Licensed to Clark University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/24/2018 10:43 PM
                           Clark vs WPI - 1/24/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Poskus              SR Wpi Engineers         243.20     218.30    9  
  2 Alexis Mittelman          SO Wpi Engineers         211.43     192.80    4  
  3 Leigh Whitehorn           SO Wpi Engineers         199.20     190.45    3  
  4 Deanna Kay                FR Wpi Engineers         184.45     176.40  
  5 Julia Noel                FR Wpi Engineers         180.05     172.50  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Melanson            SR Wpi Engineers         284.50     251.30    9  
  2 Ryan Coran                SR Wpi Engineers         210.90     227.45    4  
  3 Steven Castiglione        SR Clark                 266.10     220.45    3  
  4 Christopher Nelson        SO Wpi Engineers         214.35     219.95    2  
  5 Rowan Moody               SO Clark                 206.85     209.65    1  
 -- Isac Lee                  FR Clark                     NP     X34.35  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:52.94    1:55.43   11  
     1) Sydney Seo SO                   2) Allysa Grant SR                
     3) Jenny Day SR                    4) Audrey Berner FR               
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:56.77    1:57.42    4  
     1) Olivia Hanson SO                2) Mary Rego FR                   
     3) Jillian Clemente SO             4) Jamie Freud SR                 
  3 Clark University  'A'                             1:58.16    1:59.70    2  
     1) Allison Dubick FR               2) Ali Falder FR                  
     3) Quinn Mitchell JR               4) Charlotte Gray SR              
                  30.54     1:06.32 (35.78)     1:33.44 (27.12)     1:59.70 (26.26)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:58.62    2:05.41  
     1) Jenna Vandervort JR             2) Theresa Sandbrook FR           
     3) Elena Raden FR                  4) Carol Wang SO                  
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               2:04.46   X2:04.32  
     1) Jessica Wey SR                  2) Mackenzie Karnilaw SO          
     3) Kaitlin Travers SR              4) Emily Matsco SR                
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:02.14   X2:06.11  
     1) Jordan Myers SO                 2) Shelvey Swett FR               
     3) Annie Hughes FR                 4) Brianna Owen SO                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:37.72    1:39.37   11  
     1) Jehu De la Rosa SO              2) Dave Chen SO                   
     3) Karim Elsayed SR                4) JP Miralda JR                  
                  26.76       53.81 (27.05)     1:17.43 (23.62)     1:39.37 (21.94)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:39.85    1:41.53    4  
     1) Aaron McCutcheon FR             2) Zach Denbow FR                 
     3) Tucker Besch FR                 4) Matthew Scherrer SO            
                  26.76       54.46 (27.70)     1:18.74 (24.28)     1:41.53 (22.79)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:44.82    1:44.01  
     1) Michael McCarthy SO             2) Alex Gallant JR                
     3) Trevor Gehring SR               4) Sam Carley SR                  
                  27.49       55.34 (27.85)     1:20.59 (25.25)     1:44.01 (23.42)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT   X1:47.80  
     1) Jackson Perry JR                2) Harry Saperstein SO            
     3) James Macfarlane SR             4) Kyle Werra JR                  
                  25.80       55.04 (29.24)     1:23.40 (28.36)     1:47.80 (24.40)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:49.26   X1:50.80  
     1) Bryant Babel SR                 2) Emmett McCann FR               
     3) Michael Giancola SR             4) Markus Zimmermann SO           
                  30.08       59.70 (29.62)     1:26.89 (27.19)     1:50.80 (23.91)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Freud               SR Wpi Engineers             NT   11:33.52    9  
                  31.47     1:05.12 (33.65)     1:39.21 (34.09)     2:13.37 (34.16)
