All-Time NEWMAC Academic All-Conference

Name

Sport

Season(s) Honored

Jennifer Aballo Women's Swimming and Diving  2009, 2010, 2011
Jenni Adams Women's Tennis 2009, 2010, 2011
Roey Ahram  Men's Swimming and Diving  2004
Dana Alasker Rowing 2014
Maya Allen Softball 2013, 2014
Jeffrey Amari  Men's Swimming and Diving  2009, 2010, 2011 
Robert Andrejezyk Men's Basketball 2000 
Danya Ankermann Women's Swimming & Diving 2014
Diana Argiles-Castillo Women's Cross Country 2016, 2017
Jesse Aronson Men's Soccer 2017
Shyamal Asher  Men's Basketball  2007, 2008 
Ashley Auclair  Women's Basketball  2006, 2007 
Lynne Bachand  Field Hockey  1998, 1999 
Lynne Bachand  Softball  2001 
Brooke Badon  Women's Cross Country  2008 
D.J. Bailey Men's Basketball 2013
Jessica Baker  Women's Swimming and Diving  2007, 2008, 2009 
Jessica Baker Rowing 2007, 2008, 2009
Camille Bales Women's Cross Country 2016, 2017
David Balme Baseball 2013
Jesse Bausell  Men's Swimming and Diving  2006 
Claire Bayler Rowing 2014, 2015
Juan Becerra  Men's Soccer  2004 
Kathryn Benson Women's Tennis 2018
Julia Bergeron  Women's Tennis  2009, 2010, 2011 
Lydia Berry Women's Swimming & Diving 2013, 2015
Karen Beldieman  Women's Basketball  1999 
Ali Berlent Rowing 2011
Nate Biedak Men's Soccer 2014
Ashley Blake Rowing 2003, 2004, 2005
Daniel Bobrow  Men's Tennis  1999 
Kara Bochicchio  Women's Swimming and Diving  2006, 2007, 2008 
Leah Bodin Softball 2016, 2017, 2018
Liz Bosma  Volleyball  2002 
Peter Bosma  Men's Basketball  2002 
Jenna Boutin  Field Hockey  2001 
Amanda Brackett Women's Swimming & Diving 2014, 2015, 2016
Allan Breed  Men's Tennis  2004, 2005 
Thomas Brescia Men's Cross Country 2009 
Sheri Brick  Women's Soccer  2005, 2006 
Spencer Brightman  Men's Tennis  2012 , 2013, 2014
Daniel Brinn  Men's Basketball  2006, 2007, 2008 
Sarah Brooks Rowing 2006, 2007, 2008
Nathan Buck Men's Cross Country 2012, 2013
Isabel Burgess  Women's Cross Country  2009, 2010, 2011 
Lynne Burns  Women's Swimming and Diving  2002, 2003 
Kudzaishe Bwerinofa  Men's Soccer  2010 
Scott Cabell Men's Tennis 2015
Allison Camp Women's Cross Country  2006 
Patrick Campbell Men's Lacrosse 2017
Chloe Carden  Women's Basketball  2008 
Madi Carelton Women's Swimming & Diving 2015, 2016
Jacie Carson Women's Swimming & Diving 2017, 2018
Mia Cattaneo Volleyball 2015, 2016
Camilo Cela Lopez  Men's Swimming & Diving  2012 
Lillian Chaleff  Women's Cross Country  2009, 2010 
Hana Chamoun  Women's Soccer  2010, 2011, 2012
Jeremy Child  Men's Soccer  1998, 1999 
Kimberly Choate  Women's Cross Country  2007 
Tridib Chowdhury Men's Tennis  2010 
Lauryn Christiansen  Women's Tennis  2001 
Larissa Christiansen Volleyball  2004, 2005, 2006 
Joanna Clark Women's Soccer  2007, 2010 
Kelsey Clary Women's Swimming & Diving 2014, 2015, 2016
Amber Cochran  Women's Cross Country  2003, 2004, 2005 
Amber Cochran  Softball  2004 
Arielle Cohen Rowing 1999
Rachel Cohen  Women's Swimming & Diving  2012 
Rachel Cohen Rowing 2011
Esther Cohn  Women's Basketball  2012, 2013, 2014
Mel Conde Volleyball 2013, 2014
Katherine Condon  Field Hockey  2009, 2010 
