:48.01 q      
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Nejame, Louis                  
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Mun, Kenny                     
                  28.38       58.51 (30.13)     1:23.98 (25.47)     1:48.01 (24.03)
 17 Springfield College  'B'                          1:46.20    1:48.37 q      
     1) Gaston, Robert SO               2) Walker, Kevin JR               
     3) Bauer, Kyle JR                  4) Fox, Sam FR                    
                  27.57       56.36 (28.79)     1:21.06 (24.70)     1:48.37 (27.31)
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 16:55.88        2016 A. Chambers, MIT                          
        MEET: M 16:55.88      2/2016 A. Chambers, MIT                          
                16:28.07  A NCAA-A Standard
                17:15.89  2016 Qualified
                17:33.72  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Addie     SO MIT                 10:24.16   17:12.86 2016    24  
                  28.73       59.38 (30.65)     1:30.48 (31.10)     2:01.95 (31.47)
        2:33.65 (31.70)     3:05.39 (31.74)     3:36.88 (31.49)     4:08.59 (31.71)
        4:40.26 (31.67)     5:12.00 (31.74)     5:43.83 (31.83)     6:15.45 (31.62)
        6:46.89 (31.44)     7:18.38 (31.49)     7:49.83 (31.45)     8:21.49 (31.66)
        8:53.13 (31.64)     9:24.72 (31.59)     9:55.99 (31.27)    10:27.39 (31.40)
       10:58.76 (31.37)    11:30.30 (31.54)    12:01.76 (31.46)    12:33.21 (31.45)
       13:04.53 (31.32)    13:35.80 (31.27)    14:07.16 (31.36)    14:38.67 (31.51)
       15:09.94 (31.27)    15:41.01 (31.07)    16:11.94 (30.93)    16:42.62 (30.68)
       17:12.86 (30.24)
  2 Thielking, Mary     JR MIT                 10:42.28   17:16.16 B       21  
                  28.01       58.69 (30.68)     1:29.80 (31.11)     2:01.48 (31.68)
        2:33.28 (31.80)     3:05.01 (31.73)     3:36.89 (31.88)     4:08.70 (31.81)
        4:40.31 (31.61)     5:11.99 (31.68)     5:43.74 (31.75)     6:15.53 (31.79)
        6:47.20 (31.67)     7:18.63 (31.43)     7:50.32 (31.69)     8:21.77 (31.45)
        8:53.32 (31.55)     9:24.53 (31.21)     9:55.82 (31.29)    10:27.26 (31.44)
       10:58.84 (31.58)    11:30.45 (31.61)    12:01.88 (31.43)    12:33.25 (31.37)
       13:04.90 (31.65)    13:36.08 (31.18)    14:07.51 (31.43)    14:38.95 (31.44)
       15:10.36 (31.41)    15:41.71 (31.35)    16:13.07 (31.36)    16:45.12 (32.05)
       17:16.16 (31.04)
  3 Orzechowski, Melis  SR Clark               10:46.22   17:24.18 B       20  
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)     1:31.33 (31.51)     2:03.55 (32.22)
        2:35.68 (32.13)     3:07.68 (32.00)     3:39.71 (32.03)     4:11.68 (31.97)
        4:43.78 (32.10)     5:15.89 (32.11)     5:47.91 (32.02)     6:19.82 (31.91)
        6:51.35 (31.53)     7:22.86 (31.51)     7:54.23 (31.37)     8:25.72 (31.49)
        8:57.09 (31.37)     9:28.61 (31.52)     9:59.96 (31.35)    10:31.31 (31.35)
       11:02.70 (31.39)    11:34.00 (31.30)    12:05.61 (31.61)    12:37.20 (31.59)
       13:09.00 (31.80)    13:40.86 (31.86)    14:12.66 (31.80)    14:44.91 (32.25)
       15:16.85 (31.94)    15:48.82 (31.97)    16:21.01 (32.19)    16:53.12 (32.11)
       17:24.18 (31.06)
  4 O'Grady, Rachel     FR MIT                 10:44.04   17:30.88 B       19  
                  27.93       58.75 (30.82)     1:30.31 (31.56)     2:01.97 (31.66)
        2:33.55 (31.58)     3:05.40 (31.85)     3:37.11 (31.71)     4:08.93 (31.82)
        4:40.93 (32.00)     5:12.61 (31.68)     5:44.54 (31.93)     6:16.46 (31.92)
        6:48.29 (31.83)     7:19.98 (31.69)     7:51.82 (31.84)     8:24.06 (32.24)
        8:56.10 (32.04)     9:28.43 (32.33)    10:00.52 (32.09)    10:32.49 (31.97)
       11:04.60 (32.11)    11:36.66 (32.06)    12:08.69 (32.03)    12:40.91 (32.22)
       13:13.45 (32.54)    13:45.46 (32.01)    14:18.03 (32.57)    14:50.45 (32.42)
       15:23.14 (32.69)    15:55.30 (32.16)    16:27.89 (32.59)    17:00.22 (32.33)
       17:30.88 (30.66)
  5 Gonyea, Cailin         Wpi Engineers       10:55.30   17:45.72         18  
                  29.23     1:00.91 (31.68)     1:32.93 (32.02)     2:04.99 (32.06)
        2:37.53 (32.54)     3:09.65 (32.12)     3:42.15 (32.50)     4:14.37 (32.22)
        4:46.73 (32.36)     5:19.02 (32.29)     5:51.42 (32.40)     6:23.86 (32.44)
        6:56.24 (32.38)     7:28.50 (32.26)     8:01.12 (32.62)     8:33.58 (32.46)
        9:06.09 (32.51)     9:38.65 (32.56)    10:10.83 (32.18)    10:43.13 (32.30)
       11:15.62 (32.49)    11:48.04 (32.42)    12:20.55 (32.51)    12:53.01 (32.46)
       13:25.57 (32.56)    13:58.16 (32.59)    14:30.86 (32.70)    15:03.57 (32.71)
       15:36.23 (32.66)    16:09.27 (33.04)    16:41.91 (32.64)    17:14.29 (32.38)
       17:45.72 (31.43)
  6 Nolan, Haley        SO Springfield         11:08.57   17:53.48         17  
                  29.24     1:01.44 (32.20)     1:33.91 (32.47)     2:06.54 (32.63)
        2:39.43 (32.89)     3:12.45 (33.02)     3:45.19 (32.74)     4:18.11 (32.92)
        4:50.97 (32.86)     5:23.87 (32.90)     5:56.66 (32.79)     6:29.39 (32.73)
        7:02.21 (32.82)     7:34.64 (32.43)     8:07.35 (32.71)     8:39.92 (32.57)
        9:12.63 (32.71)     9:45.33 (32.70)    10:18.02 (32.69)    10:51.03 (33.01)
       11:23.96 (32.93)    11:56.97 (33.01)    12:29.80 (32.83)    13:02.51 (32.71)
       13:34.87 (32.36)    14:07.37 (32.50)    14:39.93 (32.56)    15:12.37 (32.44)
       15:44.72 (32.35)    16:17.35 (32.63)    16:50.00 (32.65)    17:22.05 (32.05)
       17:53.48 (31.43)
  7 Waechter, Natalie   JR Springfield         11:10.91   17:59.89         16  
                  29.16     1:00.78 (31.62)     1:33.01 (32.23)     2:05.39 (32.38)
        2:37.71 (32.32)     3:10.20 (32.49)     3:42.64 (32.44)     4:15.25 (32.61)
        4:47.97 (32.72)     5:20.64 (32.67)     5:53.32 (32.68)     6:26.02 (32.70)
        6:58.63 (32.61)     7:31.29 (32.66)     8:03.97 (32.68)     8:36.70 (32.73)
        9:09.57 (32.87)     9:42.42 (32.85)    10:15.43 (33.01)    10:48.58 (33.15)
       11:21.71 (33.13)    11:55.00 (33.29)    12:28.41 (33.41)    13:01.77 (33.36)
       13:35.01 (33.24)    14:08.42 (33.41)    14:41.82 (33.40)    15:15.30 (33.48)
       15:48.55 (33.25)    16:21.97 (33.42)    16:55.15 (33.18)    17:27.87 (32.72)
       17:59.89 (32.02)
  8 Cordery, Haley      SO Springfield         11:01.98   17:59.91         15  
                  29.69     1:01.43 (31.74)     1:33.60 (32.17)     2:05.85 (32.25)
        2:38.51 (32.66)     3:11.38 (32.87)     3:44.41 (33.03)     4:17.55 (33.14)
        4:50.53 (32.98)     5:23.81 (33.28)     5:57.02 (33.21)     6:29.94 (32.92)
        7:02.85 (32.91)     7:35.76 (32.91)     8:08.51 (32.75)     8:41.44 (32.93)
        9:14.14 (32.70)     9:46.65 (32.51)    10:19.22 (32.57)    10:52.04 (32.82)
       11:24.84 (32.80)    11:57.64 (32.80)    12:30.61 (32.97)    13:03.64 (33.03)
       13:36.74 (33.10)    14:09.86 (33.12)    14:43.04 (33.18)    15:16.37 (33.33)
       15:49.59 (33.22)    16:22.59 (33.00)    16:55.46 (32.87)    17:28.41 (32.95)
       17:59.91 (31.50)
  9 Vandervort, J-Dawg  SO Wpi Engineers       11:08.29   18:16.12         14  
                  29.25     1:00.80 (31.55)     1:33.05 (32.25)     2:05.69 (32.64)
        2:38.47 (32.78)     3:11.33 (32.86)     3:44.58 (33.25)     4:17.86 (33.28)
        4:51.30 (33.44)     5:24.86 (33.56)     5:58.54 (33.68)     6:31.79 (33.25)
        7:05.38 (33.59)     7:38.64 (33.26)     8:11.89 (33.25)     8:45.32 (33.43)
        9:18.65 (33.33)     9:52.19 (33.54)    10:25.77 (33.58)    10:59.26 (33.49)
       11:32.83 (33.57)    12:06.26 (33.43)    12:40.00 (33.74)    13:13.39 (33.39)
       13:47.13 (33.74)    14:21.05 (33.92)    14:54.83 (33.78)    15:29.24 (34.41)
       16:03.13 (33.89)    16:36.89 (33.76)    17:10.98 (34.09)    17:44.32 (33.34)
       18:16.12 (31.80)
 10 Svensson, Kayleigh  FR Wellesley           11:34.60   18:21.05         13  
                  29.83     1:02.86 (33.03)     1:36.65 (33.79)     2:09.98 (33.33)
        2:43.58 (33.60)     3:17.13 (33.55)     3:50.39 (33.26)     4:23.85 (33.46)
        4:57.59 (33.74)     5:31.33 (33.74)     6:05.12 (33.79)     6:38.88 (33.76)
        7:12.59 (33.71)     7:46.55 (33.96)     8:20.20 (33.65)     8:53.60 (33.40)
        9:26.94 (33.34)    10:00.31 (33.37)    10:33.93 (33.62)    11:07.50 (33.57)
       11:40.72 (33.22)    12:13.92 (33.20)    12:47.90 (33.98)    13:21.45 (33.55)
       13:54.76 (33.31)    14:28.52 (33.76)    15:02.47 (33.95)    15:36.09 (33.62)
       16:08.90 (32.81)    16:42.82 (33.92)    17:16.24 (33.42)    17:49.18 (32.94)
       18:21.05 (31.87)
 11 Fagerholm, Abby     SR Springfield         11:27.04   18:22.82         11  
                  29.60     1:02.59 (32.99)     1:36.35 (33.76)     2:10.02 (33.67)
        2:44.10 (34.08)     3:18.42 (34.32)     3:51.99 (33.57)     4:26.11 (34.12)
        5:00.40 (34.29)     5:34.47 (34.07)     6:08.18 (33.71)     6:41.90 (33.72)
        7:15.39 (33.49)     7:48.84 (33.45)     8:22.75 (33.91)     8:56.58 (33.83)
        9:30.23 (33.65)    10:03.66 (33.43)    10:37.31 (33.65)    11:11.12 (33.81)
       11:44.67 (33.55)    12:18.13 (33.46)    12:51.82 (33.69)    13:25.49 (33.67)
       13:59.33 (33.84)    14:32.57 (33.24)    15:06.21 (33.64)    15:39.51 (33.30)
       16:12.52 (33.01)    16:45.77 (33.25)    17:18.57 (32.80)    17:51.25 (32.68)
       18:22.82 (31.57)
 12 Stoyanova, Desi     SO Smith College       10:57.12   18:26.97          9  
                  29.62     1:01.37 (31.75)     1:33.94 (32.57)     2:06.67 (32.73)
        2:39.79 (33.12)     3:13.01 (33.22)     3:46.03 (33.02)     4:19.25 (33.22)
        4:52.76 (33.51)     5:26.08 (33.32)     5:59.42 (33.34)     6:32.96 (33.54)
        7:06.61 (33.65)     7:40.15 (33.54)     8:13.59 (33.44)     8:47.47 (33.88)
        9:21.76 (34.29)     9:55.68 (33.92)    10:29.94 (34.26)    11:04.05 (34.11)
       11:38.26 (34.21)    12:12.02 (33.76)    12:45.78 (33.76)    13:19.67 (33.89)
       13:53.85 (34.18)    14:27.88 (34.03)    15:02.06 (34.18)    15:36.77 (34.71)
       16:10.96 (34.19)    16:45.31 (34.35)    17:19.79 (34.48)    17:54.05 (34.26)
       18:26.97 (32.92)
 13 Frey, Lucy          JR Wheaton             11:24.10   18:26.99          8  
                  29.91     1:02.30 (32.39)     1:35.62 (33.32)     2:09.50 (33.88)
        2:43.64 (34.14)     3:17.61 (33.97)     3:51.54 (33.93)     4:25.59 (34.05)
        4:59.36 (33.77)     5:33.14 (33.78)     6:06.98 (33.84)     6:40.78 (33.80)
        7:14.66 (33.88)     7:48.49 (33.83)     8:22.36 (33.87)     8:56.03 (33.67)
        9:29.67 (33.64)    10:03.52 (33.85)    10:37.09 (33.57)    11:10.73 (33.64)
       11:44.37 (33.64)    12:18.15 (33.78)    12:51.96 (33.81)    13:25.45 (33.49)
       13:59.15 (33.70)    14:32.68 (33.53)    15:06.38 (33.70)    15:40.17 (33.79)
       16:13.95 (33.78)    16:47.51 (33.56)    17:21.15 (33.64)    17:54.39 (33.24)
       18:26.99 (32.60)
 14 Cummings, Eliza     SR Smith College       11:20.79   18:31.12          7  
                  28.76     1:00.22 (31.46)     1:33.16 (32.94)     2:06.19 (33.03)
        2:39.92 (33.73)     3:13.93 (34.01)     3:47.86 (33.93)     4:21.44 (33.58)
        4:55.63 (34.19)     5:28.89 (33.26)     6:03.58 (34.69)     6:37.25 (33.67)
        7:11.61 (34.36)     7:46.22 (34.61)     8:20.78 (34.56)     8:55.33 (34.55)
        9:30.05 (34.72)    10:04.07 (34.02)    10:37.86 (33.79)    11:11.92 (34.06)
       11:45.90 (33.98)    12:20.23 (34.33)    12:54.56 (34.33)    13:29.33 (34.77)
       14:03.71 (34.38)    14:37.99 (34.28)    15:12.25 (34.26)    15:47.03 (34.78)
       16:20.91 (33.88)    16:54.66 (33.75)    17:28.06 (33.40)    18:00.69 (32.63)
       18:31.12 (30.43)
 15 Freud, Jamie        JR Wpi Engineers       11:28.83   18:35.03          6  
                  30.68     1:03.38 (32.70)     1:36.36 (32.98)     2:10.00 (33.64)
        2:43.78 (33.78)     3:17.67 (33.89)     3:51.49 (33.82)     4:25.49 (34.00)
        4:59.29 (33.80)     5:33.48 (34.19)     6:07.41 (33.93)     6:41.49 (34.08)
        7:15.54 (34.05)     7:49.73 (34.19)     8:23.90 (34.17)     8:58.03 (34.13)
        9:32.06 (34.03)    10:06.51 (34.45)    10:40.68 (34.17)    11:14.68 (34.00)
       11:48.57 (33.89)    12:22.60 (34.03)    12:56.53 (33.93)    13:30.41 (33.88)
       14:04.39 (33.98)    14:38.39 (34.00)    15:12.45 (34.06)    15:46.44 (33.99)
       16:20.53 (34.09)    16:54.88 (34.35)    17:28.97 (34.09)    18:03.06 (34.09)
       18:35.03 (31.97)
 16 Matsco, Emily       JR Wpi Engineers       11:20.23   18:47.69          5  
                  29.13     1:01.37 (32.24)     1:34.45 (33.08)     2:08.15 (33.70)
        2:41.86 (33.71)     3:15.70 (33.84)     3:49.68 (33.98)     4:24.00 (34.32)
        4:58.05 (34.05)     5:31.95 (33.90)     6:06.23 (34.28)     6:40.70 (34.47)
        7:14.89 (34.19)     7:49.25 (34.36)     8:23.66 (34.41)     8:57.94 (34.28)
        9:32.62 (34.68)    10:07.28 (34.66)    10:42.11 (34.83)    11:16.86 (34.75)
       11:51.50 (34.64)    12:26.08 (34.58)    13:01.09 (35.01)    13:36.18 (35.09)
       14:11.02 (34.84)    14:46.02 (35.00)    15:21.02 (35.00)    15:55.84 (34.82)
       16:30.60 (34.76)    17:05.60 (35.00)    17:40.07 (34.47)    18:14.16 (34.09)
       18:47.69 (33.53)
 17 Bollman, Claire     SR Wheaton             11:15.79   18:49.08          4  
                  29.92     1:02.62 (32.70)     1:36.03 (33.41)     2:09.91 (33.88)
        2:43.95 (34.04)     3:18.21 (34.26)     3:52.33 (34.12)     4:26.81 (34.48)
        5:01.48 (34.67)     5:36.04 (34.56)     6:10.48 (34.44)     6:45.07 (34.59)
        7:19.79 (34.72)     7:54.67 (34.88)     8:29.72 (35.05)     9:04.50 (34.78)
        9:39.68 (35.18)    10:14.42 (34.74)    10:49.33 (34.91)    11:24.27 (34.94)
       11:59.18 (34.91)    12:33.91 (34.73)    13:09.13 (35.22)    13:43.71 (34.58)
       14:18.36 (34.65)    14:52.76 (34.40)    15:27.08 (34.32)    16:01.34 (34.26)
       16:35.46 (34.12)    17:09.65 (34.19)    17:43.30 (33.65)    18:16.88 (33.58)
       18:49.08 (32.20)
 18 Cerce, Kendra       SO Springfield         11:47.93   18:58.30          3  
                  30.50     1:03.97 (33.47)     1:38.04 (34.07)     2:12.33 (34.29)
        2:46.56 (34.23)     3:20.59 (34.03)     3:55.04 (34.45)     4:29.48 (34.44)
        5:04.07 (34.59)     5:38.66 (34.59)     6:13.43 (34.77)     6:47.90 (34.47)
        7:22.57 (34.67)     7:57.24 (34.67)     8:32.08 (34.84)     9:06.80 (34.72)
        9:41.37 (34.57)    10:16.19 (34.82)    10:50.76 (34.57)    11:25.73 (34.97)
       12:00.32 (34.59)    12:35.16 (34.84)    13:10.11 (34.95)    13:45.00 (34.89)
       14:19.65 (34.65)    14:54.97 (35.32)    15:29.70 (34.73)    16:04.73 (35.03)
       16:39.63 (34.90)    17:14.80 (35.17)    17:49.81 (35.01)    18:24.63 (34.82)
       18:58.30 (33.67)
 19 Cohan, Holly        FR Wheaton             11:35.29   19:05.16          2  
                  30.79     1:04.38 (33.59)     1:39.32 (34.94)     2:14.35 (35.03)
        2:49.62 (35.27)     3:25.37 (35.75)     4:01.10 (35.73)     4:36.79 (35.69)
        5:12.53 (35.74)     5:47.78 (35.25)     6:23.39 (35.61)     6:58.94 (35.55)
        7:34.01 (35.07)     8:09.32 (35.31)     8:45.07 (35.75)     9:20.52 (35.45)
        9:55.66 (35.14)    10:30.50 (34.84)    11:05.50 (35.00)    11:40.31 (34.81)
       12:15.38 (35.07)    12:50.27 (34.89)    13:25.36 (35.09)    13:59.51 (34.15)
       14:33.72 (34.21)    15:08.53 (34.81)    15:43.72 (35.19)    16:18.39 (34.67)
       16:52.31 (33.92)    17:26.06 (33.75)    17:59.47 (33.41)    18:33.13 (33.66)
       19:05.16 (32.03)
 20 Girard, Emily       SR Wheaton             11:40.36   19:10.95          1  
                  30.11     1:02.25 (32.14)     1:35.91 (33.66)     2:10.11 (34.20)
        2:44.58 (34.47)     3:18.87 (34.29)     3:53.69 (34.82)     4:28.46 (34.77)
        5:03.71 (35.25)     5:38.87 (35.16)     6:13.99 (35.12)     6:49.10 (35.11)
        7:24.64 (35.54)     7:59.45 (34.81)     8:34.90 (35.45)     9:10.19 (35.29)
        9:45.38 (35.19)    10:20.42 (35.04)    10:54.81 (34.39)    11:29.68 (34.87)
       12:05.34 (35.66)    12:40.61 (35.27)    13:16.33 (35.72)    13:51.69 (35.36)
       14:27.51 (35.82)    15:03.11 (35.60)    15:39.03 (35.92)    16:14.22 (35.19)
       16:49.91 (35.69)    17:25.51 (35.60)    18:00.65 (35.14)    18:36.18 (35.53)
       19:10.95 (34.77)
 21 Rigatti, Julia      FR Springfield         11:53.08   19:12.61        
                  31.53     1:05.41 (33.88)     1:40.10 (34.69)     2:15.03 (34.93)
        2:49.72 (34.69)     3:25.11 (35.39)     4:00.15 (35.04)     4:35.09 (34.94)
        5:10.44 (35.35)     5:45.27 (34.83)     6:20.56 (35.29)     6:55.70 (35.14)
        7:31.05 (35.35)     8:06.29 (35.24)     8:41.76 (35.47)     9:17.10 (35.34)
        9:52.87 (35.77)    10:28.21 (35.34)    11:03.44 (35.23)    11:38.51 (35.07)
       12:13.83 (35.32)    12:49.04 (35.21)    13:24.61 (35.57)    13:59.82 (35.21)
       14:35.61 (35.79)    15:10.16 (34.55)    15:45.32 (35.16)    16:20.38 (35.06)
       16:55.39 (35.01)    17:30.70 (35.31)    18:05.48 (34.78)    18:39.72 (34.24)
       19:12.61 (32.89)
 22 Heist, Maddie       JR Coast Guard         11:37.15   19:13.59        
                  30.33     1:03.63 (33.30)     1:37.72 (34.09)     2:11.74 (34.02)
        2:46.16 (34.42)     3:20.38 (34.22)     3:54.72 (34.34)     4:29.62 (34.90)
        5:04.69 (35.07)     5:39.91 (35.22)     6:15.00 (35.09)     6:49.95 (34.95)
        7:24.92 (34.97)     8:00.05 (35.13)     8:35.14 (35.09)     9:10.43 (35.29)
        9:45.63 (35.20)    10:20.89 (35.26)    10:56.23 (35.34)    11:31.45 (35.22)
       12:06.82 (35.37)    12:42.23 (35.41)    13:18.11 (35.88)    13:53.69 (35.58)
       14:29.41 (35.72)    15:04.83 (35.42)    15:40.50 (35.67)    16:16.17 (35.67)
       16:52.08 (35.91)    17:27.76 (35.68)    18:03.46 (35.70)    18:38.92 (35.46)
       19:13.59 (34.67)
 23 Burkett, Natalie    FR Mount Holyoke       11:56.12   19:28.63        
                  30.71     1:04.22 (33.51)     1:38.49 (34.27)     2:13.50 (35.01)
        2:48.70 (35.20)     3:24.24 (35.54)     3:59.56 (35.32)     4:34.85 (35.29)
        5:10.43 (35.58)     5:46.42 (35.99)     6:22.09 (35.67)     6:58.02 (35.93)
        7:33.99 (35.97)     8:09.90 (35.91)     8:45.90 (36.00)     9:21.49 (35.59)
        9:56.96 (35.47)    10:32.37 (35.41)    11:07.96 (35.59)    11:43.77 (35.81)
       12:19.30 (35.53)    12:55.38 (36.08)    13:31.16 (35.78)    14:07.41 (36.25)
       14:43.42 (36.01)    15:19.30 (35.88)    15:55.34 (36.04)    16:31.24 (35.90)
       17:07.17 (35.93)    17:43.38 (36.21)    18:19.12 (35.74)    18:54.65 (35.53)
       19:28.63 (33.98)
 24 Coffin Ness, Aidan  FR Smith College       12:11.62   19:50.81        
                  31.38     1:05.78 (34.40)     1:41.05 (35.27)     2:16.42 (35.37)
        2:51.95 (35.53)     3:28.21 (36.26)     4:03.95 (35.74)     4:39.90 (35.95)
        5:16.01 (36.11)     5:52.02 (36.01)     6:28.20 (36.18)     7:04.28 (36.08)
        7:40.95 (36.67)     8:17.29 (36.34)     8:53.81 (36.52)     9:30.40 (36.59)
       10:06.82 (36.42)    10:43.36 (36.54)    11:20.30 (36.94)    11:57.14 (36.84)
       12:33.74 (36.60)    13:10.73 (36.99)    13:47.50 (36.77)    14:24.16 (36.66)
       15:00.97 (36.81)    15:38.03 (37.06)    16:14.77 (36.74)    16:51.58 (36.81)
       17:28.08 (36.50)    18:04.01 (35.93)    18:40.70 (36.69)    19:16.81 (36.11)
       19:50.81 (34.00)
 25 Berry, Delany       SO Mount Holyoke       12:29.71   19:54.63        
                  32.33     1:07.61 (35.28)     1:43.35 (35.74)     2:19.10 (35.75)
        2:55.32 (36.22)     3:31.78 (36.46)     4:07.91 (36.13)     4:43.92 (36.01)
        5:20.29 (36.37)     5:56.60 (36.31)     6:32.42 (35.82)     7:09.07 (36.65)
        7:45.00 (35.93)     8:20.82 (35.82)     8:56.83 (36.01)     9:33.00 (36.17)
       10:09.25 (36.25)    10:45.65 (36.40)    11:22.29 (36.64)    11:58.23 (35.94)
       12:34.90 (36.67)    13:11.76 (36.86)    13:48.35 (36.59)    14:24.81 (36.46)
       15:01.48 (36.67)    15:38.80 (37.32)    16:15.65 (36.85)    16:52.20 (36.55)
       17:29.17 (36.97)    18:06.17 (37.00)    18:43.04 (36.87)    19:19.63 (36.59)
       19:54.63 (35.00)
 26 Lee, Alannah        SR Springfield         12:09.44   19:55.80        
                  31.99     1:06.20 (34.21)     1:41.02 (34.82)     2:16.83 (35.81)
        2:52.70 (35.87)     3:28.89 (36.19)     4:05.54 (36.65)     4:42.13 (36.59)
        5:18.84 (36.71)     5:55.30 (36.46)     6:32.01 (36.71)     7:08.96 (36.95)
        7:45.58 (36.62)     8:22.04 (36.46)     8:59.10 (37.06)     9:36.00 (36.90)
       10:12.81 (36.81)    10:49.49 (36.68)    11:26.33 (36.84)    12:03.12 (36.79)
       12:39.69 (36.57)    13:16.31 (36.62)    13:52.93 (36.62)    14:29.19 (36.26)
       15:05.65 (36.46)    15:42.30 (36.65)    16:18.83 (36.53)    16:55.54 (36.71)
       17:32.51 (36.97)    18:09.05 (36.54)    18:45.35 (36.30)    19:21.25 (35.90)
       19:55.80 (34.55)
 27 Laboy, Lexi         JR Coast Guard         12:07.91   20:11.05        
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)     1:40.59 (34.88)     2:15.99 (35.40)
        2:51.39 (35.40)     3:27.41 (36.02)     4:04.23 (36.82)     4:40.66 (36.43)
        5:17.74 (37.08)     5:55.46 (37.72)     6:33.60 (38.14)     7:11.09 (37.49)
        7:48.78 (37.69)     8:25.66 (36.88)     9:02.54 (36.88)     9:39.66 (37.12)
       10:17.08 (37.42)    10:54.25 (37.17)    11:31.82 (37.57)    12:08.54 (36.72)
       12:45.83 (37.29)    13:22.32 (36.49)    13:59.74 (37.42)    14:37.12 (37.38)
       15:14.64 (37.52)    15:52.13 (37.49)    16:28.96 (36.83)    17:06.33 (37.37)
       17:44.06 (37.73)    18:21.45 (37.39)    18:58.57 (37.12)    19:36.33 (37.76)
       20:11.05 (34.72)
 28 Dupre, Maddie          BABC                12:24.09   20:17.38        
                  31.64     1:06.84 (35.20)     1:43.41 (36.57)     2:20.35 (36.94)
        2:57.39 (37.04)     3:34.47 (37.08)     4:11.72 (37.25)     4:48.98 (37.26)
        5:26.11 (37.13)     6:03.42 (37.31)     6:40.67 (37.25)     7:17.70 (37.03)
        7:54.96 (37.26)     8:32.03 (37.07)     9:09.31 (37.28)     9:46.66 (37.35)
       10:23.86 (37.20)    11:01.19 (37.33)    11:38.71 (37.52)    12:16.11 (37.40)
       12:53.38 (37.27)    13:30.54 (37.16)    14:07.79 (37.25)    14:45.09 (37.30)
       15:22.98 (37.89)    16:00.27 (37.29)    16:37.52 (37.25)    17:15.01 (37.49)
       17:52.61 (37.60)    18:29.88 (37.27)    19:06.77 (36.89)    19:43.53 (36.76)
       20:17.38 (33.85)
 29 Samuels, Charlotte  FR Smith College       12:47.67   20:19.67        
                  33.49     1:09.31 (35.82)     1:46.03 (36.72)     2:23.07 (37.04)
        3:00.25 (37.18)     3:37.24 (36.99)     4:14.24 (37.00)     4:51.71 (37.47)
        5:28.88 (37.17)     6:05.89 (37.01)     6:42.74 (36.85)     7:20.14 (37.40)
        7:57.07 (36.93)     8:34.12 (37.05)     9:10.82 (36.70)     9:47.65 (36.83)
       10:24.35 (36.70)    11:00.68 (36.33)    11:37.27 (36.59)    12:14.05 (36.78)
       12:51.01 (36.96)    13:28.07 (37.06)    14:05.65 (37.58)    14:42.75 (37.10)
       15:20.03 (37.28)    15:57.42 (37.39)    16:35.00 (37.58)    17:12.85 (37.85)
       17:50.68 (37.83)    18:28.50 (37.82)    19:05.92 (37.42)    19:43.40 (37.48)
       20:19.67 (36.27)
 30 Ratzlaff, Sarah     FR Mount Holyoke       12:22.63   20:27.79        
                  32.83     1:08.72 (35.89)     1:45.66 (36.94)     2:22.55 (36.89)
        2:59.31 (36.76)     3:36.73 (37.42)     4:14.57 (37.84)     4:52.42 (37.85)
        5:30.23 (37.81)     6:08.15 (37.92)     6:46.10 (37.95)     7:23.20 (37.10)
        8:00.20 (37.00)     8:37.52 (37.32)     9:14.92 (37.40)     9:51.90 (36.98)
       10:29.37 (37.47)    11:06.37 (37.00)    11:44.02 (37.65)    12:21.56 (37.54)
       12:58.89 (37.33)    13:36.57 (37.68)    14:13.89 (37.32)    14:50.87 (36.98)
       15:28.23 (37.36)    16:05.54 (37.31)    16:43.82 (38.28)    17:21.30 (37.48)
       17:58.77 (37.47)    18:36.40 (37.63)    19:13.94 (37.54)    19:51.03 (37.09)
       20:27.79 (36.76)
 31 Gilbert, Olivia        BABC                12:32.78   20:30.37        
                  31.52     1:06.17 (34.65)     1:41.47 (35.30)     2:17.39 (35.92)
        2:53.73 (36.34)     3:30.47 (36.74)     4:07.38 (36.91)     4:44.71 (37.33)
        5:22.34 (37.63)     5:59.51 (37.17)     6:37.18 (37.67)     7:14.97 (37.79)
        7:52.97 (38.00)     8:30.50 (37.53)     9:08.11 (37.61)     9:45.83 (37.72)
       10:22.66 (36.83)    11:00.23 (37.57)    11:37.75 (37.52)    12:15.78 (38.03)
       12:54.02 (38.24)    13:32.41 (38.39)    14:10.09 (37.68)    14:48.33 (38.24)
       15:27.53 (39.20)    16:07.05 (39.52)    16:45.79 (38.74)    17:24.25 (38.46)
       18:02.32 (38.07)    18:40.34 (38.02)    19:17.72 (37.38)    19:54.97 (37.25)
       20:30.37 (35.40)
 32 Orive, Katina          BABC                12:50.81   20:53.17        
                  32.27     1:07.34 (35.07)     1:44.04 (36.70)     2:21.02 (36.98)
        2:58.66 (37.64)     3:36.43 (37.77)     4:14.20 (37.77)     4:52.33 (38.13)
        5:30.41 (38.08)     6:08.67 (38.26)     6:47.17 (38.50)     7:25.39 (38.22)
        8:03.67 (38.28)     8:41.84 (38.17)     9:20.07 (38.23)     9:58.61 (38.54)
       10:36.94 (38.33)    11:15.50 (38.56)    11:53.99 (38.49)    12:32.40 (38.41)
       13:10.93 (38.53)    13:49.10 (38.17)    14:27.46 (38.36)    15:06.31 (38.85)
       15:45.25 (38.94)    16:23.83 (38.58)    17:03.24 (39.41)    17:41.84 (38.60)
       18:20.30 (38.46)    18:58.85 (38.55)    19:37.47 (38.62)    20:16.17 (38.70)
       20:53.17 (37.00)
 -- Day, Jenny          JR Wpi Engineers       11:50.00         DQ        
                  28.50       59.88 (31.38)     1:31.78 (31.90)     2:03.90 (32.12)
        2:36.23 (32.33)     3:08.25 (32.02)     3:40.01 (31.76)     4:12.07 (32.06)
        4:44.33 (32.26)     5:16.22 (31.89)     5:48.03 (31.81)     6:20.05 (32.02)
        6:51.87 (31.82)     7:23.85 (31.98)     7:55.76 (31.91)     8:28.01 (32.25)
        9:00.22 (32.21)     9:32.47 (32.25)    10:04.51 (32.04)    10:36.88 (32.37)
       11:09.04 (32.16)    11:41.22 (32.18)    12:13.34 (32.12)    12:45.55 (32.21)
       13:17.65 (32.10)    13:49.94 (32.29)    14:22.20 (32.26)    14:54.47 (32.27)
       15:26.57 (32.10)    15:58.65 (32.08)    16:30.59 (31.94)    17:02.44 (31.85)
             DQ (31.64)
