2018-19 Clark University Athletics Schedule

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
at Castleton State
4:00 PM

at Simmons College
6:00 PM

at Framingham State
6:30 PM
1
Husson University
11:00 AM

Worcester State
1:00 PM
2
Rivier
1:00 PM
3
4
Southern Vermont
7:00 PM

at Tufts University
7:00 PM

at Nichols College
7:00 PM
5
Colby-Sawyer
7:00 PM
6
Endicott College
7:00 PM
7
8
at Worcester City Meet
10:00 AM

at Worcester City Meet
11:00 AM

vs Eastern Connecticut
@ Hartford, CT (Trinity College host)
10:00 AM

Worcester State
11:00 AM

at Dean College
11:00 AM

at Trinity (Conn.)
12:00 PM

at Simmons College
12:00 PM

Western New England
1:30 PM
9
at Curry College
1:00 PM
10
11
at Curry College
6:30 PM

at Coast Guard Academy
7:00 PM

Anna Maria
7:00 PM
12
Framingham State
7:00 PM
13
14
at Emerson College
7:00 PM
15
Babson College
11:00 AM

Mount Holyoke
11:30 AM

WPI
1:30 PM

Johnson & Wales
3:00 PM
16
St. Michael's
1:00 PM
17
18
UMass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM

at Bridgewater State
7:00 PM

Springfield College
7:00 PM

at Elms College
7:00 PM
19
Johnson & Wales
3:30 PM
20
Johnson & Wales
7:00 PM
21
22
at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational
11:15 AM

at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational
10:30 AM

at Wheaton College
11:00 AM

at Babson College
11:30 AM

at Wheaton College
12:00 PM

Wheaton College
1:00 PM

vs Connecticut College
@ Wheaton College (Norton, Mass.)
1:00 PM
23
24
Bridgewater State
4:00 PM
25
Elms College
7:00 PM

Emerson College
7:00 PM
26
University of New England
7:00 PM
27
at Rhode Island College
3:30 PM

at Becker College
4:00 PM

Western New England
7:00 PM
28
at MIT
7:00 PM
29
at Head of the Riverfront Regatta

at Saratoga Invitational
11:00 AM

at Saratoga Invitational
12:00 PM

Rhode Island College
11:00 AM

at Wellesley College
11:00 AM

at Springfield College
12:00 PM

Bridgewater State
3:00 PM
30
1
2
Holy Cross
4:00 PM

Springfield College
7:00 PM

at Wellesley College
7:00 PM

at WPI
7:00 PM
3
at Western New England
3:30 PM

Assumption College
3:30 PM
4
at Fitchburg State
4:00 PM

at Regis College
4:30 PM
5
at Holy Cross
3:00 PM
6
at James Earley Invitational
12:00 PM

at James Earley Invitational
10:30 AM

at Coast Guard Academy
11:30 AM

Babson College
12:00 PM

Curry College
1:00 PM