Licensed to Clark University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/18/2017 03:48 PM
                         Clark vs Babson - 11/18/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College  'A'                               1:59.78    2:00.57   11  
     1) Nataliya Gowan                  2) Luna Zhang                     
     3) Celine Nie                      4) Tirza Rentovich                
                  32.33     1:07.48 (35.15)     1:35.02 (27.54)     2:00.57 (25.55)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             2:08.79    2:04.92    4  
     1) Emma Bulman SO                  2) Olivia Winters FR              
     3) Quinn Mitchell JR               4) Jacie Carson JR                
                  33.21     1:08.73 (35.52)     1:35.39 (26.66)     2:04.92 (29.53)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College  'A'                               1:40.34    1:40.59   11  
     1) Kevin Luu                       2) Kenny Mun                      
     3) Alex Damiecki                   4) Mitch Posk                     
                  25.76       55.37 (29.61)     1:18.65 (23.28)     1:40.59 (21.94)
  2 Babson College  'B'                                    NT    1:44.74    4  
     1) Taras Polakoff                  2) Louis Nejame                   
     3) Mike Cerny                      4) Lachlan Dibbayawan             
                  26.56       57.11 (30.55)     1:22.28 (25.17)     1:44.74 (22.46)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.88    1:46.17    2  
     1) Nick Sakoff FR                  2) Bill Holloman JR               
     3) Dylan Schrama JR                4) Konstantin Drallios FR         
                  28.28       57.43 (29.15)     1:22.33 (24.90)     1:46.17 (23.84)
  4 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:57.91  
     1) Will Russell FR                 2) Brandon Shafer SO              
     3) Noah Liscord JR                 4) Sam Brody JR                   
                  29.15     1:02.84 (33.69)     1:31.00 (28.16)     1:57.91 (26.91)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ali Falder                FR Clark               11:26.56   11:37.39    9  
                  31.00     1:04.58 (33.58)     1:38.75 (34.17)     2:13.20 (34.45)
        2:47.98 (34.78)     3:22.91 (34.93)     3:57.57 (34.66)     4:32.35 (34.78)
        5:07.44 (35.09)     5:42.73 (35.29)     6:18.11 (35.38)     6:53.45 (35.34)
        7:29.31 (35.86)     8:05.21 (35.90)     8:40.55 (35.34)     9:16.18 (35.63)
        9:51.54 (35.36)    10:26.99 (35.45)    11:02.57 (35.58)    11:37.39 (34.82)
  2 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                     NT   12:43.35    4  
                  31.44     1:07.23 (35.79)     1:44.76 (37.53)     2:21.87 (37.11)
        2:59.83 (37.96)     3:35.92 (36.09)     4:14.20 (38.28)     4:52.55 (38.35)
        5:31.71 (39.16)     6:11.93 (40.22)     6:51.66 (39.73)     7:32.35 (40.69)
        8:12.97 (40.62)     8:52.81 (39.84)     9:31.81 (39.00)    10:09.50 (37.69)
       10:47.92 (38.42)    11:25.47 (37.55)    12:05.66 (40.19)    12:43.35 (37.69)
  3 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                     NT   12:53.11    3  
                  32.77     1:10.00 (37.23)     1:47.71 (37.71)     2:26.11 (38.40)
        3:05.23 (39.12)     3:43.92 (38.69)     4:22.40 (38.48)     5:01.33 (38.93)
        5:39.65 (38.32)     6:18.84 (39.19)     6:58.46 (39.62)     7:37.68 (39.22)
        8:16.61 (38.93)     8:56.59 (39.98)     9:36.75 (40.16)    10:16.14 (39.39)
       10:56.39 (40.25)    11:35.83 (39.44)    12:15.49 (39.66)    12:53.11 (37.62)
  4 Cass Collins                 BABC                      NT   13:01.06    2  
                  33.69     1:10.37 (36.68)     1:48.47 (38.10)     2:27.60 (39.13)
        3:06.80 (39.20)     3:45.64 (38.84)     4:24.46 (38.82)     5:04.49 (40.03)
        5:44.51 (40.02)     6:24.19 (39.68)     7:03.29 (39.10)     7:42.60 (39.31)
        8:22.70 (40.10)     9:02.65 (39.95)     9:42.09 (39.44)    10:22.06 (39.97)
       11:02.21 (40.15)    11:42.40 (40.19)    12:22.24 (39.84)    13:01.06 (38.82)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Damiecki                BABC                      NT   10:40.09    9  
                  28.99     1:01.53 (32.54)     1:33.64 (32.11)     2:06.62 (32.98)
        2:39.62 (33.00)     3:12.61 (32.99)     3:46.36 (33.75)     4:19.99 (33.63)
        4:53.46 (33.47)     5:27.24 (33.78)     5:58.96 (31.72)     6:31.17 (32.21)