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 15:20.83      3/2016 J Graves, MIT                             
        MEET: M 15:33.44        2016 J Graves, MIT                             
                15:04.60  A NCAA-A Standard
                15:52.58  2016 Qualified
                16:16.65  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor        SO Coast Guard          9:53.96   15:47.11 2016    24  
                  26.47       54.61 (28.14)     1:23.28 (28.67)     1:51.33 (28.05)
        2:19.50 (28.17)     2:47.97 (28.47)     3:15.90 (27.93)     3:44.04 (28.14)
        4:12.51 (28.47)     4:40.85 (28.34)     5:09.52 (28.67)     5:37.86 (28.34)
        6:06.36 (28.50)     6:34.79 (28.43)     7:03.51 (28.72)     7:32.26 (28.75)
        8:01.08 (28.82)     8:29.89 (28.81)     8:58.95 (29.06)     9:27.55 (28.60)
        9:56.38 (28.83)    10:25.47 (29.09)    10:54.50 (29.03)    11:23.72 (29.22)
       11:52.97 (29.25)    12:22.10 (29.13)    12:51.25 (29.15)    13:20.68 (29.43)
       13:50.15 (29.47)    14:19.60 (29.45)    14:49.11 (29.51)    15:18.79 (29.68)
       15:47.11 (28.32)
  2 Woicik, Matt        FR MIT                  9:52.94   16:21.80         21  
                  27.19       56.37 (29.18)     1:25.96 (29.59)     1:55.56 (29.60)
        2:25.53 (29.97)     2:55.19 (29.66)     3:25.00 (29.81)     3:54.81 (29.81)
        4:24.61 (29.80)     4:54.63 (30.02)     5:24.23 (29.60)     5:53.94 (29.71)
        6:23.45 (29.51)     6:53.21 (29.76)     7:22.96 (29.75)     7:52.77 (29.81)
        8:22.56 (29.79)     8:52.48 (29.92)     9:22.34 (29.86)     9:52.27 (29.93)
       10:21.60 (29.33)    10:51.24 (29.64)    11:21.18 (29.94)    11:51.17 (29.99)
       12:21.05 (29.88)    12:51.05 (30.00)    13:21.26 (30.21)    13:51.34 (30.08)
       14:21.26 (29.92)    14:51.47 (30.21)    15:21.86 (30.39)    15:52.23 (30.37)
       16:21.80 (29.57)
  3 Franco, Mike        SR Coast Guard         10:01.79   16:28.73         20  
                  27.38       56.74 (29.36)     1:26.80 (30.06)     1:56.41 (29.61)
        2:26.45 (30.04)     2:56.62 (30.17)     3:26.93 (30.31)     3:57.07 (30.14)
        4:27.38 (30.31)     4:57.93 (30.55)     5:28.58 (30.65)     5:59.43 (30.85)
        6:30.17 (30.74)     7:00.83 (30.66)     7:31.74 (30.91)     8:02.14 (30.40)
        8:32.60 (30.46)     9:03.07 (30.47)     9:33.59 (30.52)    10:03.95 (30.36)
       10:34.33 (30.38)    11:04.49 (30.16)    11:34.75 (30.26)    12:04.81 (30.06)
       12:34.72 (29.91)    13:04.72 (30.00)    13:34.97 (30.25)    14:04.76 (29.79)
       14:34.36 (29.60)    15:04.26 (29.90)    15:33.54 (29.28)    16:01.48 (27.94)
       16:28.73 (27.25)
  4 Lucero, Jack           BABC                10:02.48   16:31.52         19  
                  26.74       55.85 (29.11)     1:25.36 (29.51)     1:54.86 (29.50)
        2:24.30 (29.44)     2:53.63 (29.33)     3:23.40 (29.77)     3:53.03 (29.63)
        4:23.17 (30.14)     4:53.16 (29.99)     5:23.05 (29.89)     5:53.12 (30.07)
        6:23.42 (30.30)     6:53.49 (30.07)     7:23.90 (30.41)     7:54.12 (30.22)
        8:24.30 (30.18)     8:54.52 (30.22)     9:24.04 (29.52)     9:52.34 (28.30)
       10:23.48 (31.14)    10:54.51 (31.03)    11:25.64 (31.13)    11:56.59 (30.95)
       12:27.54 (30.95)    12:58.22 (30.68)    13:29.06 (30.84)    13:59.58 (30.52)
       14:30.36 (30.78)    15:01.08 (30.72)    15:31.72 (30.64)    16:02.10 (30.38)
       16:31.52 (29.42)
  5 Zimmermann, Markus     Wpi Engineers       10:07.21   16:40.93         18  
                  27.26       56.64 (29.38)     1:26.54 (29.90)     1:56.29 (29.75)
        2:26.12 (29.83)     2:56.34 (30.22)     3:26.65 (30.31)     3:57.02 (30.37)
        4:27.66 (30.64)     4:58.25 (30.59)     5:28.78 (30.53)     5:59.55 (30.77)
        6:30.27 (30.72)     7:00.94 (30.67)     7:31.37 (30.43)     8:02.07 (30.70)
        8:32.66 (30.59)     9:03.17 (30.51)     9:33.74 (30.57)    10:04.28 (30.54)
       10:35.01 (30.73)    11:05.56 (30.55)    11:36.06 (30.50)    12:06.72 (30.66)
       12:37.99 (31.27)    13:09.08 (31.09)    13:40.13 (31.05)    14:11.68 (31.55)
       14:42.58 (30.90)    15:12.93 (30.35)    15:43.38 (30.45)    16:13.32 (29.94)
       16:40.93 (27.61)
  6 Keller, Jordan      SO Coast Guard         10:21.87   16:41.57         16.5
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)     1:27.08 (30.13)     1:57.13 (30.05)
        2:26.95 (29.82)     2:57.10 (30.15)     3:27.26 (30.16)     3:57.55 (30.29)
        4:27.87 (30.32)     4:58.28 (30.41)     5:28.85 (30.57)     5:59.55 (30.70)
        6:29.96 (30.41)     7:00.38 (30.42)     7:30.97 (30.59)     8:01.47 (30.50)
        8:32.15 (30.68)     9:02.83 (30.68)     9:33.51 (30.68)    10:04.41 (30.90)
       10:35.08 (30.67)    11:05.64 (30.56)    11:36.39 (30.75)    12:07.20 (30.81)
       12:38.05 (30.85)    13:09.03 (30.98)    13:39.90 (30.87)    14:10.99 (31.09)
       14:42.00 (31.01)    15:12.84 (30.84)    15:43.48 (30.64)    16:13.44 (29.96)
       16:41.57 (28.13)
  6 Overheim, Aaron     SR Coast Guard         10:24.45   16:41.57         16.5
                  27.28       57.01 (29.73)     1:26.94 (29.93)     1:56.98 (30.04)
        2:26.84 (29.86)     2:57.43 (30.59)     3:27.31 (29.88)     3:57.43 (30.12)
        4:27.65 (30.22)     4:57.96 (30.31)     5:28.38 (30.42)     5:59.07 (30.69)
        6:29.54 (30.47)     7:00.11 (30.57)     7:30.75 (30.64)     8:01.40 (30.65)
        8:32.02 (30.62)     9:04.42 (32.40)     9:34.75 (30.33)    10:05.11 (30.36)
       10:35.39 (30.28)    11:06.16 (30.77)    11:37.12 (30.96)    12:07.56 (30.44)
       12:38.15 (30.59)    13:09.07 (30.92)    13:39.95 (30.88)    14:11.25 (31.30)
       14:42.25 (31.00)    15:13.19 (30.94)    15:43.98 (30.79)    16:13.74 (29.76)
       16:41.57 (27.83)
  8 Esquivel, Roberto   SO Wpi Engineers       10:12.93   16:45.19         15  
                  27.20       56.67 (29.47)     1:26.67 (30.00)     1:57.24 (30.57)
        2:27.66 (30.42)     2:58.62 (30.96)     3:29.30 (30.68)     4:00.54 (31.24)
        4:31.25 (30.71)     5:02.91 (31.66)     5:33.52 (30.61)     6:04.13 (30.61)
        6:35.15 (31.02)     7:06.50 (31.35)     7:37.18 (30.68)     8:08.31 (31.13)
        8:39.05 (30.74)     9:10.29 (31.24)     9:40.92 (30.63)    10:11.71 (30.79)
       10:42.26 (30.55)    11:13.10 (30.84)    11:43.81 (30.71)    12:14.47 (30.66)
       12:45.19 (30.72)    13:15.56 (30.37)    13:46.16 (30.60)    14:16.87 (30.71)
       14:47.18 (30.31)    15:17.81 (30.63)    15:48.47 (30.66)    16:17.94 (29.47)
       16:45.19 (27.25)
  9 Vetrovec, Noah      FR Coast Guard         10:22.95   17:05.29         14  
                  26.48       55.79 (29.31)     1:25.82 (30.03)     1:56.12 (30.30)
        2:26.83 (30.71)     2:57.68 (30.85)     3:29.01 (31.33)     4:00.19 (31.18)
        4:31.36 (31.17)     5:02.77 (31.41)     5:34.26 (31.49)     6:05.57 (31.31)
        6:37.06 (31.49)     7:08.78 (31.72)     7:40.24 (31.46)     8:11.68 (31.44)
        8:43.01 (31.33)     9:14.32 (31.31)     9:45.67 (31.35)    10:17.10 (31.43)
       10:48.40 (31.30)    11:19.54 (31.14)    11:50.86 (31.32)    12:22.23 (31.37)
       12:53.85 (31.62)    13:25.29 (31.44)    13:56.75 (31.46)    14:28.20 (31.45)
       14:59.91 (31.71)    15:31.49 (31.58)    16:03.26 (31.77)    16:35.11 (31.85)
       17:05.29 (30.18)
 10 Sposato, Timmer     SO Wheaton             10:41.68   17:06.66         13  
                  26.34       56.07 (29.73)     1:26.90 (30.83)     1:58.15 (31.25)
        2:29.28 (31.13)     3:00.39 (31.11)     3:31.70 (31.31)     4:03.70 (32.00)
        4:35.24 (31.54)     5:06.79 (31.55)     5:38.73 (31.94)     6:11.04 (32.31)
        6:42.80 (31.76)     7:14.66 (31.86)     7:46.44 (31.78)     8:18.28 (31.84)
        8:50.28 (32.00)     9:22.12 (31.84)     9:53.40 (31.28)    10:24.53 (31.13)
       10:55.91 (31.38)    11:27.18 (31.27)    11:58.49 (31.31)    12:29.63 (31.14)
       13:01.14 (31.51)    13:32.70 (31.56)    14:03.96 (31.26)    14:34.75 (30.79)
       15:05.91 (31.16)    15:36.81 (30.90)    16:07.55 (30.74)    16:38.37 (30.82)
       17:06.66 (28.29)
 11 Macfarlane, James   JR Wpi Engineers       10:25.62   17:23.12         11  
                  27.70       57.77 (30.07)     1:28.37 (30.60)     1:59.58 (31.21)
        2:30.94 (31.36)     3:02.57 (31.63)     3:34.10 (31.53)     4:05.74 (31.64)
        4:37.24 (31.50)     5:08.90 (31.66)     5:40.49 (31.59)     6:12.18 (31.69)
        6:44.24 (32.06)     7:16.02 (31.78)     7:48.10 (32.08)     8:20.26 (32.16)
        8:52.11 (31.85)     9:24.16 (32.05)     9:56.14 (31.98)    10:28.33 (32.19)
       11:00.61 (32.28)    11:32.87 (32.26)    12:04.71 (31.84)    12:36.46 (31.75)
       13:08.41 (31.95)    13:40.40 (31.99)    14:12.33 (31.93)    14:44.39 (32.06)
       15:16.49 (32.10)    15:48.47 (31.98)    16:20.38 (31.91)    16:51.98 (31.60)
       17:23.12 (31.14)
 12 Carley, Sam         JR Wpi Engineers       10:25.72   17:30.84          9  
                  26.67       55.76 (29.09)     1:25.50 (29.74)     1:56.22 (30.72)
        2:27.38 (31.16)     2:58.79 (31.41)     3:30.02 (31.23)     4:01.41 (31.39)
        4:32.83 (31.42)     5:04.58 (31.75)     5:36.48 (31.90)     6:08.29 (31.81)
        6:40.93 (32.64)     7:12.97 (32.04)     7:45.03 (32.06)     8:17.49 (32.46)
        8:50.12 (32.63)     9:22.40 (32.28)     9:55.06 (32.66)    10:27.41 (32.35)
       11:00.56 (33.15)    11:33.26 (32.70)    12:06.89 (33.63)    12:39.79 (32.90)
       13:12.88 (33.09)    13:45.91 (33.03)    14:18.73 (32.82)    14:51.65 (32.92)
       15:24.47 (32.82)    15:56.77 (32.30)    16:29.08 (32.31)    17:01.06 (31.98)
       17:30.84 (29.78)
 13 Grant, Alex            BABC                10:49.34   17:30.85          8  
                  29.04     1:00.50 (31.46)     1:32.27 (31.77)     2:04.43 (32.16)
        2:36.73 (32.30)     3:09.14 (32.41)     3:41.48 (32.34)     4:13.56 (32.08)
        4:46.11 (32.55)     5:18.36 (32.25)     5:50.60 (32.24)     6:22.58 (31.98)
        6:54.48 (31.90)     7:26.24 (31.76)     7:58.24 (32.00)     8:30.54 (32.30)
        9:02.82 (32.28)     9:35.09 (32.27)    10:07.21 (32.12)    10:39.45 (32.24)
       11:11.52 (32.07)    11:43.69 (32.17)    12:15.83 (32.14)    12:47.71 (31.88)
       13:19.56 (31.85)    13:51.67 (32.11)    14:23.61 (31.94)    14:55.69 (32.08)
       15:28.03 (32.34)    15:59.96 (31.93)    16:31.92 (31.96)    17:03.09 (31.17)
       17:30.85 (27.76)
 14 Stack, Chris        FR Wheaton             10:57.37   17:34.96          7  
                  27.47       58.48 (31.01)     1:30.02 (31.54)     2:01.72 (31.70)
        2:33.71 (31.99)     3:05.54 (31.83)     3:37.55 (32.01)     4:09.60 (32.05)
        4:41.64 (32.04)     5:13.94 (32.30)     5:46.45 (32.51)     6:19.14 (32.69)
        6:51.22 (32.08)     7:23.85 (32.63)     7:56.60 (32.75)     8:29.22 (32.62)
        9:01.26 (32.04)     9:33.64 (32.38)    10:06.08 (32.44)    10:38.60 (32.52)
       11:11.32 (32.72)    11:43.90 (32.58)    12:16.75 (32.85)    12:49.11 (32.36)
       13:21.54 (32.43)    13:54.17 (32.63)    14:26.37 (32.20)    14:58.25 (31.88)
       15:30.14 (31.89)    16:01.92 (31.78)    16:34.24 (32.32)    17:05.81 (31.57)
       17:34.96 (29.15)
 15 Dewitt, Zeke        JR Wheaton             10:51.38   17:53.56          6  
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:31.22 (31.65)     2:03.12 (31.90)
        2:35.37 (32.25)     3:07.73 (32.36)     3:39.96 (32.23)     4:12.35 (32.39)
        4:44.98 (32.63)     5:17.62 (32.64)     5:50.18 (32.56)     6:23.10 (32.92)
        6:55.70 (32.60)     7:28.38 (32.68)     8:01.16 (32.78)     8:34.21 (33.05)
        9:06.71 (32.50)     9:39.23 (32.52)    10:11.86 (32.63)    10:44.59 (32.73)
       11:17.34 (32.75)    11:50.48 (33.14)    12:23.51 (33.03)    12:56.63 (33.12)
       13:29.86 (33.23)    14:03.01 (33.15)    14:36.20 (33.19)    15:09.39 (33.19)
       15:42.75 (33.36)    16:15.94 (33.19)    16:48.84 (32.90)    17:21.63 (32.79)
       17:53.56 (31.93)
 16 Burnin, Vladimir    FR Springfield         10:54.63   17:54.39          5  
                  29.34     1:00.69 (31.35)     1:33.03 (32.34)     2:04.89 (31.86)
        2:36.90 (32.01)     3:08.88 (31.98)     3:40.97 (32.09)     4:13.47 (32.50)
        4:45.55 (32.08)     5:18.38 (32.83)     5:51.21 (32.83)     6:24.07 (32.86)
        6:56.62 (32.55)     7:29.57 (32.95)     8:02.82 (33.25)     8:36.29 (33.47)
        9:09.67 (33.38)     9:43.16 (33.49)    10:15.76 (32.60)    10:49.36 (33.60)
       11:22.47 (33.11)    11:54.88 (32.41)    12:28.11 (33.23)    13:01.12 (33.01)
       13:34.79 (33.67)    14:07.96 (33.17)    14:40.78 (32.82)    15:13.65 (32.87)
       15:47.31 (33.66)    16:20.64 (33.33)    16:53.23 (32.59)    17:24.95 (31.72)
       17:54.39 (29.44)
 17 Ragas, Trevor       FR Wheaton             10:57.75   17:59.69          4  
                  27.22       57.63 (30.41)     1:28.89 (31.26)     2:00.91 (32.02)
        2:33.06 (32.15)     3:05.91 (32.85)     3:38.14 (32.23)     4:11.38 (33.24)
        4:44.30 (32.92)     5:17.02 (32.72)     5:49.95 (32.93)     6:23.26 (33.31)
        6:56.20 (32.94)     7:29.43 (33.23)     8:02.65 (33.22)     8:36.08 (33.43)
        9:09.77 (33.69)     9:43.27 (33.50)    10:16.68 (33.41)    10:50.44 (33.76)
       11:23.63 (33.19)    11:56.59 (32.96)    12:30.17 (33.58)    13:03.38 (33.21)
       13:37.25 (33.87)    14:10.14 (32.89)    14:43.25 (33.11)    15:16.64 (33.39)
       15:49.58 (32.94)    16:22.93 (33.35)    16:55.80 (32.87)    17:28.13 (32.33)
       17:59.69 (31.56)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:58.97      2/2016 V. Jedryka, MIT                            
        MEET: M 1:58.97      2/2016 V Jedryka, MIT                             
                1:57.32  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:02.45  2016 Qualified
                2:04.63  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jedryka, Veronika   SR MIT                  2:04.64    2:01.89 2016    24  
                  28.50       58.90 (30.40)     1:30.05 (31.15)     2:01.89 (31.84)
  2 Pan, Kathy          FR MIT                  2:06.31    2:05.22         21  
                  29.54     1:00.93 (31.39)     1:33.02 (32.09)     2:05.22 (32.20)
  3 Wieland, Clare      SO MIT                  2:08.33    2:09.15         20  
                  30.34     1:03.07 (32.73)     1:36.42 (33.35)     2:09.15 (32.73)
  4 Wang, Karen         SO Wellesley            2:09.64    2:09.40         19  
                  31.00     1:03.25 (32.25)     1:36.17 (32.92)     2:09.40 (33.23)
  5 Chiang, Sunny       SO Wellesley            2:09.18    2:09.43         18  
                  30.10     1:02.66 (32.56)     1:36.26 (33.60)     2:09.43 (33.17)
  6 Patterson, Marissa  SR Wpi Engineers        2:10.67    2:09.59         17  
                  29.11     1:02.01 (32.90)     1:35.76 (33.75)     2:09.59 (33.83)
  7 Resetar, Alexa      JR Wheaton              2:12.33    2:09.66         16  
                  29.95     1:02.49 (32.54)     1:36.12 (33.63)     2:09.66 (33.54)
  8 Cole, Kathryn       SO Wheaton              2:09.71    2:09.82         15  
                  30.40     1:02.67 (32.27)     1:35.41 (32.74)     2:09.82 (34.41)
  9 Kuenning, Annie     SR Mount Holyoke        2:11.07    2:10.71         14  
                  29.84     1:02.66 (32.82)     1:36.56 (33.90)     2:10.71 (34.15)
 10 Kenis, Samantha     SO Coast Guard          2:09.64    2:12.30         13  
                  30.62     1:03.62 (33.00)     1:37.78 (34.16)     2:12.30 (34.52)
B - Final
 11 Seo, Sydney            Wpi Engineers        2:12.71    2:09.48         11  
                  30.16     1:03.20 (33.04)     1:36.53 (33.33)     2:09.48 (32.95)
 12 Baylis, Kelley      SR Wheaton              2:14.08    2:10.79          9  
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:36.68 (34.28)     2:10.79 (34.11)
 13 Onos, Abigail       SR Smith College        2:12.76    2:10.91          8  
                  31.27     1:04.79 (33.52)     1:37.85 (33.06)     2:10.91 (33.06)
 14 Niemiec, Kate       FR Smith College        2:13.92    2:12.03          7  
                  30.45     1:03.86 (33.41)     1:37.95 (34.09)     2:12.03 (34.08)
 15 Hanson, Olivia         Wpi Engineers        2:14.21    2:12.05          6  
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:38.14 (33.90)     2:12.05 (33.91)
 16 Zak, Joanna         JR Wheaton              2:13.33    2:12.39          5  
                  30.91     1:04.19 (33.28)     1:38.53 (34.34)     2:12.39 (33.86)
 17 Difelice, Lindsay   FR Springfield          2:13.67    2:12.89          4  
                  31.79     1:05.30 (33.51)     1:38.90 (33.60)     2:12.89 (33.99)
 18 Frey, Lucy          JR Wheaton              2:14.02    2:13.61          3  
                  31.18     1:04.70 (33.52)     1:39.17 (34.47)     2:13.61 (34.44)
 19 Coleman, Mackenzie  FR Springfield          2:14.57    2:13.89          2  
                  31.12     1:04.49 (33.37)     1:39.44 (34.95)     2:13.89 (34.45)
 20 Dransfield, Kate    SO Wheaton              2:13.60    2:14.00          1  
                  31.59     1:05.51 (33.92)     1:40.07 (34.56)     2:14.00 (33.93)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:58.97      2/2016 V. Jedryka, MIT                            
        MEET: M 1:58.97      2/2016 V Jedryka, MIT                             
                1:57.32  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:02.45  2016 Qualified
                2:04.63  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jedryka, Veronika         SR MIT                  2:01.36    2:04.64 q      
                  29.53     1:00.89 (31.36)     1:32.56 (31.67)     2:04.64 (32.08)
  2 Pan, Kathy                FR MIT                  2:07.17    2:06.31 q      
                  29.13     1:00.26 (31.13)     1:32.97 (32.71)     2:06.31 (33.34)
  3 Wieland, Clare            SO MIT                  2:07.29    2:08.33 q      
                  30.27     1:02.82 (32.55)     1:35.66 (32.84)     2:08.33 (32.67)
  4 Chiang, Sunny             SO Wellesley            2:09.21    2:09.18 q      
                  30.69     1:03.40 (32.71)     1:36.35 (32.95)     2:09.18 (32.83)
  5 Kenis, Samantha           SO Coast Guard          2:09.25    2:09.64 q      
                  30.83     1:03.44 (32.61)     1:36.38 (32.94)     2:09.64 (33.26)
  5 Wang, Karen               SO Wellesley            2:12.21    2:09.64 q      
                  30.57     1:03.23 (32.66)     1:36.57 (33.34)     2:09.64 (33.07)
  7 Cole, Kathryn             SO Wheaton              2:15.12    2:09.71 q      
                  30.59     1:03.20 (32.61)     1:36.06 (32.86)     2:09.71 (33.65)
  8 Patterson, Marissa        SR Wpi Engineers        2:11.81    2:10.67 q      
                  30.13     1:03.31 (33.18)     1:36.76 (33.45)     2:10.67 (33.91)
  9 Kuenning, Annie           SR Mount Holyoke        2:16.28    2:11.07 q      
                  30.78     1:03.67 (32.89)     1:37.45 (33.78)     2:11.07 (33.62)
 10 Resetar, Alexa            JR Wheaton              2:16.07    2:12.33 q      
                  30.49     1:03.24 (32.75)     1:37.73 (34.49)     2:12.33 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seo, Sydney                  Wpi Engineers        2:12.59    2:12.71 q      
                  30.63     1:03.91 (33.28)     1:38.38 (34.47)     2:12.71 (34.33)
 12 Onos, Abigail             SR Smith College        2:17.11    2:12.76 q      
                  32.60     1:06.20 (33.60)     1:39.13 (32.93)     2:12.76 (33.63)
 13 Zak, Joanna               JR Wheaton              2:19.11    2:13.33 q      
                  31.17     1:04.82 (33.65)     1:39.70 (34.88)     2:13.33 (33.63)
 14 Dransfield, Kate          SO Wheaton              2:21.83    2:13.60 q      
                  31.78     1:05.82 (34.04)     1:40.32 (34.50)     2:13.60 (33.28)
 15 Difelice, Lindsay         FR Springfield          2:17.40    2:13.67 q      
                  32.00     1:04.96 (32.96)     1:39.16 (34.20)     2:13.67 (34.51)
 16 Niemiec, Kate             FR Smith College        2:16.73    2:13.92 q      
                  31.21     1:04.66 (33.45)     1:38.96 (34.30)     2:13.92 (34.96)
 17 Frey, Lucy                JR Wheaton              2:18.54    2:14.02 q      
                  31.38     1:04.79 (33.41)     1:39.44 (34.65)     2:14.02 (34.58)
 18 Baylis, Kelley            SR Wheaton              2:17.40    2:14.08 q      
                  30.09     1:03.82 (33.73)     1:39.20 (35.38)     2:14.08 (34.88)
 19 Hanson, Olivia               Wpi Engineers        2:15.15    2:14.21 q      
                  30.53     1:04.25 (33.72)     1:39.25 (35.00)     2:14.21 (34.96)
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie        FR Springfield          2:15.31    2:14.57 q      
                  31.38     1:05.09 (33.71)     1:40.06 (34.97)     2:14.57 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nolan, Haley              SO Springfield          2:18.20    2:14.58        
                  32.05     1:06.33 (34.28)     1:40.46 (34.13)     2:14.58 (34.12)
 22 Bushell, Julia            SR Wpi Engineers        2:17.47    2:14.74        
                  30.60     1:04.57 (33.97)     1:39.95 (35.38)     2:14.74 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lamb, Kassandra           JR Springfield          2:16.06    2:15.21        
                  31.88     1:05.12 (33.24)     1:39.80 (34.68)     2:15.21 (35.41)
 24 Stewart, Jesse            SO Wheaton              2:19.22    2:15.32        
                  31.20     1:05.26 (34.06)     1:40.46 (35.20)     2:15.32 (34.86)
 25 Vitello, Katherine        FR Wheaton              2:18.19    2:16.43        
                  31.96     1:06.50 (34.54)     1:41.99 (35.49)     2:16.43 (34.44)
 26 Talens, Tricia            JR Coast Guard          2:18.99    2:17.19        
                  31.06     1:05.52 (34.46)     1:41.35 (35.83)     2:17.19 (35.84)
 27 Lombardi, Alex            FR Coast Guard          2:20.75    2:17.53        
                  32.22     1:06.83 (34.61)     1:42.49 (35.66)     2:17.53 (35.04)
 28 Ishida, Kayla             SO Coast Guard          2:28.42    2:19.72        
                  31.29     1:06.35 (35.06)     1:42.85 (36.50)     2:19.72 (36.87)
 29 Boulerice, Briana         FR Springfield          2:22.98    2:20.67        
                  32.75     1:07.78 (35.03)     1:44.36 (36.58)     2:20.67 (36.31)
 30 Cohan, Holly              FR Wheaton              2:22.36    2:21.16        
                  33.00     1:07.91 (34.91)     1:44.15 (36.24)     2:21.16 (37.01)
 31 Pawlik, Veronica          FR Wellesley            2:35.18    2:21.85        
                  32.42     1:08.10 (35.68)     1:45.35 (37.25)     2:21.85 (36.50)
 32 Ritchie, Sarah            SR Coast Guard          2:27.38    2:23.00        
                  32.57     1:08.19 (35.62)     1:45.36 (37.17)     2:23.00 (37.64)
 33 Laboy, Lexi               JR Coast Guard          2:24.65    2:23.31        
                  32.24     1:06.86 (34.62)     1:45.10 (38.24)     2:23.31 (38.21)
 34 Beckett, Claire           JR Mount Holyoke        2:29.65    2:25.42        
                  33.59     1:10.04 (36.45)     1:47.65 (37.61)     2:25.42 (37.77)
 35 Bulman, Emma              FR Clark                2:32.38    2:27.69        
                  33.66     1:10.73 (37.07)     1:49.36 (38.63)     2:27.69 (38.33)
 36 Toupin, Rosalie           FR Smith College        2:41.44    2:32.85        
                  35.74     1:14.96 (39.22)     1:54.69 (39.73)     2:32.85 (38.16)
 37 Tilkian, Fernanda            BABC                 2:37.71    2:33.79        
                  35.00     1:13.39 (38.39)     1:53.58 (40.19)     2:33.79 (40.21)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:47.28      3/2016 D Kogut, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:48.01      2/2016 D Kogut, MIT                               
                1:44.47  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:49.22  2016 Qualified
                1:50.64  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Gabriel  FR MIT                  1:49.03    1:49.06 2016    24  
                  25.91       53.26 (27.35)     1:21.14 (27.88)     1:49.06 (27.92)
  2 Smith, Daniel       SO MIT                  1:55.31    1:50.34 B       21  
                  25.27       52.66 (27.39)     1:20.99 (28.33)     1:50.34 (29.35)
  3 Von Heeringen, Aus  JR Springfield          1:50.65    1:50.64 B       20  
                  26.04       54.07 (28.03)     1:22.42 (28.35)     1:50.64 (28.22)
  4 Eure, Luke          SO MIT                  1:49.76    1:50.98         19  
                  25.30       52.37 (27.07)     1:20.72 (28.35)     1:50.98 (30.26)
  5 Houghton, Matt      SR Wpi Engineers        1:54.06    1:52.93         18  
                  25.86       53.70 (27.84)     1:22.51 (28.81)     1:52.93 (30.42)
  6 Cost, Jacob         SO Wheaton              1:53.64    1:52.96         17  
                  26.04       54.83 (28.79)     1:24.08 (29.25)     1:52.96 (28.88)
  7 Jackson, Patrick    SO Coast Guard          1:53.56    1:54.19         16  
                  26.22       54.85 (28.63)     1:24.58 (29.73)     1:54.19 (29.61)
  8 Baker, Zachary      SO Coast Guard          1:54.53    1:54.25         15  
                  26.79       55.58 (28.79)     1:24.48 (28.90)     1:54.25 (29.77)
  9 Campbell, Andrew    JR Coast Guard          1:55.36    1:58.53         14  
                  26.39       55.81 (29.42)     1:26.91 (31.10)     1:58.53 (31.62)
 10 Kogut, Dougie       JR MIT                  1:50.70    2:03.70         13  
                  27.76       59.60 (31.84)     1:31.84 (32.24)     2:03.70 (31.86)
B - Final
 11 Fenster, Colin      SO Coast Guard          1:56.84    1:55.55         11  
                  27.84       56.58 (28.74)     1:26.09 (29.51)     1:55.55 (29.46)
 12 De la Rosa, Jehu       Wpi Engineers        1:57.76    1:55.67          9  
                  27.22       56.34 (29.12)     1:25.73 (29.39)     1:55.67 (29.94)
 13 Driscoll, Josh         Wpi Engineers        1:57.42    1:56.28          8  
                  27.45       56.39 (28.94)     1:26.61 (30.22)     1:56.28 (29.67)
 14 Weeks, Zach         SR Coast Guard          1:57.34    1:56.98          7  
                  27.09       56.33 (29.24)     1:26.46 (30.13)     1:56.98 (30.52)
