Licensed to Mount Holyoke College  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2011 06:30 PM
                  Mount Holyoke v Clark v Wheaton - 1/14/2011                  
                                    Results                                    

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 32                      
 
                                     Women                                     
         Mount Holyoke College  168.00    130.00 Clark University              
               Wheaton College  153.00    142.00 Clark University              
               Wheaton College  162.00    130.00 Mount Holyoke College         
 
                                      Men                                      
               Wheaton College  175.00    118.00 Clark University   
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:48.28    1:55.67  
     1) Auger, Dana SO                  2) Miller, Sarah JR               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn JR               4) Madden, Adrianne FR            
                  30.10     1:02.48 (32.38)     1:31.65 (29.17)     1:55.67 (24.02)
  2 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     1:58.42    1:56.52  
     1) Ng, Sin Seanne FR               2) Magee, Madeline SO             
     3) Williams, Lauren L FR           4) Bowers, Lydia D JR             
                  30.55     1:02.75 (32.20)     1:30.97 (28.22)     1:56.52 (25.55)
  3 Wheaton College  'B'                                   NT    1:57.02  
     1) Van Cott, Elle SO               2) Perkins, Steph SR              
     3) Hollar, Sara SR                 4) Piscetta, Dania SR             
                  30.50     1:03.72 (33.22)     1:32.57 (28.85)     1:57.02 (24.45)
  4 Wheaton College  'C'                                   NT   x2:00.13  
     1) Zais, Nicole SR                 2) Parkinson, Kirstie SO          
     3) Farrell, Sam SR                 4) Brown, Rachel FR               
                  28.72     1:03.39 (34.67)     1:33.44 (30.05)     2:00.13 (26.69)
  5 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                          NT    2:02.74  
     1) Townsend, Leah J FR             2) Kanno, Lindsey M SO            
     3) Auxer, Joselyn A FR             4) Kroll, Michelle A SR           
                  31.65     1:05.97 (34.32)     1:36.19 (30.22)     2:02.74 (26.55)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             2:01.91    2:06.72  
     1) Tasse, Brooke FR                2) Helm, Samantha JR              
     3) Newton, Emily L SO              4) Wigley, Britney N SR           
                  32.88     1:08.40 (35.52)     1:38.25 (29.85)     2:06.72 (28.47)
  7 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    2:11.32  
     1) Lindboe, Tracy C SR             2) King, Morgan E JR              
     3) Shepro, Sarah JR                4) Palardy, Holly FR              
                  34.46     1:10.38 (35.92)     1:41.69 (31.31)     2:11.32 (29.63)
  8 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'C'                          NT   x2:12.82  
     1) Lewis, Caitlin SO               2) Magnusson, Cori L SO           
     3) Parra, Yesenia V SO             4) Wismann-Horther, Isa I JR      
                  32.26     1:10.33 (38.07)     1:43.98 (33.65)     2:12.82 (28.84)
  9 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'D'                          NT   x2:33.74  
     1) Schultz, Sarah E SR             2) McLaughlin, Chelsea SO         
     3) Elias, Lourdes A SO             4) Pendigrast, Keshia SO          
                  42.23     1:21.55 (39.32)     2:09.84 (48.29)     2:33.74 (23.90)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:42.19    1:42.48  
     1) Garr, Ryan D JR                 2) Hart, Cooper C JR              
     3) Green, Clive FR                 4) Duffy, Lamar C JR              
                  25.88       55.88 (30.00)     1:20.21 (24.33)     1:42.48 (22.27)
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:40.22    1:43.02  
     1) Sabol, Ben SR                   2) Dean-Lee, Sam SR               
     3) Fichman-Klein, Zach SR          4) Neill, Sam SO                  
                  26.53       55.62 (29.09)     1:20.24 (24.62)     1:43.02 (22.78)
  3 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:49.42  
     1) Kappel, Alex P SO               2) Amari, Jeff SR                 
     3) Howard, Dan K SR                4) Kent, Josh M FR                
                  28.70       59.75 (31.05)     1:25.43 (25.68)     1:49.42 (23.99)
  4 Wheaton College  'B'                                   NT    1:49.66  
     1) Best, Devon JR                  2) Deans, Trevor JR               
     3) Oliveri, Nick FR                4) Hanley, Griffin SO             
                  27.44     1:00.06 (32.62)     1:26.01 (25.95)     1:49.66 (23.65)
  5 Wheaton College  'C'                                   NT   x1:52.24  
     1) Woods, Chris FR                 2) Rosen, Guive JR                
     3) Sexton, Matt FR                 4) Jackson, Sam FR                
                  29.30     1:01.62 (32.32)     1:28.36 (26.74)     1:52.24 (23.88)
  6 Clark University  'C'                                  NT   x2:08.08  
     1) Oldenburg, Colin SR             2) Conroy, Chris SO               
     3) Macksoud, Eric V SO             4) Anderson, Max W FR             
                  33.10     1:08.68 (35.58)     1:40.01 (31.33)     2:08.08 (28.07)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     SO Clark               11:16.47   11:23.43  
                  30.12     1:02.72 (32.60)     1:36.22 (33.50)     2:10.05 (33.83)
        2:43.86 (33.81)     3:17.88 (34.02)     3:52.20 (34.32)     4:26.57 (34.37)
        5:01.01 (34.44)     5:35.76 (34.75)     6:10.46 (34.70)     6:45.42 (34.96)
        7:20.39 (34.97)     7:55.50 (35.11)     8:30.30 (34.80)     9:05.16 (34.86)
        9:40.04 (34.88)    10:14.67 (34.63)    10:49.22 (34.55)    11:23.43 (34.21)
  2 Burhoe, Allison L         FR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT   11:48.71  
                  31.78     1:06.19 (34.41)     1:41.75 (35.56)     2:17.50 (35.75)
        2:53.20 (35.70)     3:28.78 (35.58)     4:04.58 (35.80)     4:40.46 (35.88)
        5:16.30 (35.84)     5:51.94 (35.64)     6:27.44 (35.50)     7:03.25 (35.81)
        7:39.41 (36.16)     8:15.34 (35.93)     8:51.02 (35.68)     9:26.53 (35.51)
       10:02.23 (35.70)    10:38.03 (35.80)    11:13.55 (35.52)    11:48.71 (35.16)
  3 Fuchs, Vanessa            SO Wheaton-NE          11:51.08   12:03.08  