Timothy Conley Men's Cross Country 2014, 2015
Chris Conroy  Men's Swimming & Diving  2011, 2012, 2013
Sarah Conroy Women's Soccer 2017
James Conway, Jr. Baseball 2015, 2016
Emily Corbett Volleyball  2010 
Olivia Cotton Field Hockey 2015, 2016
Sarah Cramer Field Hockey 2013, 2014
Alex Craven Lacrosse 2008
Cassandra Crawford  Women's Swimming & Diving  2009 
Mark Crisafulli Men's Swimming & Diving 2014, 2015, 2016
Margaret Croft  Women's Basketball  2010, 2011, 2012 
Meghan Cycyk  Women's Swimming & Diving  1999, 2000 
Jordan Daley  Women's Cross Country  2010 
Alexis Dallaportas  Women's Basketball  2005 
Alexis Dallaportas  Women's Tennis  2001 
Afra Danai  Women's Soccer  2011, 2012, 2013
Korin Danchise-Curtis  Wommen's Swimming & Diving  2007, 2008, 2009 
Samantha Dokus Women's Basketball 2017
Rachel Donnely-Cokinos Women's Cross Country 2016, 2017
Nicholas DaPrato Men's Basketball 2013, 2014, 2015
Rebecca Dash  Women's Cross Country  2006 
Timothy Day Lacrosse 2010
Genevieve DeAngelis Rowing 2010, 2012
Gabby DeAngelis Field Hockey 2016
Jeffrey Deluca Lacrosse 2008, 2009
Lindsay Demers  Softball  2003, 2005 
Lauren DeMetro  Field Hockey  2007, 2008, 2009 
Jaimme Demone  Field Hockey  1998 
Blaize Denfield  Women's Basketball 2009, 2010 
Lisa Desrochers  Volleyball  2001, 2002 
Luiz Deviveiros Rowing 1999
Matthew Diamond  Men's Cross Country  2009 
Chris Dibble Baseball 2016, 2017
Holly DiMichele  Women's Tennis  2011 
Jacob Dinerman Men's Swimming & Diving 2014, 2015
Joshua Dobratz Baseball 2016, 2017, 2018
Zachary Doenmez  Men's Soccer  2011, 2013
Sean Droogan Lacrosse 2010
Zachary Duffy Lacrosse 2011
Eric Dufour  Baseball  2007, 2008 
Sean Dunbar  Men's Cross Country  1998, 1999 
Brian Dupont  Men's Tennis  1999 
Travis Durkin Lacrosse 2009, 2010, 2012
Rahul Dutt Men's Cross Country 2013
Zachary Eaton Men's Swimming & Diving 2013
Taylor Erickson Softball 2017, 2018
Ogechi Ezemma Women's Basketball 2017, 2018
Audrey Eisemann  Women's Soccer  2011 
Caleb Evanter  Men's Cross Country  2007, 2008, 2009 
Ashley Faden  Women's Tennis  2005, 2007 
Yaffa Fain Women's Cross Country 2014
Sabrina Fanger  Women's Soccer  2005 
Sara Fealhaber Rowing 2006, 2007, 2008
Julie Feeney  Women's Cross Country  1998, 1999 
Nikki Feinberg Women's Soccer 2013, 2014, 2015
Sarah Feinman Rowing 2008
Nicholas Figliola Lacrosse 2013
Matthew Finley  Men's Tennis  2009 
Kara Fischer Women's Soccer 2014, 2015, 2016
Tali Fish  Field Hockey  2011, 2012, 2013
Ben Forman Men's Cross Country 2016,2017
Annmarie Fransen  Women's Basketball  2012, 2013, 2014
Annmarie Fransen Softball 2015
John Frederickson  Men's Cross Country  2006 
Rachel Freedman  Women's Soccer  2003 
Amanda Freitas  Women's Swimming & Diving  1999, 2000 
Liza French Women's Cross Country 2016, 2017
Ethan Frost  Men's Soccer  1999 
Ethan Frost  Baseball  2001 
Hannah Flynn  Women's Tennis  1998 
Tracy Fuller  Women's Basketball  2002 
Sarah Gagne-Hall Women's Cross Country 1998 
Eileen Garcia Women's Swimming & Diving 2012 
Juan Garcia-Alvarez Men's Soccer 2002 
Madi Garrity Volleyball 2016, 2017