 15 Steward, Chris      SO Wheaton              1:58.01    1:58.34          6  
                  28.00       58.36 (30.36)     1:28.57 (30.21)     1:58.34 (29.77)
 16 Shivers, Kevin         BABC                 1:56.75    1:58.66          5  
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)     1:27.14 (30.53)     1:58.66 (31.52)
 17 Vetrovec, Noah      FR Coast Guard          1:59.55    2:00.68          4  
                  28.30       58.36 (30.06)     1:29.67 (31.31)     2:00.68 (31.01)
 18 Duffield, Alex         Wpi Engineers        2:01.09    2:00.96          3  
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)     1:29.81 (31.66)     2:00.96 (31.15)
 19 Gaston, Robert      SO Springfield          2:04.20    2:01.90          2  
                  28.44       58.51 (30.07)     1:29.57 (31.06)     2:01.90 (32.33)
 20 Keller, Jordan      SO Coast Guard          1:59.26    2:06.74          1  
                  28.48     1:00.02 (31.54)     1:33.49 (33.47)     2:06.74 (33.25)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:47.28      3/2016 D Kogut, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:48.01      2/2016 D Kogut, MIT                               
                1:44.47  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:49.22  2016 Qualified
                1:50.64  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Gabriel        FR MIT                  1:47.66    1:49.03 q2016  
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)     1:21.12 (27.45)     1:49.03 (27.91)
  2 Eure, Luke                SO MIT                  1:51.92    1:49.76 qB     
                  25.67       52.88 (27.21)     1:20.76 (27.88)     1:49.76 (29.00)
  3 Von Heeringen, Austin     JR Springfield          1:54.09    1:50.65 q      
                  26.46       54.48 (28.02)     1:22.86 (28.38)     1:50.65 (27.79)
  4 Kogut, Dougie             JR MIT                  1:49.04    1:50.70 q      
                  26.02       53.82 (27.80)     1:22.19 (28.37)     1:50.70 (28.51)
  5 Jackson, Patrick          SO Coast Guard          1:59.87    1:53.56 q      
                  25.91       54.46 (28.55)     1:23.94 (29.48)     1:53.56 (29.62)
  6 Cost, Jacob               SO Wheaton              1:56.01    1:53.64 q      
                  25.82       54.21 (28.39)     1:23.42 (29.21)     1:53.64 (30.22)
  7 Houghton, Matt            SR Wpi Engineers        1:53.15    1:54.06 q      
                  26.99       55.48 (28.49)     1:24.28 (28.80)     1:54.06 (29.78)
  8 Baker, Zachary            SO Coast Guard          1:59.61    1:54.53 q      
                  27.13       55.83 (28.70)     1:25.16 (29.33)     1:54.53 (29.37)
  9 Smith, Daniel             SO MIT                  1:51.43    1:55.31 q      
                  26.11       54.97 (28.86)     1:24.71 (29.74)     1:55.31 (30.60)
 10 Campbell, Andrew          JR Coast Guard          2:03.58    1:55.36 q      
                  26.14       54.59 (28.45)     1:24.70 (30.11)     1:55.36 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shivers, Kevin               BABC                 2:02.54    1:56.75 q      
                  27.43       56.65 (29.22)     1:26.68 (30.03)     1:56.75 (30.07)
 12 Fenster, Colin            SO Coast Guard          2:00.64    1:56.84 q      
                  27.88       56.84 (28.96)     1:26.91 (30.07)     1:56.84 (29.93)
 13 Weeks, Zach               SR Coast Guard          2:01.28    1:57.34 q      
                  27.75       57.60 (29.85)     1:27.80 (30.20)     1:57.34 (29.54)
 14 Driscoll, Josh               Wpi Engineers        1:57.39    1:57.42 q      
                  27.59       57.11 (29.52)     1:27.39 (30.28)     1:57.42 (30.03)
 15 De la Rosa, Jehu             Wpi Engineers        1:57.59    1:57.76 q      
                  27.52       57.36 (29.84)     1:27.55 (30.19)     1:57.76 (30.21)
 16 Steward, Chris            SO Wheaton              2:03.31    1:58.01 q      
                  27.57       57.29 (29.72)     1:27.60 (30.31)     1:58.01 (30.41)
 17 Keller, Jordan            SO Coast Guard          2:05.34    1:59.26 q      
                  27.42       56.71 (29.29)     1:27.62 (30.91)     1:59.26 (31.64)
 18 Vetrovec, Noah            FR Coast Guard          2:05.08    1:59.55 q      
                  28.03       57.41 (29.38)     1:28.30 (30.89)     1:59.55 (31.25)
 19 Duffield, Alex               Wpi Engineers        2:04.29    2:01.09 q      
                  27.86       57.78 (29.92)     1:29.09 (31.31)     2:01.09 (32.00)
 20 Gaston, Robert            SO Springfield          2:09.91    2:04.20 q      
                  28.92       59.87 (30.95)     1:31.74 (31.87)     2:04.20 (32.46)
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 49.41      3/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 49.94        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
                49.54  A NCAA-A Standard
                51.39  2016 Qualified
                52.08  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayden, Jenna       JR Wheaton                52.30      51.88 B       24  
                  24.81       51.88 (27.07)                                        
  2 Paione, Olivia      SO Springfield            53.26      52.72         21  
                  25.54       52.72 (27.18)                                        
  3 Young, Kristen      SO Coast Guard            53.00      52.89         20  
                  25.77       52.89 (27.12)                                        
  4 Craig, Kelly        FR MIT                    52.78      52.94         19  
                  25.51       52.94 (27.43)                                        
  5 Staszel, Lilia      FR MIT                    52.94      53.00         18  
                  24.98       53.00 (28.02)                                        
  6 Burns, Delaney      FR MIT                    53.48      53.14         17  
                  25.48       53.14 (27.66)                                        
  7 Daley, Caitlin      FR Wheaton                53.38      53.35         16  
                  25.58       53.35 (27.77)                                        
  8 Martin, Emily       SR Wpi Engineers          53.85      53.47         15  
                  25.63       53.47 (27.84)                                        
  9 Epstein, Aleza      JR Wheaton                53.53      53.49         14  
                  25.41       53.49 (28.08)                                        
 10 Wu, Priscilla       FR MIT                    53.91      54.11         13  
                  25.54       54.11 (28.57)                                        
B - Final
 11 McCulla, Christine  SO Coast Guard            54.52      53.88         11  
                  26.05       53.88 (27.83)                                        
 12 Lawler, Maggie      FR Wheaton                54.33      54.19          9  
                  25.89       54.19 (28.30)                                        
 13 Childers, Eva       SR Wpi Engineers          54.56      54.22          8  
                  26.27       54.22 (27.95)                                        
 14 Obrand, Alex        FR MIT                    54.79      54.39          7  
                  25.93       54.39 (28.46)                                        
 15 Forte, Monique      FR Springfield            55.11      54.40          6  
                  26.61       54.40 (27.79)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Kate      FR Springfield            55.07      54.48          5  
                  26.40       54.48 (28.08)                                        
 17 Kokomoor, Jackie    JR Coast Guard            54.54      54.80          4  
                  25.93       54.80 (28.87)                                        
 18 Muratori, Amelia    SO Clark                  54.41      54.83          3  
                  26.17       54.83 (28.66)                                        
 19 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                   54.79      55.18          2  
                  25.91       55.18 (29.27)                                        
 20 Harkrader, Brooke   SO Coast Guard            55.11      55.46          1  
                  26.65       55.46 (28.81)                                        
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 49.41      3/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 49.94        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
                49.54  A NCAA-A Standard
                51.39  2016 Qualified
                52.08  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayden, Jenna             JR Wheaton                56.19      52.30 q      
                  25.31       52.30 (26.99)                                        
  2 Craig, Kelly              FR MIT                    52.52      52.78 q      
                  25.54       52.78 (27.24)                                        
  3 Staszel, Lilia            FR MIT                    53.37      52.94 q      
                  24.81       52.94 (28.13)                                        
  4 Young, Kristen            SO Coast Guard            53.62      53.00 q      
                  25.84       53.00 (27.16)                                        
  5 Paione, Olivia            SO Springfield            53.14      53.26 q      
                  25.70       53.26 (27.56)                                        
  6 Daley, Caitlin            FR Wheaton                56.05      53.38 q      
                  25.81       53.38 (27.57)                                        
  7 Burns, Delaney            FR MIT                    53.20      53.48 q      
                  25.61       53.48 (27.87)                                        
  8 Epstein, Aleza            JR Wheaton                54.82      53.53 q      
                  25.44       53.53 (28.09)                                        
  9 Martin, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers          54.27      53.85 q      
                  25.91       53.85 (27.94)                                        
 10 Wu, Priscilla             FR MIT                    54.36      53.91 q      
                  25.28       53.91 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lawler, Maggie            FR Wheaton                55.03      54.33 q      
                  26.42       54.33 (27.91)                                        
 12 Muratori, Amelia          SO Clark                  56.55      54.41 q      
                  26.26       54.41 (28.15)                                        
 13 McCulla, Christine        SO Coast Guard            55.15      54.52 q      
                  26.19       54.52 (28.33)                                        
 14 Kokomoor, Jackie          JR Coast Guard            55.71      54.54 q      
                  25.83       54.54 (28.71)                                        
 15 Childers, Eva             SR Wpi Engineers          55.33      54.56 q      
                  26.27       54.56 (28.29)                                        
 16 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   56.92      54.79 q      
                  25.67       54.79 (29.12)                                        
 16 Obrand, Alex              FR MIT                    53.96      54.79 q      
                  26.07       54.79 (28.72)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Kate            FR Springfield            55.67      55.07 q      
                  26.57       55.07 (28.50)                                        
 19 Forte, Monique            FR Springfield            56.89      55.11 q      
                  26.68       55.11 (28.43)                                        
 19 Harkrader, Brooke         SO Coast Guard            56.56      55.11 q      
                  26.84       55.11 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wang, Carol                  Wpi Engineers          55.20      55.33        
                  26.57       55.33 (28.76)                                        
 22 Claverie, Tori            SR Wpi Engineers          56.20      55.37        
                  26.03       55.37 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chen, Cathy               SO Wellesley              54.88      55.39        
                  26.14       55.39 (29.25)                                        
 24 Marinelli, Olivia         SO Springfield            57.88      55.40        
                  26.76       55.40 (28.64)                                        
 25 Craig, Emily              SR Mount Holyoke          57.02      55.42        
                  26.82       55.42 (28.60)                                        
 26 Slater, Tayla             SO Wheaton                58.46      55.43        
                  26.52       55.43 (28.91)                                        
 27 Chen, Patricia            JR Wellesley              56.79      55.70        
                  26.61       55.70 (29.09)                                        
 28 de Oliveira, Sofie           Wpi Engineers          56.59      56.04        
                  26.49       56.04 (29.55)                                        
 29 Girard, Emily             SR Wheaton                58.40      56.22        
                  27.08       56.22 (29.14)                                        
 30 Seaman, Rachel            SR Coast Guard            57.56      56.23        
                  26.68       56.23 (29.55)                                        
 31 Jogan, Brigit             FR Coast Guard            57.43      56.55        
                  27.06       56.55 (29.49)                                        
 32 Bergman, Hayley           SO MIT                    56.77      56.61        
                  26.81       56.61 (29.80)                                        
 33 Markos, Haley             FR Smith College          57.28      56.88        
                  27.60       56.88 (29.28)                                        
 34 Taylor, Carolyn           SR Smith College        1:00.25      57.44        
                  27.48       57.44 (29.96)                                        
 35 Dong, Francesca           SO Wellesley              56.95      57.69        
                  27.09       57.69 (30.60)                                        
 36 Gray, Charlotte           SO Clark                1:00.73      57.98        
                  27.59       57.98 (30.39)                                        
 37 Mudanye, Ann              FR Smith College        1:04.22    1:02.15        
                  29.39     1:02.15 (32.76)                                        
 38 Robbins, Reilly              BABC                 1:05.44    1:03.40        
                  29.95     1:03.40 (33.45)                                        
 39 Martinelli, Marina        FR Coast Guard          1:01.76    1:03.74        
                  30.35     1:03.74 (33.39)                                        
 40 Toupin, Rosalie           FR Smith College        1:09.40    1:04.15        
                  30.89     1:04.15 (33.26)                                        
 41 Sharma, Monika            SO Mount Holyoke        1:09.64    1:05.36        
                  31.34     1:05.36 (34.02)                                        
 42 Holt, Charlotte           FR Smith College        1:10.99    1:06.33        
                  31.79     1:06.33 (34.54)                                        
 43 Vedovino, Catherine          BABC                 1:08.65    1:07.13        
                  30.73     1:07.13 (36.40)                                        
 44 Zhang, Jane               FR Mount Holyoke        1:05.06    1:07.54        
                  31.63     1:07.54 (35.91)                                        
 45 Rubeck, Lilly                BABC                 1:16.75    1:08.12        
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)                                        
 -- Wu, Nanette               FR MIT                    54.20        DFS        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 43.92        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 44.56        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
                43.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                45.17  2016 Qualified
                45.53  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogle, Jeremy       JR MIT                    45.46      45.28 B       24  
                  21.57       45.28 (23.71)                                        
  2 Bauer, Andrew       SR Wpi Engineers          45.73      45.44 B       21  
                  21.56       45.44 (23.88)                                        
  3 Tomazin, Josh       JR MIT                    46.48      46.12         20  
                  21.95       46.12 (24.17)                                        
  4 Morejon, David      FR MIT                    46.32      46.41         19  
                  22.20       46.41 (24.21)                                        
  5 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers          46.73      46.70         18  
                  22.40       46.70 (24.30)                                        
  6 Crocker, Peter      FR MIT                    47.00      46.88         17  
                  22.58       46.88 (24.30)                                        
  7 Ubellacker, Samuel  FR MIT                    47.03      46.90         16  
                  22.61       46.90 (24.29)                                        
  8 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers          47.10      47.51         15  
                  22.61       47.51 (24.90)                                        
  9 Ledford, Brandon    JR Coast Guard            47.13      47.54         14  
                  22.34       47.54 (25.20)                                        
 10 Arcand, Will        JR MIT                    47.17      47.99         13  
                  22.99       47.99 (25.00)                                        
B - Final
 11 Erickson, Dane      JR MIT                    47.41      46.82         11  
                  22.29       46.82 (24.53)                                        
 12 Garneau, Frederick  SR Wheaton                47.45      47.18          9  
                  22.60       47.18 (24.58)                                        
 13 Peterson, Adam      JR Coast Guard            47.45      47.44          8  
                  22.84       47.44 (24.60)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Joseph   FR Coast Guard            47.38      47.49          7  
                  22.47       47.49 (25.02)                                        
 15 Miralda, JP            Wpi Engineers          47.30      47.51          6  
                  22.66       47.51 (24.85)                                        
 16 Fredette, Jerard    SR Wheaton                47.74      47.57          5  
                  22.44       47.57 (25.13)                                        
 17 Posk, Mitch            BABC                   47.51      47.79          4  
                  23.51       47.79 (24.28)                                        
 18 McCall, Maximilian  FR Coast Guard            48.32      48.16          3  
                  23.28       48.16 (24.88)                                        
 19 Scherrer, Matthew      Wpi Engineers          48.32      48.75          2  
                  23.05       48.75 (25.70)                                        
 20 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                   48.37      48.94          1  
                  23.32       48.94 (25.62)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 43.92        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 44.56        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
                43.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                45.17  2016 Qualified
                45.53  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogle, Jeremy             JR MIT                    44.92      45.46 qB     
                  21.65       45.46 (23.81)                                        
  2 Bauer, Andrew             SR Wpi Engineers          46.05      45.73 q      
                  21.80       45.73 (23.93)                                        
  3 Morejon, David            FR MIT                    46.81      46.32 q      
                  22.31       46.32 (24.01)                                        
  4 Tomazin, Josh             JR MIT                    45.53      46.48 q      
                  22.17       46.48 (24.31)                                        
  5 Elsayed, Karim            JR Wpi Engineers          47.07      46.73 q      
                  22.35       46.73 (24.38)                                        
  6 Crocker, Peter            FR MIT                    47.51      47.00 q      
                  22.66       47.00 (24.34)                                        
  7 Ubellacker, Samuel        FR MIT                    48.19      47.03 q      
                  22.55       47.03 (24.48)                                        
  8 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          46.86      47.10 q      
                  22.48       47.10 (24.62)                                        
  9 Ledford, Brandon          JR Coast Guard            50.06      47.13 q      
                  22.23       47.13 (24.90)                                        
 10 Arcand, Will              JR MIT                    48.25      47.17 q      
                  22.88       47.17 (24.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miralda, JP                  Wpi Engineers          47.76      47.30 q      
                  22.50       47.30 (24.80)                                        
 12 Matthews, John            SR MIT                    46.14      47.34 q      
                  22.52       47.34 (24.82)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Joseph         FR Coast Guard            48.63      47.38 q      
                  22.60       47.38 (24.78)                                        
 14 Erickson, Dane            JR MIT                    46.22      47.41 q      
                  22.59       47.41 (24.82)                                        
 15 Peterson, Adam            JR Coast Guard            48.17      47.45 q      
                  22.81       47.45 (24.64)                                        
 15 Garneau, Frederick        SR Wheaton                48.62      47.45 q      
                  23.01       47.45 (24.44)                                        
 17 Posk, Mitch                  BABC                   48.64      47.51 q      
                  22.70       47.51 (24.81)                                        
 18 Fredette, Jerard          SR Wheaton                49.30      47.74 q      
                  23.00       47.74 (24.74)                                        
 19 Scherrer, Matthew            Wpi Engineers          49.74      48.32 q      
                  23.15       48.32 (25.17)                                        
 19 McCall, Maximilian        FR Coast Guard            49.07      48.32 q      
                  23.08       48.32 (25.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   48.98      48.37        
                  23.06       48.37 (25.31)                                        
 22 Bortolot, Ray             JR Wheaton                50.75      48.68        
                  22.99       48.68 (25.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ojerholm, Ross               BABC                   50.80      48.75        
                  23.32       48.75 (25.43)                                        
 24 Lambert, Todd             SR Wheaton                49.12      49.18        
                  23.49       49.18 (25.69)                                        
 25 Giberti, Jonathan         FR Wheaton                51.01      49.49        
                  23.94       49.49 (25.55)                                        
 26 Simpson, Alex             SR Coast Guard            50.77      49.62        
                  23.85       49.62 (25.77)                                        
 27 Massar, Chris             JR Wpi Engineers          50.08      50.39        
                  23.33       50.39 (27.06)                                        
 28 McCluskey, Eddie          SR Clark                  50.53      50.58        
                  24.31       50.58 (26.27)                                        
 29 Schrama, Dylan            SO Clark                  50.81      50.82        
                  24.29       50.82 (26.53)                                        
 30 Balasubramanian, Kerthan  FR Wheaton                52.82      51.36        
                  24.67       51.36 (26.69)                                        
 31 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   55.24      51.89        
                  25.33       51.89 (26.56)                                        
 32 Oemcke, Evan              SR Springfield            53.63      52.14        
                  25.02       52.14 (27.12)                                        
 33 Liscord, Noah             SO Clark                  55.85      52.49        
                  25.18       52.49 (27.31)                                        
 34 Smith, Donovan            SR Clark                  54.21      52.51        
                  25.09       52.51 (27.42)                                        
 35 Kiveliyk, Vlad            SR Clark                  53.90      52.98        
                  25.11       52.98 (27.87)                                        
 36 Spilotis, Demetri         FR Wheaton                53.94      53.21        
                  25.20       53.21 (28.01)                                        
 37 Ortega, Sebastian         SO Clark                  54.50      55.09        
                  26.18       55.09 (28.91)                                        
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:16.12      2/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
        MEET: M 2:16.12      2/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