                  31.57     1:06.41 (34.84)     1:42.06 (35.65)     2:18.07 (36.01)
        2:53.45 (35.38)     3:29.38 (35.93)     4:05.12 (35.74)     4:40.96 (35.84)
        5:17.23 (36.27)     5:53.38 (36.15)     6:30.05 (36.67)     7:06.84 (36.79)
        7:43.82 (36.98)     8:20.97 (37.15)     8:58.39 (37.42)     9:35.53 (37.14)
       10:12.63 (37.10)    10:49.88 (37.25)    11:27.35 (37.47)    12:03.08 (35.73)
  4 Gavin, Victoria M         SO Mount Holyoke-NE          NT   12:15.38  
                  32.88     1:07.99 (35.11)     1:43.91 (35.92)     2:20.24 (36.33)
        2:56.81 (36.57)     3:33.37 (36.56)     4:10.42 (37.05)     4:47.70 (37.28)
        5:25.08 (37.38)     6:02.38 (37.30)     6:39.59 (37.21)     7:17.14 (37.55)
        7:53.98 (36.84)     8:31.35 (37.37)     9:08.76 (37.41)     9:46.10 (37.34)
       10:23.55 (37.45)    11:01.48 (37.93)    11:39.12 (37.64)    12:15.38 (36.26)
  5 Smith, Lauren M           SR Clark               12:11.44   12:38.35  
                  32.81     1:08.29 (35.48)     1:45.00 (36.71)     2:22.43 (37.43)
        3:00.08 (37.65)     3:37.91 (37.83)     4:16.21 (38.30)     4:54.31 (38.10)
        5:32.40 (38.09)     6:10.68 (38.28)     6:49.01 (38.33)     7:27.74 (38.73)
        8:06.23 (38.49)     8:45.01 (38.78)     9:23.79 (38.78)    10:02.72 (38.93)
       10:41.93 (39.21)    11:20.82 (38.89)    11:59.77 (38.95)    12:38.35 (38.58)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hosey, Alex               JR Wheaton-NE          11:28.63   11:04.64  
                  29.00     1:00.58 (31.58)     1:32.57 (31.99)     2:05.09 (32.52)
        2:37.73 (32.64)     3:10.92 (33.19)     3:44.45 (33.53)     4:18.01 (33.56)
        4:51.97 (33.96)     5:25.80 (33.83)     5:59.67 (33.87)     6:33.76 (34.09)
        7:07.96 (34.20)     7:42.04 (34.08)     8:16.22 (34.18)     8:50.38 (34.16)
        9:24.54 (34.16)     9:58.22 (33.68)    10:31.44 (33.22)    11:04.64 (33.20)
  2 Howe, Mickey T            FR Clark               11:20.44   11:10.16  
                  29.41     1:01.93 (32.52)     1:35.15 (33.22)     2:08.90 (33.75)
        2:42.84 (33.94)     3:16.65 (33.81)     3:50.80 (34.15)     4:24.82 (34.02)
        4:58.90 (34.08)     5:33.25 (34.35)     6:07.49 (34.24)     6:41.80 (34.31)
        7:16.29 (34.49)     7:50.66 (34.37)     8:24.96 (34.30)     8:58.58 (33.62)
        9:31.95 (33.37)    10:05.05 (33.10)    10:38.37 (33.32)    11:10.16 (31.79)
  3 Solomon, Ben L            FR Clark               11:34.30   11:31.09  
                  30.36     1:03.77 (33.41)     1:37.85 (34.08)     2:12.56 (34.71)
        2:47.32 (34.76)     3:22.08 (34.76)     3:56.90 (34.82)     4:31.81 (34.91)
        5:06.70 (34.89)     5:41.89 (35.19)     6:16.92 (35.03)     6:51.92 (35.00)
        7:27.13 (35.21)     8:02.21 (35.08)     8:37.43 (35.22)     9:12.58 (35.15)
        9:47.78 (35.20)    10:22.85 (35.07)    10:57.78 (34.93)    11:31.09 (33.31)
  4 Yocum, Josh               JR Clark               11:38.81   12:12.08  
                  31.15     1:04.59 (33.44)     1:39.15 (34.56)     2:14.48 (35.33)
        2:51.03 (36.55)     3:28.03 (37.00)     4:05.47 (37.44)     4:43.25 (37.78)
        5:20.78 (37.53)     5:58.37 (37.59)     6:35.83 (37.46)     7:13.73 (37.90)
        7:51.53 (37.80)     8:28.99 (37.46)     9:06.83 (37.84)     9:44.51 (37.68)
       10:21.80 (37.29)    10:59.19 (37.39)    11:36.13 (36.94)    12:12.08 (35.95)
  5 Macksoud, Eric V          SO Clark               12:33.01  x12:56.64  
                  32.46     1:09.22 (36.76)     1:48.08 (38.86)     2:27.28 (39.20)
        3:07.13 (39.85)     3:46.97 (39.84)     4:26.45 (39.48)     5:05.64 (39.19)
        5:45.87 (40.23)     6:25.28 (39.41)     7:05.37 (40.09)     7:44.54 (39.17)
        8:24.37 (39.83)     9:03.59 (39.22)     9:43.14 (39.55)    10:22.45 (39.31)
       11:02.29 (39.84)    11:40.95 (38.66)    12:19.48 (38.53)    12:56.64 (37.16)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton-NE           2:03.37    2:03.72  
                  28.35       59.98 (31.63)     1:32.14 (32.16)     2:03.72 (31.58)
  2 Bowers, Lydia D           JR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:08.32    2:05.57  
                  29.09     1:00.57 (31.48)     1:33.14 (32.57)     2:05.57 (32.43)
  3 Rosen, Elizabeth A        SR Clark                2:03.46    2:06.10  
                  28.48     1:00.28 (31.80)     1:34.27 (33.99)     2:06.10 (31.83)
  4 Kusiak-Carey, Julia       SO Wheaton-NE           2:07.51    2:09.21  
                  30.28     1:03.09 (32.81)     1:36.40 (33.31)     2:09.21 (32.81)
  5 Wigley, Britney N         SR Clark                2:06.58    2:09.61  
                  30.03     1:02.43 (32.40)     1:35.96 (33.53)     2:09.61 (33.65)
  6 Rooney, Sarah A           JR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT    2:11.46  
                  30.15     1:02.75 (32.60)     1:36.25 (33.50)     2:11.46 (35.21)
  7 Ng, Sin Seanne            FR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:13.77    2:11.96  
                  30.42     1:04.07 (33.65)     1:38.39 (34.32)     2:11.96 (33.57)
  8 Petrini, Sarah A          SO Clark                2:11.74    2:13.11  
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)     1:38.33 (34.36)     2:13.11 (34.78)
  9 Keezer, Alisha            FR Wheaton-NE           2:15.69    2:16.12  
                  31.15     1:04.97 (33.82)     1:40.27 (35.30)     2:16.12 (35.85)
 10 Pendigrast, Keshia        SO Mount Holyoke-NE          NT   x2:46.72  
                  35.63     1:17.25 (41.62)     2:03.32 (46.07)     2:46.72 (43.40)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Lamar C            JR Clark                1:54.18    1:52.92  
                  26.34       54.71 (28.37)     1:23.59 (28.88)     1:52.92 (29.33)
  2 Woods, Christian          JR Wheaton-NE           1:54.97    1:55.28  
                  26.61       55.58 (28.97)     1:25.32 (29.74)     1:55.28 (29.96)
  3 Deans, Spencer            JR Wheaton-NE           1:56.92    1:58.10  
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)     1:26.65 (30.40)     1:58.10 (31.45)
  4 Sistare, Tim              SO Clark                1:58.71    1:58.47  
                  27.27       57.66 (30.39)     1:28.52 (30.86)     1:58.47 (29.95)
  5 Wilson, Kyle              FR Wheaton-NE           1:59.47    2:00.08  
                  28.78       59.90 (31.12)     1:30.52 (30.62)     2:00.08 (29.56)
  6 Garneau, Alex             FR Wheaton-NE           2:05.51   x2:00.51  
                  27.63       57.81 (30.18)     1:28.97 (31.16)     2:00.51 (31.54)
  7 Santos, Alex M            FR Clark                2:02.59    2:06.51  