Anna Gates Women's Tennis 2018
Regat Gebreberhan Volleyball  2004, 2006
Stephen Geissler Men's Basketball 1999
Anthony Giampetruzzi Men's Basketball 2003, 2004
Shannon Glass-Smythe Volleyball 2015
Emily Glaubitz Rowing 2012
Bailey Glenn Women's Soccer 2017
Erin Glennie Women's Cross Country 2014
Halley Glier Women's Rowing 2018
Benjamin Goldberg Men's Cross Country 2009, 2010 
Emma Goldblum Rowing 2014
Macy Golman Women's Soccer 2016, 2017
Corey Gomes Men's Basketball 2014, 2015, 2016
Rebecca Good  Women's Tennis  2006, 2007, 2008 
Heather Goodale  Women's Cross Country  2008, 2009 
Lauren Goode  Volleyball  2002
Greg Gould  Baseball  1999 
Charlotte Gray Women's Swimming and Diving 2018
Zoe Greenberg  Women's Cross Country  2010, 2011, 2012 
Maya Grevatt Women's Cross Country 2012
Celina Grisi Women's Soccer  2007 
Anthony Groccia Baseball  2003 
Ben Gross Men's Tennis  2009 
Alberto Guerrero Men's Swimming & Diving 2013, 2014
Katherine Guilbault Women's Swimming & Diving  2003, 2004, 2005 
Leah Guliasi  Women's Swimming & Diving  2013, 2014, 2015
Kamila Gusdal Women's Soccer  1998 
Gunnar Hagstrom Baseball 2008 
Gunnar Hagstrom Men's Basketball 2008
Sara Hagstrom Women's Basketball  2007, 2008, 2009 
Sarah Haigh Volleyball  1999, 2001 
Daniel Hall Men's Tennis  2011, 2012, 2013 
Jack Hall Men's Swimming & Diving 2015
Caitlin Hanson Women's Swimming & Diving  2008, 2009 
Daniel Harris Men's Soccer  2003 
Oliver Hartman Men's Tennis 2004, 2005
Gwen Hayes Women's Cross Country  2009, 2010 
Jordan Heller Women's Swimming & Diving  2012, 2013 
Rebecca Hertz  Field Hockey  2011 
Soeren Hilck Men's Soccer  2007, 2008 
Hakeem Hindi Lacrosse 2009, 2010, 2011
Dylan Horn Baseball  2018
Maura Houghton Women's Swimming & Diving  2010, 2011, 2012 
Julia Hubbell Women's Soccer  2009, 2010 
Phoebe Hughes Women's Tennis 2013
Cate Huynen Women's Cross Country 2014, 2015
Erica Issenberg Women's Tennis 2016
Gaby Jijon-Nemalceff Women's Swimming & Diving 2013, 2014
Caroline Johnson Women's Cross Country 2012
Hana Johnson Rowing 2003, 2004
Jill Johnson Women's Cross Country  2009 
Connor Joyce Men's Cross Country  2009, 2010, 2011 
Evan Jurkowski Men's Soccer 2017
Mackenzie Kamm Women's Swimming & Diving  2006, 2007 
Heather Kamyck Women's Basketball  2004 
Alex Kappel Men's Swimming & Diving 2013
John Karas Men's Basketball  2011, 2012, 2013 
Stephen Karger Men's Cross Country  2005, 2006 
Zachary Kelley Baseball 2017, 2018
Nicholas Kellogg Baseball  2010, 2011, 2012 
Brent Kenneway Men's Basketball  2003, 2004 
David Kent Men's Cross Country  2001 
Joshua Kent Men's Swimming & Diving 2012, 2013, 2014 
Nicole Kerensky Women's Cross Country  1998 
Maya Kerstetter Women's Basketball 2017, 2018
Brandon King Men's Lacrosse 2018
Lauren King Women's Soccer  2007, 2008, 2009
Vladislav Kiveliyk Men's Swimming & Diving 2015, 2016, 2017
Kyle Klapp Lacrosse 2011
Rose Koerner Women's Soccer 2012, 2013
Kellee Kosiorek Field Hockey 2012
Joseph Krahe Baseball  2010, 2011 
Sarah Krajcik Volleyball  2001, 2002 
Rebecca Kravetz Women's Tennis 2013, 2014, 2015
Mitchell Kukol Men's Cross Country  2010 