                2:13.78  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:20.80  2016 Qualified
                2:22.73  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Medeiros, Emily     SR Springfield          2:24.07    2:18.55 2016    24  
                  31.10     1:06.23 (35.13)     1:42.07 (35.84)     2:18.55 (36.48)
  2 Chen, Jessica       JR MIT                  2:21.07    2:19.68 2016    21  
                  31.33     1:06.67 (35.34)     1:42.95 (36.28)     2:19.68 (36.73)
  3 Shea, Christine     JR Springfield          2:27.16    2:22.95         20  
                  32.41     1:08.57 (36.16)     1:45.48 (36.91)     2:22.95 (37.47)
  4 Rice, Rowan         SO Wheaton              2:29.94    2:28.17         19  
                  32.85     1:09.94 (37.09)     1:48.68 (38.74)     2:28.17 (39.49)
  5 Rutkoske, Addy      SO Coast Guard          2:29.30    2:28.49         18  
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)     1:49.82 (38.55)     2:28.49 (38.67)
  6 Tsang, Emily        SR MIT                  2:27.69    2:29.00         17  
                  32.89     1:09.70 (36.81)     1:48.55 (38.85)     2:29.00 (40.45)
  7 Kean, Erin          FR Wheaton              2:26.47    2:29.20         16  
                  33.25     1:11.15 (37.90)     1:49.83 (38.68)     2:29.20 (39.37)
  8 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers        2:30.58    2:29.27         15  
                  33.22     1:10.92 (37.70)     1:49.85 (38.93)     2:29.27 (39.42)
  9 Bernardy, Elizabet  FR Wheaton              2:29.72    2:29.34         14  
                  33.23     1:10.59 (37.36)     1:49.50 (38.91)     2:29.34 (39.84)
 10 Wu, Lindsey         JR Wellesley            2:31.12    2:29.92         13  
                  33.62     1:11.03 (37.41)     1:49.98 (38.95)     2:29.92 (39.94)
B - Final
 11 Peterson, Danielle  FR Wellesley            2:32.68    2:31.41         11  
                  33.57     1:11.73 (38.16)     1:51.07 (39.34)     2:31.41 (40.34)
 12 Groves, Bri         SO Mount Holyoke        2:32.21    2:32.02          9  
                  33.22     1:11.10 (37.88)     1:51.23 (40.13)     2:32.02 (40.79)
 13 Travers, Kaitlin    JR Wpi Engineers        2:31.59    2:32.04          8  
                  33.83     1:11.95 (38.12)     1:51.89 (39.94)     2:32.04 (40.15)
 14 Grant, Allysa       JR Wpi Engineers        2:33.71    2:32.25          7  
                  33.35     1:11.10 (37.75)     1:51.53 (40.43)     2:32.25 (40.72)
 15 Edwardson, Emma        Wpi Engineers        2:34.71    2:32.31          6  
                  33.71     1:12.04 (38.33)     1:52.18 (40.14)     2:32.31 (40.13)
 16 Urquhart, Karina    SR Clark                2:32.99    2:32.96          5  
                  35.51     1:14.60 (39.09)     1:53.99 (39.39)     2:32.96 (38.97)
 17 Marcucci, Stephani  SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.03    2:33.08          4  
                  33.76     1:11.64 (37.88)     1:51.90 (40.26)     2:33.08 (41.18)
 18 McKenzie, Amelia    FR Springfield          2:34.75    2:33.21          3  
                  34.72     1:13.98 (39.26)     1:53.20 (39.22)     2:33.21 (40.01)
 19 Apostolico, Kayla   FR Coast Guard          2:33.72    2:35.46          2  
                  34.58     1:13.29 (38.71)     1:53.84 (40.55)     2:35.46 (41.62)
 20 Luebke, Monica      SR Coast Guard          2:34.71    2:35.80          1  
                  34.17     1:13.13 (38.96)     1:55.14 (42.01)     2:35.80 (40.66)
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:16.12      2/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
        MEET: M 2:16.12      2/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
                2:13.78  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:20.80  2016 Qualified
                2:22.73  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Jessica             JR MIT                  2:20.12    2:21.07 qB     
                  31.34     1:06.61 (35.27)     1:43.45 (36.84)     2:21.07 (37.62)
  2 Medeiros, Emily           SR Springfield          2:20.72    2:24.07 q      
                  31.92     1:08.10 (36.18)     1:45.31 (37.21)     2:24.07 (38.76)
  3 Kean, Erin                FR Wheaton              2:29.65    2:26.47 q      
                  33.08     1:10.47 (37.39)     1:47.98 (37.51)     2:26.47 (38.49)
  4 Shea, Christine           JR Springfield          2:26.72    2:27.16 q      
                  32.67     1:09.55 (36.88)     1:48.08 (38.53)     2:27.16 (39.08)
  5 Tsang, Emily              SR MIT                  2:26.95    2:27.69 q      
                  32.58     1:09.33 (36.75)     1:47.80 (38.47)     2:27.69 (39.89)
  6 Rutkoske, Addy            SO Coast Guard          2:33.80    2:29.30 q      
                  33.51     1:10.77 (37.26)     1:49.67 (38.90)     2:29.30 (39.63)
  7 Bernardy, Elizabeth       FR Wheaton              2:34.63    2:29.72 q      
                  33.07     1:10.26 (37.19)     1:49.60 (39.34)     2:29.72 (40.12)
  8 Rice, Rowan               SO Wheaton              2:32.13    2:29.94 q      
                  33.19     1:10.53 (37.34)     1:49.31 (38.78)     2:29.94 (40.63)
  9 Eggleston, Zoe            SR Wpi Engineers        2:33.65    2:30.58 q      
                  33.53     1:11.14 (37.61)     1:50.49 (39.35)     2:30.58 (40.09)
 10 Wu, Lindsey               JR Wellesley            2:34.00    2:31.12 q      
                  33.64     1:11.34 (37.70)     1:50.55 (39.21)     2:31.12 (40.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Travers, Kaitlin          JR Wpi Engineers        2:52.00    2:31.59 q      
                  33.66     1:11.90 (38.24)     1:51.65 (39.75)     2:31.59 (39.94)
 12 Groves, Bri               SO Mount Holyoke        2:34.02    2:32.21 q      
                  33.96     1:12.76 (38.80)     1:52.36 (39.60)     2:32.21 (39.85)
 13 Peterson, Danielle        FR Wellesley            2:31.85    2:32.68 q      
                  34.02     1:12.77 (38.75)     1:52.19 (39.42)     2:32.68 (40.49)
 14 Urquhart, Karina          SR Clark                2:36.40    2:32.99 q      
                  34.61     1:13.48 (38.87)     1:53.30 (39.82)     2:32.99 (39.69)
 15 Marcucci, Stephanie       SO Wpi Engineers        2:36.27    2:33.03 q      
                  34.37     1:12.30 (37.93)     1:51.87 (39.57)     2:33.03 (41.16)
 16 Grant, Allysa             JR Wpi Engineers        2:34.91    2:33.71 q      
                  33.11     1:11.68 (38.57)     1:52.72 (41.04)     2:33.71 (40.99)
 17 Apostolico, Kayla         FR Coast Guard          2:39.58    2:33.72 q      
                  34.24     1:12.83 (38.59)     1:52.86 (40.03)     2:33.72 (40.86)
 18 Luebke, Monica            SR Coast Guard          2:38.61    2:34.71 q      
                  34.03     1:12.68 (38.65)     1:53.46 (40.78)     2:34.71 (41.25)
 18 Edwardson, Emma              Wpi Engineers        2:34.33    2:34.71 q      
                  34.45     1:13.73 (39.28)     1:54.14 (40.41)     2:34.71 (40.57)
 20 McKenzie, Amelia          FR Springfield          2:34.92    2:34.75 q      
                  33.94     1:13.32 (39.38)     1:54.10 (40.78)     2:34.75 (40.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lew, Nicole               SR Clark                2:45.95    2:35.67        
                  35.48     1:14.62 (39.14)     1:54.89 (40.27)     2:35.67 (40.78)
 22 Martin, Kelly             SO Wpi Engineers        2:39.34    2:36.55        
                  35.08     1:14.00 (38.92)     1:54.35 (40.35)     2:36.55 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Morello, Rachel           FR Coast Guard          2:37.64    2:36.66        
                  34.88     1:13.94 (39.06)     1:54.85 (40.91)     2:36.66 (41.81)
 24 Tyler, Katie              SR Mount Holyoke        2:38.88    2:38.68        
                  36.05     1:16.63 (40.58)     1:57.32 (40.69)     2:38.68 (41.36)
 25 Zhu, Crystal              SO Wellesley            2:41.02    2:39.23        
                  35.56     1:15.51 (39.95)     1:56.90 (41.39)     2:39.23 (42.33)
 26 Gavin, Julia              FR Coast Guard          2:41.08    2:39.45        
                  35.07     1:15.29 (40.22)     1:57.32 (42.03)     2:39.45 (42.13)
 27 Rogers, Julianne          JR Coast Guard          2:38.26    2:39.59        
                  35.75     1:16.25 (40.50)     1:57.41 (41.16)     2:39.59 (42.18)
 28 Stamm, Michaela           SR Smith College        2:46.34    2:40.89        
                  36.43     1:16.25 (39.82)     1:58.16 (41.91)     2:40.89 (42.73)
 29 Taylor, Carolyn           SR Smith College        2:47.01    2:42.01        
                  36.16     1:17.47 (41.31)     2:00.03 (42.56)     2:42.01 (41.98)
 30 Gladstone, Sarah          FR Wellesley            2:43.15    2:42.65        
                  36.06     1:16.38 (40.32)     1:58.93 (42.55)     2:42.65 (43.72)
 31 Neubig, Kathleen          SR Coast Guard          2:41.42    2:42.73        
                  36.30     1:16.96 (40.66)     1:59.18 (42.22)     2:42.73 (43.55)
 32 Prosterman, Lara          SR Clark                2:49.88    2:43.77        
                  37.03     1:17.66 (40.63)     1:59.80 (42.14)     2:43.77 (43.97)
 33 Magee, Emma               SO Wellesley            2:41.58    2:45.80        
                  37.07     1:18.59 (41.52)     2:01.42 (42.83)     2:45.80 (44.38)
 34 Ryabin, Jessica           SR Wheaton              2:42.04    2:47.50        
                  39.59     1:23.59 (44.00)     2:06.96 (43.37)     2:47.50 (40.54)
 35 Ferreira, Nicole          FR Smith College        2:54.30    2:48.43        
                  37.34     1:21.01 (43.67)     2:04.41 (43.40)     2:48.43 (44.02)
 36 Collins, Cass                BABC                 2:54.79    2:52.87        
                  38.09     1:21.20 (43.11)     2:06.47 (45.27)     2:52.87 (46.40)
 37 Flaherty, Kate            SO Mount Holyoke        3:02.20    2:59.32        
                  38.05     1:22.95 (44.90)     2:10.86 (47.91)     2:59.32 (48.46)
 38 Strange, Tristan          SR Mount Holyoke        3:14.25    3:16.01        
                  45.09     1:35.00 (49.91)     2:26.12 (51.12)     3:16.01 (49.89)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:00.75        2013 B. Bauchwitz, MIT                          
        MEET: M 2:02.20        2013 M. Normoyle, Springfield                   
                1:56.32  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:02.97  2016 Qualified
                2:04.80  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenzie, Brandon   SO MIT                  2:02.32    2:02.00M2016    24  
                  27.04       58.14 (31.10)     1:29.99 (31.85)     2:02.00 (32.01)
  2 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers        2:03.41    2:03.24 B       21  
                  27.43       58.11 (30.68)     1:30.12 (32.01)     2:03.24 (33.12)
  3 Dunnett, Jonathan   JR Wheaton              2:04.28    2:04.40 B       20  
                  27.69       58.67 (30.98)     1:30.81 (32.14)     2:04.40 (33.59)
  4 Sodemann, Chasse    SO Coast Guard          2:08.33    2:04.69 B       19  
                  29.29     1:01.28 (31.99)     1:34.34 (33.06)     2:04.69 (30.35)
  5 Chen, Dave             Wpi Engineers        2:06.75    2:05.53         18  
                  27.66       59.39 (31.73)     1:32.60 (33.21)     2:05.53 (32.93)
  6 Li, Jeffrey         FR MIT                  2:07.28    2:05.78         17  
                  28.06     1:00.25 (32.19)     1:32.79 (32.54)     2:05.78 (32.99)
  7 Chiu, Justin        JR MIT                  2:05.93    2:05.79         16  
                  27.86       59.61 (31.75)     1:32.21 (32.60)     2:05.79 (33.58)
  8 Parsons, Kent       JR Springfield          2:05.54    2:05.83         15  
                  27.87       59.48 (31.61)     1:32.52 (33.04)     2:05.83 (33.31)
  9 Pompay, John        FR Coast Guard          2:07.17    2:06.77         14  
                  28.51     1:00.49 (31.98)     1:33.13 (32.64)     2:06.77 (33.64)
 10 Sison, Emilio       FR MIT                  2:07.84    2:08.56         13  
                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)     1:34.49 (33.15)     2:08.56 (34.07)
B - Final
 11 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers        2:08.75    2:06.75         11  
                  28.40       59.72 (31.32)     1:32.35 (32.63)     2:06.75 (34.40)
 12 Moreno, Dan         SO Coast Guard          2:08.64    2:08.03          9  
                  29.20     1:01.60 (32.40)     1:34.92 (33.32)     2:08.03 (33.11)
 13 Gallant, Alex       SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.49    2:09.68          8  
                  28.73     1:00.75 (32.02)     1:34.95 (34.20)     2:09.68 (34.73)
 14 Pronichenko, Anton     BABC                 2:09.84    2:10.27          7  
                  29.06     1:01.38 (32.32)     1:35.19 (33.81)     2:10.27 (35.08)
 15 Kang, Justin        SO Coast Guard          2:09.59    2:10.61          6  
                  29.86     1:02.61 (32.75)     1:36.20 (33.59)     2:10.61 (34.41)
 16 Ellison, Jeremy     SR MIT                  2:11.61    2:10.85          5  
                  29.04     1:01.61 (32.57)     1:35.53 (33.92)     2:10.85 (35.32)
 17 Fuhs, Carl          SR Coast Guard          2:10.44    2:11.93          4  
                  29.36     1:02.81 (33.45)     1:37.08 (34.27)     2:11.93 (34.85)
 18 Carley, Sam         JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.21    2:12.22          3  
                  29.89     1:02.95 (33.06)     1:37.23 (34.28)     2:12.22 (34.99)
 19 Zarfos, Samuel      SR Wheaton              2:14.28    2:13.86          2  
                  29.86     1:03.88 (34.02)     1:38.58 (34.70)     2:13.86 (35.28)
 20 Bauer, Kyle         JR Springfield          2:16.11    2:17.19          1  
                  31.12     1:05.48 (34.36)     1:40.89 (35.41)     2:17.19 (36.30)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:00.75        2013 B. Bauchwitz, MIT                          
        MEET: M 2:02.20        2013 M. Normoyle, Springfield                   
                1:56.32  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:02.97  2016 Qualified
                2:04.80  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenzie, Brandon         SO MIT                  2:01.11    2:02.32 q2016  
                  27.66       58.78 (31.12)     1:30.75 (31.97)     2:02.32 (31.57)
  2 Petri, Tim                SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.48    2:03.41 qB     
                  27.87       58.57 (30.70)     1:30.44 (31.87)     2:03.41 (32.97)
  3 Dunnett, Jonathan         JR Wheaton              2:14.90    2:04.28 qB     
                  27.57       58.74 (31.17)     1:31.28 (32.54)     2:04.28 (33.00)
  4 Parsons, Kent             JR Springfield          2:13.11    2:05.54 q      
                  27.97       59.53 (31.56)     1:32.91 (33.38)     2:05.54 (32.63)
  5 Chiu, Justin              JR MIT                  2:04.49    2:05.93 q      
                  27.39       58.91 (31.52)     1:31.44 (32.53)     2:05.93 (34.49)
  6 Chen, Dave                   Wpi Engineers        2:10.42    2:06.75 q      
                  28.01     1:00.05 (32.04)     1:33.35 (33.30)     2:06.75 (33.40)
  7 Pompay, John              FR Coast Guard          2:08.68    2:07.17 q      
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)     1:33.16 (32.32)     2:07.17 (34.01)
  8 Li, Jeffrey               FR MIT                  2:02.65    2:07.28 q      
                  28.89     1:01.61 (32.72)     1:34.35 (32.74)     2:07.28 (32.93)
  9 Sison, Emilio             FR MIT                  2:08.33    2:07.84 q      
                  28.41     1:00.66 (32.25)     1:33.99 (33.33)     2:07.84 (33.85)
 10 Sodemann, Chasse          SO Coast Guard          2:11.64    2:08.33 q      
                  27.63       59.19 (31.56)     1:33.04 (33.85)     2:08.33 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moreno, Dan               SO Coast Guard          2:08.91    2:08.64 q      
                  29.57     1:01.78 (32.21)     1:35.11 (33.33)     2:08.64 (33.53)
 12 Kelleher, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers        2:09.30    2:08.75 q      
                  28.51     1:00.19 (31.68)     1:33.65 (33.46)     2:08.75 (35.10)
 13 Gallant, Alex             SO Wpi Engineers        2:08.64    2:09.49 q      
                  29.25     1:01.63 (32.38)     1:35.30 (33.67)     2:09.49 (34.19)
 14 Kang, Justin              SO Coast Guard          2:14.48    2:09.59 q      
                  29.68     1:02.21 (32.53)     1:35.39 (33.18)     2:09.59 (34.20)
 15 Pronichenko, Anton           BABC                 2:14.57    2:09.84 q      
                  28.90     1:01.02 (32.12)     1:34.16 (33.14)     2:09.84 (35.68)
 16 Fuhs, Carl                SR Coast Guard          2:20.64    2:10.44 q      
                  29.02     1:01.59 (32.57)     1:35.03 (33.44)     2:10.44 (35.41)
 17 Ellison, Jeremy           SR MIT                  2:09.62    2:11.61 q      
                  28.65     1:01.16 (32.51)     1:36.06 (34.90)     2:11.61 (35.55)
 18 Carley, Sam               JR Wpi Engineers        2:20.48    2:14.21 q      
                  29.96     1:03.42 (33.46)     1:38.54 (35.12)     2:14.21 (35.67)
 19 Zarfos, Samuel            SR Wheaton              2:20.08    2:14.28 q      
                  29.58     1:02.50 (32.92)     1:37.70 (35.20)     2:14.28 (36.58)
 20 Bauer, Kyle               JR Springfield          2:22.04    2:16.11 q      
                  30.15     1:04.77 (34.62)     1:39.72 (34.95)     2:16.11 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Holloman, Bill            SO Clark                2:22.09    2:16.72        
                  29.34     1:02.86 (33.52)     1:38.77 (35.91)     2:16.72 (37.95)
 22 Nel, Johan                SO Clark                2:24.19    2:19.86        
                  30.59     1:05.89 (35.30)     1:42.71 (36.82)     2:19.86 (37.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Walker, Kevin             JR Springfield          2:30.76    2:20.41        
                  32.20     1:07.46 (35.26)     1:43.86 (36.40)     2:20.41 (36.55)
 24 Bowen, David              SR Wheaton              2:22.22    2:23.37        
                  31.46     1:06.86 (35.40)     1:43.93 (37.07)     2:23.37 (39.44)
 25 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:29.02    2:23.87        
                  32.14     1:07.54 (35.40)     1:44.46 (36.92)     2:23.87 (39.41)
 26 Shafer, Brandon           FR Clark                2:35.88    2:28.90        
                  32.63     1:10.33 (37.70)     1:49.31 (38.98)     2:28.90 (39.59)
 27 Fox, Sam                  FR Springfield          2:42.81    2:32.03        
                  34.09     1:12.51 (38.42)     1:51.61 (39.10)     2:32.03 (40.42)
 28 Nejame, Louis                BABC                 2:39.36    2:36.66        
                  35.23     1:13.63 (38.40)     1:55.49 (41.86)     2:36.66 (41.17)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:02.27        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:04.10        2010 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
                1:56.90  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:05.27  2016 Qualified
                2:07.26  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holman, Kayla       FR MIT                  2:05.10    2:04.55 2016    24  
                  27.95       59.20 (31.25)     1:31.10 (31.90)     2:04.55 (33.45)
  2 Thielking, Mary     JR MIT                  2:05.32    2:07.03 B       21  
                  28.00       59.93 (31.93)     1:33.26 (33.33)     2:07.03 (33.77)
  3 Day, Jenny          JR Wpi Engineers        2:11.39    2:07.98         20  
                  28.39     1:00.52 (32.13)     1:34.12 (33.60)     2:07.98 (33.86)
  4 Mitchell, Quinn     SO Clark                2:12.12    2:10.18         19  
                  29.48     1:02.38 (32.90)     1:36.61 (34.23)     2:10.18 (33.57)
  5 Marzinsky, Cece     SO Coast Guard          2:10.88    2:11.48         18  
                  28.83     1:01.73 (32.90)     1:36.24 (34.51)     2:11.48 (35.24)
  6 Hoffner, Danielle   FR Springfield          2:13.72    2:12.36         17  
                  29.64     1:02.94 (33.30)     1:37.24 (34.30)     2:12.36 (35.12)
  7 Severance, Maddie   SR MIT                  2:12.60    2:12.81         16  
                  29.34     1:02.21 (32.87)     1:36.53 (34.32)     2:12.81 (36.28)
  8 Feng, Jessie        SO Wellesley            2:12.90    2:13.15         15  
                  29.01     1:01.96 (32.95)     1:36.36 (34.40)     2:13.15 (36.79)
  9 Clemente, Jillian      Wpi Engineers        2:15.09    2:14.90         14  
                  28.98     1:01.96 (32.98)     1:37.25 (35.29)     2:14.90 (37.65)
 10 Stoyanova, Desi     SO Smith College        2:14.36    2:14.98         13  
                  29.75     1:03.54 (33.79)     1:38.72 (35.18)     2:14.98 (36.26)
B - Final
 11 Hatzikos, Sophia    FR Wheaton              2:16.18    2:14.70         11  
                  29.53     1:03.64 (34.11)     1:38.84 (35.20)     2:14.70 (35.86)
 12 Longley, Lauren     SO Springfield          2:15.92    2:15.16          9  
                  29.62     1:03.43 (33.81)     1:38.90 (35.47)     2:15.16 (36.26)
 13 Ebsary, Catie       JR Wheaton              2:18.67    2:15.39          8  
                  30.38     1:04.69 (34.31)     1:39.73 (35.04)     2:15.39 (35.66)
 14 Travers, Kaitlin    JR Wpi Engineers        2:16.40    2:15.62          7  
                  30.74     1:05.36 (34.62)     1:40.86 (35.50)     2:15.62 (34.76)
 15 Tai, Tammy          SR MIT                  2:16.22    2:17.02          6  
                  29.20     1:02.44 (33.24)     1:37.12 (34.68)     2:17.02 (39.90)
 16 Haley, Maggie       FR Wellesley            2:19.48    2:17.53          5  
                  30.50     1:04.87 (34.37)     1:40.53 (35.66)     2:17.53 (37.00)
 17 Burns, Catherine    FR Coast Guard          2:20.41    2:19.40          4  
                  30.40     1:05.29 (34.89)     1:41.72 (36.43)     2:19.40 (37.68)
 18 Bergman, Abby       JR Smith College        2:20.89    2:19.43          3  
                  31.23     1:06.79 (35.56)     1:42.85 (36.06)     2:19.43 (36.58)
 19 Zhang, Emily        FR MIT                  2:21.69    2:19.86          2  
                  30.39     1:05.04 (34.65)     1:41.89 (36.85)     2:19.86 (37.97)
 20 Vaughan, Ariel      SR Clark                2:27.50    2:27.58          1  
                  32.20     1:09.13 (36.93)     1:47.85 (38.72)     2:27.58 (39.73)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:02.27        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:04.10        2010 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
                1:56.90  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:05.27  2016 Qualified
                2:07.26  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Kayla             FR MIT                  2:06.12    2:05.10 q2016  
                  27.78       59.02 (31.24)     1:31.76 (32.74)     2:05.10 (33.34)
  2 Thielking, Mary           JR MIT                  2:08.28    2:05.32 qB     
                  28.09       59.96 (31.87)     1:32.59 (32.63)     2:05.32 (32.73)
  3 Marzinsky, Cece           SO Coast Guard          2:13.47    2:10.88 q      
                  29.22     1:02.17 (32.95)     1:35.93 (33.76)     2:10.88 (34.95)
  4 Day, Jenny                JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.36    2:11.39 q      
                  28.81     1:01.35 (32.54)     1:36.18 (34.83)     2:11.39 (35.21)
  5 Mitchell, Quinn           SO Clark                2:19.20    2:12.12 q      
                  30.03     1:03.73 (33.70)     1:38.06 (34.33)     2:12.12 (34.06)
  6 Severance, Maddie         SR MIT                  2:08.96    2:12.60 q      
                  29.35     1:02.22 (32.87)     1:36.36 (34.14)     2:12.60 (36.24)
  7 Feng, Jessie              SO Wellesley            2:15.38    2:12.90 q      
                  29.14     1:02.23 (33.09)     1:36.92 (34.69)     2:12.90 (35.98)
  8 Hoffner, Danielle         FR Springfield          2:15.90    2:13.72 q      
                  30.00     1:03.26 (33.26)     1:38.23 (34.97)     2:13.72 (35.49)
  9 Stoyanova, Desi           SO Smith College        2:14.49    2:14.36 q      
                  29.57     1:02.48 (32.91)     1:37.60 (35.12)     2:14.36 (36.76)
 10 Clemente, Jillian            Wpi Engineers        2:14.20    2:15.09 q      
                  28.97     1:02.27 (33.30)     1:37.92 (35.65)     2:15.09 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Longley, Lauren           SO Springfield          2:15.74    2:15.92 q      
                  29.70     1:03.44 (33.74)     1:39.00 (35.56)     2:15.92 (36.92)
 12 Hatzikos, Sophia          FR Wheaton              2:17.73    2:16.18 q      
                  29.44     1:02.90 (33.46)     1:40.25 (37.35)     2:16.18 (35.93)
 13 Tai, Tammy                SR MIT                  2:12.93    2:16.22 q      
                  29.55     1:03.41 (33.86)     1:38.91 (35.50)     2:16.22 (37.31)
 14 Travers, Kaitlin          JR Wpi Engineers        2:17.79    2:16.40 q      
                  30.68     1:05.08 (34.40)     1:41.04 (35.96)     2:16.40 (35.36)
 15 Ebsary, Catie             JR Wheaton              2:25.48    2:18.67 q      
                  29.54     1:03.13 (33.59)     1:39.13 (36.00)     2:18.67 (39.54)
 16 Haley, Maggie             FR Wellesley            2:20.80    2:19.48 q      
                  30.12     1:03.95 (33.83)     1:39.67 (35.72)     2:19.48 (39.81)
 17 Burns, Catherine          FR Coast Guard          2:22.18    2:20.41 q      
                  29.30     1:03.44 (34.14)     1:40.56 (37.12)     2:20.41 (39.85)
 18 Bergman, Abby             JR Smith College        2:22.25    2:20.89 q      
                  31.62     1:07.38 (35.76)     1:43.98 (36.60)     2:20.89 (36.91)
 19 Zhang, Emily              FR MIT                  2:16.18    2:21.69 q      
                  29.91     1:03.48 (33.57)     1:39.76 (36.28)     2:21.69 (41.93)