                  28.45       59.26 (30.81)     1:32.22 (32.96)     2:06.51 (34.29)
  8 Conroy, Chris             SO Clark                3:01.42   x2:15.00  
                  30.88     1:05.17 (34.29)     1:40.13 (34.96)     2:15.00 (34.87)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauren L        FR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:04.98    1:03.50  
                  31.17     1:03.50 (32.33)                                        
  2 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     SO Clark                1:03.82    1:04.95  
                  32.16     1:04.95 (32.79)                                        
  3 Van Cott, Elle            SO Wheaton-NE           1:03.61    1:05.20  
                  32.13     1:05.20 (33.07)                                        
  4 Kroll, Michelle A         SR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT    1:06.21  
                  32.46     1:06.21 (33.75)                                        
  5 Auger, Dana               SO Wheaton-NE           1:04.10    1:06.33  
                  31.88     1:06.33 (34.45)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Nora          SO Mount Holyoke-NE     1:08.98    1:06.88  
                  32.14     1:06.88 (34.74)                                        
  7 Wilson, Alisha            SR Wheaton-NE           1:11.68    1:10.27  
                  34.47     1:10.27 (35.80)                                        
  8 Farrell, Sam              SR Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:10.65  
                  33.86     1:10.65 (36.79)                                        
  9 Tasse, Brooke             FR Clark                1:13.08    1:12.09  
                  35.05     1:12.09 (37.04)                                        
 10 Lindboe, Tracy C          SR Clark                1:12.07    1:12.59  
                  35.41     1:12.59 (37.18)                                        
 11 Schultz, Sarah E          SR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT   x1:28.85  
                  43.44     1:28.85 (45.41)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan D              JR Clark                  53.09      54.55  
                  26.68       54.55 (27.87)                                        
  2 Sabol, Ben                SR Wheaton-NE             54.98      56.92  
                  27.76       56.92 (29.16)                                        
  3 Jenkins, Emmerson         FR Wheaton-NE             56.72      57.85  
                  28.09       57.85 (29.76)                                        
  4 Best, Devon               JR Wheaton-NE                NT      58.35  
                  28.33       58.35 (30.02)                                        
  5 Kappel, Alex P            SO Clark                  58.98    1:00.68  
                  29.26     1:00.68 (31.42)                                        
  6 Woods, Chris              FR Wheaton-NE             59.75   x1:01.69  
                  30.29     1:01.69 (31.40)                                        
  7 Eaton, Zach P             SO Clark                1:03.07    1:02.24  
                  30.51     1:02.24 (31.73)                                        
  8 Coose, Cory W             JR Clark                     NT   x1:11.07  
                  34.73     1:11.07 (36.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Madeline           SO Mount Holyoke-NE     1:13.19    1:12.14  
                  32.48     1:12.14 (39.66)                                        
  2 Miller, Sarah             JR Wheaton-NE                NT    1:12.16  
                  33.93     1:12.16 (38.23)                                        
  3 Parkinson, Kirstie        SO Wheaton-NE           1:12.47    1:13.91  
                  35.26     1:13.91 (38.65)                                        
  4 Isaacs, Caroline          SO Wheaton-NE           1:16.91    1:15.78  
                  36.20     1:15.78 (39.58)                                        
  5 Kanno, Lindsey M          SO Mount Holyoke-NE          NT    1:16.33  
                  35.16     1:16.33 (41.17)                                        
  6 Bowers, Lydia D           JR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:18.39    1:18.08  
                  37.05     1:18.08 (41.03)                                        
  7 Helm, Samantha            JR Clark                1:19.53    1:20.23  
                  37.52     1:20.23 (42.71)                                        
  8 King, Morgan E            JR Clark                     NT    1:20.32  
                  36.95     1:20.32 (43.37)                                        
  9 Richardson, Tierney       JR Wheaton-NE           1:26.31   x1:27.83  
                  41.56     1:27.83 (46.27)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Chelsea       SO Mount Holyoke-NE          NT   x1:29.36  
                  42.09     1:29.36 (47.27)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fichman-Klein, Zach       SR Wheaton-NE           1:05.70    1:04.90  
                  29.97     1:04.90 (34.93)                                        
  2 Dean-Lee, Sam             SR Wheaton-NE                NT    1:06.55  
                  31.27     1:06.55 (35.28)                                        
  3 Hart, Cooper C            JR Clark                1:06.47    1:06.93  
                  32.20     1:06.93 (34.73)                                        
  4 Deans, Trevor             JR Wheaton-NE           1:06.00    1:08.71  
                  32.79     1:08.71 (35.92)                                        
  5 Amari, Jeff               SR Clark                1:09.90    1:08.91  
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)                                        
  6 Hanley, Griffin           SO Wheaton-NE           1:07.92   x1:10.07  
                  33.12     1:10.07 (36.95)                                        
  7 Kent, Josh M              FR Clark                1:09.53    1:11.28  
                  33.80     1:11.28 (37.48)                                        
  8 Rosen, Guive              JR Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:12.36  
                  33.70     1:12.36 (38.66)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Emily L           SO Clark                2:22.65    2:22.13  
                  32.35     1:08.60 (36.25)     1:45.40 (36.80)     2:22.13 (36.73)
  2 Brosnan, Taryn            JR Wheaton-NE           2:15.79    2:23.63  
                  32.01     1:07.99 (35.98)     1:45.50 (37.51)     2:23.63 (38.13)