Mika Kuwahara Rowing 2005, 2006
Zoe LaFrance Armstrong Field Hockey 2014
Luke LaLima Men's Basketball 2015, 2016
Matt Lacroix Baseball  1999 
Emily Ladda Women's Rowing 2018
Anuj Ladha Men's Tennis  2004, 2005, 2006 
Kayleigh Lagasse Women's Swimming & Diving  2008, 2009 
Michael Lamothe Baseball  2011, 2012 
Nathaniel Lapides Men's Soccer 2012, 2013
Nathan Lavery Men's Soccer  2001, 2002 
Kacey Legare Volleyball 2016, 2017
Kacey Legare Women's Basketball 2017, 2018
Meghan Lennon Softball  2012 
Emily Lescak Women's Cross Country  2004, 2005, 2006 
Emily Lescak Rowing 2005
Lukas Leung Men's Swimming & Diving 2016
Ian Levy Men's Tennis 2017
Nikki Lew Women's Swimming & Diving 2015, 2016, 2017
Theresa Lindboe  Women's Swimming & Diving  2009, 2011 
Phoebe Livingston Women's Tennis  2007 
Camilo Cela Lopez Men's Swimming & Diving 2012
Jason Lui Men's Tennis  2009, 2010 
Christina Lyman Rowing 2006
Emma Lynch  Women's Soccer  2011, 2012, 2013
Olivia Lyons Women's Basketball 2015
Alex MacDonald Rowing 2013, 2014
Connor Maguire Men's Soccer 2016, 2017
Megan Marocco Women's Soccer 2017
Kelly McCarthy Rowing 1999
Thomas McCarthy Men's Cross Country  2005, 2006, 2007 
Joe McClintock Men;s Cross Country  2009 
Katelyn McGrath Field Hockey  2011 
Simone McGuinness Women's Soccer 2015, 2016
Molly McPhee Field Hockey 2013
Haley Mahan Field Hockey 2015, 2016, 2017
Theresa Malone Women's Soccer  1998 
William Mandracchia Men's Lacrosse 2018
Matthew Marin Baseball  2003, 2004 
Mary Martin Women's Cross Country  2007 
Maya Mashkuri Women's Soccer 2017
Marjorie Mateer Women's Cross Country  2009 
Todd Matthewson Baseball  2003, 2004, 2005 
Charlotte Mays Women's Soccer 2012, 2013, 2014
Tessa Mazzeo Field Hockey  2010 
Eliza Meltzer Women's Soccer 2016, 2017
Cristina Mendoza Women's Soccer  2011, 2012, 2013
Kaylee Merlow Rowing 2013
Nicole Meuse Softball  2012, 2013 
Samantha Meyer  Women's Swimming & Diving  2006 
Adam Miller  Men's Basketball  2005 
Becca Miller Women's Swimming & Diving 2015
Evan Mills Rowing 1999, 2001
Rachel Minsky Women's Soccer  2009 
Samuel Moody  Men's Swimming & Diving  2010, 2011 
Rowan Moody Men's Swimming & Diving 2018
Emily Monahan-Morang Women's Cross Country 2016, 2017
Marco Moneti Men's Swimming and Diving 2017
Hannah Moriarty  Women's Soccer  2010, 2011, 2012 
Kerri Moy Women's Soccer  2008, 2009 
Kari Mruz  Women's Soccer  2006, 2007, 2009 
Ben Mullin  Men's Tennis  2001 
Sean Munroe Men's Soccer 2017
Robert Muollo Baseball  2006, 2007 
Kristen Murrone Women's Soccer  2008 
Andrew Musler  Men's Basketball  2012, 2013, 2014 
Jonah Naghi Men's Cross Country 2013, 2014, 2015
Emily Newton  Women's Swimming & Diving  2011, 2012, 2013 
Teodor Nicola-Antoniu Men's Tennis 2017
Irina Nikiforova  Volleyball  1998 
Andrew Ninnemann  Men's Soccer  2007, 2008, 2009 
Chuck Novak  Men's Basketball  2002 
Kathryn Nowoswiat Rowing 2010, 2011, 2012
Max Nyquist Lacrosse 2013
Nicholas O'Brien Baseball 2014
Meghan O'Connell  Women's Basketball  2002 
Seamus O'Connor Men's Cross Country 2013, 2014, 2015
Erin O'Neil  Field Hockey  2011, 2012, 2013 