        7:03.74 (32.57)     7:35.10 (31.36)     8:07.09 (31.99)     8:39.59 (32.50)
        9:10.51 (30.92)     9:41.42 (30.91)    10:11.32 (29.90)    10:40.09 (28.77)
  2 Connor O'Brien               BABC                10:35.34   10:42.43    4  
                  28.39     1:00.37 (31.98)     1:33.04 (32.67)     2:05.40 (32.36)
        2:38.46 (33.06)     3:11.22 (32.76)     3:44.45 (33.23)     4:17.97 (33.52)
        4:51.33 (33.36)     5:24.76 (33.43)     5:56.97 (32.21)     6:29.22 (32.25)
        7:01.28 (32.06)     7:33.58 (32.30)     8:06.00 (32.42)     8:38.61 (32.61)
        9:09.80 (31.19)     9:41.72 (31.92)    10:12.74 (31.02)    10:42.43 (29.69)
  3 Eric Cobert               FR Clark               11:00.30   11:01.33    3  
                  28.95     1:00.62 (31.67)     1:33.38 (32.76)     2:06.23 (32.85)
        2:39.29 (33.06)     3:12.24 (32.95)     3:45.76 (33.52)     4:19.48 (33.72)
        4:53.06 (33.58)     5:26.82 (33.76)     6:00.14 (33.32)     6:33.36 (33.22)
        7:06.86 (33.50)     7:40.36 (33.50)     8:14.07 (33.71)     8:47.72 (33.65)
        9:21.31 (33.59)     9:55.10 (33.79)    10:28.67 (33.57)    11:01.33 (32.66)
  4 Will Russell              FR Clark                     NT   12:09.85    2  
                  30.30     1:06.17 (35.87)     1:43.01 (36.84)     2:20.86 (37.85)
        2:58.05 (37.19)     3:35.68 (37.63)     4:13.52 (37.84)     4:51.66 (38.14)
        5:30.62 (38.96)     6:08.45 (37.83)     6:45.53 (37.08)     7:23.32 (37.79)
        8:00.17 (36.85)     8:37.49 (37.32)     9:14.64 (37.15)     9:51.99 (37.35)
       10:28.99 (37.00)    11:04.04 (35.05)    11:37.69 (33.65)    12:09.85 (32.16)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Mailly                BABC                 2:05.64    2:06.01    9  
                  29.53     1:02.08 (32.55)     1:34.33 (32.25)     2:06.01 (31.68)
  2 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                2:09.84    2:10.12    4  
                  30.57     1:04.57 (34.00)     1:37.29 (32.72)     2:10.12 (32.83)
  3 Julia Ferrara                BABC                      NT    2:13.84    3  
                  31.02     1:05.34 (34.32)     1:39.37 (34.03)     2:13.84 (34.47)
  4 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                     NT    2:21.72    2  
                  31.98     1:09.11 (37.13)     1:45.70 (36.59)     2:21.72 (36.02)
  5 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                     NT    2:28.25    1  
                  34.00     1:11.91 (37.91)     1:50.43 (38.52)     2:28.25 (37.82)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Lucero                  BABC                 1:52.35    1:50.95    9  
                  25.68       53.87 (28.19)     1:22.74 (28.87)     1:50.95 (28.21)
  2 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                     NT    1:52.05    4  
                  25.97       53.61 (27.64)     1:21.88 (28.27)     1:52.05 (30.17)
  3 Kaden Shover                 BABC                 1:54.02    1:55.79    3  
                  26.94       55.75 (28.81)     1:25.27 (29.52)     1:55.79 (30.52)
  4 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                     NT    2:00.61    2  
                  26.16       55.61 (29.45)     1:28.16 (32.55)     2:00.61 (32.45)
  5 Nick Gutierrez               BABC                 2:08.26    2:12.73    1  
                1:00.25   2:12.73 (1:12.48)         2:12.73 ( )                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirza Rentovich              BABC                   25.44      25.71    9  
  2 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                  26.18      26.09    4  
  3 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                  26.59      26.28    3  
  4 Allison Dubick            FR Clark                  26.58      26.37    2  
  5 Grace Huang                  BABC                   29.01      29.57    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Dibbayawan           BABC                   22.77      22.60    9  
  2 Kevin Luu                    BABC                   23.28      22.93    4  
  3 Mike Cerny                   BABC                      NT      23.79    3  
  4 Adam Kershner                BABC                   24.60      24.21  
  5 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                     NT      24.77    2  
  6 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                  25.52      24.78    1  