        2:48.04 (34.67)     3:22.88 (34.84)     3:57.57 (34.69)     4:32.55 (34.98)
        5:07.42 (34.87)     5:42.57 (35.15)     6:17.66 (35.09)     6:53.23 (35.57)
        7:28.63 (35.40)     8:04.18 (35.55)     8:39.71 (35.53)     9:15.09 (35.38)
        9:50.31 (35.22)    10:24.97 (34.66)    10:59.67 (34.70)    11:33.52 (33.85)
  2 Ali Falder                FR Clark               11:26.56   11:35.83    4  
                  31.51     1:06.05 (34.54)     1:40.41 (34.36)     2:15.13 (34.72)
        2:50.37 (35.24)     3:25.75 (35.38)     4:01.24 (35.49)     4:36.92 (35.68)
        5:12.24 (35.32)     5:47.45 (35.21)     6:22.85 (35.40)     6:58.26 (35.41)
        7:33.70 (35.44)     8:09.15 (35.45)     8:44.40 (35.25)     9:19.41 (35.01)
        9:54.38 (34.97)    10:29.55 (35.17)    11:04.57 (35.02)    11:35.83 (31.26)
  3 Daire Daly                FR Wpi Engineers       11:30.37   11:36.14    3  
                  31.30     1:05.49 (34.19)     1:40.33 (34.84)     2:15.42 (35.09)
        2:50.54 (35.12)     3:25.62 (35.08)     4:01.10 (35.48)     4:36.24 (35.14)
        5:11.63 (35.39)     5:46.98 (35.35)     6:22.25 (35.27)     6:57.66 (35.41)
        7:33.23 (35.57)     8:08.50 (35.27)     8:43.66 (35.16)     9:17.88 (34.22)
        9:52.65 (34.77)    10:27.98 (35.33)    11:02.40 (34.42)    11:36.14 (33.74)
  4 Erica Houghton            FR Wpi Engineers       11:37.66   11:36.51    2  
                  31.76     1:06.47 (34.71)     1:41.48 (35.01)     2:16.53 (35.05)
        2:51.56 (35.03)     3:26.68 (35.12)     4:01.84 (35.16)     4:37.25 (35.41)
        5:12.47 (35.22)     5:47.70 (35.23)     6:22.89 (35.19)     6:58.19 (35.30)
        7:33.63 (35.44)     8:08.91 (35.28)     8:44.39 (35.48)     9:19.68 (35.29)
        9:54.36 (34.68)    10:29.28 (34.92)    11:03.85 (34.57)    11:36.51 (32.66)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Shriner           FR Wpi Engineers       10:05.75   10:12.73    9  
                  27.15       57.19 (30.04)     1:27.22 (30.03)     1:57.70 (30.48)
        2:28.41 (30.71)     2:59.60 (31.19)     3:31.16 (31.56)     4:01.52 (30.36)
        4:32.15 (30.63)     5:03.47 (31.32)     5:34.60 (31.13)     6:05.78 (31.18)
        6:37.02 (31.24)     7:08.41 (31.39)     7:39.61 (31.20)     8:10.83 (31.22)
        8:41.63 (30.80)     9:12.34 (30.71)     9:43.05 (30.71)    10:12.73 (29.68)
  2 Gavin Lee                 SO Wpi Engineers       10:35.28   10:47.14    4  
                  28.78     1:00.43 (31.65)     1:32.63 (32.20)     2:05.01 (32.38)
        2:37.57 (32.56)     3:10.43 (32.86)     3:43.43 (33.00)     4:16.46 (33.03)
        4:49.38 (32.92)     5:22.19 (32.81)     5:54.97 (32.78)     6:27.76 (32.79)
        7:00.37 (32.61)     7:33.20 (32.83)     8:05.98 (32.78)     8:38.65 (32.67)
        9:11.15 (32.50)     9:43.60 (32.45)    10:15.36 (31.76)    10:47.14 (31.78)
  3 James Macfarlane          SR Wpi Engineers             NT   10:49.27    3  
                  29.10     1:00.68 (31.58)     1:32.73 (32.05)     2:04.84 (32.11)
        2:37.31 (32.47)     3:10.05 (32.74)     3:42.57 (32.52)     4:15.23 (32.66)
        4:48.03 (32.80)     5:20.92 (32.89)     5:53.54 (32.62)     6:26.63 (33.09)
        6:59.88 (33.25)     7:33.39 (33.51)     8:06.39 (33.00)     8:39.32 (32.93)
        9:12.44 (33.12)     9:44.78 (32.34)    10:17.24 (32.46)    10:49.27 (32.03)
  4 Eric Cobert               FR Clark               10:58.14   10:55.79    2  
                  28.86     1:00.78 (31.92)     1:33.22 (32.44)     2:05.90 (32.68)
        2:38.49 (32.59)     3:11.29 (32.80)     3:44.10 (32.81)     4:17.00 (32.90)
        4:50.06 (33.06)     5:23.22 (33.16)     5:56.28 (33.06)     6:29.42 (33.14)
        7:02.80 (33.38)     7:36.22 (33.42)     8:09.41 (33.19)     8:42.86 (33.45)
        9:16.38 (33.52)     9:49.92 (33.54)    10:23.45 (33.53)    10:55.79 (32.34)
  5 Tom Hlavenka              PG Wpi Engineers       11:33.08   11:28.39  
                  29.92     1:03.65 (33.73)     1:37.97 (34.32)     2:12.17 (34.20)
        2:46.22 (34.05)     3:20.01 (33.79)     3:54.03 (34.02)     4:28.17 (34.14)
        5:02.55 (34.38)     5:37.08 (34.53)     6:11.77 (34.69)     6:46.59 (34.82)
        7:21.47 (34.88)     7:56.34 (34.87)     8:31.73 (35.39)     9:07.03 (35.30)