Patrick O'Neil   Men's Cross Country  2009, 2010 
Jenn O'Rourke Women's Soccer  2011, 2012, 2013 
Stephanie Oleksyk  Women's Cross Country  2004, 2005 
Elizabeth Olson  Women's Swimming & Diving  2003, 2004 
Natalie Omary Women's Swimming & Diving 2014, 2015
David Opp  Men's Basketball  2009, 2010, 2011 
Pam Ordung  Field Hockey  2005 
Melissa Orzechowski Women's Swimming & Diving 2015, 2016
Lisa Packard  Women's Swimming & Diving  2010, 2011, 2012 
Holly Palardy  Women's Swimming & Diving  2012, 2013, 2014 
Shannon Palmer Rowing 2011
Gabby Paolini Women's Soccer 2013, 2014, 2015
Julie Parnell  Softball  2008 
Bradley Paul Lacrosse 2013
Rebecca Pear Rowing 1999
Shawn Perry Men's Tennis  2010 
Erin Peete  Women's Soccer  2011 
Abigail Petkov  Women's Soccer 2011 
Lucas Petricone-Berg Lacrosse 2015, 2016, 2017
Adelaide Petrov-Yoo Women's Cross Country 2014
Salvatore Pezzella  Men's Swimming & Diving  2009 
Courtney Pharr Volleyball 2014, 2015, 2016
Hannah Pillemer Women's Soccer  2001, 2002, 2003 
Jack Pierce Men's Lacrosse 2017, 2018
Claire Pollack Women's Cross Country 2014, 2015
Reed Powell Men's Basketball 2013
David Powers Men's Swimming & Diving 2014, 2015, 2016
Sattha Prasitwarakul  Men's Soccer  2003, 2004, 2005 
Tamara Prell Women's Soccer  1998 
Rayme Quiban Volleyball 2017
Marko Radovic  Men's Basketball  2012 
Sara Rau  Field Hockey  2004, 2005, 2006 
Marannie Rawls-Phillippe  Women's Soccer  2002, 2003 
Shannon Reault Women's Cross Country 2017
Candace Reddy  Women's Soccer  2004, 2005 
Clarke Reeves  Men's Swimming & Diving  2008 
Rachel Regeczi Women's Rowing 2001
Duncan Remage-Healy  Men's Soccer  2001 
Kayla Rich Women's Rowing  2018
Heather Richard Women's Cross Country  2002, 2003, 2004 
Alistair Richardson Men's Soccer 2015, 2016
Kelsey Ring  Women's Soccer  2011, 2012 
Julia Rizzo  Women's Soccer  2008 
Daniel Roberts  Men's Cross Country  2004, 2005, 2006 
Patrick Robinson Baseball 2016
Ann Rokosky Women's Rowing 2009
Harris Rollinger  Men's Tennis  2011, 2012, 2013 
Paige Roscoe Women's Rowing 2015
Elizabeth Rosen  Women's Swimming & Diving  2009, 2010, 2011 
Daniel Rosenak Lacrosse 2008
Emily Rouleau  Women's Swimming & Diving  2009, 2011 
Leann Rousso  Women's Cross Country  2004 
Ann Salerno Women's Rowing 2011
Jamie Salo  Men's Cross Country  1999, 2001 
Oliver Samples Men's Basketball 2013
Savannah Sanford Volleyball 2016
Ronell Savole  Softball  1999 
Callum Sawden Baseball 2018
Ella Scott Women's Rowing 2018
Kevin Schofield Lacrosse 2008, 2009, 2011
David Schuberth Lacrosse 2009
Noah Schwaegerle Men's Lacrosse 2017
Emily Schweitzer  Women's Tennis  2008, 2009, 2010 
Alyssa Shapiro Rowing 2009
Benjamin Seel  Baseball  2009, 2010, 2011 
Jacob Seliger  Men's Cross Country  2003, 2004 
Kaitlyn Sephton  Women's Cross Country  2006, 2007, 2008 
Trevor Sheridan Men's Soccer 2017
Emily Shuman Women's Tennis 2016
Emma Siemasko  Women's Cross Country  2007, 2008, 2009 
Mira Siewert Women's Swimming and Diving 2017, 2018
Kristina Siladi  Women's Cross Country  2003, 2004, 2005 
Drew Silverman Lacrosse 2008