  7 Brandon Shafer            SO Clark                  26.03      26.07  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celine Nie                   BABC                 2:20.74    2:23.18    9  
                  30.02     1:06.84 (36.82)     1:49.67 (42.83)     2:23.18 (33.51)
  2 Ali Falder                FR Clark                2:27.82    2:28.09    4  
                  30.74     1:10.10 (39.36)     1:54.02 (43.92)     2:28.09 (34.07)
  3 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                2:36.09    2:31.15    3  
                  32.04     1:12.30 (40.26)     1:55.89 (43.59)     2:31.15 (35.26)
  4 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                     NT    2:38.89    2  
                  34.70     1:16.46 (41.76)     2:03.05 (46.59)     2:38.89 (35.84)
  5 Luna Zhang                   BABC                      NT    2:39.42    1  
                  36.37     1:18.40 (42.03)     2:03.68 (45.28)     2:39.42 (35.74)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                2:12.24    2:09.86    9  
  2 Kenny Mun                    BABC                      NT    2:10.02    4  
  3 Konstantin Drallios       FR Clark                2:09.69    2:10.03    3  
  4 Connor O'Brien               BABC                 2:12.87    2:11.50    2  
  5 Sebastian Ortega          JR Clark                     NT    2:12.60    1  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Testa              FR Clark                 130.00     122.00    9  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Castiglione        SR Clark                 287.84     232.85    9  
  2 Rowan Moody               SO Clark                 149.20     158.60    4  
 -- Isac Lee                  FR Clark                     NP     X31.90  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                2:24.37    2:25.15    9  
                  31.03     1:07.69 (36.66)     1:46.44 (38.75)     2:25.15 (38.71)
  2 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                2:36.97    2:37.44    4  
                  35.58     1:15.58 (40.00)     1:56.63 (41.05)     2:37.44 (40.81)
  3 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                     NT    2:49.62    3  
                  35.33     1:18.74 (43.41)     2:03.95 (45.21)     2:49.62 (45.67)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Lucero                  BABC                 2:03.38    2:04.49    9  
                  27.89       59.17 (31.28)     1:31.30 (32.13)     2:04.49 (33.19)
  2 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                2:11.78    2:12.85    4  
                  27.95     1:00.40 (32.45)     1:36.09 (35.69)     2:12.85 (36.76)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirza Rentovich              BABC                   56.26      56.41    9  
                  26.71       56.41 (29.70)                                        
  2 Amelia Muratori           JR Clark                  58.38      58.62    4  
                  28.30       58.62 (30.32)                                        
  3 Allison Dubick            FR Clark                1:00.06      58.67    3  
                  27.55       58.67 (31.12)                                        
  4 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                1:00.36      59.50    2  
                  28.38       59.50 (31.12)                                        
  5 Grace Huang                  BABC                 1:06.17    1:08.46    1  
                  32.18     1:08.46 (36.28)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Posk                   BABC                   48.08      48.38    9  
                  23.16       48.38 (25.22)                                        
  2 Lachlan Dibbayawan           BABC                   51.25      51.44    4  
                  24.48       51.44 (26.96)                                        
  3 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                  53.37      52.17    3  
                  25.06       52.17 (27.11)                                        
  4 Louis Nejame                 BABC                      NT      55.38    2  
                  26.69       55.38 (28.69)                                        
  5 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                  57.89      55.69    1  
                  26.26       55.69 (29.43)                                        
  6 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                  56.63      56.99  
                  27.09       56.99 (29.90)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Mailly                BABC                 2:16.77    2:17.52    9  