 20 Vaughan, Ariel            SR Clark                2:35.16    2:27.50 q      
                  31.41     1:08.48 (37.07)     1:47.41 (38.93)     2:27.50 (40.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carson, Jacie             SO Clark                2:48.65    2:31.58        
                  33.13     1:11.11 (37.98)     1:50.91 (39.80)     2:31.58 (40.67)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:47.28        2016 D Kogut, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:48.66      2/2016 L Schlueter, MIT                           
                1:45.64  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:51.30  2016 Qualified
                1:52.89  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edskes, Bouke       FR MIT                  1:51.00    1:49.64 2016    24  
                  24.66       52.39 (27.73)     1:20.81 (28.42)     1:49.64 (28.83)
  2 Kogut, Dougie       JR MIT                  1:50.60    1:50.86 2016    21  
                  23.90       51.81 (27.91)     1:20.74 (28.93)     1:50.86 (30.12)
  3 Matthews, John      SR MIT                  1:52.84    1:52.03 B       20  
                  24.81       52.77 (27.96)     1:21.80 (29.03)     1:52.03 (30.23)
  4 MacDonald, Seth     SR Wpi Engineers        1:54.92    1:52.46 B       19  
                  24.86       52.54 (27.68)     1:21.34 (28.80)     1:52.46 (31.12)
  5 Garrett, Ross       JR Coast Guard          1:54.84    1:52.87 B       18  
                  24.47       53.22 (28.75)     1:22.61 (29.39)     1:52.87 (30.26)
  6 Johnston, Ross      JR Wheaton              1:54.02    1:54.44         17  
                  24.53       53.00 (28.47)     1:23.02 (30.02)     1:54.44 (31.42)
  7 Brown, Gavin        SO MIT                  1:54.96    1:55.99         16  
                  24.98       53.67 (28.69)     1:23.97 (30.30)     1:55.99 (32.02)
  8 Gibson, Owen        FR Coast Guard          1:55.29    1:56.30         15  
                  25.90       55.02 (29.12)     1:25.70 (30.68)     1:56.30 (30.60)
  9 Kralj, Tim          FR MIT                  1:54.45    1:58.54         14  
                  25.28       54.39 (29.11)     1:25.84 (31.45)     1:58.54 (32.70)
 10 VanDeren, Elliot    SR Coast Guard          1:57.73    1:59.14         13  
                  26.19       55.79 (29.60)     1:26.81 (31.02)     1:59.14 (32.33)
B - Final
 11 Houghton, Matt      SR Wpi Engineers        1:58.62    1:58.10         11  
                  26.16       55.86 (29.70)     1:26.99 (31.13)     1:58.10 (31.11)
 12 Overheim, Aaron     SR Coast Guard          1:58.62    1:59.16          9  
                  26.38       56.30 (29.92)     1:27.64 (31.34)     1:59.16 (31.52)
 13 Decoste, Tim        SO Springfield          2:00.58    1:59.31          8  
                  26.91       57.40 (30.49)     1:28.38 (30.98)     1:59.31 (30.93)
 14 Silva, Kevin        SO Wheaton              2:02.47    1:59.54          7  
                  26.66       56.49 (29.83)     1:27.82 (31.33)     1:59.54 (31.72)
 15 Grant, Alex            BABC                 1:59.36    1:59.55          6  
                  26.50       56.61 (30.11)     1:28.10 (31.49)     1:59.55 (31.45)
 16 McCarthy, Michael      Wpi Engineers        2:00.60    2:00.10          5  
                  26.61       56.66 (30.05)     1:27.71 (31.05)     2:00.10 (32.39)
 17 Harnish, Sean       FR Springfield          2:01.17    2:01.45          4  
                  26.90       57.59 (30.69)     1:29.29 (31.70)     2:01.45 (32.16)
 18 Ortega, Julian      SO Clark                2:02.94    2:02.56          3  
                  26.18       56.59 (30.41)     1:28.58 (31.99)     2:02.56 (33.98)
 19 Dewitt, Zeke        JR Wheaton              2:03.66    2:04.45          2  
                  26.89       58.37 (31.48)     1:30.95 (32.58)     2:04.45 (33.50)
 20 Stack, Chris        FR Wheaton              2:03.84    2:04.54          1  
                  27.55       59.91 (32.36)     1:32.27 (32.36)     2:04.54 (32.27)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:47.28        2016 D Kogut, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:48.66      2/2016 L Schlueter, MIT                           
                1:45.64  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:51.30  2016 Qualified
                1:52.89  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kogut, Dougie             JR MIT                  1:52.29    1:50.60 q2016  
                  24.38       52.07 (27.69)     1:20.59 (28.52)     1:50.60 (30.01)
  2 Edskes, Bouke             FR MIT                  1:49.01    1:51.00 q2016  
                  24.51       52.25 (27.74)     1:21.09 (28.84)     1:51.00 (29.91)
  3 Matthews, John            SR MIT                  1:50.11    1:52.84 qB     
                  25.75       53.97 (28.22)     1:23.03 (29.06)     1:52.84 (29.81)
  4 Johnston, Ross            JR Wheaton              1:55.78    1:54.02 q      
                  25.05       54.11 (29.06)     1:23.40 (29.29)     1:54.02 (30.62)
  5 Kralj, Tim                FR MIT                  1:49.29    1:54.45 q      
                  25.39       54.14 (28.75)     1:23.64 (29.50)     1:54.45 (30.81)
  6 Garrett, Ross             JR Coast Guard          1:57.08    1:54.84 q      
                  24.58       53.61 (29.03)     1:23.92 (30.31)     1:54.84 (30.92)
  7 MacDonald, Seth           SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.76    1:54.92 q      
                  26.15       55.12 (28.97)     1:24.16 (29.04)     1:54.92 (30.76)
  8 Brown, Gavin              SO MIT                  1:53.56    1:54.96 q      
                  25.21       53.87 (28.66)     1:24.26 (30.39)     1:54.96 (30.70)
  9 Gibson, Owen              FR Coast Guard          1:57.31    1:55.29 q      
                  26.01       55.14 (29.13)     1:25.00 (29.86)     1:55.29 (30.29)
 10 VanDeren, Elliot          SR Coast Guard          2:01.23    1:57.73 q      
                  26.53       55.99 (29.46)     1:26.82 (30.83)     1:57.73 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Overheim, Aaron           SR Coast Guard          2:01.84    1:58.62 q      
                  26.08       55.96 (29.88)     1:27.03 (31.07)     1:58.62 (31.59)
 11 Houghton, Matt            SR Wpi Engineers        2:00.35    1:58.62 q      
                  26.26       56.36 (30.10)     1:27.24 (30.88)     1:58.62 (31.38)
 13 Grant, Alex                  BABC                 2:00.41    1:59.36 q      
                  26.35       55.84 (29.49)     1:26.46 (30.62)     1:59.36 (32.90)
 14 Decoste, Tim              SO Springfield          2:08.30    2:00.58 q      
                  26.16       56.12 (29.96)     1:27.66 (31.54)     2:00.58 (32.92)
 15 McCarthy, Michael            Wpi Engineers        2:01.65    2:00.60 q      
                  26.61       56.51 (29.90)     1:27.64 (31.13)     2:00.60 (32.96)
 16 Harnish, Sean             FR Springfield          2:05.37    2:01.17 q      
                  26.29       56.35 (30.06)     1:28.09 (31.74)     2:01.17 (33.08)
 17 Silva, Kevin              SO Wheaton              2:05.55    2:02.47 q      
                  26.55       56.79 (30.24)     1:29.57 (32.78)     2:02.47 (32.90)
 18 Ortega, Julian            SO Clark                2:10.57    2:02.94 q      
                  26.83       57.83 (31.00)     1:29.74 (31.91)     2:02.94 (33.20)
 19 Dewitt, Zeke              JR Wheaton              2:08.17    2:03.66 q      
                  26.93       57.92 (30.99)     1:30.45 (32.53)     2:03.66 (33.21)
 20 Stack, Chris              FR Wheaton              2:16.03    2:03.84 q      
                  27.56       59.18 (31.62)     1:32.16 (32.98)     2:03.84 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Simpson, Alex             SR Coast Guard          2:09.78    2:03.89        
                  26.62       57.34 (30.72)     1:30.17 (32.83)     2:03.89 (33.72)
 22 Cost, Jacob               SO Wheaton              2:06.19    2:03.92        
                  26.47       57.27 (30.80)     1:30.11 (32.84)     2:03.92 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Macfarlane, James         JR Wpi Engineers        2:06.93    2:04.54        
                  28.33       59.12 (30.79)     1:31.46 (32.34)     2:04.54 (33.08)
 24 Perry, Jackson            SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.00    2:05.67        
                  25.88       56.67 (30.79)     1:31.23 (34.56)     2:05.67 (34.44)
 25 Spilotis, Demetri         FR Wheaton              2:20.10    2:14.73        
                  27.67     1:00.87 (33.20)     1:36.62 (35.75)     2:14.73 (38.11)
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 593.30        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
        MEET: M 593.30        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sticco-Ivins, Maur     Wellesley             524.65     525.60         24  
  2 Zhou, Vivian        FR MIT                   472.65     488.75         21  
  3 Matranga, Morgan    SO MIT                   454.30     479.40         20  
  4 Stone, Elly         JR Smith College         455.30     468.35         19  
  5 Stern, Maddie          Wellesley             422.65     459.10         18  
  6 Nemivant, Samantha  FR Mount Holyoke         437.50     450.80         17  
  7 Payne, Dolly        SO MIT                   441.90     444.85         16  
  8 Ekman, Paris           BABC                  438.75     441.35         15  
  9 Skaza, Sierra       SO Springfield           413.50     439.85         14  
 10 Werblow, Shoshanna  FR Smith College         415.30     427.70         13  
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 593.30        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
        MEET: M 593.30        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sticco-Ivins, Maura          Wellesley                 NP     524.65 q      
  2 Zhou, Vivian              FR MIT                       NP     472.65 q      
  3 Stone, Elly               JR Smith College         476.80     455.30 q      
  4 Matranga, Morgan          SO MIT                       NP     454.30 q      
  5 Payne, Dolly              SO MIT                       NP     441.90 q      
  6 Ekman, Paris                 BABC                      NP     438.75 q      
  7 Nemivant, Samantha        FR Mount Holyoke         452.85     437.50 q      
  8 Stern, Maddie                Wellesley                 NP     422.65 q      
  9 Werblow, Shoshanna        FR Smith College         403.40     415.30 q      
 10 Skaza, Sierra             SO Springfield           360.35     413.50 q      
 11 Morrison, Maddy           FR Wheaton               289.45     405.75        
 12 Bender, Kristen           JR Wpi Engineers         354.40     390.55        
 13 Amoroso, Tess                BABC                      NP     356.95        
 14 Anderson, Becca           FR Springfield           234.65     335.00        
 15 Conway, Katherine         SO Wheaton               254.85     325.65        
 16 Poskus, Haley             JR Wpi Engineers         323.50     321.95        
 17 Stiefel, Lexie            SR Springfield               NP     297.45        
 18 Broyles, Kayla            FR Springfield           284.10     292.40        
 19 Johnson, Angela Ruth      SR Coast Guard           179.20     270.80        
 20 Henderson, Ingrid            Wellesley                 NP     264.20        
 21 Clark, Lauren             FR Clark                 233.90     262.05        
 22 D'Costa, Zubyn               Wellesley                 NP     247.20        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:26.62      3/2014 MIT                                        
                         Yang, Osmulski, Yeh, Rogers                       
        MEET: M 3:25.89        2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Guo, Chen, Wu                            
                3:28.47  2016 Qualified
                3:29.97  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         3:28.79    3:27.42 2016    48  
     1) Craig, Kelly FR                 2) Chen, Jessica JR               
     3) Holman, Kayla FR                4) Jedryka, Veronika SR           
                  25.80       53.40 (53.40)     1:17.91 (24.51)     1:45.06 (51.66)
        2:09.33 (24.27)     2:36.66 (51.60)     3:00.53 (23.87)     3:27.42 (50.76)
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                        3:43.62    3:31.29         42  
     1) Daley, Caitlin FR               2) Lawler, Maggie FR              
     3) Epstein, Aleza JR               4) Hayden, Jenna JR               
                  25.94       53.96 (53.96)     1:19.12 (25.16)     1:47.41 (53.45)
        2:12.27 (24.86)     2:40.16 (52.75)     3:04.24 (24.08)     3:31.29 (51.13)
  3 Springfield College  'A'                    3:38.61    3:33.53         40  
     1) O'Connor, Kate FR               2) Medeiros, Emily SR             
     3) Forte, Monique FR               4) Paione, Olivia SO              
                  26.53       54.55 (54.55)     1:19.74 (25.19)     1:47.54 (52.99)
        2:13.46 (25.92)     2:41.74 (54.20)     3:06.51 (24.77)     3:33.53 (51.79)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         3:38.51    3:34.56         38  
     1) Martin, Emily SR                2) Childers, Eva SR               
     3) Wang, Carol                     4) Day, Jenny JR                  
                  25.74       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.63 (25.77)     1:48.19 (54.33)
        2:13.57 (25.38)     2:41.81 (53.62)     3:07.21 (25.40)     3:34.56 (52.75)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               3:39.26    3:34.62         36  
     1) McCulla, Christine SO           2) Kokomoor, Jackie JR            
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SO              4) Young, Kristen SO              
                  26.21       53.97 (53.97)     1:18.83 (24.86)     1:47.44 (53.47)
        2:13.66 (26.22)     2:42.84 (55.40)     3:07.80 (24.96)     3:34.62 (51.78)
  6 Wellesley College  'A'                      3:39.96    3:37.47         34  
     1) Peterson, Danielle FR           2) Feng, Jessie SO                
     3) Chiang, Sunny SO                4) Chen, Cathy SO                 
                  26.35       54.97 (54.97)     1:21.23 (26.26)     1:50.13 (55.16)
        2:15.73 (25.60)     2:44.25 (54.12)     3:09.07 (24.82)     3:37.47 (53.22)
  7 Smith College  'A'                          3:48.94    3:38.09         32  
     1) Cummings, Eliza SR              2) Huo, Jenny FR                  
     3) Markos, Haley FR                4) Onos, Abigail SR               
                  26.21       53.86 (53.86)     1:20.30 (26.44)     1:49.56 (55.70)
        2:15.60 (26.04)     2:44.17 (54.61)     3:09.79 (25.62)     3:38.09 (53.92)
  8 Clark University  'A'                       3:48.36    3:38.33         30  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa SR         2) Urquhart, Karina SR            
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SO              4) Muratori, Amelia SO            
                  25.98       53.93 (53.93)     1:20.39 (26.46)     1:49.78 (55.85)
        2:15.65 (25.87)     2:43.46 (53.68)     3:09.86 (26.40)     3:38.33 (54.87)
  9 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  3:50.88    3:42.24         28  
     1) Craig, Emily SR                 2) Kuenning, Annie SR             
     3) Groves, Bri SO                  4) Tyler, Katie SR                
                  26.59       55.74 (55.74)     1:21.75 (26.01)     1:50.64 (54.90)
        2:16.35 (25.71)     2:45.72 (55.08)     3:11.90 (26.18)     3:42.24 (56.52)
 10 Babson College  'A'                         3:56.08    3:52.21         26  
     1) Orive, Katina                   2) Dupre, Maddie                  
     3) Ham, Mallory                    4) Rentovich, Tirza               
                  27.79       58.64 (58.64)     1:26.82 (28.18)     1:58.45 (59.81)
        2:25.63 (27.18)     2:56.67 (58.22)     3:22.52 (25.85)     3:52.21 (55.54)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         3:33.60    3:32.47         22  
     1) Burns, Delaney FR               2) Obrand, Alex FR                
     3) Wu, Priscilla FR                4) Staszel, Lilia FR              
                  25.94       53.53 (53.53)     1:19.09 (25.56)     1:47.17 (53.64)
        2:11.63 (24.46)     2:39.53 (52.36)     3:04.43 (24.90)     3:32.47 (52.94)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         3:48.00    3:38.35         18  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie              2) Morgan, Alice                  
     3) Freud, Jamie JR                 4) Claverie, Tori SR              
                  25.98       55.71 (55.71)     1:21.47 (25.76)     1:50.40 (54.69)
        2:16.14 (25.74)     2:44.65 (54.25)     3:09.79 (25.14)     3:38.35 (53.70)
 13 Wheaton College  'B'                        3:49.37    3:39.28         16  
     1) Baylis, Kelley SR               2) Resetar, Alexa JR              
     3) Slater, Tayla SO                4) Cole, Kathryn SO               
                  26.56       55.55 (55.55)     1:21.08 (25.53)     1:50.24 (54.69)
        2:15.46 (25.22)     2:43.90 (53.66)     3:09.30 (25.40)     3:39.28 (55.38)
 14 Springfield College  'B'                    3:43.50    3:39.88         14  
     1) Marinelli, Olivia SO            2) McKenzie, Amelia FR            
     3) Fagerholm, Abby SR              4) Nolan, Haley SO                
                  26.37       54.88 (54.88)     1:21.03 (26.15)     1:49.86 (54.98)
        2:16.29 (26.43)     2:45.43 (55.57)     3:11.02 (25.59)     3:39.88 (54.45)
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               3:41.04    3:39.99         12  
     1) Harkrader, Brooke SO            2) Talens, Tricia JR              
     3) Rutkoske, Addy SO               4) Seaman, Rachel SR              
                  26.56       55.39 (55.39)     1:20.69 (25.30)     1:50.73 (55.34)
        2:16.76 (26.03)     2:45.73 (55.00)     3:10.95 (25.22)     3:39.99 (54.26)
 16 Wellesley College  'B'                      3:47.50    3:44.48         10  
     1) Zhu, Crystal SO                 2) Wu, Lindsey JR                 
     3) Dong, Francesca SO              4) Chen, Patricia JR              
                  26.36       56.25 (56.25)     1:22.29 (26.04)     1:52.52 (56.27)
        2:18.82 (26.30)     2:49.35 (56.83)     3:15.42 (26.07)     3:44.48 (55.13)
 17 Smith College  'B'                          3:55.71    3:55.80          8  
     1) Taylor, Carolyn SR              2) Stamm, Michaela SR             
     3) Bergman, Abby JR                4) Stoyanova, Desi SO             
                  27.40       57.08 (57.08)     1:25.62 (28.54)     1:57.05 (59.97)
        2:26.04 (28.99)   2:57.78 (1:00.73)     3:25.63 (27.85)     3:55.80 (58.02)
 18 Clark University  'B'                       4:03.07    3:58.34          6  
     1) Vaughan, Ariel SR               2) Prosterman, Lara SR            
     3) Gray, Charlotte SO              4) Lew, Nicole SR                 
                  29.15   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:30.14 (28.50)   2:01.64 (1:00.00)
        2:28.86 (27.22)     2:59.79 (58.15)     3:27.66 (27.87)     3:58.34 (58.55)
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  4:04.63    3:58.49          4  
     1) Ratzlaff, Sarah FR              2) Berry, Delany SO               
     3) Burkett, Natalie FR             4) Beckett, Claire JR             
                  28.70       59.65 (59.65)     1:27.86 (28.21)   1:59.67 (1:00.02)
        2:28.44 (28.77)   2:59.87 (1:00.20)     3:27.50 (27.63)     3:58.49 (58.62)
 20 Babson College  'B'                         4:14.09    4:13.35          2  
     1) Collins, Cass                   2) Gilbert, Olivia                
     3) Robbins, Reilly                 4) Vedovino, Catherine            
                  30.03   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:31.58 (29.58)   2:04.36 (1:02.36)
        2:34.73 (30.37)   3:08.49 (1:04.13)     3:38.50 (30.01)   4:13.35 (1:04.86)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:57.39        2013 MIT                                        
                         Chen, Fathman, Cheney, Ubellacker                 
        MEET: M 2:59.80      2/2016 MIT                                        
                         Bogle, Kogut, Tomazin, Neubieser                  
                3:02.53  2016 Qualified
                3:04.10  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         3:00.94    3:00.16 2016    48  
     1) Bogle, Jeremy JR                2) Edskes, Bouke FR               
     3) Kogut, Dougie JR                4) Tomazin, Josh JR               
                  21.41       45.10 (45.10)     1:06.06 (20.96)     1:29.55 (44.45)
        1:50.97 (21.42)     2:15.08 (45.53)     2:35.91 (20.83)     3:00.16 (45.08)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         3:05.79    3:02.73 B       42  
     1) Elsayed, Karim JR               2) Bauer, Andrew SR               
     3) Burgwardt, Erick SO             4) Bauer, Jack SO                 
                  22.16       46.38 (46.38)     1:07.68 (21.30)     1:31.13 (44.75)
        1:52.73 (21.60)     2:17.54 (46.41)     2:38.78 (21.24)     3:02.73 (45.19)
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                        3:13.87    3:07.39         40  
     1) Fredette, Jerard SR             2) Lambert, Todd SR               
     3) Johnston, Ross JR               4) Garneau, Frederick SR          
                  22.83       47.55 (47.55)     1:10.01 (22.46)     1:35.10 (47.55)
        1:57.07 (21.97)     2:21.92 (46.82)     2:42.90 (20.98)     3:07.39 (45.47)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               3:13.36    3:07.45         38  
     1) Rodriguez, Joseph FR            2) Garrett, Ross JR               
     3) Ledford, Brandon JR             4) VanDeren, Elliot SR            
                  22.14       46.76 (46.76)     1:08.56 (21.80)     1:33.41 (46.65)
        1:55.32 (21.91)     2:20.48 (47.07)     2:42.91 (22.43)     3:07.45 (46.97)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                    3:16.04    3:10.70         36  
     1) Decoste, Tim SO                 2) Von Heeringen, Austin JR       
     3) Harnish, Sean FR                4) Parsons, Kent JR               
                  23.18       48.17 (48.17)     1:11.49 (23.32)     1:36.71 (48.54)
        1:59.15 (22.44)     2:24.20 (47.49)     2:46.16 (21.96)     3:10.70 (46.50)
  6 Babson College  'A'                         3:17.74    3:12.48         34  
     1) Ojerholm, Ross                  2) Lucero, Jack                   
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Posk, Mitch                    
                  22.94       48.37 (48.37)     1:11.52 (23.15)     1:37.20 (48.83)
        2:00.07 (22.87)     2:25.94 (48.74)     2:47.94 (22.00)     3:12.48 (46.54)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       3:22.92    3:20.76         32  
     1) Ortega, Julian SO               2) Schrama, Dylan SO              
     3) Smith, Donovan SR               4) McCluskey, Eddie SR            
                  23.60       49.90 (49.90)     1:13.16 (23.26)     1:39.41 (49.51)
        2:04.07 (24.66)     2:31.46 (52.05)     2:54.69 (23.23)     3:20.76 (49.30)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         3:06.21    3:03.17 B       22  
     1) Ubellacker, Samuel FR           2) Morejon, David FR              
     3) Crocker, Peter FR               4) Erickson, Dane JR              
                  22.20       46.62 (46.62)     1:08.16 (21.54)     1:31.95 (45.33)
        1:53.63 (21.68)     2:17.46 (45.51)     2:39.08 (21.62)     3:03.17 (45.71)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               3:16.40    3:07.44         18  
     1) Peterson, Adam JR               2) Sodemann, Chasse SO            
     3) Jackson, Patrick SO             4) Moreno, Dan SO                 
                  22.76       47.46 (47.46)     1:09.39 (21.93)     1:33.92 (46.46)
        1:55.63 (21.71)     2:20.41 (46.49)     2:42.64 (22.23)     3:07.44 (47.03)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         3:19.00    3:11.41         16  
     1) Kelleher, Andrew SR             2) Petri, Tim SR                  
     3) Gallant, Alex SO                4) Miralda, JP                    
                  22.67       47.32 (47.32)     1:09.89 (22.57)     1:35.66 (48.34)
        1:57.95 (22.29)     2:23.16 (47.50)     2:45.80 (22.64)     3:11.41 (48.25)
 14 Babson College  'B'                         3:22.50    3:16.74         14  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Grant, Alex                    
     3) Pronichenko, Anton              4) Damiecki, Alex                 
                  24.59       51.49 (51.49)     1:14.36 (22.87)     1:40.37 (48.88)
        2:03.65 (23.28)     2:29.04 (48.67)     2:51.27 (22.23)     3:16.74 (47.70)
 15 Wheaton College  'B'                        3:20.45    3:18.37         12  
     1) Bortolot, Ray JR                2) Sposato, Timmer SO             
     3) Bowen, David SR                 4) Zarfos, Samuel SR              
                  22.55       48.76 (48.76)     1:11.30 (22.54)     1:36.80 (48.04)
        2:01.02 (24.22)     2:28.33 (51.53)     2:51.80 (23.47)     3:18.37 (50.04)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    3:29.81    3:23.12         10  
     1) Bauer, Kyle JR                  2) Oemcke, Evan SR                
     3) Walker, Kevin JR                4) Burnin, Vladimir FR            
                  24.28       49.91 (49.91)     1:13.88 (23.97)     1:40.88 (50.97)
        2:05.73 (24.85)     2:33.19 (52.31)     2:56.83 (23.64)     3:23.12 (49.93)
 17 Clark University  'B'                       3:37.50    3:28.17          8  
     1) Nel, Johan SO                   2) Holloman, Bill SO              
     3) Liscord, Noah SO                4) Kiveliyk, Vlad SR              
                  24.42       51.62 (51.62)     1:16.17 (24.55)     1:44.27 (52.65)
        2:08.84 (24.57)     2:36.44 (52.17)     3:00.50 (24.06)     3:28.17 (51.73)
 