  3 Aballo, Jen R             SR Clark                2:44.13    2:46.64  
                  37.01     1:20.79 (43.78)     2:04.42 (43.63)     2:46.64 (42.22)
  4 Auxer, Joselyn A          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     3:01.17    2:49.00  
                  33.52     1:14.41 (40.89)     1:59.87 (45.46)     2:49.00 (49.13)
  5 Shepro, Sarah             JR Clark                2:50.06    2:59.64  
                  10.97       28.40 (17.43)       45.58 (17.18)   2:59.64 (2:14.06)
  6 Gieseker, Annie J         SR Clark                2:55.33   x2:59.80  
                  38.24     1:23.44 (45.20)     2:11.23 (47.79)     2:59.80 (48.57)
  7 Parra, Yesenia V          SO Mount Holyoke-NE          NT    3:04.14  
                  37.83     1:23.79 (45.96)     2:12.79 (49.00)     3:04.14 (51.35)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Eddie             SR Wheaton-NE           2:07.37    2:08.81  
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)     1:33.93 (33.19)     2:08.81 (34.88)
  2 Howard, Dan K             SR Clark                2:09.99    2:10.86  
                  28.21     1:00.89 (32.68)     1:35.44 (34.55)     2:10.86 (35.42)
  3 Jackson, Sam              FR Wheaton-NE           2:10.51    2:17.23  
                  30.08     1:04.68 (34.60)     1:41.32 (36.64)     2:17.23 (35.91)
  4 Oliveri, Nick             FR Wheaton-NE           2:24.06    2:17.79  
                  30.59     1:04.73 (34.14)     1:41.83 (37.10)     2:17.79 (35.96)
  5 Best, Corey               SR Wheaton-NE           2:09.84   x2:18.97  
                  28.28     1:01.00 (32.72)     1:35.19 (34.19)     2:18.97 (43.78)
  6 Yocum, Josh               JR Clark                2:16.61    2:31.88  
                  32.60     1:10.13 (37.53)     1:50.44 (40.31)     2:31.88 (41.44)
  7 Macksoud, Eric V          SO Clark                2:32.98    2:42.53  
                  34.10     1:14.24 (40.14)     1:57.36 (43.12)     2:42.53 (45.17)
  8 Anderson, Max W           FR Clark                     NT   x2:54.41  
                  34.59     1:18.34 (43.75)     2:05.74 (47.40)     2:54.41 (48.67)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauren L        FR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT      26.05  
  2 Cunningham, Nora          SO Mount Holyoke-NE       26.91      26.70  
  3 Smith, Erin E             JR Clark                  26.27      26.98  
  4 Hollar, Sara              SR Wheaton-NE             26.74      27.07  
  5 Magee, Madeline           SO Mount Holyoke-NE       26.07      27.11  
  6 Kroll, Michelle A         SR Mount Holyoke-NE       27.43     x27.16  
  7 Brown, Rachel             FR Wheaton-NE             27.45      27.68  
  8 Palardy, Holly            FR Clark                  29.34      29.53  
  9 Shepro, Sarah             JR Clark                  28.78      29.55  
 10 Farrell, Sam              SR Wheaton-NE                NT      30.53  
 11 Gieseker, Annie J         SR Clark                  31.32     x32.49  
 12 Army, Catherine           JR Wheaton-NE             29.64     x32.89  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Emmerson         FR Wheaton-NE             22.38      22.93  
  2 Green, Clive              FR Clark                  22.78      23.00  
  3 Neill, Sam                SO Wheaton-NE             22.64      23.11  
  4 Sabol, Ben                SR Wheaton-NE             22.74      23.56  
  5 Sistare, Tim              SO Clark                  23.46      23.75  
  6 Kappel, Alex P            SO Clark                  23.99      24.27  
  7 Oldenburg, Colin          SR Clark                  25.24     x25.83  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            JR Clark                 267.85     280.96  
  2 Chaiken, Emma             SR Wheaton-NE            186.05     211.43  
  3 Wilson, Alex              JR Wheaton-NE            171.90     193.88  
  4 Heller, Jordan            JR Clark                 172.10     166.28  
  5 Rarick, Lauren R          SR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT     162.38  
  6 Asch, Ruth H              SR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT     152.78  
  7 Mitchell, Kaitlin         SR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT     152.62  
  8 Watson, Holland           FR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT    x138.97  
  9 Guliasi, Leah J           FR Clark                 127.05     137.55  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maier, Charlie            FR Wheaton-NE            240.08     251.48  
  2 Gold, Jonathan            SR Wheaton-NE            196.90     209.32  
  3 Wright-Sanson, Taylor     FR Wheaton-NE            172.40     173.25  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne          FR Wheaton-NE             53.39      55.65  
                  25.80       55.65 (29.85)                                        
  2 Perkins, Steph            SR Wheaton-NE             56.59      56.33  
                  27.22       56.33 (29.11)                                        
  3 Bowers, Lydia D           JR Mount Holyoke-NE       58.05      56.61  
                  27.52       56.61 (29.09)                                        
  4 Smith, Erin E             JR Clark                  57.49      58.56  
                  27.59       58.56 (30.97)                                        
  5 Hollar, Sara              SR Wheaton-NE             58.47      58.72  
                  28.77       58.72 (29.95)                                        
  6 Rooney, Sarah A           JR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:00.51      59.25  
                  28.65       59.25 (30.60)                                        
  7 Smith, Lauren M           SR Clark                1:01.67    1:03.09  
                  30.06     1:03.09 (33.03)                                        
  8 Lewis, Caitlin            SO Mount Holyoke-NE     1:03.19    1:03.38  
                  30.74     1:03.38 (32.64)                                        
  9 Petrini, Sarah A          SO Clark                1:02.59    1:04.32  
                  30.60     1:04.32 (33.72)                                        
 10 Palardy, Holly            FR Clark                1:03.97   x1:05.17  
                  31.19     1:05.17 (33.98)                                        
 11 Richardson, Tierney       JR Wheaton-NE           1:10.19   x1:09.95  
                  33.81     1:09.95 (36.14)                                        
 12 Pendigrast, Keshia        SO Mount Holyoke-NE          NT   x1:15.64  