                  32.74     1:07.35 (34.61)     1:42.52 (35.17)     2:17.52 (35.00)
  2 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                     NT    2:32.89    4  
                  36.56     1:15.93 (39.37)     1:54.83 (38.90)     2:32.89 (38.06)
  3 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                2:33.81    2:33.66    3  
                  35.17     1:13.82 (38.65)     1:54.06 (40.24)     2:33.66 (39.60)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taras Polakoff               BABC                 2:08.11    2:08.66    9  
                  29.46     1:01.75 (32.29)     1:35.61 (33.86)     2:08.66 (33.05)
  2 Sebastian Ortega          JR Clark                     NT    2:16.43    4  
                  30.99     1:04.79 (33.80)     1:40.81 (36.02)     2:16.43 (35.62)
  3 Adam Kershner                BABC                 2:17.91    2:17.18    3  
                  33.43     1:09.12 (35.69)     1:43.88 (34.76)     2:17.18 (33.30)
  4 Will Russell              FR Clark                2:23.15    2:22.62    2  
                  32.82     1:09.97 (37.15)     1:48.40 (38.43)     2:22.62 (34.22)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ali Falder                FR Clark                5:35.94    5:47.10    9  
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)     1:41.86 (35.34)     2:17.55 (35.69)
        2:52.99 (35.44)     3:28.12 (35.13)     4:03.38 (35.26)     4:39.14 (35.76)
        5:13.09 (33.95)     5:47.10 (34.01)                                        
  2 Julia Ferrara                BABC                 6:04.24    5:56.80    4  
                  31.43     1:07.15 (35.72)     1:42.55 (35.40)     2:18.00 (35.45)
        2:53.47 (35.47)     3:28.77 (35.30)     4:04.98 (36.21)     4:42.22 (37.24)
        5:19.89 (37.67)     5:56.80 (36.91)                                        
  3 Liz Cownie                FR Clark                     NT    6:13.34    3  
                  31.71     1:08.72 (37.01)     1:47.28 (38.56)     2:25.90 (38.62)
        3:04.85 (38.95)     3:44.23 (39.38)     4:21.43 (37.20)     4:59.73 (38.30)
        5:37.83 (38.10)     6:13.34 (35.51)                                        
  4 Cass Collins                 BABC                 6:18.80    6:18.56    2  
                  34.44     1:11.95 (37.51)     1:49.95 (38.00)     2:29.44 (39.49)
        3:08.34 (38.90)     3:46.59 (38.25)     4:24.99 (38.40)     5:03.01 (38.02)
        5:40.62 (37.61)     6:18.56 (37.94)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Lucero                  BABC                 4:56.31    5:04.33    9  
                  27.09       56.52 (29.43)     1:27.13 (30.61)     1:57.72 (30.59)
        2:28.67 (30.95)     2:59.61 (30.94)     3:30.87 (31.26)     4:02.69 (31.82)
        4:34.01 (31.32)     5:04.33 (30.32)                                        
  2 Connor O'Brien               BABC                 5:10.89    5:16.56    4  
                  28.16     1:00.14 (31.98)     1:33.52 (33.38)     2:05.96 (32.44)
        2:37.93 (31.97)     3:09.53 (31.60)     3:41.66 (32.13)     4:13.99 (32.33)
        4:45.51 (31.52)     5:16.56 (31.05)                                        
  3 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                5:24.82    5:18.52    3  
                  27.01       57.72 (30.71)     1:29.94 (32.22)     2:03.36 (33.42)
        2:36.14 (32.78)     3:08.69 (32.55)     3:42.06 (33.37)     4:14.48 (32.42)
        4:46.94 (32.46)     5:18.52 (31.58)                                        
  4 Kaden Shover                 BABC                 5:21.38    5:19.85    2  
                  29.19     1:01.82 (32.63)     1:35.13 (33.31)     2:08.74 (33.61)
        2:41.65 (32.91)     3:14.40 (32.75)     3:47.19 (32.79)     4:19.50 (32.31)
        4:50.24 (30.74)     5:19.85 (29.61)                                        
  5 Eric Cobert               FR Clark                5:16.10    5:20.42    1  
                  28.82     1:00.17 (31.35)     1:32.53 (32.36)     2:05.62 (33.09)
        2:38.73 (33.11)     3:11.73 (33.00)     3:44.49 (32.76)     4:17.09 (32.60)
        4:49.41 (32.32)     5:20.42 (31.01)                                        
  6 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                5:45.17    5:47.21  
                  29.98     1:03.35 (33.37)     1:38.27 (34.92)     2:14.71 (36.44)
        2:51.39 (36.68)     3:27.44 (36.05)     4:03.28 (35.84)     4:38.98 (35.70)