        9:42.52 (35.49)    10:17.97 (35.45)    10:53.88 (35.91)    11:28.39 (34.51)
  6 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark               11:47.63   11:35.36    1  
                  30.53     1:04.82 (34.29)     1:39.37 (34.55)     2:14.44 (35.07)
        2:49.66 (35.22)     3:25.44 (35.78)     4:01.54 (36.10)     4:37.18 (35.64)
        5:12.68 (35.50)     5:48.17 (35.49)     6:23.98 (35.81)     6:59.98 (36.00)
        7:35.15 (35.17)     8:10.43 (35.28)     8:45.20 (34.77)     9:20.70 (35.50)
        9:54.91 (34.21)    10:29.23 (34.32)    11:03.00 (33.77)    11:35.36 (32.36)
  7 Kyle Werra                JR Wpi Engineers       12:03.60   11:41.36  
                  29.36     1:02.35 (32.99)     1:36.25 (33.90)     2:10.87 (34.62)
        2:45.53 (34.66)     3:20.41 (34.88)     3:55.62 (35.21)     4:31.00 (35.38)
        5:06.37 (35.37)     5:41.45 (35.08)     6:16.64 (35.19)     6:52.01 (35.37)
        7:27.80 (35.79)     8:03.75 (35.95)     8:39.73 (35.98)     9:16.27 (36.54)
        9:53.24 (36.97)    10:29.97 (36.73)    11:06.93 (36.96)    11:41.36 (34.43)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Audrey Berner             FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.89    2:01.91    9  
                  27.80       58.51 (30.71)     1:30.60 (32.09)     2:01.91 (31.31)
  2 Sofie de Oliveira         SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.92    2:09.19    4  
                  30.16     1:02.91 (32.75)     1:36.00 (33.09)     2:09.19 (33.19)
  3 Sydney Seo                SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:10.82    3  
                  29.13     1:02.10 (32.97)     1:36.87 (34.77)     2:10.82 (33.95)
  4 Mary Rego                 FR Wpi Engineers        2:14.12    2:11.33  
                  29.81     1:03.13 (33.32)     1:37.75 (34.62)     2:11.33 (33.58)
  5 Allysa Grant              SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:12.46  
                  29.80     1:03.32 (33.52)     1:38.03 (34.71)     2:12.46 (34.43)
  6 Brianna Owen              SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:13.70  
                  30.18     1:04.72 (34.54)     1:40.09 (35.37)     2:13.70 (33.61)
  7 Molly Silsby              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:14.24  
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)     1:39.30 (35.41)     2:14.24 (34.94)
  8 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                2:09.84    2:16.68    2  
                  30.83     1:06.40 (35.57)     1:41.87 (35.47)     2:16.68 (34.81)
  9 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                2:21.81    2:19.03    1  
                  31.93     1:07.80 (35.87)     1:43.64 (35.84)     2:19.03 (35.39)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JP Miralda                JR Wpi Engineers        1:47.53    1:48.44    9  
                  24.67       52.51 (27.84)     1:21.11 (28.60)     1:48.44 (27.33)
  2 Erick Burgwardt           PG Wpi Engineers        1:52.88    1:51.16    4  
                  24.48       52.89 (28.41)     1:22.36 (29.47)     1:51.16 (28.80)
  3 Matthew Scherrer          SO Wpi Engineers        1:48.47    1:51.26    3  
                  25.60       54.74 (29.14)     1:23.70 (28.96)     1:51.26 (27.56)
  4 Jehu De la Rosa           SO Wpi Engineers        1:49.37    1:51.42  
                  25.55       53.72 (28.17)     1:23.19 (29.47)     1:51.42 (28.23)
  5 Julian Ortega             JR Clark                1:50.53    1:51.87    2  
                  26.15       54.32 (28.17)     1:23.11 (28.79)     1:51.87 (28.76)
  6 Zach Denbow               FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:52.46  
                  25.18       54.10 (28.92)     1:23.71 (29.61)     1:52.46 (28.75)
  7 Tucker Besch              FR Wpi Engineers        1:58.26    1:57.11  
                  25.92       55.19 (29.27)     1:26.74 (31.55)     1:57.11 (30.37)
  8 Will Russell              FR Clark                2:06.52    2:08.28    1  
                  29.04     1:02.78 (33.74)     1:36.76 (33.98)     2:08.28 (31.52)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Dubick            FR Clark                  26.37      26.41    9  