                  34.54     1:15.64 (41.10)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Lamar C            JR Clark                  50.22      50.96  
                  24.31       50.96 (26.65)                                        
  2 Neill, Sam                SO Wheaton-NE             49.93      51.02  
                  24.75       51.02 (26.27)                                        
  3 Green, Clive              FR Clark                  50.79      51.29  
                  24.54       51.29 (26.75)                                        
  4 Dean-Lee, Sam             SR Wheaton-NE             51.19      51.34  
                  25.13       51.34 (26.21)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Emmerson         FR Wheaton-NE             49.14      52.27  
                  24.97       52.27 (27.30)                                        
  6 Eaton, Zach P             SO Clark                  52.99      53.58  
                  25.81       53.58 (27.77)                                        
  7 Sexton, Matt              FR Wheaton-NE             53.50     x55.00  
                  26.52       55.00 (28.48)                                        
  8 Oldenburg, Colin          SR Clark                  57.76     x58.38  
                  28.29       58.38 (30.09)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     SO Clark                2:14.39    2:15.32  
                  32.64     1:06.70 (34.06)     1:41.49 (34.79)     2:15.32 (33.83)
  2 Piscetta, Dania           SR Wheaton-NE           2:18.86    2:15.66  
                  32.44     1:07.22 (34.78)     1:42.13 (34.91)     2:15.66 (33.53)
  3 Townsend, Leah J          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:27.69    2:24.21  
                  33.31     1:09.56 (36.25)     1:47.37 (37.81)     2:24.21 (36.84)
  4 Auger, Dana               SO Wheaton-NE           2:22.57    2:25.27  
                  33.11     1:09.41 (36.30)     1:47.24 (37.83)     2:25.27 (38.03)
  5 Cunningham, Nora          SO Mount Holyoke-NE          NT    2:29.47  
                  35.86     1:14.01 (38.15)     1:52.29 (38.28)     2:29.47 (37.18)
  6 Ng, Sin Seanne            FR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT    2:29.65  
                  33.79     1:11.21 (37.42)     1:50.26 (39.05)     2:29.65 (39.39)
  7 Lindboe, Tracy C          SR Clark                2:34.83    2:35.40  
                  36.88     1:16.51 (39.63)     1:56.65 (40.14)     2:35.40 (38.75)
  8 Tasse, Brooke             FR Clark                2:38.07    2:38.41  
                  36.57     1:16.75 (40.18)     1:58.93 (42.18)     2:38.41 (39.48)
  9 Schultz, Sarah E          SR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT   x3:03.20  
                  44.16     1:31.05 (46.89)     2:18.01 (46.96)     3:03.20 (45.19)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan D              JR Clark                1:55.36    1:57.07  
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)     1:27.00 (29.90)     1:57.07 (30.07)
  2 Best, Devon               JR Wheaton-NE                NT    2:05.93  
                  28.93       59.96 (31.03)     1:32.65 (32.69)     2:05.93 (33.28)
  3 Sabol, Ben                SR Wheaton-NE           2:07.51    2:08.43  
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)     1:35.82 (33.36)     2:08.43 (32.61)
  4 Fichman-Klein, Zach       SR Wheaton-NE           2:05.31    2:08.72  
                  29.93     1:02.27 (32.34)     1:35.54 (33.27)     2:08.72 (33.18)
  5 Howard, Dan K             SR Clark                2:10.44    2:11.34  
                  30.93     1:03.69 (32.76)     1:37.46 (33.77)     2:11.34 (33.88)
  6 Wilson, Kyle              FR Wheaton-NE           2:14.71   x2:14.56  
                  32.16     1:06.27 (34.11)     1:40.81 (34.54)     2:14.56 (33.75)
  7 Kappel, Alex P            SO Clark                2:10.27    2:14.90  
                  31.64     1:06.00 (34.36)     1:41.16 (35.16)     2:14.90 (33.74)
  8 Coose, Cory W             JR Clark                     NT   x2:32.58  
                  36.65     1:14.75 (38.10)     1:54.08 (39.33)     2:32.58 (38.50)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton-NE           2:23.14    2:29.52  
                  34.18     1:12.53 (38.35)     1:51.48 (38.95)     2:29.52 (38.04)
  2 Wilson, Alisha            SR Wheaton-NE           2:39.86    2:43.42  
                  37.09     1:18.49 (41.40)     2:01.24 (42.75)     2:43.42 (42.18)
  3 Miller, Sarah             JR Wheaton-NE           2:37.47    2:44.35  
                  36.30     1:16.56 (40.26)     1:56.56 (40.00)     2:44.35 (47.79)
  4 Magee, Madeline           SO Mount Holyoke-NE          NT    2:44.49  
                  35.28     1:15.85 (40.57)     1:59.60 (43.75)     2:44.49 (44.89)
  5 Brosnan, Taryn            JR Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:48.75  
                  38.88     1:22.53 (43.65)     2:05.66 (43.13)     2:48.75 (43.09)
  6 Rooney, Sarah A           JR Mount Holyoke-NE     2:51.67    2:48.79  
                  39.51     1:22.89 (43.38)     2:06.30 (43.41)     2:48.79 (42.49)
  7 Kanno, Lindsey M          SO Mount Holyoke-NE          NT    2:49.63  
                  39.99     1:23.94 (43.95)     2:07.98 (44.04)     2:49.63 (41.65)
  8 Magnusson, Cori L         SO Mount Holyoke-NE     3:03.00   x2:55.75  
                  39.12     1:23.74 (44.62)     2:09.89 (46.15)     2:55.75 (45.86)
  9 King, Morgan E            JR Clark                     NT    2:56.61  
                  40.70     1:26.28 (45.58)     2:11.41 (45.13)     2:56.61 (45.20)
 10 Helm, Samantha            JR Clark                2:53.49    2:58.74  
                  40.94     1:26.15 (45.21)     2:12.59 (46.44)     2:58.74 (46.15)
 11 Newton, Emily L           SO Clark                2:55.40    3:02.82  
                  40.63     1:27.30 (46.67)     2:13.67 (46.37)     3:02.82 (49.15)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amari, Jeff               SR Clark                2:29.55    2:28.92  
                  33.67     1:11.98 (38.31)     1:50.99 (39.01)     2:28.92 (37.93)
  2 Deans, Trevor             JR Wheaton-NE           2:23.26    2:29.34  
                  34.68     1:11.99 (37.31)     1:51.00 (39.01)     2:29.34 (38.34)
  3 Hart, Cooper C            JR Clark                2:27.63    2:30.62  
                  34.80     1:13.12 (38.32)     1:52.32 (39.20)     2:30.62 (38.30)
  4 Hanley, Griffin           SO Wheaton-NE           2:31.46    2:32.64  
                  34.85     1:14.04 (39.19)     1:52.96 (38.92)     2:32.64 (39.68)
  5 Garneau, Alex             FR Wheaton-NE           2:32.48    2:34.88  