Event 114  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:25.03   2/22/2014 Cathleen Pruden, Mount Holyoke             
        MEET: M 4:25.03   2/22/2014 Cathleen Pruden, Mount Holyoke             
        Pool: P 4:12.11        2013 Zeiger                                     
                4:13.77  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:30.11  2016 Qualified
                4:36.69  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Holman, Kayla             FR MIT                       NT    4:30.04 2016   
                  27.93       59.49 (31.56)     1:33.77 (34.28)     2:07.70 (33.93)
        2:47.18 (39.48)     3:27.42 (40.24)     3:59.05 (31.63)     4:30.04 (30.99)
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.56        2013 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        Pool: P 54.57        2013 Harty                                        
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.34  2016 Qualified
                56.95  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orzechowski, Melissa      SR Clark                     NT      59.63        
                  27.58       59.63 (32.05)                                        
 
Event 118  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        Pool: P 48.19        2013 Russell                                      
                47.36  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.05  2016 Qualified
                49.56  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edskes, Bouke             FR MIT                       NT      48.70M2016   
                  22.76       48.70 (25.94)                                        
  2 Arcand, Will              JR MIT                       NT      49.23 B      
                  22.69       49.23 (26.54)                                        
  3 Li, Jeffrey               FR MIT                       NT      50.87        
                  23.19       50.87 (27.68)                                        
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:50.02   2/22/2014 Kellie Pennington, Springfield             
        MEET: M 1:50.02   2/22/2014 Kellie Pennington, Springfield             
        Pool: P 1:48.68        2013 Cox                                        
                1:47.64  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:52.32  2016 Qualified
                1:52.86  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wieland, Clare            SO MIT                       NT    1:59.06        
                  27.13       57.20 (30.07)     1:28.10 (30.90)     1:59.06 (30.96)
 