  2 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                  26.21      26.60    4  
  3 Jillian Clemente          SO Wpi Engineers          26.50      26.87    3  
  4 Jessica Wey               SR Wpi Engineers             NT      27.24    2  
  5 Anna Matsco               SO Wpi Engineers          26.44      27.43    1  
  6 Emily Morra               JR Wpi Engineers          27.59      27.96  
  7 Theresa Sandbrook         FR Wpi Engineers             NT      28.00  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Barrett             JR Wpi Engineers          22.92      22.23    9  
  2 Chris Massar              SR Wpi Engineers          22.72      22.52    4  
  3 Jackson Perry             JR Wpi Engineers          21.44      22.56    3  
  4 Dave Chen                 SO Wpi Engineers          22.69      22.73  
  5 Alex Gallant              JR Wpi Engineers             NT      22.77  
  6 Tim McDonald              FR Wpi Engineers          22.62      23.22  
  7 Eric Scholz               FR Wpi Engineers          22.99      23.27  
  8 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                  23.53      23.71    2  
  9 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                  25.07      24.76    1  
 10 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                  24.78      25.06  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Hanson             SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.88    2:19.21    9  
                  28.88     1:03.94 (35.06)     1:45.36 (41.42)     2:19.21 (33.85)
  2 Cailin Gonyea             SO Wpi Engineers        2:18.66    2:24.78    4  
                  32.10     1:09.71 (37.61)     1:52.87 (43.16)     2:24.78 (31.91)
  3 Shelvey Swett             FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:29.79    3  
                  31.42     1:10.90 (39.48)     1:52.22 (41.32)     2:29.79 (37.57)
  4 Stephanie Marcucci        JR Wpi Engineers        2:25.12    2:34.77  
                  34.07     1:14.25 (40.18)     1:58.03 (43.78)     2:34.77 (36.74)
  5 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                2:35.65    2:39.87    2  
                  34.48     1:15.97 (41.49)     2:02.41 (46.44)     2:39.87 (37.46)
  6 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                2:42.21    2:40.89    1  
                  33.33     1:17.89 (44.56)     2:04.38 (46.49)     2:40.89 (36.51)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Bauer                JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:02.92    9  
                  25.83       54.84 (29.01)     1:32.75 (37.91)     2:02.92 (30.17)
  2 Karim Elsayed             SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:09.49    4  
                  25.59     1:01.18 (35.59)     1:39.24 (38.06)     2:09.49 (30.25)
  3 Sebastian Ortega          JR Clark                2:12.60    2:13.12    3  
                  27.93     1:03.61 (35.68)     1:43.64 (40.03)     2:13.12 (29.48)
  4 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                2:13.46    2:14.39    2  
                  28.04     1:02.24 (34.20)     1:43.38 (41.14)     2:14.39 (31.01)
  5 Harry Saperstein          SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.76    2:19.83    1  
                  27.37     1:05.18 (37.81)     1:44.80 (39.62)     2:19.83 (35.03)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Poskus              SR Wpi Engineers         237.00     220.40    9  
  2 Leigh Whitehorn           SO Wpi Engineers         208.05     204.80    4  
  3 Julia Noel                FR Wpi Engineers         187.15     189.65    3  
  4 Alexis Mittelman          SO Wpi Engineers         208.95     182.35  
  5 Deanna Kay                FR Wpi Engineers         170.10     169.60  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Melanson            SR Wpi Engineers         296.65     258.70    9  
  2 Steven Castiglione        SR Clark                 287.84     244.50    4  
  3 Christopher Nelson        SO Wpi Engineers         234.15     226.45    3  
  4 Rowan Moody               SO Clark                 187.65     209.60    2  
  5 Ryan Coran                SR Wpi Engineers         222.20     208.35    1  