                  35.32     1:14.31 (38.99)     1:54.38 (40.07)     2:34.88 (40.50)
  6 Kent, Josh M              FR Clark                2:38.11    2:39.89  
                  36.12     1:17.51 (41.39)     2:00.00 (42.49)     2:39.89 (39.89)
  7 Rosen, Guive              JR Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:42.14  
                  36.54     1:17.53 (40.99)     1:59.84 (42.31)     2:42.14 (42.30)
  8 Conroy, Chris             SO Clark                2:44.10   x2:47.73  
                  38.03     1:19.86 (41.83)     2:04.15 (44.29)     2:47.73 (43.58)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Elizabeth A        SR Clark                5:25.27    5:30.46  
                  29.94     1:04.95 (35.01)     1:40.50 (35.55)     2:13.96 (33.46)
        2:46.25 (32.29)     3:18.91 (32.66)     3:52.04 (33.13)     4:24.62 (32.58)
        4:58.11 (33.49)     5:30.46 (32.35)                                        
  2 Wigley, Britney N         SR Clark                5:37.17    5:39.36  
                  30.11     1:04.25 (34.14)     1:38.84 (34.59)     2:13.38 (34.54)
        2:47.88 (34.50)     3:21.94 (34.06)     3:56.36 (34.42)     4:30.54 (34.18)
        5:05.04 (34.50)     5:39.36 (34.32)                                        
  3 Burhoe, Allison L         FR Mount Holyoke-NE     5:47.10    5:42.51  
                  30.64     1:04.21 (33.57)     1:38.63 (34.42)     2:13.44 (34.81)
        2:47.82 (34.38)     3:22.65 (34.83)     3:57.33 (34.68)     4:32.39 (35.06)
        5:07.76 (35.37)     5:42.51 (34.75)                                        
  4 Townsend, Leah J          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     6:01.52    5:52.59  
                  31.86     1:06.98 (35.12)     1:42.55 (35.57)     2:17.94 (35.39)
        2:53.18 (35.24)     3:28.54 (35.36)     4:04.74 (36.20)     4:40.85 (36.11)
        5:17.48 (36.63)     5:52.59 (35.11)                                        
  5 Gavin, Victoria M         SO Mount Holyoke-NE     6:03.94    5:55.67  
                  32.31     1:07.17 (34.86)     1:42.64 (35.47)     2:18.31 (35.67)
        2:54.45 (36.14)     3:30.79 (36.34)     4:07.22 (36.43)     4:44.10 (36.88)
        5:20.96 (36.86)     5:55.67 (34.71)                                        
  6 Keezer, Alisha            FR Wheaton-NE           5:54.54    5:55.95  
                  31.48     1:06.40 (34.92)     1:42.12 (35.72)     2:18.32 (36.20)
        2:54.74 (36.42)     3:31.75 (37.01)     4:08.74 (36.99)     4:45.79 (37.05)
        5:21.88 (36.09)     5:55.95 (34.07)                                        
  7 Rouleau, Emily J          SR Clark                6:05.04    5:59.55  
                  33.62     1:09.71 (36.09)     1:45.92 (36.21)     2:21.67 (35.75)
        2:57.75 (36.08)     3:33.81 (36.06)     4:10.03 (36.22)     4:46.85 (36.82)
        5:23.67 (36.82)     5:59.55 (35.88)                                        
  8 Wismann-Horther, Isa I    JR Mount Holyoke-NE     6:07.08   x6:04.31  
                  31.87     1:05.94 (34.07)     1:41.13 (35.19)     2:17.48 (36.35)
        2:54.80 (37.32)     3:32.78 (37.98)     4:11.02 (38.24)     4:49.40 (38.38)
        5:27.40 (38.00)     6:04.31 (36.91)                                        
  9 Smith, Lauren M           SR Clark                5:54.63   x6:08.42  
                  33.31     1:09.52 (36.21)     1:46.55 (37.03)     2:24.00 (37.45)
        3:01.34 (37.34)     3:38.70 (37.36)     4:16.22 (37.52)     4:53.81 (37.59)
        5:31.28 (37.47)     6:08.42 (37.14)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Christian          JR Wheaton-NE           5:03.52    5:10.65  
                  27.69       57.60 (29.91)     1:28.55 (30.95)     1:59.98 (31.43)
        2:31.49 (31.51)     3:03.53 (32.04)     3:35.83 (32.30)     4:07.82 (31.99)
        4:39.72 (31.90)     5:10.65 (30.93)                                        
  2 Woods, Chris              FR Wheaton-NE           5:33.97    5:18.63  
                  28.24       59.34 (31.10)     1:31.60 (32.26)     2:03.59 (31.99)
        2:35.77 (32.18)     3:08.23 (32.46)     3:41.12 (32.89)     4:14.02 (32.90)
        4:47.11 (33.09)     5:18.63 (31.52)                                        
  3 Deans, Spencer            JR Wheaton-NE                NT    5:18.68  
                  29.04     1:00.23 (31.19)     1:32.75 (32.52)     2:05.63 (32.88)
        2:37.97 (32.34)     3:10.42 (32.45)     3:43.22 (32.80)     4:16.00 (32.78)
        4:48.17 (32.17)     5:18.68 (30.51)                                        
  4 Sistare, Tim              SO Clark                5:25.75    5:24.13  
                  29.40     1:01.56 (32.16)     1:34.07 (32.51)     2:07.48 (33.41)
        2:40.33 (32.85)     3:13.06 (32.73)     3:46.19 (33.13)     4:19.77 (33.58)
        4:52.67 (32.90)     5:24.13 (31.46)                                        
  5 Howe, Mickey T            FR Clark                5:22.49    5:28.90  
                  29.21     1:01.20 (31.99)     1:34.41 (33.21)     2:08.21 (33.80)
        2:42.18 (33.97)     3:15.75 (33.57)     3:49.37 (33.62)     4:22.64 (33.27)
        4:56.43 (33.79)     5:28.90 (32.47)                                        
  6 Solomon, Ben L            FR Clark                5:29.56    5:33.50  
                  30.13     1:03.88 (33.75)     1:38.35 (34.47)     2:12.59 (34.24)
        2:47.01 (34.42)     3:21.50 (34.49)     3:55.99 (34.49)     4:30.20 (34.21)
        5:03.47 (33.27)     5:33.50 (30.03)                                        
  7 Sexton, Matt              FR Wheaton-NE                NT   x5:33.58  
                  30.04     1:03.38 (33.34)     1:37.20 (33.82)     2:11.56 (34.36)
        2:45.53 (33.97)     3:20.24 (34.71)     3:54.59 (34.35)     4:29.41 (34.82)
        5:03.32 (33.91)     5:33.58 (30.26)                                        
  8 Santos, Alex M            FR Clark                5:32.14   x5:42.82  
                  30.63     1:04.06 (33.43)     1:38.18 (34.12)     2:12.60 (34.42)
        2:48.25 (35.65)     3:23.82 (35.57)     3:59.03 (35.21)     4:34.56 (35.53)
        5:09.54 (34.98)     5:42.82 (33.28)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne          FR Wheaton-NE                NT    1:02.49  
                  28.14     1:02.49 (34.35)                                        
  2 Hollar, Sara              SR Wheaton-NE           1:02.87    1:03.30  
                  30.29     1:03.30 (33.01)                                        
  3 Smith, Erin E             JR Clark                1:04.04    1:05.70  
                  30.42     1:05.70 (35.28)                                        
