Date Opponent Notes/Location Result Status Links
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Elms College North Collier Regional Park #1, Naples, Fla. W, 3-0 Final
  vs. Eastern Nazarene North Collier Regional Park #1, Naples, Fla. L, 1-0 Final
Sun. 5 vs. New Jersey City University CenturyLink Sports Complex #2, Fort Myers, Fla. L, 3-2 Final
  vs. Mount Mary CenturyLink Sports Complex #2, Fort Myers, Fla. W, 4-1 Final
Mon. 6 vs. Alverno College North Collier Regional Park #5, Naples, Fla. W, 6-1 Final
  vs. Rockford College North Collier Regional Park #5, Naples, Fla. W, 4-0 Final
Tue. 7 vs. Wheelock College CenturyLink Sports Complex #1, Fort Myers, Fla. W, 19-0 Final - 5 innings
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford CenturyLink Sports Complex #2, Fort Myers, Fla. L, 4-2 Final
Wed. 8 vs. Geneva College North Collier Regional Park #1, Naples, Fla. L, 6-1 Final
  vs. Swarthmore North Collier Regional Park #1, Naples, Fla. L, 4-1 Final
 
April
Wed. 5 Smith College * L, 8-3 Final
  Smith College * L, 10-0 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 8 at Wheaton College * L, 2-0 Final
  at Wheaton College * L, 14-7 Final
Sun. 9 at Wellesley College * Game Moved To Wellesley - Rescheduled from 4/1 L, 10-2 Final - 5 innings
  at Wellesley College * Game Moved To Wellesley - Rescheduled from 4/1 L, 7-4 Final
Tue. 11 at MIT * L, 3-0 Final
  at MIT * L, 4-0 Final
Wed. 12 at WPI * L, 13-0 Final - 5 innings
  at WPI * L, 3-0 Final
Fri. 14 Springfield College * L, 2-0 Final
  Springfield College * W, 3-2 Final
Sat. 15 at Coast Guard Academy * L, 4-2 Final
  at Coast Guard Academy * L, 8-2 Final
Tue. 18 Becker College W, 3-2 Final - 9 innings
  Becker College W, 9-8 Final
Sat. 22 Emerson College * L, 5-4 Final
  Emerson College * W, 2-1 Final
Sun. 23 at Babson College * Rescheduled from April 21 L, 3-0 Final
  at Babson College * Rescheduled from April 21 L, 7-0 Final
Fri. 28 at Worcester State Rescheduled from 4/4 L, 6-0 Final
  at Worcester State Rescheduled from 4/4 L, 4-0 Final
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Elms College Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic 11:00 AM
  vs. Kenyon College Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic 3:00 PM
Sun. 4 vs. New Jersey City University Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic 9:00 AM
  vs. Rivier Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic 11:00 AM
Mon. 5 vs. Waynesburg (Pa.) University Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic 9:00 AM
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic 11:00 AM
Tue. 6 vs. Albion Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic 9:00 AM
  vs. Anna Maria Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic 11:00 AM
Wed. 7 vs. Penn State-Altoona Field #4 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic 9:00 AM
  vs. Geneva College Field #3 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic 11:00 AM
Fri. 16 at Bridgewater State 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater State 5:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Brandeis University 12:00 PM
  at Brandeis University 2:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Becker College 3:00 PM
  at Becker College 5:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Babson College * 12:00 PM
  at Babson College * 2:00 PM
Tue. 27 Anna Maria 3:00 PM
  Anna Maria 5:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Coast Guard Academy 2:30 PM
  at Coast Guard Academy 4:30 PM
Sat. 31 at Smith College 12:00 PM
  at Smith College 2:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 Worcester State 3:00 PM
  Worcester State 5:00 PM
Fri. 6 WPI * 3:00 PM
  WPI * 5:00 PM
Sat. 7 MIT * 12:00 PM
  MIT * 2:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Springfield College * 3:00 PM
  at Springfield College * 5:00 PM
Sat. 14 Wheaton College 12:00 PM
  Wheaton College 2:00 PM
Fri. 20 Emerson College 3:00 PM
  Emerson College 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Wellesley College * 12:00 PM
  at Wellesley College * 2:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event