 -- Isac Lee                  FR Clark                  66.60     X70.85  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Day                 SR Wpi Engineers        2:09.92    2:16.16    9  
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)     1:39.49 (35.75)     2:16.16 (36.67)
  2 Kaitlin Travers           SR Wpi Engineers        2:16.79    2:24.30    4  
                  32.54     1:08.87 (36.33)     1:46.73 (37.86)     2:24.30 (37.57)
  3 Annie Hughes              FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.03    2:25.90    3  
                  31.36     1:07.97 (36.61)     1:46.55 (38.58)     2:25.90 (39.35)
  4 Quinn Mitchell            JR Clark                2:22.06    2:33.98    2  
                  33.43     1:13.53 (40.10)     1:54.49 (40.96)     2:33.98 (39.49)
  5 Ali Falder                FR Clark                2:28.06    2:38.02    1  
                  33.36     1:11.63 (38.27)     1:51.27 (39.64)     2:38.02 (46.75)
  6 Jacie Carson              JR Clark                2:36.97    2:41.45  
                  35.26     1:15.90 (40.64)     1:58.96 (43.06)     2:41.45 (42.49)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael McCarthy          SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.07    2:02.97    9  
                  27.68       58.58 (30.90)     1:29.92 (31.34)     2:02.97 (33.05)
  2 Markus Zimmermann         SO Wpi Engineers        2:00.84    2:04.21    4  
                  26.56       57.47 (30.91)     1:30.03 (32.56)     2:04.21 (34.18)
  3 Trevor Gehring            SR Wpi Engineers        2:03.34    2:10.21    3  
                  27.28       59.61 (32.33)     1:34.31 (34.70)     2:10.21 (35.90)
  4 Michael Giancola          SR Wpi Engineers        2:09.72    2:13.25  
                  27.84     1:00.42 (32.58)     1:35.72 (35.30)     2:13.25 (37.53)
  5 James Macfarlane          SR Wpi Engineers        2:12.41    2:15.12  
                  29.92     1:03.91 (33.99)     1:39.38 (35.47)     2:15.12 (35.74)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Dubick            FR Clark                  58.67      57.21    9  
                  27.33       57.21 (29.88)                                        
  2 Sofie de Oliveira         SO Wpi Engineers          56.58      57.94    4  
                  27.85       57.94 (30.09)                                        
  3 Emily Morra               JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.17      59.83    3  
                  28.82       59.83 (31.01)                                        
  4 Anna Matsco               SO Wpi Engineers          56.25      59.92    2  
                  29.12       59.92 (30.80)                                        
  5 Charlotte Gray            SR Clark                  59.35    1:01.72    1  
                  29.34     1:01.72 (32.38)                                        
  6 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SR Clark                     NT    1:05.93  
                  30.36     1:05.93 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Chen                 SO Wpi Engineers          50.70      49.84    9  
                  23.90       49.84 (25.94)                                        
  2 Chris Massar              SR Wpi Engineers          49.71      50.07    4  
                  23.60       50.07 (26.47)                                        
  3 Matthew Scherrer          SO Wpi Engineers          49.62      50.79    3  
                  24.25       50.79 (26.54)                                        
  4 Jackson Perry             JR Wpi Engineers          47.79      52.06  
                  24.58       52.06 (27.48)                                        
  5 Dylan Schrama             JR Clark                  51.64      53.74    2  
                  25.71       53.74 (28.03)                                        
  6 Emmett McCann             FR Wpi Engineers          52.37      54.53  
                  26.06       54.53 (28.47)                                        
  7 Tom Lipkin                FR Wpi Engineers             NT      55.27  
                  26.48       55.27 (28.79)                                        
  8 Kyle Werra                JR Wpi Engineers             NT      55.58  