  4 Farrell, Sam              SR Wheaton-NE                NT    1:09.58  
                  31.23     1:09.58 (38.35)                                        
  5 Auxer, Joselyn A          FR Mount Holyoke-NE     1:14.93    1:10.33  
                  32.25     1:10.33 (38.08)                                        
  6 Petrini, Sarah A          SO Clark                1:10.32    1:10.47  
                  32.51     1:10.47 (37.96)                                        
  7 Shepro, Sarah             JR Clark                1:08.01    1:12.30  
                  32.87     1:12.30 (39.43)                                        
  8 Aballo, Jen R             SR Clark                1:15.68   x1:16.85  
                  35.31     1:16.85 (41.54)                                        
 -- Elias, Lourdes A          SO Mount Holyoke-NE     1:31.53         DQ  
                  39.60          DQ (50.84)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fichman-Klein, Zach       SR Wheaton-NE             54.19      55.08  
                  25.41       55.08 (29.67)                                        
  2 Green, Clive              FR Clark                  56.05      56.37  
                  26.61       56.37 (29.76)                                        
  3 Duffy, Lamar C            JR Clark                  56.34      57.74  
                  26.23       57.74 (31.51)                                        
  4 Jackson, Sam              FR Wheaton-NE             55.91      57.89  
                  26.41       57.89 (31.48)                                        
  5 Oliveri, Nick             FR Wheaton-NE             59.08      58.07  
                  27.47       58.07 (30.60)                                        
  6 Yocum, Josh               JR Clark                1:01.79    1:05.89  
                  29.99     1:05.89 (35.90)                                        
  7 Anderson, Max W           FR Clark                1:11.71   x1:13.68  
                  33.61     1:13.68 (40.07)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            JR Clark                 281.85     284.77  
  2 Chaiken, Emma             SR Wheaton-NE            199.00     210.60  
  3 Heller, Jordan            JR Clark                 185.60     186.82  
  4 Wilson, Alex              JR Wheaton-NE            186.10     179.91  
  5 Rarick, Lauren R          SR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT     170.84  
  6 Asch, Ruth H              SR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT     162.74  
  7 Watson, Holland           FR Mount Holyoke-NE          NT     132.68  
  8 Guliasi, Leah J           FR Clark                 109.50     132.59  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maier, Charlie            FR Wheaton-NE            221.10     229.65  
  2 Gold, Jonathan            SR Wheaton-NE            193.95     217.19  
  3 Wright-Sanson, Taylor     FR Wheaton-NE            159.65     165.81  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauren L        FR Mount Holyoke-NE     5:04.59    4:57.62  
                  31.07     1:07.69 (36.62)     1:44.58 (36.89)     2:20.88 (36.30)
        3:04.82 (43.94)     3:48.89 (44.07)     4:23.33 (34.44)     4:57.62 (34.29)
  2 Rosen, Elizabeth A        SR Clark                     NT    4:59.86  
                  31.72     1:07.27 (35.55)     1:46.02 (38.75)     2:23.66 (37.64)
        3:07.09 (43.43)     3:51.81 (44.72)     4:27.98 (36.17)     4:59.86 (31.88)
  3 Isaacs, Caroline          SO Wheaton-NE           4:52.60    5:00.93  
                  35.69     1:16.61 (40.92)     1:54.56 (37.95)     2:32.09 (37.53)
        3:13.29 (41.20)     3:54.27 (40.98)     4:28.20 (33.93)     5:00.93 (32.73)
  4 Newton, Emily L           SO Clark                5:05.70    5:10.17  
                  31.71     1:07.73 (36.02)     1:47.26 (39.53)     2:26.18 (38.92)
        3:13.49 (47.31)     4:00.42 (46.93)     4:35.85 (35.43)     5:10.17 (34.32)
  5 Parkinson, Kirstie        SO Wheaton-NE           5:00.81    5:11.98  
                  32.99     1:13.05 (40.06)     1:53.89 (40.84)     2:33.45 (39.56)
        3:16.97 (43.52)     4:01.42 (44.45)     4:38.45 (37.03)     5:11.98 (33.53)
  6 Burhoe, Allison L         FR Mount Holyoke-NE     5:24.90    5:18.46  
                  34.47     1:15.25 (40.78)     1:56.80 (41.55)     2:36.84 (40.04)
        3:22.25 (45.41)     4:07.71 (45.46)     4:43.75 (36.04)     5:18.46 (34.71)
  7 Gavin, Victoria M         SO Mount Holyoke-NE     5:42.59    5:32.60  
                  38.06     1:20.89 (42.83)     2:02.29 (41.40)     2:42.49 (40.20)
        3:31.51 (49.02)     4:19.25 (47.74)     4:56.65 (37.40)     5:32.60 (35.95)
  8 Lindboe, Tracy C          SR Clark                     NT    5:45.87  
                  36.40     1:20.63 (44.23)     2:04.13 (43.50)     2:45.69 (41.56)
        3:37.18 (51.49)     4:30.79 (53.61)     5:09.95 (39.16)     5:45.87 (35.92)
  9 Aballo, Jen R             SR Clark                     NT   x5:46.27  
                  37.97     1:22.25 (44.28)     2:10.55 (48.30)     2:57.20 (46.65)
        3:45.64 (48.44)     4:33.68 (48.04)     5:10.76 (37.08)     5:46.27 (35.51)
 10 Magnusson, Cori L         SO Mount Holyoke-NE     5:58.69   x5:51.62  
                  40.53     1:27.49 (46.96)     2:14.32 (46.83)     2:59.14 (44.82)
        3:46.35 (47.21)     4:34.36 (48.01)     5:13.22 (38.86)     5:51.62 (38.40)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan D              JR Clark                     NT    4:25.82  
                  26.76       58.67 (31.91)     1:31.70 (33.03)     2:04.62 (32.92)
        2:44.87 (40.25)     3:25.50 (40.63)     3:56.39 (30.89)     4:25.82 (29.43)
  2 Howe, Mickey T            FR Clark                4:35.34    4:37.81  
                  30.33     1:04.91 (34.58)     1:41.38 (36.47)     2:16.61 (35.23)
        2:57.36 (40.75)     3:37.95 (40.59)     4:08.84 (30.89)     4:37.81 (28.97)
  3 Gillie, Eddie             SR Wheaton-NE           4:37.34    4:38.24  
                  29.03     1:01.66 (32.63)     1:39.12 (37.46)     2:15.55 (36.43)
        2:56.51 (40.96)     3:37.34 (40.83)     4:09.26 (31.92)     4:38.24 (28.98)
  4 Best, Corey               SR Wheaton-NE           4:45.92    4:49.83  
                  29.25     1:03.22 (33.97)     1:42.02 (38.80)     2:19.90 (37.88)
        3:00.96 (41.06)     3:41.91 (40.95)     4:16.59 (34.68)     4:49.83 (33.24)
  5 Wilson, Kyle              FR Wheaton-NE           4:55.02    4:52.41  
                  30.80     1:07.29 (36.49)     1:44.70 (37.41)     2:20.67 (35.97)
        3:02.97 (42.30)     3:45.39 (42.42)     4:20.37 (34.98)     4:52.41 (32.04)