        5:14.04 (35.06)     5:47.21 (33.17)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Castiglione        SR Clark                 266.10     213.10    9  
  2 Rowan Moody               SO Clark                 171.55     182.85    4  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                     NT    2:44.01    9  
                  38.91     1:20.92 (42.01)     2:02.52 (41.60)     2:44.01 (41.49)
  2 Luna Zhang                   BABC                 2:50.28    2:51.65    4  
                  38.75     1:22.06 (43.31)     2:06.41 (44.35)     2:51.65 (45.24)
  3 Olivia Winters            FR Clark                2:51.52    2:55.29    3  
                  39.72     1:25.20 (45.48)     2:11.12 (45.92)     2:55.29 (44.17)
  4 Cass Collins                 BABC                      NT    2:56.96    2  
                  38.45     1:23.31 (44.86)     2:09.85 (46.54)     2:56.96 (47.11)
 -- Jacie Carson              JR Clark                     NT   X3:09.16  
                  44.19     1:31.99 (47.80)     2:20.88 (48.89)     3:09.16 (48.28)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konstantin Drallios       FR Clark                     NT    2:20.96    9  
                  31.71     1:07.74 (36.03)     1:44.20 (36.46)     2:20.96 (36.76)
  2 Bill Holloman             JR Clark                2:26.76    2:23.13    4  
                  31.36     1:07.72 (36.36)     1:45.10 (37.38)     2:23.13 (38.03)
  3 Kenny Mun                    BABC                 2:27.14    2:23.67    3  
                  32.28     1:08.17 (35.89)     1:44.92 (36.75)     2:23.67 (38.75)
  4 Brandon Shafer            SO Clark                     NT    2:41.88    2  
                  35.31     1:16.27 (40.96)     1:59.18 (42.91)     2:41.88 (42.70)
  5 Nick Gutierrez               BABC                      NT    2:41.98    1  
                  35.33     1:16.22 (40.89)     1:59.56 (43.34)     2:41.98 (42.42)
  6 Louis Nejame                 BABC                 2:43.61    2:43.88  
                  36.97     1:19.41 (42.44)     2:02.18 (42.77)     2:43.88 (41.70)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.96    1:45.83   11  
     1) Charlotte Gray SR               2) Allison Dubick FR              
     3) Liz Cownie FR                   4) Amelia Muratori JR             
                  26.21       52.59 (26.38)     1:19.50 (26.91)     1:45.83 (26.33)
  2 Babson College  'A'                               1:46.17    1:48.33    4  
     1) Julia Ferrara                   2) Nataliya Gowan                 
     3) Jordan Mailly                   4) Celine Nie                     
                  28.21       55.65 (27.44)     1:22.41 (26.76)     1:48.33 (25.92)
 -- Clark University  'B'                                  NT   X1:50.14  
     1) Ali Falder FR                   2) Katy Flesher FR                
     3) Quinn Mitchell JR               4) Emma Bulman SO                 
                  27.41       55.63 (28.22)     1:21.90 (26.27)     1:50.14 (28.24)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College  'A'                               1:28.41    1:31.28   11  
     1) Kevin Luu                       2) Alex Damiecki                  
     3) Mike Cerny                      4) Mitch Posk                     
                  23.32       46.01 (22.69)     1:09.32 (23.31)     1:31.28 (21.96)
  2 Babson College  'B'                                    NT    1:36.22    4  
     1) Taras Polakoff                  2) Adam Kershner                  
     3) Kaden Shover                    4) Nick Gutierrez                 
                  24.09       48.01 (23.92)     1:11.88 (23.87)     1:36.22 (24.34)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             1:36.31    1:40.24    2  
     1) Nick Sakoff FR                  2) Eric Cobert FR                 
     3) Sebastian Ortega JR             4) Matt Finnegan FR               
                  24.72       50.22 (25.50)     1:15.10 (24.88)     1:40.24 (25.14)
 -- Clark University  'B'                                  NT   X1:37.44  
     1) Julian Ortega JR                2) Dylan Schrama JR               
     3) Will Russell FR                 4) Noah Liscord JR                
                  23.27       46.64 (23.37)     1:12.18 (25.54)     1:37.44 (25.26)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Clark University                    121   2. Babson College                       80
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Babson College                      133   2. Clark University                     90