Event 121  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:03.88        2008 M. Price, Springfield                      
        MEET: M 1:04.14        2009 M. Price, Springfield                      
        Pool: P 1:03.08        2013 Zeiger                                     
                1:01.79  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:04.48  2016 Qualified
                1:05.27  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kean, Erin                FR Wheaton                   NT    1:08.29        
                  31.65     1:08.29 (36.64)                                        
  2 Ryabin, Jessica           SR Wheaton                   NT    1:10.45        
                  32.75     1:10.45 (37.70)                                        
 
Event 122  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.80        2009 R. Racz, MIT                                 
        MEET: M 54.99        2009 R. Racz, MIT                                 
        Pool: P 55.19        2013 Marcantonio                                  
                53.17  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.03  2016 Qualified
                56.83  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Brandon         SO MIT                       NT      55.80 2016   
                  25.78       55.80 (30.02)                                        
 
Event 130  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:00.15        2013 V. Jedryka, MIT                            
        MEET: M 2:01.88   2/23/2014 Christy Rogers, MIT                        
        Pool: P 1:55.53        2013 Harty                                      
                1:57.32  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:02.45  2016 Qualified
                2:04.63  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna             JR Wheaton                   NT    2:05.83        
                  28.29       59.31 (31.02)     1:32.28 (32.97)     2:05.83 (33.55)
  2 O'Grady, Rachel           FR MIT                       NT    2:08.37        
                  29.30     1:00.68 (31.38)     1:34.34 (33.66)     2:08.37 (34.03)
 