Julie Simon  Field Hockey  2002, 2003, 2004 
Joel Simonson Men's Tennis 2013, 2015
Rylee Simons Women's Soccer 2016, 2017
Rishi Singh Lacrosse 2016, 2017
Kelly Sinko  Field Hockey  2005, 2006 
Timothy Sistare Men's Swimming & Diving 2013
Emily Skelton  Women's Basketball  2008, 2009 
Anne Slack Rowing 1999
Donovan Smith Men's Swimming and Diving 2017
Erin Smith  Women's Swimming & Diving  2011, 2012 
Ben Solomon Men's Swimming & Diving 2013
Rachel Spera Volleyball 2012, 2013
Michael Spanos Men's Soccer 2016
Sophia Spiliotopoulos Women's Rowing 2018
Daniel Stein Men's Tennis 2015
Sara Stephenson  Women's Swimming & Diving  2004, 2005, 2006 
Corri Stewart  Women's Swimming & Diving  2008, 2009, 2010 
Isaac Stone Men's Cross Country 2016, 2017
Lee Stone  Men's Cross Country  2006, 2007, 2008 
Evy Strugstad Women's Rowing 1999
Kyle Sullivan Men's Cross Country 2012, 2014
Matthew Sullivan Lacrosse 2015, 2016, 2017
Nora Sullivan  Women's Swimming & Diving  2004 
Gaby Suriano  Women's Tennis  2011 
Maggie Swann Women's Tennis 2012
Jared Swerzenski  Men's Soccer  2002, 2003, 2004 
Katherine Swierk Women's Soccer 2015, 2016, 2017
Maggie Tarbox Women's Tennis 2016, 2018
Kristen Tebbetts  Women's Basketball  2003 
Tyler Terriault Men's Swimming & Diving 2014, 2015, 2016
Sammantha Jo Thompson Women's Rowing 2012, 2013
Paul Tibbett  Baseball  1999 
Meghan Tighe Field Hockey 2014, 2015
Brock Tilbert  Baseball  2003 
Heather Todoroff Volleyball 2017
Emily Tremaine  Women's Cross Country  2004, 2005, 2007 
Minta Trivette Women's Soccer  2006 
Kathryn Tubbs Volleyball  2002, 2003 
Breanna Tucker Women's Swimming & Diving 2013, 2014, 2015
Alexander Turgeon Lacrosse 2014, 2015, 2016
Rachel Turkington  Women's Basketball  2002, 2003, 2004 
Jeffrey Van Steenbergen  Baseball  2010, 2011 
Brian Vayda Men's Basketball 2013
Michael Vigneux  Baseball 1999 
Michael Viotti  Men's Swimming & Diving  2004 
Emily Visone  Volleyball  2008, 2009 
Daniel Vladimer  Baseball  2009, 2010, 2011 
Nicholas Voigt Lacrosse 2010
Kent Vorland Men's Soccer 2013
Selin Volkan Women's Rowing 2010
Ben Voynick Men's Tennis  2007 
Kendra Walker Softball 2017, 2018
Lydia Warters Women's Rowing 2015
Elizabeth Waste  Women's Cross Country  2004, 2005, 2006 
Jeffery Wasson Lacrosse 2011, 2012, 2013
Neal Waters  Men's Soccer  2004 
Emily Wenlan Lawrence Women's Rowing 2018
Graham Werner Lacrosse 2012
Sami West Softball 2016, 2018
Phil Winslow Lacrosse 2009
Sarah Whitaker  Women's Tennis  2001 
Tori Whitney Volleyball 2014, 2016
Kimberly Whittington  Field Hockey  2004, 2005, 2006 
Alyssa Williams Field Hockey 2014, 2015, 2016
Rose Williams Women's Rowing 2014
Aaron Wilson Men's Cross Country  1999 
Zena Wolf Women's Rowing 2014
Erin Wurtemberger Women's Cross Country 2014
Joshua Yocum  Men's Swimming & Diving  2010, 2011, 2012 
Lucy Zachau Women's Cross Country 2017
Oscar Zapata Men's Soccer 2013, 2014
Boyd Zapatka  Men's Swimming & Diving  2008 
Ethan Ziemba Men's Soccer 2015, 2016, 2017
Lauren Ziemer  Women's Tennis  2010, 2011, 2012 
Martha Ziemer  Women's Tennis  2010, 2011, 2012
T.J. Zirkman Men's Soccer 2014, 2015, 2016