                  26.23       55.58 (29.35)                                        
  9 Noah Liscord              JR Clark                  56.54      56.75    1  
                  26.80       56.75 (29.95)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Bulman               SO Clark                2:33.66    2:39.57    9  
                  36.68     1:17.74 (41.06)     1:58.78 (41.04)     2:39.57 (40.79)
 -- Carol Wang                SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:21.34  
                  33.72     1:09.46 (35.74)     1:45.72 (36.26)     2:21.34 (35.62)
 -- Jenna Vandervort          JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.70   X2:21.64  
                  34.60     1:11.35 (36.75)     1:47.23 (35.88)     2:21.64 (34.41)
 -- Elena Raden               FR Wpi Engineers        2:25.78   X2:28.29  
                  35.05     1:12.70 (37.65)     1:50.56 (37.86)     2:28.29 (37.73)
 -- Jessica Wey               SR Wpi Engineers        2:29.10   X2:28.41  
                  34.79     1:12.97 (38.18)     1:50.99 (38.02)     2:28.41 (37.42)
 -- Jordan Myers              SO Wpi Engineers        2:28.24   X2:30.23  
                  35.61     1:13.13 (37.52)     1:51.64 (38.51)     2:30.23 (38.59)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian Ortega          JR Clark                2:15.32    2:18.11    9  
                  32.13     1:07.28 (35.15)     1:43.17 (35.89)     2:18.11 (34.94)
  2 Will Russell              FR Clark                2:22.62    2:22.23    4  
                  32.38     1:09.42 (37.04)     1:46.73 (37.31)     2:22.23 (35.50)
 -- Alex Gallant              JR Wpi Engineers        1:54.40   X2:01.97  
                  29.10     1:00.04 (30.94)     1:31.31 (31.27)     2:01.97 (30.66)
 -- Aaron McCutcheon          FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.93   X2:02.18  
                  28.33       58.93 (30.60)     1:30.68 (31.75)     2:02.18 (31.50)
 -- Tim McDonald              FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:04.72  
                  29.39     1:00.92 (31.53)     1:33.12 (32.20)     2:04.72 (31.60)
 -- Matthew Shriner           FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:06.33  
                  30.13     1:02.26 (32.13)     1:34.48 (32.22)     2:06.33 (31.85)
 -- Tucker Besch              FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:11.84  
                  29.58     1:02.75 (33.17)     1:38.06 (35.31)     2:11.84 (33.78)
 -- Bryant Babel              SR Wpi Engineers        2:14.66   X2:19.33  
                  32.22     1:07.00 (34.78)     1:43.36 (36.36)     2:19.33 (35.97)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katy Flesher              FR Clark                6:05.00    6:08.83    9  
                  31.96     1:08.01 (36.05)     1:45.12 (37.11)     2:22.17 (37.05)
        2:59.47 (37.30)     3:36.66 (37.19)     4:14.59 (37.93)     4:52.75 (38.16)
        5:31.65 (38.90)     6:08.83 (37.18)                                        
 -- Jillian Clemente          SO Wpi Engineers        5:25.36   X5:33.99  
                  28.32       59.88 (31.56)     1:32.48 (32.60)     2:06.06 (33.58)
        2:40.05 (33.99)     3:14.46 (34.41)     3:49.78 (35.32)     4:24.98 (35.20)
        4:59.83 (34.85)     5:33.99 (34.16)                                        
 -- Emily Matsco              SR Wpi Engineers        5:30.37   X5:50.47  
                  30.95     1:05.75 (34.80)     1:41.33 (35.58)     2:17.04 (35.71)
        2:52.52 (35.48)     3:28.29 (35.77)     4:04.18 (35.89)     4:39.73 (35.55)
        5:15.21 (35.48)     5:50.47 (35.26)                                        
 -- Kaye Dandrea              SR Wpi Engineers        5:42.43   X5:55.22  
                  31.24     1:06.59 (35.35)     1:42.90 (36.31)     2:18.82 (35.92)
        2:55.04 (36.22)     3:31.22 (36.18)     4:07.35 (36.13)     4:43.92 (36.57)
        5:20.26 (36.34)     5:55.22 (34.96)                                        
 -- Sydney Seo                SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:56.94  
                  31.06     1:06.38 (35.32)     1:42.54 (36.16)     2:18.61 (36.07)
        2:54.58 (35.97)     3:31.23 (36.65)     4:07.74 (36.51)     4:44.42 (36.68)