Event 131  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urquhart, Karina          SR Clark                     NT    1:03.21        
                  29.51     1:03.21 (33.70)                                        
 
Event 211  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        Pool: P 20.11   2/21/2014 Christian Brindamour, Coast Guard            
                19.80  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.56  2016 Qualified
                20.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massar, Chris             JR Wpi Engineers             NT      22.39        
  2 Overheim, Aaron           SR Coast Guard               NT      22.62        
  3 Simpson, Alex             SR Coast Guard               NT      22.77        
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        Pool: P 48.19        2013 Russell                                      
                47.36  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.05  2016 Qualified
                49.56  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, John            SR MIT                       NT      50.32        
                  23.27       50.32 (27.05)                                        
 
Event 219  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:02.27        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:04.10        2010 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        Pool: P 1:59.03        2013 Marrkand                                   
                1:56.90  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:05.27  2016 Qualified
                2:07.26  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna             JR Wheaton                   NT    2:08.53        
                  27.70       59.26 (31.56)     1:32.79 (33.53)     2:08.53 (35.74)
 
Event 221  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        Pool: P 20.11   2/21/2014 Christian Brindamour, Coast Guard            
                19.80  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.56  2016 Qualified
                20.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Scherrer, Matthew            Wpi Engineers             NT      21.92        
  2 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                      NT      21.98        
 
Event 241  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:37.85        2013 R. Mock, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:39.34        2008 B. Brown, USCGA                            
        Pool: P 1:39.13        2013 Egan                                       
                1:37.13  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:39.78  2016 Qualified
                1:40.45  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Kogut, Dougie             JR MIT                       NT         DQ        
                  27.97     1:00.38 (32.41)     1:41.27 (40.89)                    
 
Event 242  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:01.58        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:03.87        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        Pool: P 1:59.74        2013 Zeiger                                     
                2:00.51  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:05.54  2016 Qualified
                2:07.13  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Olivia               Wpi Engineers             NT    2:14.31        
                  27.97     1:00.38 (32.41)     1:41.27 (40.89)     2:14.31 (33.04)
 
Event 243  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:33.46        2013 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
        MEET: M 1:33.46        2013 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
        Pool: P 1:34.39        2013 BGSC                                       
                1:35.01  2016 Qualified
                1:35.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith College  'A'                                     NT    1:40.20        
     1) Cummings, Eliza SR              2) Niemiec, Kate FR               
     3) Markos, Haley FR                4) Onos, Abigail SR               
                  25.04       50.37 (25.33)     1:15.58 (25.21)     1:40.20 (24.62)
 
Event 244  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 49.16        2013 B. Mattix, MIT                               
        MEET: M 49.98   2/22/2014 Bo Mattix, MIT                               
        Pool: P 47.73        2013 Russell                                      
                47.65  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.76  2016 Qualified
                50.54  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Jordan            SO Coast Guard               NT      55.89        
                  26.76       55.89 (29.13)                                        
  2 Vetrovec, Noah            FR Coast Guard               NT      56.22        
                  27.14       56.22 (29.08)                                        
 
Event 245  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 43.92        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 44.56        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        Pool: P 45.23   2/23/2014 Christian Brindamour, Coast Guard            
                43.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                45.17  2016 Qualified
                45.53  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sison, Emilio             FR MIT                       NT      47.13        
                  22.23       47.13 (24.90)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel             SO MIT                       NT      47.99        
                  22.64       47.99 (25.35)                                        
 
Event 246  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:50.02   2/22/2014 Kellie Pennington, Springfield             
        MEET: M 1:50.02   2/22/2014 Kellie Pennington, Springfield             
        Pool: P 1:48.68        2013 Cox                                        
                1:47.64  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:52.32  2016 Qualified
                1:52.86  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thielking, Mary           JR MIT                       NT    1:53.87        
                  26.43       55.47 (29.04)     1:24.80 (29.33)     1:53.87 (29.07)
 
Event 247  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:48.22        2013 L. Schlueter, MIT                          
        MEET: M 1:50.15        2011 T. Sepp, MIT                               
        Pool: P 1:47.19        2013 Grauslys                                   
                1:45.64  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:51.30  2016 Qualified
                1:52.89  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woicik, Matt              FR MIT                       NT    1:55.82        
                  25.55       54.70 (29.15)     1:24.94 (30.24)     1:55.82 (30.88)
 
Event 248  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 56.16        2013 C. Rogers, MIT                               
        MEET: M 56.17        2012 C. Rogers, MIT                               
        Pool: P 53.11        2013 Harty                                        
                54.12  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.69  2016 Qualified
                57.34  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Resetar, Alexa            JR Wheaton                   NT    1:00.51        
                  29.06     1:00.51 (31.45)                                        
 
Event 249  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        Pool: P 20.11   2/21/2014 Christian Brindamour, Coast Guard            
                19.80  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.56  2016 Qualified
                20.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bortolot, Ray             JR Wheaton                   NT      22.70        
  2 Giberti, Jonathan         FR Wheaton                   NT      22.75        
 
Event 250  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        Pool: P 48.19        2013 Russell                                      
                47.36  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.05  2016 Qualified
                49.56  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Zeke              JR Wheaton                   NT      56.06        
                  25.79       56.06 (30.27)                                        
  2 Spilotis, Demetri         FR Wheaton                   NT      57.44        
                  26.55       57.44 (30.89)                                        
 
Event 251  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:28.57        2013 MIT                                        
                         Mattix, Liao, Ubellacker, Cheney                  
        MEET: M 1:31.41        2009 MIT                                        
                         Zhou, Racz, Charpentier, Cummings                 
        Pool: P 1:31.41   2/22/2014 Massachusetts Institute of Tec             
                         B Mattix, M Liao, S Corcoran, A Fathman           
                1:30.73  2016 Qualified
                1:31.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                          NT    1:31.23MB      
     1) Jackson, Patrick SO             2) Sodemann, Chasse SO            
     3) Garrett, Ross JR                4) Rodriguez, Joseph FR           
                  23.82       48.62 (24.80)     1:10.86 (22.24)     1:31.23 (20.37)
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                                   NT    1:33.14        
     1) Cost, Jacob SO                  2) Zarfos, Samuel SR              
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan JR            4) Garneau, Frederick SR          
                  24.07       50.69 (26.62)     1:13.23 (22.54)     1:33.14 (19.91)
 
Event 252  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                      NT      23.26        
 
Event 253  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        Pool: P 23.11        2013 Jeffrey                                      
                22.81  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.65  2016 Qualified
                23.85  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Yida                SO MIT                       NT      25.19        
 
Event 254  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:02.27        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:04.10        2010 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        Pool: P 1:59.03        2013 Marrkand                                   
                1:56.90  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:05.27  2016 Qualified
                2:07.26  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Catherine             SO MIT                       NT    2:15.22        
                  29.15     1:02.33 (33.18)     1:38.22 (35.89)     2:15.22 (37.00)
 
Event 255  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:19.74        2013 MIT                                        
                         Fathman, Ubellacker, Deveney, Cheney              
        MEET: M 1:21.86        2012 MIT                                        
                         Dunn, Fathman, Deveney, Ubellacker                
        Pool: P 1:23.01   2/21/2014 Worcester Polytechnic Institut             
                         B List, N Hughes, F Burgwardt, A Bauer            
                1:22.17  2016 Qualified
                1:22.88  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:23.81        
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                  2) Miralda, JP                    
     3) Burgwardt, Erick SO             4) Bauer, Andrew SR               
                  20.92       42.20 (21.28)     1:03.10 (20.90)     1:23.81 (20.71)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                          NT    1:25.61        
     1) Ledford, Brandon JR             2) VanDeren, Elliot SR            
     3) Peterson, Adam JR               4) Fuhs, Carl SR                  
                  21.19       42.32 (21.13)     1:03.85 (21.53)     1:25.61 (21.76)
 
Event 256  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        Pool: P 48.19        2013 Russell                                      
                47.36  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.05  2016 Qualified
                49.56  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Seth           SR Wpi Engineers             NT      50.23        
                  23.36       50.23 (26.87)                                        
 
Event 257  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 43.92        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 44.56        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        Pool: P 45.23   2/23/2014 Christian Brindamour, Coast Guard            
                43.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                45.17  2016 Qualified
                45.53  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers             NT      47.96        
                  22.86       47.96 (25.10)                                        
 
Event 258  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        Pool: P 20.11   2/21/2014 Christian Brindamour, Coast Guard            
                19.80  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.56  2016 Qualified
                20.70  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Samuel        FR MIT                       NT      20.98        
  2 Crocker, Peter            FR MIT                       NT      21.67        
  3 Forde, Elliot             SO MIT                       NT      27.66        
 
Event 259  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.80        2009 R. Racz, MIT                                 
        MEET: M 54.99        2009 R. Racz, MIT                                 
        Pool: P 55.19        2013 Marcantonio                                  
                53.17  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.03  2016 Qualified
                56.83  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan         JR Wheaton                   NT      55.90 2016   
                  25.99       55.90 (29.91)                                        
  2 Lambert, Todd             SR Wheaton                   NT      59.43        
                  27.33       59.43 (32.10)                                        
  3 Bowen, David              SR Wheaton                   NT    1:04.72        
                  30.27     1:04.72 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 260  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        Pool: P 23.11        2013 Jeffrey                                      
                22.81  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.65  2016 Qualified
                23.85  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prosterman, Lara          SR Clark                     NT      30.01        
  2 Lew, Nicole               SR Clark                     NT      33.02        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 260                   
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec     1422   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut    769.5
  3. Wheaton College                     766   4. Springfield College                 742
  5. Wellesley College                   529   6. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            483
  7. Smith College                     359.5   8. Clark University                    316
  9. Mount Holyoke College               235  10. Babson College                      169
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 260                    
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec     1462   2. U.S. Coast Guard Academy           1099
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1022   4. Wheaton College                     614
  5. Springfield College                 391   6. Babson College                      389
  7. Clark University                    221