  6 Howard, Dan K             SR Clark                4:45.44    4:52.67  
                  28.61     1:02.38 (33.77)     1:39.08 (36.70)     2:14.69 (35.61)
        2:59.97 (45.28)     3:46.00 (46.03)     4:20.44 (34.44)     4:52.67 (32.23)
  7 Garneau, Alex             FR Wheaton-NE           4:52.57   x4:52.85  
                  32.05     1:10.52 (38.47)     1:48.20 (37.68)     2:25.62 (37.42)
        3:05.94 (40.32)     3:47.50 (41.56)     4:21.39 (33.89)     4:52.85 (31.46)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:33.38    3:54.85  
     1) Van Cott, Elle SO               2) Perkins, Steph SR              
     3) Wilson, Alisha SR               4) Miller, Sarah JR               
                  29.65   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:26.54 (26.50)     1:56.09 (56.05)
        2:25.13 (29.04)   2:56.19 (1:00.10)     3:23.16 (26.97)     3:54.85 (58.66)
  2 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'A'                     4:00.25    3:56.63  
     1) Cunningham, Nora SO             2) Rooney, Sarah A JR             
     3) Kroll, Michelle A SR            4) Kanno, Lindsey M SO            
                  28.67       59.43 (59.43)     1:27.53 (28.10)     1:58.06 (58.63)
        2:25.51 (27.45)     2:56.81 (58.75)     3:25.36 (28.55)     3:56.63 (59.82)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             3:47.09    3:57.69  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie R SO        2) Wigley, Britney N SR           
     3) Rosen, Elizabeth A SR           4) Smith, Erin E JR               
                  28.34       58.12 (58.12)     1:27.01 (28.89)   2:00.28 (1:02.16)
        2:28.11 (27.83)     2:58.30 (58.02)     3:26.31 (28.01)     3:57.69 (59.39)
  4 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'B'                          NT    4:07.02  
     1) Ng, Sin Seanne FR               2) Auxer, Joselyn A FR            
     3) Townsend, Leah J FR             4) Burhoe, Allison L FR           
                  28.79   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:30.81 (29.81)   2:03.08 (1:02.08)
        2:31.60 (28.52)   3:05.20 (1:02.12)     3:34.65 (29.45)   4:07.02 (1:01.82)
  5 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    4:20.19  
     1) Petrini, Sarah A SO             2) Palardy, Holly FR              
     3) Rouleau, Emily J SR             4) Smith, Lauren M SR             
                  30.92   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:36.73 (31.33)   2:12.16 (1:06.76)
        2:42.42 (30.26)   3:15.59 (1:03.43)     3:46.35 (30.76)   4:20.19 (1:04.60)
  6 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'C'                          NT   x4:24.16  
     1) Lewis, Caitlin SO               2) Wismann-Horther, Isa I JR      
     3) Gavin, Victoria M SO            4) Magnusson, Cori L SO           
                  32.18   1:07.44 (1:07.44)     1:38.23 (30.79)   2:11.01 (1:03.57)
        2:42.48 (31.47)   3:16.67 (1:05.66)     3:48.67 (32.00)   4:24.16 (1:07.49)
  7 Clark University  'C'                                  NT   x4:36.72  
     1) Tasse, Brooke FR                2) Aballo, Jen R SR               
     3) Gieseker, Annie J SR            4) Guliasi, Leah J FR             
                  31.43   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:37.39 (31.94)   2:12.06 (1:06.61)
        2:45.23 (33.17)   3:22.91 (1:10.85)     3:56.75 (33.84)   4:36.72 (1:13.81)
  8 Wheaton College  'B'                                   NT    4:49.50  
     1) Brown, Rachel FR                2) Keezer, Alisha FR              
     3) Richardson, Tierney JR          4) Army, Catherine JR             
                  29.71   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:32.30 (30.75)   2:06.57 (1:05.02)
        2:40.00 (33.43)   3:17.17 (1:10.60)   4:28.31 (1:11.14)   4:49.50 (1:32.33)
  9 Mount Holyoke College-NE  'D'                          NT   x5:06.93  
     1) Elias, Lourdes A SO             2) Schultz, Sarah E SR            
     3) Pendigrast, Keshia SO           4) McLaughlin, Chelsea SO         
                  39.10   1:21.31 (1:21.31)     1:59.30 (37.99)   2:40.54 (1:19.23)
        3:16.00 (35.46)   3:56.67 (1:16.13)     4:30.30 (33.63)   5:06.93 (1:10.26)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:17.62    3:23.54  
     1) Jenkins, Emmerson FR            2) Neill, Sam SO                  
     3) Oliveri, Nick FR                4) Dean-Lee, Sam SR               
                  23.63       49.87 (49.87)     1:13.70 (23.83)     1:40.66 (50.79)
        2:04.69 (24.03)     2:31.83 (51.17)     2:56.07 (24.24)     3:23.54 (51.71)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             3:19.54    3:29.91  
     1) Sistare, Tim SO                 2) Kent, Josh M FR                
     3) Eaton, Zach P SO                4) Hart, Cooper C JR              
                  24.81       51.85 (51.85)     1:16.98 (25.13)     1:44.79 (52.94)
        2:10.02 (25.23)     2:37.41 (52.62)     3:02.72 (25.31)     3:29.91 (52.50)
  3 Wheaton College  'B'                                   NT    3:32.65  
     1) Woods, Christian JR             2) Best, Devon JR                 
     3) Jackson, Sam FR                 4) Hanley, Griffin SO             
                  25.77       53.63 (53.63)     1:18.51 (24.88)     1:46.16 (52.53)
        2:11.35 (25.19)     2:39.66 (53.50)     3:04.42 (24.76)     3:32.65 (52.99)
  4 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    3:38.35  
     1) Howe, Mickey T FR               2) Santos, Alex M FR              
     3) Amari, Jeff SR                  4) Solomon, Ben L FR              
                  26.75       55.08 (55.08)     1:21.40 (26.32)     1:50.30 (55.22)
        2:15.76 (25.46)     2:43.88 (53.58)     3:09.89 (26.01)     3:38.35 (54.47)
  5 Wheaton College  'C'                                   NT   x3:42.25  
     1) Woods, Chris FR                 2) Sexton, Matt FR                
     3) Deans, Trevor JR                4) Hosey, Alex JR                 
                  26.83       55.43 (55.43)     1:21.20 (25.77)     1:49.93 (54.50)
        2:16.94 (27.01)     2:47.28 (57.35)     3:13.06 (25.78)     3:42.25 (54.97)
  6 Clark University  'C'                                  NT   x4:03.67  
     1) Oldenburg, Colin SR             2) Conroy, Chris SO               
     3) Coose, Cory W JR                4) Macksoud, Eric V SO            
                  28.58       58.95 (58.95)     1:26.38 (27.43)     1:56.72 (57.77)
        2:25.50 (28.78)   2:59.47 (1:02.75)     3:29.22 (29.75)   4:03.67 (1:04.20)

View: Mobile | Desktop