        5:21.31 (36.89)     5:56.94 (35.63)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Cobert               FR Clark                5:16.10    5:19.96    9  
                  28.31       59.89 (31.58)     1:32.17 (32.28)     2:05.01 (32.84)
        2:37.78 (32.77)     3:10.24 (32.46)     3:43.07 (32.83)     4:15.84 (32.77)
        4:48.24 (32.40)     5:19.96 (31.72)                                        
  2 Matt Finnegan             FR Clark                5:36.81    5:34.83    4  
                  29.09     1:02.32 (33.23)     1:37.19 (34.87)     2:12.04 (34.85)
        2:46.31 (34.27)     3:20.81 (34.50)     3:55.25 (34.44)     4:29.03 (33.78)
        5:02.83 (33.80)     5:34.83 (32.00)                                        
  3 Will Russell              FR Clark                5:43.60    6:09.38    3  
                  31.20     1:08.37 (37.17)     1:47.50 (39.13)     2:26.18 (38.68)
        3:05.03 (38.85)     3:44.09 (39.06)     4:22.88 (38.79)     5:01.21 (38.33)
        5:37.88 (36.67)     6:09.38 (31.50)                                        
 -- Jack Bauer                JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:00.40  
                  27.09       56.70 (29.61)     1:26.42 (29.72)     1:57.28 (30.86)
        2:28.27 (30.99)     2:59.20 (30.93)     3:29.24 (30.04)     3:59.82 (30.58)
        4:30.16 (30.34)     5:00.40 (30.24)                                        
 -- Roberto Esquivel             Wpi Engineers        4:58.08   X5:04.29  
                  27.06       56.67 (29.61)     1:27.19 (30.52)     1:57.84 (30.65)
        2:29.05 (31.21)     2:59.95 (30.90)     3:30.93 (30.98)     4:01.84 (30.91)
        4:33.69 (31.85)     5:04.29 (30.60)                                        
 -- Craig Barrett             JR Wpi Engineers        5:14.46   X5:07.07  
                  26.16       56.28 (30.12)     1:27.60 (31.32)     1:58.87 (31.27)
        2:30.28 (31.41)     3:01.47 (31.19)     3:33.11 (31.64)     4:04.47 (31.36)
        4:36.03 (31.56)     5:07.07 (31.04)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Shelvey Swett             FR Wpi Engineers        2:37.81   X2:32.72  
                  34.43     1:12.88 (38.45)     1:52.49 (39.61)     2:32.72 (40.23)
 -- Molly Silsby              FR Wpi Engineers        2:43.11   X2:35.80  
                  35.25     1:14.51 (39.26)     1:55.63 (41.12)     2:35.80 (40.17)
 -- Allysa Grant              SR Wpi Engineers        2:30.33   X2:37.87  
                  34.14     1:13.54 (39.40)     1:55.33 (41.79)     2:37.87 (42.54)
 -- Caroline Flynn            JR Wpi Engineers        2:39.39   X2:39.21  
                  35.95     1:16.33 (40.38)     1:57.03 (40.70)     2:39.21 (42.18)
 -- Mary Rego                 FR Wpi Engineers        2:34.92   X2:42.46  
                  35.74     1:16.83 (41.09)     1:59.59 (42.76)     2:42.46 (42.87)
 -- Stephanie Marcucci        JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:44.59  
                  36.65     1:17.80 (41.15)     2:00.59 (42.79)     2:44.59 (44.00)
 -- Theresa Sandbrook         FR Wpi Engineers        2:41.48   X2:49.48  
                  36.01     1:17.77 (41.76)     2:02.65 (44.88)     2:49.48 (46.83)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Sakoff               FR Clark                2:31.09    2:31.78    9  
                  32.79     1:11.67 (38.88)     1:51.83 (40.16)     2:31.78 (39.95)
  2 Johan Nel                 JR Clark                2:33.44    2:33.38    4  
                  33.82     1:13.08 (39.26)     1:53.70 (40.62)     2:33.38 (39.68)
 -- Emmett McCann             FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.62   X2:15.05  
                  30.34     1:04.67 (34.33)     1:39.52 (34.85)     2:15.05 (35.53)
 -- Zach Denbow               FR Wpi Engineers        2:13.90   X2:16.03  
                  29.77     1:04.43 (34.66)     1:39.86 (35.43)     2:16.03 (36.17)
 -- Sam Carley                SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.61   X2:18.97  
                  31.14     1:05.74 (34.60)     1:41.86 (36.12)     2:18.97 (37.11)
 -- Eric Scholz               FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.53   X2:20.70  
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)     1:43.41 (37.09)     2:20.70 (37.29)
 -- Trevor Gehring            SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.25   X2:26.55  
                  31.94     1:08.77 (36.83)     1:47.16 (38.39)     2:26.55 (39.39)
 -- Tom Lipkin                FR Wpi Engineers        2:26.02   X2:30.44  
                  34.55     1:13.10 (38.55)     1:51.77 (38.67)     2:30.44 (38.67)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:52.28    1:56.74   11  
     1) Jenna Harrison-Peters SR        2) Katy Flesher FR                
     3) Jacie Carson JR                 4) Emma Bulman SO                 
                  29.93       58.14 (28.21)     1:28.11 (29.97)     1:56.74 (28.63)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:42.20   X1:44.98  
     1) Sofie de Oliveira SO            2) Jamie Freud SR                 
     3) Jenny Day SR                    4) Audrey Berner FR               
                  26.86       52.74 (25.88)     1:19.34 (26.60)     1:44.98 (25.64)
 -- Clark University  'B'                             1:46.03   X1:49.05  
     1) Charlotte Gray SR               2) Allison Dubick FR              
     3) Quinn Mitchell JR               4) Ali Falder FR                  
                  27.28       53.45 (26.17)     1:20.60 (27.15)     1:49.05 (28.45)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:50.29   X1:51.22  
     1) Olivia Hanson SO                2) Cailin Gonyea SO               
     3) Emily Morra JR                  4) Brianna Owen SO                
                  28.14       55.85 (27.71)     1:23.45 (27.60)     1:51.22 (27.77)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:47.03   X1:51.40  
     1) Anna Matsco SO                  2) Annie Hughes FR                
     3) Molly Silsby FR                 4) Carol Wang SO                  
                  28.96       56.67 (27.71)     1:24.53 (27.86)     1:51.40 (26.87)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT   X1:58.33  
     1) Daire Daly FR                   2) Kaye Dandrea SR                
     3) Caroline Flynn JR               4) Erica Houghton FR              
                  29.76       59.21 (29.45)     1:29.92 (30.71)     1:58.33 (28.41)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:37.24    1:40.27   11  
     1) Eric Cobert FR                  2) Noah Liscord JR                
     3) Sebastian Ortega JR             4) Johan Nel JR                   
                  25.90       51.32 (25.42)     1:15.90 (24.58)     1:40.27 (24.37)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:25.46   X1:28.76  
     1) Jack Bauer JR                   2) Karim Elsayed SR               
     3) Jackson Perry JR                4) Erick Burgwardt PG             
                  22.75       44.50 (21.75)     1:07.28 (22.78)     1:28.76 (21.48)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:29.55   X1:30.81  
     1) Jehu De la Rosa SO              2) Craig Barrett JR               
     3) Tim McDonald FR                 4) JP Miralda JR                  
                  23.51       45.21 (21.70)     1:08.10 (22.89)     1:30.81 (22.71)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:32.91   X1:36.29  
     1) Matthew Shriner FR              2) Markus Zimmermann SO           
     3) Sam Carley SR                   4) Eric Scholz FR                 
                  24.58       48.21 (23.63)     1:11.93 (23.72)     1:36.29 (24.36)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT   X1:40.97  
     1) Roberto Esquivel                2) Tom Hlavenka PG                
     3) Gavin Lee SO                    4) Tom Lipkin FR                  
                  23.71       50.00 (26.29)     1:15.08 (25.08)     1:40.97 (25.89)
 -- Clark University  'B'                             1:36.15   X1:41.00  
     1) Matt Finnegan FR                2) Dylan Schrama JR               
     3) Will Russell FR                 4) Nick Sakoff FR                 
                  25.23       49.68 (24.45)     1:15.94 (26.26)     1:41.00 (25.06)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      124   2. Clark University                     67
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      137   2. Clark University                     80

//